jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    1FINKoovee (9)6:41:57Daniel Hubmann11:33
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3:43Thierry Gueorgiou10:38
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:10Fredrik Bakkman11:02
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:18William Lind10:59
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:02Eskil Kinneberg10:59
    6NORFrol IL (28)+8:03Ulf Forseth Indgaard12:17
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+8:12Jonas Leandersson12:31
    8NORHalden SK (2)+8:21Magne Dhli11:22
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:35Valentin Novikov11:25
    10FINOK Trian (22)+9:51Otto Simosas11:33
    11FINMS Parma (18)+10:23Sami Hmlinen12:42
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:29Florian Howald11:01
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:36Hkon Jarvis Westergrd11:11
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+19:41Kenny Kivikas11:00
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:32Ruslan Glebov11:04
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+23:08Emil Svensk11:53
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:14Miika Suominen12:30
    18NORNydalens SK (45)+25:17Hvard Haga11:42
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+25:26Jussi Suna12:04
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:11Johan Runesson11:18
    21FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:33Frederic Tranchand14:09
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:46Pavel Kubat11:21
    23FINLynx (31)+28:52Janne Mnkrl11:22
    24SWErla IF (35)+29:18Karl Walheim11:05
    25NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:49Hans Gunnar Omdal11:02
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:14Lucas Basset11:02
    27SWERehns BK (60)+32:38Konstantin Serebryanitskii12:24
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+34:05Jere Pajunen11:51
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+34:14Alexander Chepelin13:30
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+34:27Niklas Serrander12:00
    31NORLillomarka OL (17)+35:50Gaute Hallan Steiwer12:20
    32NORNTNUI (29)+36:34Jon Aukrust Osmoen11:24
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+36:40Daniel Hajek12:06
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+36:44Tomas Kubelka11:55
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+37:25Andreu Blanes Reig12:59
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+37:47Dmitry Nakonechnyy12:26
    37SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:19Gernot Kerschbaumer11:09
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:56Einari Heinaro11:45
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+41:05Graham Gristwood11:17
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:23Mattias Karlsson11:15
    41LTUIGTISA (50)+44:48Arturs Paulins11:50
    42SWETullinge SK (49)+45:25Markus Adolfsson12:19
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+45:59Mate Baumholczer12:13
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+47:08Kristo Heinmann13:13
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+47:20Lari Pernu12:25
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+47:24Perttu Hietala13:25
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+47:54Ludwig Ljungqvist13:04
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+48:05Juho Ylinen13:05
    49SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:40Matthias Kyburz12:08
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+49:41Teemu Karjalainen13:55
    51SWEOK Orion (40)+50:26Anton Johansson12:15
    52NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:53Wojciech Kowalski11:57
    53DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:51Sren Bobach11:46
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+55:08David Lingfors12:12
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:39Petteri Muukkonen11:51
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+56:10Tonis Laugesaar18:27
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+56:39Niklaus Rey13:48
    58FINOK Trian 2 (62)+57:02Filip Brunell12:45
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+59:36Antto-Iiro Suhonen13:32
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:00:45Teemu Vre13:06
    61SWEOK Linne (4)+1:02:00Albin Ridefelt59:07
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:02:19Ville Uitto13:58
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+1:03:15Oskar Ren15:44
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:03:16Sverre W Kaas13:01
    65FINHiisirasti (55)+1:04:34Andrei Hramov12:13
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:04:38Simon Jakobsson12:22
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:04:56Tommaso Scalet16:17
    68NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:06:58Matias Hodne Hanisch15:00
    69SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:08:49Oskar Malmberg13:37
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:08:53Jukka Tani15:28
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:11:51Andrey Salin11:54
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:12:01Asgeir Mjsund13:08
    73SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:12:05Max Rauturier12:33
    74SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:12:07Andreas Bergander13:28
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:12:16Jonas Egger14:58
    76AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:12:36Mathias Peter12:13
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:12:42Dmitry Maslovskyi15:16
    78SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:12:43Henrik Jonsson12:06
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:13:11Ilari Sulkula12:00
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:13:42Niko Nissinen12:55
    81FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:14:02Vojtech Sykora12:52
    82SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:16:28Martin Nilsson24:17
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:17:21Ivo Kamenarov13:18
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:18:19Bjrn Lundanes11:57
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:20:10Vadim Tolstopyatov12:47
    86SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:20:34Rasmus Svantesson11:52
    87FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:21:04Mikko Sipil13:50
    88FINSK Uusi (110)+1:21:27Tomas Hendrickx12:57
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:23:09Alvis Reinsons14:30
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:23:24Tomas Dlabaja12:35
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:23:48Jarkko Laine13:01
    92NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:24:00Jrgen Fiskum13:08
    93NOROppsal IF (159)+1:24:33Erik Persson13:56
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:24:36Juha Hyyrylinen13:50
    95FINNavi (82)+1:24:59Corentin Roux13:07
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:26:20Ville Kokkila14:44
    97SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:26:23Peter Aronsson15:48
    98FINOK77 (148)+1:26:38Mikael Donner13:52
    99FINIF Femman (88)+1:26:39Christian Kronberg15:34
    100NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:26:51Martin Borge Heir16:03
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:27:16Ken Peeters16:25
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:28:30Per Holm13:31
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:28:40Saku Valkila13:58
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:30:21Jussi Parkkinen15:23
    105FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:31:02Christoffer Mikander15:19
    106SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:31:13Lars Drageryd17:01
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:32:0714:49
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:32:47Krisztian Liszka15:55
    109SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:32:56Andreas Uller12:39
    110LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:33:29Andris Kivlenieks14:08
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:34:05Tuomas Mattila11:33
    112NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:34:08Anders Juveli15:05
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:34:35Kalle Liukkonen15:16
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:34:53Heikki Silvasti15:47
    115FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:35:50Aleksi Hellman14:14
    116SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:35:52Erik Lundh17:21
    117FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:36:47Jarno Saarela14:07
    118NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:36:48Bjrn Anders Flgen13:59
    119NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:37:22Espen Fiskum13:51
    120SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:37:25Albin Bergqvist14:26
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:37:29Jussi-Elmeri Halme12:57
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:38:17Emil Andersson13:43
    123SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:38:57Nils Wallentin Trk14:31
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:39:35Grigory Lazarev16:23
    125FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:39:50Ats Snajalg15:06
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:40:00Harri Rty16:45
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:41:38Oleg Vokulov14:27
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:43:00Teemu Ritasalo15:20
    129ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:43:14Marek Nomm14:09
    130SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:44:22David Hector15:19
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:44:47Filip Wadsten12:51
    132SWEHestra IF (78)+1:44:48Markus Larsson13:10
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:45:03Andreas Selenius16:30
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:45:07Ari Mikkel16:36
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:46:17Jari Vlikorpi14:02
    136NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:46:20Adrian Opheim14:48
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:46:22Kjetil Mlnvik14:05
    138UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:47:14Denis Zlobin15:14
    139FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:47:40Timo Saarinen12:36
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:47:45Bjrn Karlsson19:25
    141SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:48:10Amadeus Hansson15:44
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:50:15Mindaugas Nakvosas13:52
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:50:41Anton Bordyukov14:05
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:50:43Timo Hongell18:01
    145FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:50:54Jari Kansonen18:52
    146FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:51:02Jaakko Murtomki16:24
    147FINRastivarsat (151)+1:51:14Miska Tervala15:02
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:51:22Emil Thorsen16:06
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:51:42Erik Sagvolden19:45
    150LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:51:45Bacys Modestas14:03
    151NORAsker SK (263)+1:51:46Eivind fsthus Gravir19:00
    152SWETby OK (61)+1:51:52Gregoire Chatelain15:21
    153RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:53:19ALEKSEI KAPITONOV14:24
    154SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:53:56Carl-Johan Hgberg14:58
    155SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:55:2513:39
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+1:56:30Oskari Heiskanen33:56
    157ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:56:36Reigo Teervalt14:18
    158LATOK Kapa (175)+1:56:58Guntis Malins12:42
    159SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:57:04Daniel Roos12:29
    160NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:57:15Neeme Loorits18:21
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:57:47Mikko Eklund14:13
    162RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:57:52Aleksey Yaganov13:45
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:57:55Niko Lehtinen13:43
    164FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:58:05Asko Vnnen14:00
    165GBREUOC (208)+1:58:24Michael Adams16:29
    166FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:58:32Petri Kiiskinen13:05
    167LATOK Saldus (374)+1:58:38Viktors Mateics14:18
    168NORTrollelg (93)+1:59:42Jan Schmid13:15
    169LATOZONS OK (139)+2:00:06Pauls Platais14:26
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:00:33Antti Alppi15:32
    171ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:00:40Benet Totusaus15:06
    172RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:01:28Ilia Kudriavtsev15:08
    173FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:01:35Tomas Snellman15:53
    174FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:02:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala15:01
    175SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:02:52Mrten Lundquist16:09
    176FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:03:18Juha Lilja14:50
    177FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:03:24Jukka Pokela15:12
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:03:56Olli Lahtomki15:46
    179FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:04:08Michael Laraia17:04
    180GBRDRONGO (581)+2:04:49Ben Stevens16:43
    181SWEGvle OK (90)+2:05:02Albin Sjhed16:20
    182FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:05:09Mikko Kuusela21:15
    183FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:05:22Sampo Sillanp19:16
    184NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:05:27Joar Oldernes15:40
    185CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:05:37Steffan Lloyd20:09
    186SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:06:14Lukas Schulthess13:51
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:06:37Ilya Mogilny15:53
    188SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:07:26Arne Jansson17:20
    189NOREnga (158)+2:10:41Leiv-Terje Arnevik13:50
    190SWEVxj OK (181)+2:12:09Johan Eklund20:14
    191FINPargas IF (169)+2:12:21Max Lauren18:24
    192FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:12:58Olli Ojanaho10:54
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:13:02Markus Ilmarinen17:17
    194FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:13:22Juha Hellsten17:24
    195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:13:29Petri Strm13:43
    196SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:13:30Norman Fredrik14:06
    197FINOK Botnia (235)+2:13:32Kim Berg19:14
    198FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:14:03Atso Salopelto14:43
    199FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:14:35Leo Pyymki13:22
    200NORModum OL (247)+2:14:44Lars Enerhaugen15:24
    201SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:14:56Christoffer Johansson17:36
    202FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:15:18Mikko Hglund15:40
    203SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:15:36Mattias gren16:20
    204SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:17:09Roman Angehrn15:01
    205FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:17:20Mikko Virta20:48
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:17:36John Solbreck16:24
    207SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:18:03Nils Wistrand16:57
    208SWEDela (1346)+2:18:23Peter man18:17
    209FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:18:24Harri Hytnen14:31
    210FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:20:05Ilya Lebedev16:07
    211FINIF Brahe (117)+2:20:48Fredrik Hagstrm16:10
    212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:21:15Toni Kalliokoski15:20
    213SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:21:36Stefan Karlsson17:04
    214LATOK Meridians (203)+2:22:03Oskars Rencis14:58
    215LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:23:20Haralds Ulmanis15:17
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:23:42Matti Linna16:03
    217SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:24:11Oliwer Lundberg16:25
    218SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:24:39Gunnar Holmgren19:08
    219FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:24:45Kalle Onnela13:24
    220FINLynx 4 (282)+2:25:43Markku Kipinoinen19:21
    221FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:25:44Anssi Pentsinen19:29
    222LTUMedeina (404)+2:25:48Mantas Drulia21:18
    223FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:26:20Markus Turunen17:03
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:26:25Pasi Sarilampi20:56
    225FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:27:03Mikko Truhponen17:04
    226SWESkogslparna (184)+2:27:12Stefan Sjund14:04
    227FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:28:47Jaakko Sorri13:33
    228FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:28:55Janne Partanen20:45
    229POLUNTS (1253)+2:29:23Ilya Marchuk22:57
    230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:29:38Matias Arola17:07
    231RUSLegenda (315)+2:30:15Kirill Kudryavtsev14:17
    232FINRasti E4 (269)+2:30:47Jani Pekkola20:41
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:31:24Roni-Ville Rissanen16:03
    234SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:31:4014:23
    235FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:31:51Jarkko Lauronen15:18
    236NORVerdal OK (294)+2:32:34Magnus Sivertsen18:17
    237ESTOK Vru (206)+2:32:53Jonatan Karjus13:33
    238FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:33:16Lauri Heinaro17:05
    239FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:33:53Harri Poutiainen14:27
    240NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:34:03Trygve Hegegdal20:29
    241FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:34:10Mikko Heikkinen18:00
    242FINLynx 3 (419)+2:34:43Petteri Lauronen14:32
    243GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:36:28Nic Barber31:32
    244FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:36:42Sergei Baryshnikov17:09
    245FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:37:25Niko Sorvari15:09
    246RUSOmega (201)+2:37:30Artem Tikhonov17:53
    247FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:37:35Harri Tanska18:24
    248LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:38:05Janis Melbardis17:02
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:38:36Leevi Visnen17:37
    250FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:38:50Jukka Hemminki14:15
    251USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:38:59Ross Smith16:25
    252FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:39:50Jari Johansson15:19
    253FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:40:06Pekka Niemi17:01
    254FINOK77 2 (165)+2:40:41Ilari Visuri17:55
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:41:13John Svanberg21:36
    256GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:41:18Martin Ahlburg18:15
    257NORIF Sturla (255)+2:41:46Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth19:21
    258SWEOK Milan (375)+2:42:48Anders Lwgren22:56
    259FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:42:50Thomas Rehn17:45
    260FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:43:06Niko Toimela18:58
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:43:07Sergey Borovkov19:10
    262NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:44:09Dag Ausen16:33
    263FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:44:15Tapani Jaakkola27:41
    264FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:44:22Tuomas Grnman19:48
    265FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:44:23Elis Franzen17:39
    266SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:44:26Gemperli Elias14:36
    267LATOK Arona (314)+2:44:52Leontjevs Andis15:17
    268FINRastikarhut (243)+2:45:14Petja Pyhnen13:29
    269FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:45:48Aki Aunola17:13
    270SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:45:56Rasmus Larsson15:41
    271SWEIF Thor (333)+2:47:01Andreas Eng16:01
    272FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:47:12Esa Saarijrvi17:21
    273FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:47:32Oscar Hgnabba19:17
    274RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:47:36Andrey Serebrov14:48
    275SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:47:45Victor Hansson16:19
    276FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:48:01Fabrice Vannier16:38
    277SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:48:11Bruno Godefroy15:19
    278FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:48:13Tuomo Heikkinen16:48
    279SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:48:35Bjrn Andersson17:21
    280RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:48:38KONSTANTIN NAZAROV17:18
    281FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:48:41Mika Jrvenp21:27
    282FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:49:21Mika Lehtonen20:50
    283LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:49:44Maris Cipens19:41
    284SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:49:46Kristian Birath21:48
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:49:47Pekka Muukkonen15:08
    286FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:50:03Bara De Rio19:32
    287FINLammin Ski (326)+2:50:12Mikko Krkkinen15:58
    288FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:50:15Ville Laitinen25:35
    289FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:50:16Kai Huuhka20:33
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:50:48Teijo Oksanen17:10
    291SWEUme OK (399)+2:51:31Joel Hallberg24:00
    292FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:51:38Rami Heikkonen17:29
    293UKROK Kompas (342)+2:51:45Stepan Matuzka15:57
    294FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:52:32Juhani Lehtinen18:53
    295FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:52:35Antti Matula18:52
    296FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:53:00Jouni Savolainen17:06
    297FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:53:10Hannu Korhonen22:08
    298FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:53:10Jaakko Marjanen15:45
    299FINRasti 88 (309)+2:54:04Matti Piha26:25
    300FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:54:17Jukka Kemppainen19:41
    301FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:54:31Timo Liinamaa18:49
    302NORStord Orientering (440)+2:55:16Stig Helge Westerheim24:07
    303SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:55:20Anders Arfwedson22:20
    304FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:55:22Jere Rossi24:31
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:56:02Marko Tlli17:57
    306RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:56:45Superoleg Maksimov17:37
    307FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:56:45Janne Lousio16:22
    308FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:57:17Jussi Pohjola16:55
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:57:39Pauliina Pohja21:39
    310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:57:48Einars Sillers16:45
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:58:20Petteri Koskinen21:06
    312FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:58:33Jan Torrkulla14:53
    313RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:58:39Sergey Belov15:29
    314SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:59:24Tomas Lilja15:36
    315FINIK Falken (373)+2:59:50Lukas Ohls18:49
    316FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:00:07Vesa Takaoja20:13
    317SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:00:21Mattias Ganslandt21:03
    318FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:00:22Sami Finnil20:37
    319FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:01:21Mikko Fldt20:08
    320SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:01:54Henrik Bostrm15:23
    321NORGanddal IL (275)+3:01:55Fredik Sandal16:18
    322NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:02:00Stian Overskeid16:36
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:02:14Aleksi Vihel16:01
    324ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:02:18Olavi Ottas20:16
    325NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:03:10Audhild Bakken Rognstad18:16
    326ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:03:38Meelis Merenkk16:48
    327FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:03:57Ilkka Koivu16:49
    328FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:03:57Ville Mkel13:58
    329FINNrpes OK (317)+3:04:15Anders Weckstrm17:27
    330FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:04:18Kimmo Petjist19:45
    331FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:05:04Simo Siltanen18:11
    332FINJussis seven (271)+3:05:30Ari Knaapinen15:07
    333FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:05:39Kari Koivisto19:18
    334FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:07:51Sauli Saarinen16:28
    335LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:07:55Zukulis Sandis19:23
    336FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:08:20Saku Kirves17:59
    337FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:08:23Tuomas Ronkainen23:25
    338FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:09:32Antti Kujala22:54
    339FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:09:35Kimmo Kymlinen15:46
    340RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:09:58Dmitry Nekrasov15:51
    341ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:10:02Toomas Mast18:56
    342FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:10:30Jouko Liuha15:27
    343FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:10:36Pasi Laaksonen18:56
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:11:17Sven Lundbck16:28
    345LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:12:18Egons Solmanis24:22
    346FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:12:47Mikko Kiljunen18:03
    347SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:12:52Thomas Andersson21:45
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:13:08Mika Sihvonen17:37
    349FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:13:12Eero Koskivirta21:30
    350FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:13:12Teemu Paananen19:15
    351FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:14:13Toni Huuskonen19:18
    352SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:14:25Erik Nallgrd17:15
    353ESTJOKA (291)+3:14:44Tiit Poopuu16:30
    354SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:14:50Jonas Hjert16:49
    355RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:15:05Dmitriy Khrykin17:13
    356FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:15:11Ilkka Juutilainen13:46
    357SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:15:12Sven Anders Olsson19:30
    358FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:15:32Juho Uotila15:04
    359ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:16:05Enn Jaama18:09
    360ESTPuujalad (597)+3:16:19Martin Vilisme21:20
    361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:16:36Esa Vironen17:51
    362FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:16:46Veikko Kovanen16:19
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:17:46Mikael Eklund32:27
    364FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:17:51Olli Laitala17:59
    365FINJuntit OK (617)+3:17:51Tomi Maksimainen20:13
    366FINEx-Legends (231)+3:17:54Vesa Hakkarainen13:57
    367SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:18:09Ingvar Larsson21:35
    368FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:18:33Heikki Karjalainen18:19
    369NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:18:44Kim-Andre Haugland20:24
    370SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:19:11Patrick Dusigne20:14
    371FINNostars (394)+3:19:14Pekka Juvakka19:26
    372FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:19:47Janne Rty16:59
    373FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:19:49Marko Haapakoski20:27
    374SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:19:50Risto Hutzli13:49
    375SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:20:13Christer Duvek15:59
    376FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:20:54Ville Seppl16:18
    377NORk-94 (425)+3:21:00ystein Kildahl17:03
    378FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:21:06Marko Ojala16:13
    379FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:21:23Timo Mkel19:23
    380FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:22:08Janne Holmijoki14:41
    381RUSFryazino (1632)+3:22:36Alexei Azarov16:56
    382FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:23:21Erkki Vhsyrinki20:13
    383FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:23:31Kalle Koistinen22:59
    384FINKeparDI (525)+3:23:49Mikko Haikonen15:30
    385FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:23:59Juha Koskinen14:53
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:24:31Ari-Pekka Koivisto16:18
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:24:41Jussi Kernen20:50
    388FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:25:03Vesa Kiiskinen28:58
    389SWEOK Msen (964)+3:25:11Tobias Kronhelm19:24
    390NORWing OK (252)+3:25:23Mikail Utkin23:44
    391FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:25:47Samuel Hippi17:01
    392FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:25:54Petteri Suominen19:00
    393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:26:50Tero Uusitalo18:48
    394FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:26:58Mervi Pesu15:42
    395GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:27:02Paul Gebbett18:59
    396FINLynx 5 (816)+3:27:36Kimmo Putkinen23:42
    397FINSettiijt (573)+3:28:07Andre Bruguiere15:33
    398FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:28:07Arto Ylihrsil16:35
    399FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:28:15Janne Uusi-Pietil15:23
    400HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:28:38David Farkas16:45
    401FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:28:41Mikko Ylinen18:05
    402FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:29:47Mikael Lhteenmki16:17
    403FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:30:38Antti Halme22:33
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:30:59Jani Hkkinen20:29
    405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:31:02Ilkka Malmi20:35
    406FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:31:31Petri Ketola18:09
    407FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:32:04Meri Maijala18:14
    408FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:32:34Antti Karhunen16:06
    409FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:32:46Tommi Sjholm17:05
    410FINMADROG (1531)+3:32:51Simo Viitanen20:04
    411FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:32:56Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl16:40
    412ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:32:57Veiko Kutt16:51
    413FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:33:20Riku Partanen15:06
    414ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:33:28Andre Nomm14:10
    415FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:33:34Ola Ritala17:48
    416FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:33:59Jukka Kinnari22:10
    417FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:34:03Arto Metsranta15:17
    418FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:34:15Markus Hjulgren16:01
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:34:18Ronny Nordgren21:33
    420FINMetshallitus (402)+3:34:34Pekka Teivaanmki14:20
    421FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:35:01Ville Siukkola15:51
    422NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:35:06Espen Thorvaldsen19:57
    423SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:35:18Beat Zimmermann12:50
    424ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:35:29Mati Korrol14:12
    425LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:36:21Uldis Klepers20:30
    426FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:36:27Antti Virtanen13:23
    427FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:37:59Sofia Haajanen15:01
    428ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:38:30Eyal Heiman17:31
    429FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:38:32Sami Piira20:21
    430FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:38:33Harri Niinist17:01
    431FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:38:52Antti Leinonen22:05
    432FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:38:52Mikko Rantala18:03
    433SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:39:12Marcus Timgren16:48
    434POLOK!Sport (324)+3:39:25Pawel Moszkowicz18:28
    435FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:40:08Mikael Mattila17:47
    436FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:40:10Juho Maijala17:31
    437FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:40:15Pekka Ruutikainen16:53
    438RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:40:15Sergey Malin16:14
    439FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:40:16Kalle Koivusalo18:42
    440GBRInterlopers (465)+3:40:22Paul Caban25:42
    441FINAivan Sama (411)+3:40:33Peter Lillqvist21:13
    442FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:40:34Jonas Axen17:07
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:40:44Sergey Frolov18:21
    444FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:40:51Erno Paju20:27
    445NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:41:01Kristin Antonsen21:26
    446FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:41:10Risto Huttunen19:55
    447FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:41:34Juha Koski20:41
    448FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:41:36Antti Laakso16:08
    449FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:41:45Tony Vuorinen20:55
    450FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:41:59Jussi Anttila19:40
    451RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:42:16Alexander Zavialov40:02
    452FINPetolintu (325)+3:42:28Mikko Sane17:43
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:42:46Antti Lassila26:04
    454FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:43:50Teemu Salminen16:15
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:43:53Pyry Kettunen14:58
    456FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:44:19Teppo Kuusela15:47
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:44:27Pekka Kemppi17:04
    458FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:44:34Timo Mkinen22:42
    459FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:44:53Tapio Perttunen16:14
    460FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:44:55Mika Ketola19:36
    461FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:45:31Mathias Karl17:43
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:45:52Marko Hmlinen24:09
    463FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:46:02Janne Karhu25:32
    464FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:46:31Joni Sepp20:08
    465FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:47:09Seppo Rantala14:24
    466FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:47:38Jaakko Lumme17:39
    467FINIK Kronan (500)+3:47:40Stefan Storvall19:03
    468LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:48:04Aivars Kaminskis18:11
    469FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:48:18Janne Vatanen24:54
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:48:22Mikko Heikkil17:29
    471FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:48:26Juho Mkinen22:18
    472FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:48:27Marika Teini16:25
    473FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:48:51Robert Amper15:43
    474LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:49:12McSaltums Arnis16:23
    475FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:49:22Kalle Suvanto31:06
    476FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:49:25Eetu Matkaselk23:49
    477FINSocca (418)+3:50:12Simo Miettinen20:10
    478FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:50:38Markus Mononen17:41
    479FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:50:54Antti Parkkinen19:35
    480FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:51:08Joni Juva15:51
    481FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:51:17Jyri Kytmki19:30
    482SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:51:25Conny Nilimaa19:35
    483FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:51:34Pekka Niemel14:59
    484FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:51:59Petri Koivula20:15
    485FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:52:13Aki Ylitalo15:50
    486FINOC Toffee (414)+3:52:20Sami Mkinen20:58
    487SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:52:43Kajsa Hammarstrm15:07
    488FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:52:59Janne Hyvrinen16:26
    489SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:53:36Sixten Westlund14:46
    490FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:53:49Tuomas Asikainen22:03
    491FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:54:06Oskari Marttila16:37
    492FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:54:16Timo Reiman17:07
    493FINTurengin RC (841)+3:54:28Mikko Siren26:35
    494FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:54:39Sakari Iskanius16:02
    495FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:54:39Antti Kosonen17:59
    496FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:54:54Jani Isoluoma19:22
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:54:56Ari Mustonen16:21
    498FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:55:21Ilkka Tuominen22:50
    499ESTOK West (661)+3:55:43Indrek Viikmaa24:49
    500FINRastitykki (1623)+3:55:43Reima Harju21:26
    501LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:56:14Emils Endele23:06
    502FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:56:15Joonas Huuhko24:11
    503FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:56:25Janne Filpus23:34
    504FINSukK 83 (621)+3:56:52Ville Tuppura19:34
    505FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:56:56Niko Hautala19:22
    506FINPaVi (783)+3:56:57Tuomas Tikka18:03
    507FINRastipukit (509)+3:57:14Lauri Inna19:43
    508FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:57:23Joona Rissanen24:56
    509FINPuTi (849)+3:57:24Joonas Marjanen20:07
    510FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:57:56Jani Mntytrm15:48
    511FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:58:36Jari Mustajrvi16:31
    512FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:59:17Ville Ovaskainen17:15
    513FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:59:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi17:19
    514FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:00:08Jouni Salonen20:32
    515FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:00:18Urho Vepslinen21:07
    516FINMurut (438)+4:00:22Tiina Haarlaa17:56
    517NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:00:42yvind Flaatten17:33
    518FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:00:45Kari Mattila19:28
    519FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:00:48Kimmo Kyvnen21:24
    520FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:01:09Lauri Kunnas18:50
    521FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:01:10Janne Nurmi17:13
    522FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:01:10Tero Kemppi16:17
    523FINTT226 (972)+4:01:49Marko Myllymki23:00
    524FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+4:02:05Tapio Siren23:17
    525FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:02:11Aapo Kssi17:49
    526FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+4:02:17Joni Nissinen18:33
    527SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:02:25Viktor Tovesson15:36
    528FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:02:38Sami Tuominen18:59
    529FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:02:44Anssi Laine24:47
    530FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:02:45Annika Viilo18:55
    531NORNeed for speed (830)+4:02:47Robert Fredriksen19:10
    532FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:03:08Henri Vh-Ypy21:01
    533FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+4:03:08Olli-Pekka Vuori21:07
    534FINOC Puisto (579)+4:03:27Henrik Skytt19:38
    535FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:03:58Juuso Hgblom21:53
    536SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:04:00Erik berg24:18
    537FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+4:04:00Niko Paavola24:55
    538FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:04:18Pekka Vesanen16:32
    539FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:04:29Timo Isotalus20:59
    540FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:04:32Riku Kankkunen16:11
    541SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:04:38Sven Aschwanden14:57
    542RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:04:52ALEKSEI Ivanov21:07
    543FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:04:57Doc Ruohonen20:18
    544FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:04:57Elias Liukka19:45
    545FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:05:09Juha Forsten26:19
    546FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:05:13Eero Hirvikoski13:43
    547FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:05:26Janne Aaltonen25:28
    548FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:05:35Anssi Grekula23:04
    549FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:05:47Arttu Munukka18:57
    550FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+4:05:47Mikko Heinnen27:01
    551FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:05:50Arto Tielinen16:53
    552NORGNEIST (412)+4:05:57Arne Knudsen16:46
    553GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:06:02Steffen Hartmann19:25
    554GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:06:03Rob Finch16:26
    555FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:06:27Heikki Norri19:17
    556LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:06:45Edijs Smits18:02
    557IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:06:47Colm McMaby14:22
    558NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:06:49Ola Singsdal18:17
    559FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+4:07:13Seppo Jrvinen27:12
    560SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:07:16Urban Andre14:15
    561FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:07:25Jussi Kumpula14:49
    562FINTuuripellet (771)+4:07:27Timo Pohjakallio18:41
    563FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:07:55Ari Hmlinen18:45
    564FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:07:55Antti Virkajrvi18:27
    565ESTSK100 (285)+4:08:14Sergei Rjabshkin15:58
    566FINOK Jorren (681)+4:08:15Petter Danielsson23:48
    567FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:08:55Petter Rnnlf15:27
    568LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:09:01Irita Pukite15:35
    569FINYIT Rakennus (580)+4:09:24Kari Lahti23:31
    570FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:09:27Jaakko Leppnen15:50
    571FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+4:09:44Jukka Sakki20:48
    572FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:09:45Simeon Hyypp25:59
    573SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:09:48Fredrik Broman15:21
    574FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:10:30Sami Pirkkala28:09
    575FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:10:31Petri Saalasti21:32
    576FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:10:48Tauno Niemi16:52
    577FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:11:14Paavo Rasilainen18:07
    578FINIlmatorjunta (623)+4:11:30Jussi Ylimartimo24:12
    579RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:11:31Svjatoslav Kuznetsov17:45
    580FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:12:07Leo Koskenvuo28:32
    581FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:12:26Juhana Pakkasmaa21:46
    582FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:12:42Esa Nenonen17:47
    583SWEGanska OK (658)+4:12:54Bo-Arne Olsson19:02
    584NORModum OL 2 (619)+4:13:31Helge Kopland20:59
    585NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:13:34Jurii Kashin17:32
    586FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:13:43Erno Koskenmki25:35
    587CANYukon (384)+4:13:48Caelen McLean24:47
    588FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:14:00Jouni Ruokolainen18:38
    589NORMalvik IL (646)+4:14:02Lars Erik Strmsnes34:22
    590FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:14:41Jarkko Orjala17:45
    591FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:14:56Santeri Lehtinen22:32
    592FINUNO SK (698)+4:15:20Heikki Pesola18:50
    593FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:15:28Antti Kangas20:50
    594FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:15:28Mari Koivunen22:34
    595FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:15:37Hanna Hemminki23:16
    596FINSolf IK (392)+4:15:46Caj Snickars14:56
    597RUSIzhora (654)+4:15:58Igor Pigarev16:41
    598FINKerkesix (757)+4:16:19Jussi Heikkola19:31
    599FINOK77 4 (463)+4:17:32Kerkko Visuri16:18
    600FINEnegia (921)+4:17:37Juha Hietaoja19:37
    601FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:17:52Janne Mkinen20:23
    602FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:17:55Mika Lankinen18:44
    603FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:18:04Eetu Hirvonen18:43
    604FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:18:10Sven Eriksson21:55
    605LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:18:23Ainars Skrubis26:51
    606LATVeselava (587)+4:18:28Ansis Actins22:48
    607FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:18:28Ari Haapalainen28:29
    608FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:18:30Aarne Hakanen21:55
    609FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:18:35Reino Rastimki20:55
    610SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:18:41Fredrik kerlind14:05
    611FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:18:48Sauli Konttila21:51
    612FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:18:57Erno Toroi22:26
    613FINFujitsu (931)+4:19:12Hannu Lempinen20:43
    614FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:19:13Lasse Ruusinen22:09
    615FINBeach Boys (624)+4:19:29Ville Koskenvuo16:12
    616FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:19:39Jussi-Petri Hirvonen22:36
    617FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:20:00Joonas Jrvel22:14
    618FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:20:34Mikko Panula23:54
    619FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:21:00Tapio Lehtinen20:26
    620FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:21:04Toni Seppl20:04
    621FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:21:25Jussi Nokelainen19:23
    622FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:21:50Miina Kanko17:23
    623FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:22:08Tero Nissil19:39
    624FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:22:11Esko Pensas20:48
    625NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:22:16Inge Hafstad24:52
    626POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:22:49Maciej Gedziorowski20:55
    627FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:23:21Mikko Laihinen15:40
    628FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:23:57Tapio Tommila21:40
    629FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:24:00Vidamantas Nakvosas18:36
    630FINKorven Honka (400)+4:24:04Petteri Pyyhti25:35
    631FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:24:19Masa Juutilainen20:18
    632ESTBona Fide (895)+4:24:31Ylo Viru25:21
    633ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:24:38Kuno Rooba15:46
    634FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:24:46Mika Laurila21:58
    635FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:24:52Antti Myllrinen14:51
    636FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:25:07Petri Poromki15:04
    637FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:25:23Conny Aren19:28
    638LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:25:58Berzins Normunds18:15
    639FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:26:12Niila Ahokas15:57
    640FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:26:33Pete Mkel20:08
    641FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:26:41Marko Nisula19:27
    642FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:26:57Jari Leppimki18:13
    643FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:27:18Kristian Sotti20:40
    644RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:28:06Aleksander Gorbachev26:03
    645FINFTA (679)+4:28:07Pirkka Ojala28:42
    646FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:28:25Lasse Turppa22:42
    647FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:28:52Jukka Toivanen20:05
    648FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:29:23Martti Kaksonen18:35
    649FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:29:44Mika Piha20:41
    650FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:29:56Tapio Kettunen19:39
    651FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:30:11Leo Poikolainen20:56
    652FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:30:42Harri Pasanen27:11
    653FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:31:09Tuomas Aalto20:28
    654LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:31:11Raivis Grivins16:20
    655FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:31:42Atte Etula18:33
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:32:25Timo Ahonen23:25
    657FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:32:30Antti Karjaluoto24:43
    658FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:33:16Neea Kojola27:55
    659FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:33:30Mikko Sorrela27:00
    660FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:33:50Matti Aronen25:00
    661FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:34:50Tapani Naakka18:40
    662FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:35:21Kari Laukkarinen18:28
    663FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:35:57Ossi Huhtanen22:24
    664FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:36:42Jukka Loukkaanhuhta22:57
    665FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:37:08Mikko Lehtineva17:03
    666FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:37:22Arto Yl-Kotola16:27
    667FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:37:26Seppo Rantapuska21:45
    668FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:37:38Hannu Hiltula21:30
    669FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:38:08Ken Erikson18:52
    670FINeLadies (879)+4:38:21Marja-Liisa Autti20:47
    671FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:38:32Arttu Heikkil22:27
    672LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:39:13Dainis Krievins20:11
    673FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:39:14Arto Niemi15:10
    674FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:39:29Jouni Vartiainen24:04
    675FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:39:32Matti Reijola21:51
    676FINPYVMM (981)+4:39:59Jukka Nurmi29:18
    677FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:40:28Jouni Hakala21:17
    678FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:41:34Juha Pietarinen18:12
    679FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:42:05Juha Kuusisto17:28
    680FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:42:15Tuomas Tulimaa28:07
    681FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:42:35Hannu Nikkola17:51
    682FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:42:42Matti Sily23:25
    683FINSweco (634)+4:42:55Jenni Vapaaoksa21:01
    684FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:42:56Jan Boman21:13
    685FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:43:19Kari Leppnen26:05
    686FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+4:43:25Jari Lassila30:00
    687ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:43:34Indrek Kuusk24:48
    688FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:43:36Sampsa Laakso20:54
    689FINHerraseura (1377)+4:43:58Antti Erola23:49
    690FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:44:30Juha Mntykorpi23:44
    691FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:44:35Mats Hus16:16
    692FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:44:52Riku Hlli35:25
    693FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:44:57Tomi Suominen16:27
    694FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:45:07Iiro Kurttila23:58
    695FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:45:25Jarmo Airosalo27:18
    696FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:45:30Kari Vtinen18:41
    697FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:45:35Matti Putkiranta20:28
    698FINIF land (366)+4:46:22Matti Janlv14:16
    699FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:46:39Mikko Hautala15:09
    700FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:46:42Teemu Suntio24:26
    701FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:46:44Simo Puumalainen17:24
    702FINVnkypannu (799)+4:47:04Teemu Partio27:21
    703FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:47:17Juri Matinheikki26:56
    704FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:47:19Maiju Nurmela16:14
    705FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:47:57Heikki Kyt26:18
    706FINTeam Azure (882)+4:47:58Juha Karppinen20:38
    707FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:48:02Kari Parviainen18:26
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:48:22Kimmo Koivuniemi18:37
    709FINIisu (615)+4:48:26Vesa Kemppainen17:39
    710FINTornator (1471)+4:48:58Antti Siirtola20:38
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:49:13Milla Mattila16:12
    712FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:49:16Jukka Koskinen22:10
    713FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:49:54Jussi Kuoppala16:03
    714FINvATE kings (1180)+4:50:01Antti Hrknen23:22
    715FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:50:33Mika Hiltunen15:25
    716FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:50:34Tuomas Rantala29:13
    717FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:50:46Mikko Toivonen15:39
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:50:48Ari Hietanen24:18
    719FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:50:49Hannu Pienimki25:38
    720FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:51:01Antti Hyttinen20:32
    721FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:51:38Tuomas Ranto20:19
    722FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:51:54Antero Laiho16:12
    723FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:52:31Jari Pitkkoski20:51
    724FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:52:48Aleksanteri Jrvinen21:11
    725FINKananpojat (839)+4:52:49Eetu Kyckling28:34
    726FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:52:52Ville Leisti18:53
    727FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:53:33Pertti Koskela21:29
    728FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+4:54:20Urpo Heikkinen23:38
    729FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:54:35Jari Liukkonen20:39
    730FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:54:46Pertti Oikarinen21:21
    731FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+4:55:02Pasi Hyyrylinen19:42
    732FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:55:23Mika Nieminen21:21
    733FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:55:29Ilpo Viippola14:36
    734CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:55:34Liu Xiao Ming16:16
    735FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:56:08Mikko Reitti14:59
    736FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+4:56:14Pasi Isokallio19:21
    737SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+4:56:14Remo Fischer14:29
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+4:56:21Marko Pietari19:53
    739FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:56:23Micke Bondas22:17
    740FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:56:23Jaakko Heikkinen30:26
    741SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:56:52Moa Kjellstrand14:27
    742FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+4:56:58Kari Leinonen15:41
    743FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+4:58:45Teemu Sipil21:15
    744FINElectrofit (1269)+4:59:04Teuronen Ville16:09
    745FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:59:15Pertti Venlinen16:17
    746FINOK77 3 (459)+4:59:29Alexander Frey22:56
    747FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:59:36Tommi Tuusa22:02
    748FINIF Minken (469)+4:59:48Markus Nilsson16:08
    749FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:59:56Kimmo Kuusisto24:38
    750FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:00:11Tuomo Poutiainen20:29
    751FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:00:15Jussi Mansikka-aho23:50
    752FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:00:17Petri Ilola25:26
    753FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:00:17Marko Kujanp16:06
    754FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:00:43Ilpo Hiltunen28:58
    755FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:00:47Sami Hltt18:52
    756FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:01:41Jouni Haara19:12
    757FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:01:47Arttu Yli-Pietil16:29
    758FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:01:51Heikki Yijl18:44
    759FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:01:51Petri Thnen20:49
    760FINKemira Vastus (1225)+5:01:54Jari Parkkonen20:10
    761FINArk United (1331)+5:01:55Ingo Pfeifer25:08
    762FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:02:21Timo Pietarinen19:54
    763FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:02:39Rauli Helkkula21:14
    764FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+5:02:48Tuomas Vhmaa25:04
    765FINVTT (992)+5:02:52Jarmo Kouko21:29
    766FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:02:53Risto Pihlajamki22:12
    767FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:03:12Ulla Yrjl20:27
    768FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:03:52Pekka Liukkala25:48
    769FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:04:02Juhani Katko21:03
    770FINHakuliset (630)+5:04:15Jukka Hakulinen20:47
    771FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:04:39Pekka Lyytinen16:15
    772FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:04:40Ville Reinikainen15:55
    773FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+5:04:59Jari Leskinen38:50
    774FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:05:06Hannu Heiskanen30:37
    775FINTeam Keisanen (974)+5:05:48Olli Keisanen25:31
    776FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:05:48Teemu Joensuu17:34
    777FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:06:32Ari Valtaoja23:32
    778FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:06:38Aapo Rainio23:35
    779FINNeliveto (1234)+5:06:47Lauri Tuominen20:31
    780GBRCLYDE (551)+5:06:51Stephen Wilson23:34
    781FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:06:56Jonas Furubacka19:26
    782FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:07:11Ville Vento18:19
    783FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:07:14Tuukka Tuomela19:31
    784FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+5:07:15Tapio Viita-aho28:17
    785FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:07:24Mikko Niittoaho22:57
    786FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:07:26Niilo Tarvajrvi18:20
    787FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+5:07:58Petri berg27:11
    788FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:08:23Jouko Jrnefelt14:23
    789FINNabla (1204)+5:09:05Marko Leppniemi18:36
    790FINEndurance (751)+5:09:12Anni Toppila21:27
    791FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:09:12Matti Laukka17:44
    792FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:09:26Pauli Syrjl18:50
    793RUSOhta (1676)+5:09:32Danila Shulenin17:27
    794FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:09:43Jani-Pekka Pantti16:28
    795FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:10:10Juuso Joukas13:47
    796FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+5:10:15Hannu Kohvakka25:13
    797LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:10:21Arnis Klavins18:07
    798FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:10:25Inka Koljonen16:59
    799FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+5:10:28Arto Vesterbacka24:32
    800FINRastihaukat (704)+5:10:33Niko Kivel18:43
    801FINOP (1666)+5:11:13Jukka Kirjavainen18:59
    802FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:11:27Saku Puumala20:10
    803FINNCS Sport (710)+5:11:52Markku Vainikka20:36
    804FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:12:07Juha-Pekka Hanhela18:15
    805FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:12:25Olli Liinamaa21:22
    806FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:12:33Olli Huhtinen14:29
    807FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+5:12:38Juha Kauppi23:59
    808GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+5:12:49Jouko Pykkl29:49
    809FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:13:08Simo Marila19:03
    810FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:13:25Harri Lehtimki22:28
    811FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:13:27Mika Leinonen24:14
    812FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:13:37Pauli Torri21:45
    813FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:13:43Magnus Hellstrm16:25
    814FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:13:57Mikko Ketola22:13
    815FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:13:58Tuomas Karjalainen20:28
    816FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:14:31Tuomo Nieminen18:03
    817FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:14:39Markus Tylli16:44
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:15:03Panu Kangas19:01
    819FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:15:09Aleksei Hamppu19:54
    820NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+5:15:19Tore Sandem21:42
    821FINOtava (522)+5:15:24Mortti Lehtonen22:01
    822FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:16:09Tapio Jaatinen25:25
    823FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:16:26Hannu Teittinen15:53
    824FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:16:57Mika Itpilke18:23
    825FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:17:07Aino Saranko26:38
    826FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:17:28Outi Varvikko27:05
    827FINToiska (1320)+5:17:29Mikko Kuusela25:05
    828FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+5:17:37Antti Ridanp29:03
    829NORWing OK 2 (505)+5:17:42Sergey Utkin26:42
    830FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:18:08Panu Ovaska20:56
    831FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:18:32Matti Teerikangas21:49
    832FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:18:33Nikolai Muurman23:46
    833FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:18:38Mika Kilpelinen20:34
    834FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:18:41Tuomas Johansson20:25
    835FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:18:49Miika Hynninen23:26
    836FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:18:56Henri ij21:48
    837FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:18:56Ilkka Ala-Fossi22:38
    838FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:19:05Lauri Jylnki23:30
    839FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:19:12Timo Sihvonen20:57
    840FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:19:18Ville Pakkala21:04
    841FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:19:42Miro Saari23:44
    842FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:19:53Anna Voutilainen21:01
    843FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:20:07Olli Manninen20:18
    844FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:20:29Pentti Silta-aho24:18
    845FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:20:56Janne Lahtonen26:08
    846FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:21:13Juhani Luoma26:53
    847FINOP 2 (1672)+5:21:13Antti Jussila28:39
    848FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:21:20Pasi Julkunen26:22
    849FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:21:31Antti Kalliomki22:58
    850FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:21:45Christoffer Granholm14:55
    851FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:21:48Erkki Hkkinen20:57
    852FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:22:11Gustav Hilden27:49
    853FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:22:15Niko Lindberg19:21
    854FINKonserni (1336)+5:22:47Luolila Eemeli24:34
    855FINValtra (1708)+5:22:49Sami Mnttinen17:59
    856FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:23:16Pasi Heikkinen20:51
    857FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:24:04Jussi Pirinen24:07
    858FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:24:12Mikko Kahlos23:34
    859GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:24:21Ari Kolehmainen26:18
    860FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:24:42Arto Ylisel26:07
    861FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:25:05Janne Hrknen22:14
    862FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:25:47Mikko Vesisenaho17:38
    863FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:25:53Jussi Ala-Honkola25:30
    864SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:25:54Johan Redtzer19:07
    865FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:26:39Tomi Salminen16:22
    866FINMaasillat (1109)+5:26:52Lauri Maasilta28:50
    867FINRaTro (1312)+5:26:55Lauri Lappalainen26:49
    868FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:27:07Tapani Partanen15:26
    869FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:27:23Jari Siukonen18:59
    870FINTurska (939)+5:29:13Jussi Koskela20:25
    871FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:29:26Lauri Kentt18:11
    872FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:30:16edvin hepokangas22:01
    873FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:30:29Auli Packalen22:03
    874FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:30:53Kari Wuolijoki26:58
    875FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:32:06Jussi Hietala19:33
    876FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:32:12Krista Joona17:07
    877FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:32:19Tim Kankfelt17:25
    878FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:32:23Harri Jrvinen17:44
    879FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:32:58Markku Nikki20:06
    880FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:33:15Jarno Karjalainen18:09
    881FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:33:28Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen14:48
    882FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:33:31Arto Voutilainen21:43
    883FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:34:43Juho Ajo27:52
    884FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:34:45Vesa Rantala19:09
    885FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:34:56Joona Miettinen26:21
    886FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:35:02Harri Parkkinen19:53
    887FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:35:15Mikko Sartanen17:47
    888FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:35:27Timo Rauhansalo24:41
    889LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:35:33Edmunds Dremakovs23:51
    890FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:36:07Mikko Leppvuori22:06
    891FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:36:29Mikael Porthin28:48
    892FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:36:30Jussi Ruokonen17:09
    893FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:36:36Mika Kurkilahti23:58
    894FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:36:55Kalle Kuusisto29:56
    895FINKoovee 8 (1152)+5:37:18Jukka Alajoutsi23:52
    896FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:37:45Slav Ilchenko25:50
    897FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:38:04Arto Sakko25:35
    898FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:38:07Jukka Hnninen22:33
    899FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:38:10Lauri Jolanki25:20
    900FINFuturice (1093)+5:38:26Petri Nikkanen34:34
    901FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:38:30ville ahvonen19:02
    902FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:38:35Tero Toikka24:38
    903FINKanuuna (823)+5:39:14Sami Ahonen42:29
    904FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+5:39:26Seppo Piirainen26:18
    905FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:39:28Jouko Jrvinen26:41
    906SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:39:41Emil Nordstrm15:48
    907FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:39:50Petri Vliharju21:06
    908FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:40:07Marko Hietanen20:23
    909FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:40:18Jukka Nikkari26:40
    910FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:40:19Matti Taskinen23:06
    911FINHal Bro (674)+5:40:28Janne Sepp18:03
    912FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+5:40:32Jukka-Pekka Pietil32:23
    913FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:40:40Pasi Frnti21:09
    914FINKntit (1038)+5:40:41Janne Kauhanen16:03
    915FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:40:46Tom Toivonen26:16
    916FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:40:50Olli Kuokka19:18
    917FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:41:06Vesa Tervo29:31
    918FINSK Salla (1258)+5:41:06Ville Matikkala22:05
    919FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:41:07Timo Rapakko19:36
    920FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:41:29Janika Puikkonen18:58
    921FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:41:39Ensio Ovaska16:10
    922FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+5:41:49Mikko Lepphaara29:14
    923FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:41:51Seppo Linjakumpu21:28
    924FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:42:51Ilari Grnholm24:28
    925FINOK77 6 (782)+5:42:52Rasmus Mrtenson18:51
    926FINTekes InnOK (1324)+5:43:04Risto Setl37:56
    927DENStronger Together (1321)+5:43:11Hannu Uusi-Pohjola24:45
    928FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:43:38Antti Vainio13:33
    929FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:44:05Matti Hakamki20:16
    930FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:44:25Antti Merisalo23:41
    931FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+5:44:48Mikko Eronen28:26
    932FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:45:03Ilkka Voutilainen23:11
    933FINThinkers (881)+5:45:05Olli Makkonen19:05
    934FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:45:44Miikka Tarkia17:58
    935FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:46:24Kari Virtanen19:21
    936FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:46:25ijl Tapani16:29
    937SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:46:31Thomas Borne32:08
    938FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:46:42Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen21:53
    939FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:47:33Iiro Immonen22:44
    940NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:47:36Geir Bjrlo22:24
    941FINAtria (924)+5:47:58Aapo Linjala22:05
    942FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:48:22Marjo-Riitta Toivari21:45
    943FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+5:48:25Tiina Pyttynen28:23
    944FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:48:41Eero Martikainen23:27
    945FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:49:02Juho Ruuttula16:03
    946FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:49:23Mikko Roininen22:42
    947FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:49:29Taneli Korpinen14:34
    948FINErnaali (1597)+5:49:35Juhani Kirma23:42
    949FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:49:51Lauri Tolonen21:20
    950FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:50:19Tuomas Autio14:33
    951FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:50:43Lauri Sihvo24:50
    952FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:51:05Jari Ruokonen23:26
    953FINFirstbeat (791)+5:51:22Anders Jrnderoth24:39
    954FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:51:28Ville Helenius15:56
    955FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:51:30Teemu Toivonen26:10
    956FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+5:52:09Kari Mamia22:36
    957FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:53:03Kim Seppnen21:55
    958FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:53:09Marko Parikka18:04
    959FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:53:15Ari Rantala22:53
    960FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:53:24Andrei Razmetov21:46
    961FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:54:36Kirsi Vesterinen21:54
    962FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:54:37Reima Ptsi28:33
    963FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:54:53Anni Ruostekoski21:16
    964FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:54:59Antti Pylkknen20:31
    965FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:55:32Joel Siikanen20:46
    966FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:55:35Jari Salmela17:31
    967FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:55:42Arto Nummela26:53
    968FINPllikt (1410)+5:56:02Jesse Ruotsalainen18:13
    969FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:56:05Andreas Hatakka18:39
    970FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:56:15Mika Maaninka19:39
    971FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:56:37Miika Karppinen23:05
    972FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:57:01Jukka Halme24:46
    973FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+5:57:03Sampsa Eloranta28:54
    974FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:57:11Olli Hmlinen26:26
    975FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:57:24Jyri Pentinpuro22:47
    976FINTukes (784)+5:57:34Johanna Kiiski19:56
    977FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:57:41Heikki Ruotsalainen26:09
    978FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:57:56Timo Kiiveri22:58
    979FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:58:08Mikko Hls14:35
    980FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:58:32Asko Juvonen26:25
    981FINMetos (1166)+5:58:36Antti Myllys24:40
    982FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:58:50Anna Kotkajuuri15:45
    983HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:59:05Lok Hin Ma17:11
    984FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:59:07Jari Lappalainen20:18
    985FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:59:11Eero Raun20:35
    986FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:59:15Tuisku Lindberg26:53
    987FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:59:22Keijo Viilo20:42
    988FINEricsson SK (999)+5:59:23Antti Miettinen20:26
    989FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:59:23Keijo Pulkkinen24:27
    990FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:59:35Visa Paajanen27:33
    991FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:59:41Matti Toppari23:05
    992FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:00:29Anna Serrallonga Arques15:50
    993FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+6:00:41Thomas Knutar28:00
    994FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:00:42Jussi Klli21:42
    995FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:01:30Henry Helle21:32
    996FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:02:23Pertti Keskel17:44
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+6:02:54Veikko Tiainen28:31
    998FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+6:03:07Juho Kinnunen19:02
    999FINVuorenveikot (1499)+6:03:15Herman Lange18:02
    1000FINVakka-Rasti (684)+6:03:24Antti Karru24:00
    1001FINHRUP (1304)+6:03:29Heikki Valkonen23:40
    1002FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+6:03:32Saku Tauriainen22:52
    1003FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+6:04:14Timo Myrnp33:24
    1004FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+6:04:51Jussi Broberg21:24
    1005FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:05:23Lasse Hrknen17:41
    1006FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:05:26Tapani Heikkil20:01
    1007ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+6:05:30Sander Tomson28:27
    1008FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+6:05:36Osmo Tulisalmi29:38
    1009FINNavi 8 (929)+6:06:04Tuomo Torniainen16:39
    1010FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:06:46Juhani Ikola17:23
    1011FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:06:56Teppo Karjalainen18:34
    1012FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:07:11Mika Keronen19:52
    1013FINKotipojat (963)+6:07:21Jouko Virta26:08
    1014FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:07:34Juha Virtanen20:46
    1015FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+6:07:36Mika Nurminen27:15
    1016FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+6:08:16Kai Nurmi28:52
    1017FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:09:03Pekka Pietil17:58
    1018FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+6:10:08Jouko Kukkonen22:45
    1019FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+6:10:16Janne Kiiliinen23:10
    1020FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:10:24Niko Sillanp18:10
    1021FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:11:04Josh OSullivan-Hourihan25:22
    1022FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:11:06Juha Jrvenp21:25
    1023FINCage (1478)+6:11:10Tuomo Vuorinen28:18
    1024FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:11:18Paula Porkka22:30
    1025FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+6:11:30Olli Kytmki26:21
    1026FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:11:54Kaisu Soivio22:21
    1027FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:11:57Markku Jyrks18:19
    1028FINKohta lytyy (1606)+6:11:58Tommi Ojala21:50
    1029FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:12:08Harri Kaipainen19:08
    1030FINDentina (1574)+6:12:08Olli Siirola37:06
    1031FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:12:25Erkki Tamminen20:50
    1032FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+6:12:39Reinhard Lenz26:36
    1033FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+6:12:48Tuomas Sorsa28:32
    1034FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:14:09Tuomas Meurman24:12
    1035FINDirty Seven (925)+6:14:27Teemu Kiviniemi29:09
    1036FINF (1249)+6:14:55Leo Romana25:37
    1037FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:14:59Jukka Hakuni22:29
    1038FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:15:09Esa Rantasalo21:05
    1039FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:15:54Markus Hytnen20:00
    1040FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+6:16:25Samuli Murtonen30:57
    1041FINTervanjuojat (1202)+6:16:30Ari Stigell28:28
    1042FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+6:16:51Unto Eskelinen28:46
    1043FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+6:17:02Ingvar Borg28:50
    1044NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:17:03Jon Skriubakken19:30
    1045FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:17:05Ville Sde22:44
    1046FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:17:19Tuomo Schwela17:11
    1047FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:17:31Kari Mastokangas27:06
    1048FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:18:05Ari Pukki23:52
    1049FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:18:06Tuomas Multala20:21
    1050FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:18:38Jukka Rannisto25:13
    1051DENOK-SYD (502)+6:19:00John Bargmeyer24:44
    1052FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:19:19Juhani Ruusuvirta30:29
    1053FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:20:23Jyri Lehto21:11
    1054FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:20:27Jonne Maunu24:29
    1055FINIK rnen (777)+6:20:48Iiro Linko16:20
    1056FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:21:09Tarmo Parkkisenniemi28:17
    1057FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:21:50Timo Lehto28:39
    1058FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:22:08Marko Isoaho19:49
    1059FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:22:47Antti Patjas21:39
    1060FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:23:26Thomas Olsson21:10
    1061FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+6:23:40Jorma Lastunen32:31
    1062FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:23:56Kari Heinonen19:47
    1063FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:24:29Kimmo Kopra23:03
    1064FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:24:51Ari Kankkunen26:58
    1065FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:25:06Pasi Viberg24:35
    1066FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:25:21Perttu Silvola26:38
    1067FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:25:25Veli-Matti Vuorela21:13
    1068FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:25:38Tapio Lepikk28:45
    1069FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:27:11Tommi Wallenius26:26
    1070FINNavi 9 (933)+6:27:16Niika Hmlinen21:48
    1071FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:27:32Urho Sivonen28:03
    1072FINSurut (1409)+6:27:49Jari Latvala27:04
    1073FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:28:05Heini Saarimki27:22
    1074FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:28:12Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila21:34
    1075FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:29:19Kirsti Ilomki26:42
    1076FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:29:32Ossi Porri18:00
    1077FINAjolinja (966)+6:29:37Mikko Vitikainen23:25
    1078FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:30:28Arto Kastman20:34
    1079FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:30:39Mikko Lahti24:52
    1080FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:30:56Arto Laaksonen29:53
    1081FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:31:52Timo Vkevinen25:01
    1082FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:32:12Timo Tolonen19:11
    1083FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:32:24Mikko Ahtinen25:53
    1084FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:33:09Petteri Heinonen16:31
    1085FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:33:09Matti Teittinen23:24
    1086FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:33:48Eetu Soukkio20:30
    1087FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:34:16Marko Siira20:48
    1088FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:34:53Jerry Aunula27:06
    1089FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:35:05Kimmo Tikka25:41
    1090FINOscar Software (1246)+6:35:23Mika Parjanen21:05
    1091FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:35:53Osku Hmlinen28:53
    1092FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:36:29Tapio Valjakka23:01
    1093FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:36:29Matti Henriksson26:15
    1094FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:36:50Ketola Timo26:05
    1095FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:36:51Antti Tikka24:03
    1096FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:37:05Tiina Vre16:22
    1097FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:37:45Olli-Pekka Pohjola17:12
    1098FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:37:57Mika Manninen26:27
    1099FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:38:33Jouni Sormunen29:15
    1100FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:38:33Antti Vesterinen27:52
    1101FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:38:36Jukka Saari32:25
    1102FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:38:45Lauri Sumanen21:19
    1103FINHnt SK (1125)+6:39:21Riku Heikkil21:31
    1104FINsalparasti (1183)+6:39:44Petteri Haapamki26:45
    1105FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:40:07Petteri Iivonen20:25
    1106FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:40:53Matti Kimonen25:52
    1107FINTieto (1633)+6:41:03Pasi Kontio30:30
    1108FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:41:27Patrick Kla24:08
    1109FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:41:33Olavi Lammassaari31:14
    1110FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:41:49Jani Markkanen26:43
    1111FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:42:27Aino Leppnen25:23
    1112FINAron Haka (961)+6:42:45Esa Leppniemi22:41
    1113FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:42:56Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka23:56
    1114FINWIO Team (1330)+6:43:04Tapio Siik21:47
    1115FINTamrock (1162)+6:43:27Kari Lappalainen21:19
    1116FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:43:44Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen27:54
    1117FINDatactica (1406)+6:44:09Tuomas Virtanen19:40
    1118FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:45:32Kimmo Arovirta26:46
    1119FINKorona (1302)+6:45:55Matti Hmlinen20:52
    1120FINCSC (1255)+6:45:57Ville Savolainen25:31
    1121FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:45:58Juha Paukkeri20:05
    1122FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:46:45Kimi Kilkkil16:00
    1123FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+6:48:27Mikko Kalajoki24:34
    1124FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:48:28Ari Peltola19:43
    1125FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:48:45Kari Pajunen20:41
    1126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:48:46Tuomo Hartikainen28:01
    1127FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:50:10Tuomas Maisala15:39
    1128FINLost Bastards (1430)+6:50:22Kimmo Laakkonen24:36
    1129FINErs seura (1274)+6:50:26Marko Haanp27:06
    1130FINValio (1539)+6:50:43Mikael Wathen40:43
    1131FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:51:27Ilkka Riikonen34:11
    1132FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:51:44Janne Kuvaja29:50
    1133FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:51:56Harri Mkel20:38
    1134FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:51:58Kalle Aspelund17:12
    1135FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:52:17Atte Koljonen23:15
    1136FINKops (826)+6:52:34Lasse Hakala17:27
    1137FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:52:38Pekka Kinnunen20:01
    1138FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:53:09Ville Virta16:09
    1139FINContact force (1431)+6:55:01Kari Seitz22:03
    1140FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:55:14Harri Luhtanen23:45
    1141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+6:55:15Raimo Maljanen30:39
    1142FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:55:18Janne Virkki17:48
    1143FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:55:41Jarkko Prssinen18:12
    1144FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:55:53Teemu Turunen-Saaresti24:11
    1145FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:56:07Mikko Ylilauri21:10
    1146FINTrafix (1437)+6:56:46Matias Jurvanen28:20
    1147FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:56:51Jussi Hellstrm26:54
    1148FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:58:10Maarit Pekkala20:50
    1149FININUS (1181)+6:58:12Juri Kuokkanen23:13
    1150FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:58:45Henri Pohjalainen27:08
    1151FINSyv pummi (1144)+7:00:11Antti Tapiola29:00
    1152FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:00:12Severi Oripelto14:51
    1153FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:01:01Eetu Hyypp20:59
    1154FINMets Forest (1651)+7:01:03Tomi Asikainen22:32
    1155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:01:48Alexander Pullinen23:42
    1156LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+7:01:53Ojars Millers21:06
    1157FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+7:02:20Tommi Himberg26:50
    1158FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:02:56Matti Hysniemi23:49
    1159FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:05:56Harri Heikkinen17:00
    1160FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+7:06:21Ari Kystil29:00
    1161FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+7:06:35Juha Rikkinen25:35
    1162FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+7:07:12Ari-Pekka Arponen27:16
    1163FINTeam Kesko (1194)+7:07:23Samuli Lahdenper29:16
    1164FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+7:07:30Seppo Krook28:29
    1165FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:08:33Paula Porkka18:33
    1166FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:09:27Robert Andersson16:47
    1167FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:09:30Jukka Kettunen21:03
    1168FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+7:09:35Piia Vuorinen21:18
    1169FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+7:09:36Mikko Saleva35:13
    1170FINLounapartio (1275)+7:09:49Arttu Arponen21:12
    1171FINCadpool (1294)+7:10:05Aarno Alanko22:19
    1172FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+7:10:08Tuomas Mikkola30:24
    1173FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+7:10:47Jari Risnen30:23
    1174FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+7:10:57Olli-Pekka Rantanen28:19
    1175FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+7:11:16Leo Tolvanen23:36
    1176FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+7:11:59Tomi Lounio40:41
    1177FINTERO (1337)+7:14:23Ylisipola Jaakko27:08
    1178FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:15:04Riku Levlehto17:08
    1179FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:15:35Marko Ukkola23:33
    1180FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:17:01Jarmo Viirto22:02
    1181FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+7:17:39Pekka Rantanen28:46
    1182FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+7:17:45Jyrki Olkkonen29:45
    1183FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:18:36Timo Vre24:29
    1184FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:19:45Juhani Rauhalammi20:22
    1185FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:20:01Tomi Aalto28:04
    1186FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:22:14Mikko Porma27:07
    1187FINVaadin (1348)+7:22:55Fredrik Rnnlund27:40
    1188FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:22:57Arto Lepist19:24
    1189FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:23:23Ville Ruotsalainen17:28
    1190FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:24:23Esko Pirttimki20:44
    1191FINMessnthen (1624)+7:25:06Juha Korkeakangas38:13
    1192RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:26:33DENIS MIKHAILOV24:58
    1193FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:26:38Iina Elfving19:00
    1194FINEl Pioneros (1360)+7:26:44Heikki Pautola40:41
    1195FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:27:47Ari Vasara29:17
    1196FINOpusCapita (959)+7:28:06Janne Tikkakoski28:16
    1197FINOK Susi (1278)+7:29:25Jukka Hult26:43
    1198FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:30:01Jari Friman26:02
    1199GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:30:24Dmitry Ushakov26:03
    1200FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:30:50Timo Rtk31:59
    1201FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:32:18Lauri Joensivu23:43
    1202FINKompassibois (1498)+7:32:48Kimmo Ahonen25:04
    1203FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:32:52Pertteli Salmenper26:07
    1204FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:33:46Markus Vehkoja23:08
    1205FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:34:07Ville Suomala20:44
    1206FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:34:15Teppo Rasi29:34
    1207FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:34:58Sami Naatula25:09
    1208FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:36:45Aleksi Halmesmki27:31
    1209FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:37:02Christian Borgman23:28
    1210FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:37:03Gleb Sevastyanov30:40
    1211FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:37:07Topi Jokinen22:39
    1212FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:37:41Jon Scherf17:43
    1213FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:38:12Antti Kokkonen23:38
    1214FINCADS Team (1636)+7:38:23Jukka Martama27:53
    1215FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:39:40Ismo Mkel22:55
    1216FINRastisudit (1305)+7:40:57Jussi Kivioja17:29
    1217FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:42:25Antti Hannuniemi20:20
    1218FINDigita (1421)+7:43:12Tuomas Suni21:22
    1219FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:43:37Leo Ukkonen22:11
    1220FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:44:22Niclas Wickstrm27:50
    1221FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:44:38Juho Rutila23:19
    1222FINSulzer (1658)+7:44:40Edward Paro18:19
    1223FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:44:42Antti Ermaja22:54
    1224FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:44:59Ilkka Iisakka25:47
    1225FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:45:42Henry Silvennoinen28:24
    1226FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:46:06Oula Pulju27:38
    1227FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:47:12Harri Mntynen21:57
    1228FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:48:16Tauno Lemettinen21:03
    1229FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:48:26Petri Tynjl26:33
    1230FINRejlers (1173)+7:49:09Timo Holmberg29:01
    1231FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:49:48Kimmo Partanen22:18
    1232FINJucat Team (1391)+7:50:21Matti Kangas26:05
    1233FINABB SK (1345)+7:50:44Tomi Veikonheimo25:59
    1234FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:51:12Ville Porkka27:32
    1235FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:51:14Outi Marttila19:23
    1236FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:51:21Ossi Rautio20:02
    1237FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:52:53Jeremias Sihvonen19:32
    1238FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:53:14Kalle Reunanen23:48
    1239FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:53:17Atte Mnkre24:39
    1240FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:54:18Ville Laine21:06
    1241FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:54:20Sarkku Liiri37:05
    1242FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:56:07Lauri Makkonen24:06
    1243FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:56:15Anssi Raittila17:36
    1244FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:59:20Oskari Vrn32:26
    1245FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:00:26Heikki Haasmaa21:52
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+8:01:07Ari Naukkarinen23:54
    1247FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:01:42Henri Karvinen26:01
    1248FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+8:03:12Jarmo Siivari31:28
    1249FINSports by LUT (1092)+8:03:19Mikko Kuusio25:33
    1250FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:03:36Ali Korhonen19:42
    1251FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:03:39Heikki Tegelberg19:52
    1252FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:04:28Lotta Kuuteri24:24
    1253FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:04:55Sami Breilin25:04
    1254FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:05:56Pekka TURPEINEN25:07
    1255FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:06:50Heidi Salonen17:18
    1256FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:07:14Helle Emmi20:21
    1257FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+8:07:55Juha-Matti Vrnen30:15
    1258FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:09:14Risto Ilomki20:48
    1259FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:09:19Markku Rty20:49
    1260FINME Pummit (1228)+8:10:21Pertti Pkkil23:14
    1261FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:10:23Ville Pakkanen25:17
    1262FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:11:11Maarit Srkilahti24:17
    1263FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:11:20Tero Jrvinen19:04
    1264FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+8:12:06Tuomo Lyhty25:29
    1265FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+8:12:57Markku Inkinen29:23
    1266FINKarhukopla (1394)+8:14:11Janne Asikainen44:43
    1267FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:14:29Taneli Sirola17:12
    1268FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+8:14:33Markus Repo29:04
    1269FINTeam Laardi (1335)+8:15:08Sampo Haavasoja29:33
    1270FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+8:17:09Mikko Alava26:05
    1271FINX-Boomarit (1501)+8:20:52Kari Halonen40:04
    1272FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:21:08Juho Kuoppamki16:46
    1273FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:21:51Lauri Supponen26:08
    1274FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:23:38Joona Ruissalo32:14
    1275FINWillTri (1549)+8:23:57Jarkko Uitto34:26
    1276FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:24:04Tuomas Tuuli22:44
    1277FINVincit (819)+8:26:09Jari van Wonterghem29:03
    1278FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:28:51Kristian Kattelmki33:39
    1279FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:31:05Harri Ali-Lytty22:44
    1280FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:31:51Jussi Vartiainen25:03
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+8:36:00Simo Nieminen30:26
    1282FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:36:23Niilo Vainikainen27:56
    1283FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:37:33Heikki Kultala17:15
    1284FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:38:10Jukka Povelainen24:57
    1285FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:42:46Inkeri Vornanen33:46
    1286FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:43:33Simo Mutanen33:13
    1287FINPipelife (1507)+8:45:20Marko Heikkinen26:00
    1288FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:45:42Pekka Reijonen28:37
    1289FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:46:20Matti Sipil34:08
    1290FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:46:51Eeva Pekanheimo29:13
    1291FINSkipoli (1419)+8:47:03Juho Valli26:54
    1292FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:48:36Mika Heikkinen23:45
    1293FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:48:57Harri Niemi31:17
    1294FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:49:49Janne Hokka23:42
    1295FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:49:57Antti Poikela22:56
    1296FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:50:11Teemu Salmivesi20:52
    1297FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:50:40Lauri Tonteri26:49
    1298FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:51:22Timo Raudus21:06
    1299FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:52:04Matias Suonp29:17
    1300FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:52:58Vesa Keski-Pukkila26:44
    1301FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:55:47Valtteri Meriruoko21:38
    1302FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:56:10Ruut Uusitalo27:50
    1303FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:59:01Riku Tiusanen31:11
    1304FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:59:03Arto Mhnen22:34
    1305FINPrihat (1441)+8:59:12Toni Tyrmi24:45
    1306FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:02:17Markku Puumalainen25:02
    1307FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:02:59Rauli Rautavuori23:33
    1308FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:04:39Pekka Toivakka24:16
    1309FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+9:04:58Sakari Hmynen22:53
    1310FINTeam Armas (1362)+9:05:31Seppo Korhonen28:24
    1311FINSallan Karhut (1489)+9:07:15Asko Viitanen29:16
    1312FINOnnella perille (1584)+9:08:11Hermanni Vuorinen28:49
    1313FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:08:31Jussi-Akseli Krkk24:59
    1314FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+9:09:05Jan Eriksson30:22
    1315FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:09:45Tero Laine26:13
    1316FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:10:05Elmeri Poikolainen28:19
    1317FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:12:23Joonas Hokka23:19
    1318FINLostBoys (1352)+9:13:18Marko Karjalainen25:34
    1319FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:14:04Juha Rouhiainen24:25
    1320FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:21:30Karoliina Tiuraniemi21:25
    1321FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:28:15Jouni Aho17:50
    1322FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:28:49Kai Raikunen25:28
    1323FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:28:49Markus Ritala21:00
    1324FINIC Events (1503)+9:31:23Harri Prssinen26:30
    1325FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:36:45Uniak Sukram16:08
    1326FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:37:58Ulla Vilkman21:59
    1327FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:38:00Timo Valkola24:53
    1328FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:39:34Sanna Maasilta24:13
    1329FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:40:37Jani Taiminen27:20
    1330FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:45:33Jaakko Mki25:17
    1331FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:46:22Mikko Koskinen24:48
    1332FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:47:13Aki Hkmies29:50
    1333FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:50:56Juha Ruostetoja16:48
    1334FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:53:38Hannu Keskitalo22:57
    1335FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:54:37Veli Saarinen20:23
    1336FINHintsanen (1480)+10:01:25Mikko Ryytty25:39
    1337FINSweco 2 (1250)+10:04:28Aki Luntamo33:54
    1338FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+10:10:53Antti Virta25:26
    1339FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:12:59Ilari Pitknen23:47
    1340FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:13:09Niilo Hakunen19:11
    1341FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+10:13:31Anssu Ranta-aho25:29
    1342FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+10:13:39Teemu Vainio25:14
    1343FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:20:24Veikko Nokkala24:24
    1344FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:25:10Sampo Varjonen23:16
    1345FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+10:25:18Harri Autero37:59
    1346FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:29:08Matti Flt25:54
    1347FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:29:32Mauri Poso23:28
    1348FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:34:32Tauno Suominen22:39
    1349FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:38:33Oona Valkonen19:14
    1350FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:39:28Pertti Sillanp28:05
    1351FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:43:25Mikko Heino19:19
    1352FINNet Man (1514)+10:45:35Marjukka Ylitolonen32:42
    1353FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:59:35Ville Erkkil39:48
    1354FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:03:49Juha Puhakka24:27
    1355FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+11:13:02Juha Nissi32:28
    1356FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:27:45M Laisi27:08
    1357FINVierestohi (1285)+11:35:49Henri Vainikainen27:59
    1358FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:50:54Aimo Inkeroinen28:31
    1359FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:28:12Kai Trmikoski23:20
    1360FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:28:54Samuli Rantala25:31
    1361FINElMys (1518)+12:57:08Pasi Hmlinen20:33
    1362FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+13:24:21Juho Nurmi31:53
    1363FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:26:10Juha Tlli22:59
    1364FINJarnat (1231)+16:16:00Arto Pohjola32:29
    1365FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+16:24:41Tommi Jrvel39:44