jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 16,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINUNO SK (698)+5:11:38Heikki Pesola2:35:31
    602FINKannuksen Ura (599)+5:11:42Sauli Konttila2:35:08
    603FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+5:11:46Tapani Naakka2:15:59
    604NORModum OL 2 (619)+5:12:00Helge Kopland2:39:51
    605FINalssn mmt (1596)+5:12:14Mari Koivunen2:39:43
    606FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+5:12:16Janne Mkinen2:35:10
    607FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+5:13:29Antti Kangas2:39:14
    608ESTRakvere OK (265)+5:13:45Kuno Rooba2:25:16
    609FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+5:14:18Kalle Suvanto3:16:25
    610FINYIT Rakennus (580)+5:14:20Kari Lahti2:48:50
    611FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+5:14:40Mikko Lehtineva2:14:58
    612FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+5:16:21Erno Toroi2:40:13
    613FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+5:16:30Juha Kuusisto2:12:16
    614FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+5:16:42Lasse Ruusinen2:40:01
    615FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+5:16:45Joni Nissinen2:53:24
    616FINMusta Neli (1068)+5:16:59Toni Seppl2:36:22
    617FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+5:17:27Simo Puumalainen2:08:30
    618FINKerkesix (757)+5:17:50Jussi Heikkola2:41:25
    619FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+5:18:33Esko Pensas2:37:33
    620LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+5:18:38Aivars Kaminskis3:09:08
    621FINTT226 (972)+5:19:00Marko Myllymki3:00:34
    622FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+5:19:01Tapio Lehtinen2:38:50
    623FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:19:13Ilpo Viippola1:58:43
    624FINTuurihaukat (676)+5:20:41Arttu Heikkil2:24:59
    625POLUNTS 2 (1558)+5:20:48Maciej Gedziorowski2:39:17
    626FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+5:21:13Tapio Siren3:02:48
    627FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+5:21:27Vidamantas Nakvosas2:36:26
    628FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+5:21:38Sven Eriksson2:45:46
    629FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+5:21:42Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:45:02
    630FINKorven Honka (400)+5:21:53Petteri Pyyhti2:43:47
    631FINTeam Happonen (735)+5:21:58Antti Hyttinen2:11:52
    632FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+5:22:03Niko Paavola3:03:21
    633FINKorpisoturit (917)+5:22:13Tomi Suominen2:14:06
    634FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+5:22:27Maiju Nurmela2:11:45
    635FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+5:22:35Anssi Grekula3:00:27
    636FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+5:22:35Mikko Hautala2:11:28
    637FINRempsun Metalli (957)+5:22:36Hanna Hemminki2:50:38
    638FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+5:22:39Leo Koskenvuo2:59:27
    639FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+5:22:44Ken Erikson2:23:51
    640FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+5:22:49Juha Pietarinen2:19:50
    641SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:23:26Remo Fischer2:02:04
    642FINHappyOrNot (1058)+5:23:34Mikko Panula2:47:17
    643FIN007Hyypp (885)+5:23:43Simeon Hyypp3:00:20
    644FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+5:23:48Hannu Hiltula2:28:03
    645FINRasti 88 3 (824)+5:23:59Mika Piha2:35:19
    646FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+5:24:00Mats Hus2:16:04
    647FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+5:24:07Mika Laurila2:41:42
    648FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+5:25:12Jukka Toivanen2:36:48
    649FINJoen Suunta (755)+5:25:21Kari Parviainen2:16:08
    650FINLinnankiertjt (851)+5:25:57Sami Pirkkala3:03:59
    651FINLiperin Taimi (642)+5:26:38Kristian Sotti2:40:23
    652FINIisu (615)+5:26:43Vesa Kemppainen2:16:19
    653FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+5:26:46Kari Vtinen2:20:20
    654FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:27:25Pete Mkel2:41:23
    655FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+5:27:28Kimmo Koivuniemi2:18:06
    656FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+5:27:35Martti Kaksonen2:37:10
    657FINRasti E4 2 (277)+5:27:36Leo Poikolainen2:38:44
    658LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+5:28:21Ainars Skrubis2:57:12
    659FINAS Skinnarila (545)+5:28:25Tuomas Aalto2:38:07
    660FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+5:28:39Milla Mattila2:16:01
    661FINPuijon Pojat (820)+5:29:03Tapio Kettunen2:39:09
    662FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+5:31:16Joonas Jrvel2:53:53
    663LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:31:55Raivis Grivins2:37:27
    664FINLytnen Rastit (618)+5:32:02Jouni Vartiainen2:37:00
    665FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+5:32:17Masa Juutilainen2:48:39
    666FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:32:58Mika Hiltunen2:18:13
    667NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+5:33:01Inge Hafstad2:56:00
    668FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:33:09Mikko Reitti2:12:23
    669FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:33:28Pertti Venlinen2:10:53
    670FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:33:40Olli Huhtinen1:55:59
    671FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:33:47Juri Matinheikki2:33:49
    672ESTBona Fide (895)+5:33:59Ylo Viru2:55:12
    673FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+5:34:03Kari Laukkarinen2:37:33
    674FINPK Racing Team (492)+5:34:13Antti Karjaluoto2:46:49
    675FINJyvskyln amk (781)+5:34:13Seppo Rantapuska2:38:55
    676FINeLadies (879)+5:34:48Marja-Liisa Autti2:37:37
    677FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+5:34:54Mikko Heinnen3:16:31
    678FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:35:41Juuso Joukas1:59:41
    679FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:36:10Ari Haapalainen3:06:34
    680FINKaukaa haettu (720)+5:36:23Matti Sily2:37:29
    681FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:36:32Mikko Toivonen2:21:48
    682FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:36:52Kari Leinonen2:15:58
    683FINOK77 3 (459)+5:38:12Alexander Frey2:22:02
    684SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:38:16Moa Kjellstrand2:16:14
    685FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:38:22Hannu Nikkola2:34:01
    686FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:38:28Pasi Isokallio2:21:58
    687FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:38:29Iiro Kurttila2:37:43
    688FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+5:38:34Seppo Jrvinen3:18:56
    689FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:40:05Jouko Jrnefelt2:06:28
    690FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:40:31Antero Laiho2:25:12
    691FINIF Minken (469)+5:40:33Markus Nilsson2:17:16
    692FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:40:55Arttu Yli-Pietil2:16:00
    693FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+5:41:06Ossi Huhtanen2:47:56
    694FINHakuliset (630)+5:41:35Jukka Hakulinen2:18:30
    695FINRasti 88 2 (687)+5:41:55Paavo Rasilainen3:09:11
    696LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+5:42:10Dainis Krievins2:43:31
    697RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+5:42:28Aleksander Gorbachev3:00:48
    698FINTeam Azure (882)+5:42:33Juha Karppinen2:35:36
    699FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:42:41Ville Leisti2:29:05
    700FINIK Falken 2 (523)+5:43:11Jan Boman2:41:51
    701FINHerraseura (1377)+5:43:12Antti Erola2:43:26
    702FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:43:25Kari Leppnen2:46:34
    703FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:43:52Timo Pietarinen2:21:48
    704FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:43:54Matti Putkiranta2:39:10
    705FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:44:17Ville Vento2:15:48
    706FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:44:25Heikki Yijl2:21:41
    707FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:44:42Niilo Tarvajrvi2:15:59
    708FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:45:09Tapio Tommila3:03:15
    709FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:45:20Jussi Kuoppala2:31:52
    710FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:45:29Marko Kujanp2:21:41
    711FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:45:53Heikki Kyt2:44:37
    712FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+5:46:28Neea Kojola3:01:30
    713FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:46:46Jari Pitkkoski2:35:29
    714FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:48:18Tuomas Rantala2:47:20
    715FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:48:24Jani-Pekka Pantti2:15:32
    716FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:48:30Mika Nieminen2:34:51
    717NORMalvik IL (646)+5:48:47Lars Erik Strmsnes3:29:30
    718FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:49:04Sampsa Laakso2:46:45
    719FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+5:49:08Joonas Huuhko3:37:27
    720FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+5:49:15Timo Ahonen3:00:38
    721FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:49:16Tuomas Ranto2:38:20
    722FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:49:34Urpo Heikkinen2:39:15
    723FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:49:37Saku Puumala2:18:43
    724FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:49:38Marko Pietari2:33:33
    725FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:49:43Pertti Koskela2:38:02
    726FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:49:57Jonas Furubacka2:22:50
    727FINIisalmen Visa (367)+5:50:02Matti Aronen3:01:35
    728FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:50:11Pekka Lyytinen2:22:10
    729FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:50:27Tuomas Johansson2:12:34
    730FINRastihaukat (704)+5:51:29Niko Kivel2:20:02
    731FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:51:53Ari Hietanen2:45:46
    732FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:52:08Jukka Koskinen2:45:25
    733FINPYVMM (981)+5:52:29Jukka Nurmi3:02:11
    734FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:53:20Inka Koljonen2:20:17
    735FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:53:21Markus Tylli2:15:49
    736FINvATE kings (1180)+5:53:25Antti Hrknen2:47:09
    737FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:53:45Jari Liukkonen2:40:12
    738FINArk United (1331)+5:54:04Ingo Pfeifer2:37:40
    739FINTornator (1471)+5:54:36Antti Siirtola2:46:39
    740FINNCS Sport (710)+5:54:44Markku Vainikka2:23:51
    741FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:55:02Magnus Hellstrm2:18:07
    742FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:55:39Tuomo Nieminen2:19:34
    743FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:55:57Mikko Ketola2:24:36
    744FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:57:01Pasi Hyyrylinen2:42:04
    745FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:57:07Simo Marila2:23:25
    746FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:57:38Jarmo Airosalo2:59:54
    747FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+5:57:39Harri Pasanen3:14:31
    748FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:58:04Teemu Sipil2:40:57
    749FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:58:22Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:00:05
    750FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:59:02Panu Kangas2:23:23
    751FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+5:59:10Jukka Loukkaanhuhta3:05:48
    752FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:59:19Petri Thnen2:38:40
    753FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:59:41Matti Laukka2:28:36
    754FINOulun Raksa (902)+6:00:05Tuomo Poutiainen2:40:46
    755FINHukka Suunta (667)+6:00:18Jouni Haara2:38:12
    756FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+6:00:24Hannu Teittinen2:20:14
    757FINPss Viiraa (1167)+6:00:29Ari Valtaoja2:37:52
    758FINValtra (1708)+6:00:30Sami Mnttinen2:16:03
    759FINVTT (992)+6:00:47Jarmo Kouko2:39:47
    760FINMS Parma 7 (565)+6:01:37Kimmo Kuusisto2:46:42
    761FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+6:01:52Teemu Suntio2:59:59
    762FINSomeron Esa (562)+6:02:35Matti Reijola3:05:17
    763CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+6:02:47Liu Xiao Ming2:43:52
    764FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+6:02:57Matti Teerikangas2:26:37
    765FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+6:03:04Jussi Mansikka-aho2:47:02
    766RUSOhta (1676)+6:03:35Danila Shulenin2:31:53
    767FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+6:03:56Mikko Vesisenaho2:16:10
    768FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+6:04:24Mikko Niittoaho2:40:20
    769FINKoneen Kerho (874)+6:04:25Sami Hltt2:42:53
    770FINHarhaveikot (958)+6:04:34Ville Reinikainen2:36:12
    771FINPKMAAKK (971)+6:04:52Mika Leinonen2:36:02
    772FINElectrofit (1269)+6:05:09Teuronen Ville2:42:37
    773FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+6:05:16Mika Kilpelinen2:27:35
    774FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+6:05:33Risto Pihlajamki2:45:15
    775FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+6:06:14Teemu Joensuu2:38:23
    776FINRssi-Rasti (825)+6:06:29Tuukka Tuomela2:39:09
    777FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+6:07:00Jari Siukonen2:18:59
    778FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+6:07:31Tuomas Karjalainen2:34:24
    779FINEndurance (751)+6:07:34Anni Toppila2:40:12
    780FINOulun Reipas (940)+6:07:41Pasi Heikkinen2:25:39
    781GBRCLYDE (551)+6:08:12Stephen Wilson2:45:18
    782FINTurun Puristus (942)+6:08:14Juha Mntykorpi3:07:51
    783FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+6:08:29Tommi Tuusa2:51:18
    784FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+6:09:07Mikko Sorrela3:23:00
    785FINNabla (1204)+6:09:18Marko Leppniemi2:39:12
    786FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+6:09:21Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:58:07
    787LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+6:09:23Arnis Klavins2:37:32
    788FINRaision Kuula (913)+6:09:42Jouni Hakala3:10:54
    789FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+6:11:09Juhani Katko2:48:33
    790FINUPM Seekers (1112)+6:11:14Henri ij2:34:29
    791FINVeikkaus (1022)+6:11:43Harri Jrvinen2:17:27
    792FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+6:11:52Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:38:23
    793FINVnkypannu (799)+6:12:02Teemu Partio3:12:42
    794FINNeliveto (1234)+6:12:25Lauri Tuominen2:46:32
    795FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+6:12:47Harri Parkkinen2:18:01
    796FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+6:12:58Krista Joona2:18:16
    797FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+6:13:00Ville Pakkala2:35:09
    798FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:13:15Mikko Hls1:50:05
    799FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:13:37Pertti Oikarinen3:00:35
    800FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+6:13:58Anna Voutilainen2:35:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >