jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:24:05Antti Kangas46:13
    602FINBeach Boys (624)+4:24:09Ville Koskenvuo37:38
    603FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:24:49Reino Rastimki43:55
    604FINEnegia (921)+4:24:54Juha Hietaoja43:40
    605FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:26:05Miina Kanko38:24
    606FINFujitsu (931)+4:26:46Hannu Lempinen45:03
    607FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:26:53Erno Koskenmki55:31
    608FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:27:03Janne Mkinen46:20
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:27:06Ainars Skrubis52:20
    610FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:27:26Hanna Hemminki51:51
    611FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:27:42Santeri Lehtinen52:04
    612FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:27:46Jussi Nokelainen42:30
    613FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:28:04Sauli Konttila47:53
    614FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:28:17Erno Toroi48:32
    615FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:28:26Tapio Lehtinen44:38
    616ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:29:24Kuno Rooba37:18
    617FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:29:56Niila Ahokas36:27
    618FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:30:02Jussi-Petri Hirvonen49:45
    619FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:30:06Tero Nissil44:23
    620FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:30:31Mikko Laihinen39:36
    621FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:30:41Marko Nisula40:13
    622FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:30:43Lasse Ruusinen50:25
    623FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:30:55Antti Myllrinen37:40
    624FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:30:59Toni Seppl46:45
    625FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:31:04Jari Leppimki39:06
    626FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:31:06Conny Aren41:57
    627FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:31:17Esko Pensas46:40
    628FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:31:30Mikko Panula51:36
    629FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:31:31Ari Haapalainen58:18
    630FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:31:48Joonas Jrvel50:48
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:31:55Paavo Rasilainen55:34
    632FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:31:56Petri Poromki38:39
    633LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:32:29Berzins Normunds41:32
    634POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:32:56Maciej Gedziorowski47:48
    635FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:33:01Sven Eriksson53:32
    636FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:33:54Lasse Turppa44:57
    637FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:34:32Vidamantas Nakvosas45:54
    638ESTBona Fide (895)+4:34:59Ylo Viru52:35
    639FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:35:04Mika Laurila49:02
    640FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:35:29Atte Etula39:06
    641FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:35:30Martti Kaksonen41:28
    642FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:35:57Kristian Sotti46:05
    643FINKorven Honka (400)+4:36:49Petteri Pyyhti55:06
    644NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:36:53Inge Hafstad56:15
    645FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:37:54Tapio Tommila52:23
    646NORMalvik IL (646)+4:38:05Lars Erik Strmsnes1:15:11
    647LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:39:04Raivis Grivins40:59
    648FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:39:04Jukka Toivanen47:03
    649FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:39:07Mika Piha46:50
    650FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:39:19Tapio Kettunen45:48
    651FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:39:34Tuomas Aalto45:39
    652FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:39:41Leo Poikolainen47:12
    653FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:41:06Arto Yl-Kotola36:57
    654FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:41:10Pete Mkel51:31
    655FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:41:28Masa Juutilainen54:13
    656RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:41:28Aleksander Gorbachev56:11
    657FINFTA (679)+4:42:19Pirkka Ojala59:40
    658FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:43:22Antti Karjaluoto52:21
    659FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:43:22Mikko Lehtineva40:03
    660FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:43:49Ken Erikson41:19
    661FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:43:53Arto Niemi36:35
    662FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:44:09Mikko Sorrela54:25
    663FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:44:23Jukka Loukkaanhuhta47:24
    664FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:44:23Arttu Heikkil45:04
    665FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:45:34Neea Kojola56:59
    666FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:45:40Kari Laukkarinen45:33
    667FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:45:59Tapani Naakka46:35
    668FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:46:09Harri Pasanen59:24
    669FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:46:15Timo Ahonen54:01
    670FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:46:35Matti Aronen54:31
    671FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:46:49Hannu Hiltula47:27
    672FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:46:57Juha Pietarinen40:21
    673FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:47:22Seppo Rantapuska48:27
    674FINIF land (366)+4:47:50Matti Janlv32:30
    675FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:48:04Mats Hus36:31
    676LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:48:33Dainis Krievins46:17
    677FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:48:40Ossi Huhtanen51:53
    678FINeLadies (879)+4:49:01Marja-Liisa Autti48:13
    679FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:49:05Jouni Vartiainen50:26
    680FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:50:56Matti Reijola50:01
    681FINHerraseura (1377)+4:51:04Antti Erola47:41
    682FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:51:10Simo Puumalainen38:36
    683FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:51:30Mikko Hautala36:46
    684FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:51:49Tomi Suominen40:05
    685FINPYVMM (981)+4:51:59Jukka Nurmi58:04
    686FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:52:10Jan Boman47:13
    687FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:52:17Matti Sily49:46
    688FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:52:23Kari Vtinen42:20
    689FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:52:25Antti Hyttinen38:42
    690FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:52:40Kimmo Koivuniemi39:41
    691FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:52:58Milla Mattila36:43
    692FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:52:58Hannu Nikkola45:00
    693FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:53:38Maiju Nurmela39:19
    694FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:54:01Matti Putkiranta45:40
    695FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:54:05Kari Leppnen53:37
    696FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:54:56Jouni Hakala52:31
    697FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:54:57Kari Parviainen42:07
    698FINIisu (615)+4:55:07Vesa Kemppainen41:06
    699FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:55:47Jussi Kuoppala38:42
    700FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:55:55Tuomas Tulimaa58:33
    701FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:56:50Teemu Suntio51:20
    702FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:56:53Jarmo Airosalo55:32
    703FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:57:48Juri Matinheikki54:13
    704FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:57:50Iiro Kurttila53:27
    705FINTeam Azure (882)+4:58:00Juha Karppinen47:26
    706FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:58:17Heikki Kyt53:24
    707FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:58:24Tuomas Rantala53:49
    708FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:58:31Antero Laiho39:35
    709FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:58:39Sampsa Laakso52:43
    710FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:58:50Mikko Reitti34:27
    711FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:58:55Ilpo Viippola34:48
    712FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:59:03Riku Hlli1:06:22
    713FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:59:19Jukka Koskinen48:59
    714FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:59:25Ville Leisti42:12
    715FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:59:26Tuomas Ranto44:53
    716FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:59:31Mikko Toivonen41:10
    717FINVnkypannu (799)+4:59:45Teemu Partio56:48
    718ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:59:46Indrek Kuusk57:46
    719FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:59:46Juha Mntykorpi55:46
    720FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:00:01Ari Hietanen50:17
    721FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:00:03Jari Pitkkoski45:09
    722FINSweco (634)+5:00:13Jenni Vapaaoksa55:05
    723CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:00:14Liu Xiao Ming37:42
    724FINvATE kings (1180)+5:01:33Antti Hrknen51:40
    725FINTornator (1471)+5:01:43Antti Siirtola50:09
    726FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+5:01:44Jari Lassila1:05:05
    727SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:01:58Remo Fischer36:59
    728FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:01:59Pasi Isokallio41:52
    729FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:01:59Mika Hiltunen43:37
    730FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:02:40Urpo Heikkinen48:44
    731FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:02:53Pertti Koskela47:35
    732FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:02:58Marko Pietari43:16
    733FINElectrofit (1269)+5:03:03Teuronen Ville36:54
    734FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+5:03:44Aleksanteri Jrvinen48:53
    735FINOK77 3 (459)+5:04:29Alexander Frey44:42
    736FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:04:42Jari Liukkonen47:32
    737FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:04:56Pasi Hyyrylinen46:22
    738FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:05:12Mika Nieminen47:56
    739FINIF Minken (469)+5:05:20Markus Nilsson38:26
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:05:23Moa Kjellstrand39:44
    741FINRastiketut 2 (792)+5:05:53Hannu Pienimki57:28
    742FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:06:04Marko Kujanp38:39
    743FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:06:25Kari Leinonen41:54
    744FINKananpojat (839)+5:06:44Eetu Kyckling59:15
    745FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:07:20Pertti Venlinen41:08
    746FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:07:35Tommi Tuusa46:47
    747FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:07:42Pertti Oikarinen51:03
    748FINArk United (1331)+5:08:28Ingo Pfeifer48:27
    749FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:08:30Timo Pietarinen42:49
    750FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:08:41Tuomo Poutiainen45:45
    751FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:08:50Arttu Yli-Pietil40:18
    752FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:08:57Pekka Lyytinen37:19
    753FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:09:04Heikki Yijl42:43
    754FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+5:09:27Micke Bondas52:07
    755FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:09:48Teemu Sipil49:04
    756FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:10:10Jussi Mansikka-aho50:31
    757FINHakuliset (630)+5:10:34Jukka Hakulinen43:52
    758FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:10:43Ville Vento38:37
    759FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:10:59Sami Hltt45:50
    760FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:11:16Jouni Haara45:33
    761FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:11:22Ilpo Hiltunen56:23
    762FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:11:31Petri Thnen47:15
    763FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:12:05Jouko Jrnefelt34:51
    764FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:12:06Petri Ilola54:01
    765FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:13:09Kimmo Kuusisto54:37
    766FINVTT (992)+5:13:31Jarmo Kouko48:54
    767FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:13:37Niilo Tarvajrvi41:17
    768FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:13:44Jonas Furubacka43:00
    769FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:14:43Olli Huhtinen33:25
    770FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:14:43Risto Pihlajamki50:48
    771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:14:52Pekka Liukkala53:34
    772FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:15:02Inka Koljonen38:22
    773FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:15:29Ville Reinikainen43:30
    774FINRastihaukat (704)+5:15:29Niko Kivel40:25
    775FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:15:39Juhani Katko49:26
    776FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:15:47Ari Valtaoja49:33
    777FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:15:58Teemu Joensuu44:30
    778GBRCLYDE (551)+5:16:11Stephen Wilson49:40
    779FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+5:16:15Tuomas Vhmaa55:17
    780RUSOhta (1676)+5:16:32Danila Shulenin41:13
    781FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:16:40Juuso Joukas37:03
    782FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:16:48Rauli Helkkula52:09
    783FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:16:52Hannu Heiskanen59:09
    784FINTeam Keisanen (974)+5:17:06Olli Keisanen53:35
    785FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:17:12Mikko Niittoaho49:31
    786FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:17:58Matti Laukka43:16
    787FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:18:10Ulla Yrjl52:11
    788FINNCS Sport (710)+5:18:11Markku Vainikka43:41
    789FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:18:25Markus Tylli37:16
    790FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:18:53Aapo Rainio52:36
    791FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:18:56Saku Puumala44:25
    792FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:19:06Tuukka Tuomela48:09
    793FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:19:17Jani-Pekka Pantti42:48
    794FINNabla (1204)+5:19:33Marko Leppniemi45:50
    795FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:19:49Magnus Hellstrm39:17
    796FINKemira Vastus (1225)+5:20:06Jari Parkkonen55:08
    797FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:20:18Mikko Ketola45:20
    798FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:20:50Tuomo Nieminen41:08
    799FINOP (1666)+5:20:53Jukka Kirjavainen45:25
    800FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:20:55Juha-Pekka Hanhela43:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >