jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)6:58:43Daniel Hubmann28:19
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:07Thierry Gueorgiou25:48
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:39Fredrik Bakkman26:17
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+3:48William Lind27:15
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+7:17Eskil Kinneberg27:00
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:18Jonas Leandersson28:23
    7NORFrol IL (28)+7:19Ulf Forseth Indgaard28:19
    8NORHalden SK (2)+7:29Magne Dhli27:16
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:18Valentin Novikov27:54
    10FINOK Trian (22)+10:26Otto Simosas28:54
    11FINMS Parma (18)+11:55Sami Hmlinen31:00
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+15:57Florian Howald27:15
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:02Dmitry Tsvetkov27:25
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+17:03Hkon Jarvis Westergrd28:24
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+19:52Kenny Kivikas27:57
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+21:31Ruslan Glebov26:49
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:30Emil Svensk28:01
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:32Miika Suominen29:34
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:36Hvard Haga28:47
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+25:37Jussi Suna29:01
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+26:45Johan Runesson27:38
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:13Pavel Kubat27:34
    23FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:54Frederic Tranchand32:16
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:01Hans Gunnar Omdal27:00
    25SWErla IF (35)+29:11Karl Walheim27:44
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+29:46Lucas Basset27:20
    27FINLynx (31)+29:49Janne Mnkrl29:05
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+34:32Jere Pajunen29:04
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+35:01Alexander Chepelin31:03
    30SWERehns BK (60)+36:33Konstantin Serebryanitskii33:05
    31NORNTNUI (29)+36:45Jon Aukrust Osmoen28:21
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+36:59Niklas Serrander31:18
    33NORLillomarka OL (17)+37:39Gaute Hallan Steiwer30:55
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+38:56Dmitry Nakonechnyy30:21
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+38:58Daniel Hajek31:10
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:59Gernot Kerschbaumer28:35
    37SWEOK Kre (100)+39:01Tomas Kubelka30:58
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+39:59Andreu Blanes Reig32:19
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:38Graham Gristwood27:36
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+41:03Einari Heinaro28:38
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:37Mattias Karlsson28:15
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+46:01Arturs Paulins29:49
    43FINPellon Ponsi (48)+47:24Perttu Hietala30:11
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+47:27Mate Baumholczer30:27
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+47:54Lari Pernu29:45
    46FINKangasala SK (44)+47:57Kristo Heinmann30:48
    47SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:41Matthias Kyburz27:55
    48SWETullinge SK (49)+50:16Markus Adolfsson33:56
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+50:26Anton Johansson29:01
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+50:36Ludwig Ljungqvist32:32
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+51:04Juho Ylinen32:50
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+51:12Teemu Karjalainen32:12
    53NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:45Wojciech Kowalski28:35
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:44Sren Bobach28:25
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:04Petteri Muukkonen28:02
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+56:41David Lingfors30:31
    57FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+57:23Tonis Laugesaar36:26
    58FINOK Trian 2 (62)+57:25Filip Brunell29:54
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+59:29Niklaus Rey33:24
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:03:51Teemu Vre32:58
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:03:52Antto-Iiro Suhonen34:34
    62FINHiisirasti (55)+1:04:08Andrei Hramov28:33
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:05:26Ville Uitto33:51
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:05:49Sverre W Kaas32:20
    65NORVaregg IL (56)+1:06:05Oskar Ren35:20
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:06:40Simon Jakobsson31:10
    67SWEOK Linne (4)+1:07:10Albin Ridefelt1:21:03
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:07:16Tommaso Scalet35:23
    69SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:10:12Oskar Malmberg31:46
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:11:24Jukka Tani34:45
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:12:44Andrey Salin29:33
    72AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:12:46Mathias Peter29:09
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:12:47Asgeir Mjsund30:40
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:12:54Max Rauturier30:08
    75SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:13:11Henrik Jonsson29:20
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:13:14Jonas Egger32:42
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:15:11Matias Hodne Hanisch39:59
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:15:18Andreas Bergander33:25
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:16:26Ilari Sulkula32:01
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:16:31Dmitry Maslovskyi35:51
    81FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:16:33Vojtech Sykora32:09
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:20:35Ivo Kamenarov33:18
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:20:44Niko Nissinen36:43
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:23:03Vadim Tolstopyatov32:26
    85FINSK Uusi (110)+1:23:04Tomas Hendrickx31:20
    86SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:23:12Martin Nilsson47:47
    87FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:23:22Mikko Sipil32:54
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:24:00Tomas Dlabaja29:57
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:24:32Juha Hyyrylinen30:32
    90NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:25:55Bjrn Lundanes36:19
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:26:17Jarkko Laine32:16
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:26:56Rasmus Svantesson35:00
    93FINNavi (82)+1:28:14Corentin Roux33:08
    94NOROppsal IF (159)+1:28:51Erik Persson35:00
    95SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:29:15Peter Aronsson35:26
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:29:17Ken Peeters35:12
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:29:20Ville Kokkila34:30
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:29:26Christian Kronberg35:07
    99SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:29:27Alvis Reinsons37:34
    100NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:29:35Jrgen Fiskum35:29
    101NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:29:52Martin Borge Heir35:50
    102FINOK77 (148)+1:29:59Mikael Donner33:59
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:33:35Per Holm35:22
    104SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:34:19Andreas Uller30:48
    105LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:34:21Andris Kivlenieks31:46
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:34:25Krisztian Liszka34:19
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:34:47Tuomas Mattila29:01
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:35:28Jussi Parkkinen37:16
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:36:22Kalle Liukkonen33:49
    110FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:36:58Christoffer Mikander38:01
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:37:03Saku Valkila39:07
    112NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:38:06Espen Fiskum31:21
    113RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:38:1137:39
    114NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:38:58Bjrn Anders Flgen32:55
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:39:39Jussi-Elmeri Halme31:53
    116NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:39:42Anders Juveli37:25
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:39:57Heikki Silvasti37:37
    118FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:40:46Aleksi Hellman35:56
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:41:12Jarno Saarela35:18
    120SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:41:22Lars Drageryd43:56
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:41:25Erik Lundh39:40
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:41:29Emil Andersson33:41
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:42:41Harri Rty36:12
    124ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:43:43Marek Nomm31:24
    125SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:43:50Albin Bergqvist37:37
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:44:15Ats Snajalg36:17
    127SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:44:18Nils Wallentin Trk36:38
    128FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:45:20Oleg Vokulov34:55
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:45:26Grigory Lazarev39:00
    130FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:46:28Teemu Ritasalo35:34
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:47:40Filip Wadsten32:30
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:48:23Jari Vlikorpi32:54
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:48:28Andreas Selenius36:41
    134SWEHestra IF (78)+1:48:33Markus Larsson33:41
    135SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:49:10David Hector36:53
    136NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:50:12Kjetil Mlnvik34:41
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:50:24Timo Saarinen32:06
    138UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:50:29Denis Zlobin35:15
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:50:31Ari Mikkel38:46
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:52:34Bjrn Karlsson41:00
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:52:56Adrian Opheim38:10
    142LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:53:33Bacys Modestas32:37
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:53:35Anton Bordyukov33:45
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:53:47Timo Hongell37:51
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:54:33Mindaugas Nakvosas34:56
    146SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:54:36Amadeus Hansson38:56
    147FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:54:41Jari Kansonen39:25
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:54:42Emil Thorsen36:12
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:56:19Erik Sagvolden41:08
    150SWETby OK (61)+1:57:20Gregoire Chatelain37:35
    151SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:57:47Daniel Roos29:58
    152RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:57:52ALEKSEI KAPITONOV35:43
    153SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:57:5232:52
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:57:55Jaakko Murtomki40:03
    155NORAsker SK (263)+1:57:55Eivind fsthus Gravir41:55
    156LATOK Kapa (175)+1:58:01Guntis Malins30:31
    157ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:58:07Reigo Teervalt32:35
    158FINRastivarsat (151)+1:58:26Miska Tervala39:00
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:59:19Carl-Johan Hgberg37:07
    160RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:00:37Aleksey Yaganov33:16
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:01:18Mikko Eklund34:30
    162FINLynx 2 (108)+2:01:26Oskari Heiskanen55:38
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:01:27Petri Kiiskinen32:46
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:01:52Niko Lehtinen34:26
    165NORTrollelg (93)+2:01:56Jan Schmid32:15
    166GBREUOC (208)+2:01:58Michael Adams36:49
    167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:02:15Antti Alppi34:00
    168LATOK Saldus (374)+2:02:26Viktors Mateics34:52
    169NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:02:27Neeme Loorits40:19
    170FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:02:30Asko Vnnen35:11
    171FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:04:55Tomas Snellman35:59
    172ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:05:45Benet Totusaus36:57
    173LATOZONS OK (139)+2:05:55Pauls Platais37:01
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:07:04Juha Lilja35:22
    175FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:07:09Jukka Pokela35:43
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:08:46Sampo Sillanp39:26
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:08:49Michael Laraia38:31
    178SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:09:41Lukas Schulthess34:04
    179SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:10:35Mrten Lundquist40:38
    180GBRDRONGO (581)+2:10:42Ben Stevens39:22
    181NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:11:04Joar Oldernes38:03
    182CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:12:23Steffan Lloyd43:41
    183RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:13:03Ilia Kudriavtsev43:29
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:13:03Olli Ojanaho27:45
    185SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:13:09Arne Jansson39:49
    186FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:13:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala42:54
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:13:58Olli Lahtomki42:34
    188SWEGvle OK (90)+2:14:32Albin Sjhed42:36
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:15:37Norman Fredrik32:59
    190FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:15:42Petri Strm32:42
    191FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:15:42Ilya Mogilny41:44
    192NOREnga (158)+2:15:43Leiv-Terje Arnevik35:38
    193FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:16:56Leo Pyymki32:29
    194NORModum OL (247)+2:17:00Lars Enerhaugen34:26
    195FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:17:03Markus Ilmarinen38:04
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:17:41Max Lauren40:30
    197SWEVxj OK (181)+2:17:44Johan Eklund42:35
    198FINOK Botnia (235)+2:21:46Kim Berg44:14
    199FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:22:07Juha Hellsten42:55
    200SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:22:10Christoffer Johansson41:36
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >