jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,1 km

    1FINKoovee (9)7:10:15Daniel Hubmann39:51
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:03Fredrik Bakkman37:13
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:03Thierry Gueorgiou37:16
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:16William Lind39:15
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:54Eskil Kinneberg38:09
    6NORFrol IL (28)+6:56Ulf Forseth Indgaard39:28
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+6:57Jonas Leandersson39:34
    8NORHalden SK (2)+7:10Magne Dhli38:29
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:05Valentin Novikov40:13
    10FINOK Trian (22)+11:44Otto Simosas41:44
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:39Sami Hmlinen43:16
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+15:34Florian Howald38:24
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+17:44Dmitry Tsvetkov40:39
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+17:56Hkon Jarvis Westergrd40:49
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+21:08Kenny Kivikas40:45
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:27Ruslan Glebov39:17
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+23:46Emil Svensk40:49
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:18Miika Suominen40:52
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:23Hvard Haga40:06
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+26:29Johan Runesson38:54
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+26:54Jussi Suna41:50
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:20Pavel Kubat39:13
    23FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:21Frederic Tranchand43:15
    24SWErla IF (35)+28:48Karl Walheim38:53
    25NORKristiansand OK (1)+28:54Hans Gunnar Omdal38:25
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:09Lucas Basset39:15
    27FINLynx (31)+30:13Janne Mnkrl41:01
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+36:07Jere Pajunen42:11
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+37:19Alexander Chepelin44:53
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+37:40Niklas Serrander43:31
    31NORNTNUI (29)+37:43Jon Aukrust Osmoen40:51
    32SWERehns BK (60)+37:55Konstantin Serebryanitskii45:59
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+39:09Daniel Hajek42:53
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+39:10Tomas Kubelka42:39
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+39:18Gernot Kerschbaumer40:26
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+39:33Gaute Hallan Steiwer44:21
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:57Graham Gristwood39:27
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+41:00Dmitry Nakonechnyy43:57
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+41:58Andreu Blanes Reig45:50
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+42:14Einari Heinaro41:21
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:43Mattias Karlsson39:53
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+47:01Arturs Paulins42:21
    43SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:05Matthias Kyburz39:51
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+49:07Mate Baumholczer43:39
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+49:09Perttu Hietala43:28
    46FINEspoon Suunta (54)+49:11Lari Pernu42:34
    47FINKangasala SK (44)+49:28Kristo Heinmann43:51
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+51:55Ludwig Ljungqvist45:23
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+52:00Wojciech Kowalski40:22
    50SWEOK Orion (40)+52:00Anton Johansson42:07
    51SWETullinge SK (49)+53:20Markus Adolfsson48:32
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+53:20Teemu Karjalainen45:52
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+54:58Petteri Muukkonen39:28
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+56:05Sren Bobach41:18
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+56:37Juho Ylinen49:55
    56FINOK Trian 2 (62)+58:14Filip Brunell42:15
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+58:24David Lingfors43:46
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:00:56Tonis Laugesaar51:31
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+1:01:15Niklaus Rey46:42
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+1:04:09Andrei Hramov40:06
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:04:51Teemu Vre45:30
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:04:59Antto-Iiro Suhonen47:13
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+1:07:52Oskar Ren48:39
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:07:54Ville Uitto47:51
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:07:55Sverre W Kaas45:58
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:08:31Simon Jakobsson44:33
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:09:18Tommaso Scalet48:57
    68SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:12:10Oskar Malmberg45:16
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:12:23Andrey Salin40:44
    70AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:13:14Mathias Peter41:09
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:14:07Jonas Egger45:07
    72SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:14:10Henrik Jonsson41:51
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:14:12Asgeir Mjsund43:37
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:14:58Max Rauturier43:44
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:15:35Jukka Tani50:28
    76NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:16:23Matias Hodne Hanisch52:43
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:17:06Andreas Bergander46:45
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:18:33Ilari Sulkula45:40
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:19:01Vojtech Sykora46:09
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:19:17Dmitry Maslovskyi50:09
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:21:45Ivo Kamenarov46:00
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:22:46Niko Nissinen50:17
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:24:11Vadim Tolstopyatov45:06
    84SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:24:14Martin Nilsson1:00:21
    85FINSK Uusi (110)+1:24:16Tomas Hendrickx44:04
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:25:48Mikko Sipil46:52
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:26:17Juha Hyyrylinen43:49
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:27:18Tomas Dlabaja44:47
    89NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:27:22Bjrn Lundanes49:18
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:29:24Jarkko Laine46:55
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:30:36Rasmus Svantesson50:12
    92SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:30:38Peter Aronsson48:21
    93SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:30:39Ken Peeters48:06
    94FINNavi (82)+1:30:41Corentin Roux47:07
    95NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:30:47Jrgen Fiskum48:13
    96SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:30:49Alvis Reinsons50:28
    97FINIF Femman (88)+1:30:52Christian Kronberg48:05
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:31:42Ville Kokkila48:24
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:34:04Martin Borge Heir51:34
    100NOROppsal IF (159)+1:34:44Erik Persson52:25
    101FINOK77 (148)+1:34:50Mikael Donner50:22
    102LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:36:08Andris Kivlenieks45:05
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:36:15Per Holm49:34
    104SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:36:19Andreas Uller44:20
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:36:21Krisztian Liszka47:47
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:37:07Tuomas Mattila42:53
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:39:37Kalle Liukkonen48:36
    108NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:39:39Espen Fiskum44:26
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:40:04Saku Valkila53:40
    110FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:41:52Christoffer Mikander54:27
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:41:57Jussi Parkkinen55:17
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:42:00Heikki Silvasti51:12
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:42:01Jussi-Elmeri Halme45:47
    114NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:42:03Anders Juveli51:18
    115NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:42:05Bjrn Anders Flgen47:34
    116RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:43:5054:50
    117SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:43:56Lars Drageryd58:02
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:43:57Emil Andersson47:41
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:43:58Jarno Saarela49:36
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:44:38Harri Rty49:41
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:44:44Erik Lundh54:31
    122ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:45:58Marek Nomm45:11
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:46:55Aleksi Hellman53:37
    124SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:47:45Albin Bergqvist53:04
    125FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:47:46Ats Snajalg51:20
    126SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:48:04Nils Wallentin Trk51:56
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:48:08Oleg Vokulov49:15
    128RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:49:05Grigory Lazarev54:11
    129FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:50:36Jari Vlikorpi46:39
    130FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:50:38Andreas Selenius50:23
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:51:08Filip Wadsten47:30
    132FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:51:13Teemu Ritasalo51:51
    133SWEHestra IF (78)+1:52:15Markus Larsson48:55
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:53:38Timo Saarinen46:52
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:53:43Ari Mikkel53:30
    136UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:53:47Denis Zlobin50:05
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:53:54Kjetil Mlnvik49:55
    138SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:55:00David Hector54:15
    139LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:55:09Bacys Modestas45:45
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:55:50Anton Bordyukov47:32
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:56:06Adrian Opheim52:52
    142DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:56:29Emil Thorsen49:31
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:56:37Jari Kansonen52:53
    144SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:56:38Amadeus Hansson52:30
    145SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:56:44Bjrn Karlsson56:42
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:56:45Timo Hongell52:21
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:57:31Mindaugas Nakvosas49:26
    148SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:59:38Daniel Roos43:21
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:59:43Erik Sagvolden56:04
    150SWETby OK (61)+1:59:53Gregoire Chatelain51:40
    151SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:01:1947:51
    152LATOK Kapa (175)+2:02:26Guntis Malins46:28
    153FINRastivarsat (151)+2:02:31Miska Tervala54:37
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:02:34Reigo Teervalt48:34
    155RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:02:46ALEKSEI KAPITONOV52:09
    156NORAsker SK (263)+2:02:51Eivind fsthus Gravir58:23
    157FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:02:54Jaakko Murtomki56:34
    158FINLynx 2 (108)+2:03:16Oskari Heiskanen1:09:00
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:03:49Carl-Johan Hgberg53:09
    160NORTrollelg (93)+2:04:10Jan Schmid46:01
    161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:04:35Antti Alppi47:52
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:04:37Niko Lehtinen48:43
    163GBREUOC (208)+2:04:42Michael Adams51:05
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:04:45Mikko Eklund49:29
    165LATOK Saldus (374)+2:04:46Viktors Mateics48:44
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:04:52Aleksey Yaganov49:03
    167FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:06:19Asko Vnnen50:32
    168NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:06:22Neeme Loorits55:46
    169FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:07:08Tomas Snellman49:44
    170FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:07:47Petri Kiiskinen50:38
    171ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:09:54Benet Totusaus52:38
    172FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:10:01Jukka Pokela50:07
    173LATOZONS OK (139)+2:10:06Pauls Platais52:44
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:11:18Juha Lilja51:08
    175SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:11:36Lukas Schulthess47:31
    176FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:11:43Michael Laraia52:57
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:11:58Sampo Sillanp54:10
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:14:34Olli Ojanaho40:48
    179GBRDRONGO (581)+2:16:05Ben Stevens56:17
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:16:11Joar Oldernes54:42
    181SWEGvle OK (90)+2:16:56Albin Sjhed56:32
    182SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:17:31Mrten Lundquist59:06
    183RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:17:32Ilia Kudriavtsev59:30
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:18:05Ilya Mogilny55:39
    185NOREnga (158)+2:18:06Leiv-Terje Arnevik49:33
    186CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:18:09Steffan Lloyd1:00:59
    187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:19:13Petri Strm47:45
    188FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:19:17Olli Lahtomki59:25
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:19:32Norman Fredrik48:26
    190FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:19:40Leo Pyymki46:45
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:20:04Arne Jansson58:16
    192FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:23:43Juha Hellsten56:03
    193SWEVxj OK (181)+2:23:44Johan Eklund1:00:07
    194FINPargas IF (169)+2:24:32Max Lauren58:53
    195NORModum OL (247)+2:24:36Lars Enerhaugen53:34
    196FINOK Botnia (235)+2:24:37Kim Berg58:37
    197FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:25:52Markus Ilmarinen58:25
    198SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:26:26Roman Angehrn52:36
    199FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:26:35Harri Hytnen51:00
    200SWEDela (1346)+2:26:39Peter man54:51
    201SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:27:49Christoffer Johansson58:47
    202SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:29:39John Solbreck56:45
    203SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:29:40Mattias gren58:42
    204SWESkogslparna (184)+2:30:13Stefan Sjund45:23
    205FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:30:17Mikko Kuusela1:14:41
    206LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:31:20Haralds Ulmanis51:35
    207FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:31:21Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:12:33
    208FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:31:21Kalle Onnela48:18
    209LATOK Meridians (203)+2:31:22Oskars Rencis52:35
    210SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:31:22Oliwer Lundberg51:54
    211FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:31:25Mikko Virta1:03:11
    212FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:32:57Ilya Lebedev57:17
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:33:08Toni Kalliokoski55:31
    214FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:35:06Mikko Hglund1:03:46
    215FINIF Brahe (117)+2:35:13Fredrik Hagstrm58:53
    216FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:35:30Jaakko Sorri48:34
    217FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:35:34Mikko Truhponen53:53
    218FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:36:17Matti Linna56:56
    219ESTOK Vru (206)+2:38:06Jonatan Karjus47:04
    220SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:38:3949:40
    221SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:38:40Gunnar Holmgren1:01:27
    222SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:39:14Stefan Karlsson1:03:00
    223SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:40:20Nils Wistrand1:07:32
    224FINLynx 3 (419)+2:40:58Petteri Lauronen49:05
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:40:59Janne Partanen1:01:07
    226FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:41:01Jarkko Lauronen52:46
    227POLUNTS (1253)+2:41:30Ilya Marchuk1:03:22
    228FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:42:09Pasi Sarilampi1:04:58
    229NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:43:28Trygve Hegegdal58:12
    230LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:43:31Janis Melbardis50:46
    231FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:44:01Markus Turunen1:03:02
    232FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:44:13Roni-Ville Rissanen57:10
    233USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:44:34Ross Smith50:18
    234FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:44:36Sergei Baryshnikov53:21
    235FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:44:36Harri Poutiainen53:28
    236FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:44:37Jukka Hemminki48:20
    237FINOK77 2 (165)+2:44:39Ilari Visuri50:11
    238FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:44:40Atso Salopelto1:13:38
    239RUSOmega (201)+2:44:41Artem Tikhonov53:22
    240FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:45:00Niko Sorvari51:02
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:45:29Pekka Niemi50:42
    242NORVerdal OK (294)+2:45:34Magnus Sivertsen59:35
    243FINLynx 4 (282)+2:45:41Markku Kipinoinen1:07:37
    244LTUMedeina (404)+2:46:04Mantas Drulia1:09:52
    245FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:46:37Matias Arola1:02:24
    246FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:46:40Mikko Heikkinen58:48
    247RUSLegenda (315)+2:47:58Kirill Kudryavtsev1:00:18
    248FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:48:19Lauri Heinaro1:00:26
    249SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:49:46John Svanberg58:27
    250FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:50:20Niko Toimela54:30
    251FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:51:53Jari Johansson55:40
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:52:33Leevi Visnen59:52
    253SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:52:43Gemperli Elias51:11
    254GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:52:48Nic Barber1:16:10
    255RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:52:50Sergey Borovkov57:11
    256LATOK Arona (314)+2:53:07Leontjevs Andis51:50
    257FINRasti E4 (269)+2:53:11Jani Pekkola1:11:23
    258FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:53:13Fabrice Vannier50:08
    259FINRastikarhut (243)+2:54:06Petja Pyhnen50:39
    260RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:54:12Andrey Serebrov49:42
    261SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:56:38Bruno Godefroy52:04
    262SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:56:40Victor Hansson53:32
    263FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:56:41Tuomo Heikkinen53:34
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:56:49Martin Ahlburg1:02:04
    265NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:57:08Dag Ausen57:50
    266FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:58:03Esa Saarijrvi56:30
    267SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:58:11Rasmus Larsson56:14
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+2:58:14Andreas Eng55:32
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:58:15Thomas Rehn1:01:28
    270RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:58:17KONSTANTIN NAZAROV55:15
    271FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:58:17Tuomas Grnman1:02:01
    272FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:58:21Anssi Pentsinen1:20:24
    273FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:59:28Rami Heikkonen53:37
    274FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:59:40Mika Lehtonen59:27
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:59:42Teijo Oksanen54:22
    276SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:00:01Bjrn Andersson57:05
    277FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:00:06Harri Tanska1:09:13
    278FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:01:46Aki Aunola1:01:29
    279SWEOK Milan (375)+3:02:01Anders Lwgren1:10:27
    280UKROK Kompas (342)+3:03:27Stepan Matuzka55:57
    281FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:03:55Juhani Lehtinen58:34
    282FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:03:59Tapani Jaakkola1:15:43
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:04:41Marko Tlli54:54
    284FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:04:48Jouni Savolainen57:12
    285SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:05:03Tomas Lilja49:33
    286FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:05:06Jaakko Marjanen55:59
    287FINLammin Ski (326)+3:05:08Mikko Krkkinen59:12
    288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:05:10Jukka Kemppainen58:52
    289FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:05:19Pekka Muukkonen58:58
    290LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:05:33Maris Cipens1:03:48
    291NORIF Sturla (255)+3:05:59Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:11:52
    292FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:06:37Ville Laitinen1:10:15
    293FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:07:14Hannu Korhonen1:04:30
    294FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:07:19Mika Jrvenp1:08:23
    295FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:07:58Jan Torrkulla52:36
    296FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:08:09Timo Liinamaa1:00:45
    297FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:08:17Elis Franzen1:09:51
    298FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:08:30Oscar Hgnabba1:08:33
    299FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:08:37Ville Mkel46:56
    300FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:08:41Bara De Rio1:06:28
    301SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:08:49Anders Arfwedson1:04:07
    302NORGanddal IL (275)+3:08:50Fredik Sandal51:31
    303FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:09:18Antti Matula1:03:53
    304SWEUme OK (399)+3:10:18Joel Hallberg1:11:05
    305RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:10:27Sergey Belov55:35
    306SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:10:53Henrik Bostrm52:40
    307LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:11:06Einars Sillers58:21
    308NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:11:59Stian Overskeid54:53
    309FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:12:03Vesa Takaoja1:00:27
    310RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:12:05Superoleg Maksimov1:01:15
    311FINRasti 88 (309)+3:12:09Matti Piha1:12:48
    312FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:14:30Janne Lousio1:02:25
    313SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:14:33Kristian Birath1:14:53
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:15:54Petteri Koskinen1:06:58
    315FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:15:55Jussi Pohjola1:03:51
    316SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:16:06Mattias Ganslandt1:05:06
    317FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:16:22Kimmo Kymlinen50:51
    318RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:17:09Dmitry Nekrasov51:20
    319FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:17:15Jere Rossi1:14:42
    320FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:17:24Jouko Liuha50:39
    321FINJussis seven (271)+3:17:27Ari Knaapinen55:22
    322FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:17:35Simo Siltanen59:00
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:17:41Aleksi Vihel59:46
    324FINIK Falken (373)+3:17:46Lukas Ohls1:05:03
    325LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:17:56Zukulis Sandis57:42
    326FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:18:32Ilkka Koivu59:42
    327FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:18:34Kimmo Petjist1:02:19
    328FINNrpes OK (317)+3:19:01Anders Weckstrm1:00:31
    329FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:19:07Pasi Laaksonen55:45
    330ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:19:11Toomas Mast56:23
    331FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:19:12Antti Kujala1:00:52
    332FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:19:18Kai Huuhka1:17:53
    333ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:19:59Meelis Merenkk1:01:27
    334ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:20:07Olavi Ottas1:06:23
    335FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:20:23Sauli Saarinen57:18
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:20:52Sami Finnil1:09:25
    337FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:20:56Kari Koivisto1:02:53
    338FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:20:58Saku Kirves58:55
    339FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:21:29Ilkka Juutilainen48:22
    340SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:21:34Jonas Hjert51:51
    341ESTJOKA (291)+3:21:45Tiit Poopuu51:49
    342NORStord Orientering (440)+3:22:41Stig Helge Westerheim1:19:50
    343FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:22:48Teemu Paananen57:09
    344NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:23:24Audhild Bakken Rognstad1:06:48
    345FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:25:34Mika Sihvonen58:21
    346FINEx-Legends (231)+3:26:06Vesa Hakkarainen50:27
    347SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:26:13Erik Nallgrd57:21
    348RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:26:38Dmitriy Khrykin57:04
    349ESTPuujalad (597)+3:26:41Martin Vilisme1:00:00
    350FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+3:26:51Pauliina Pohja1:19:09
    351FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:26:56Janne Rty52:26
    352FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:26:59Esa Vironen56:32
    353FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:28:10Juho Uotila56:00
    354SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:29:04Sven Lundbck1:02:33
    355FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:30:30Juha Koskinen49:42
    356FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:30:32Mikko Kiljunen1:04:06
    357FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:30:35Janne Holmijoki51:26
    358NORk-94 (425)+3:30:58ystein Kildahl55:19
    359SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:31:04Christer Duvek55:08
    360FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:31:19Ville Seppl55:01
    361FINNostars (394)+3:31:20Pekka Juvakka59:50
    362ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:32:28Enn Jaama1:02:50
    363FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:32:41Marko Ojala56:06
    364FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:33:03Timo Mkel59:21
    365SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:33:05Risto Hutzli55:22
    366SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:33:11Thomas Andersson1:10:22
    367LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:33:56Egons Solmanis1:14:18
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:35:05Ari-Pekka Koivisto55:10
    369FINKeparDI (525)+3:35:13Mikko Haikonen55:12
    370NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:35:37Kim-Andre Haugland1:05:35
    371FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:35:41Heikki Karjalainen1:03:45
    372FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:35:46Mikko Fldt1:22:51
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:35:48Olli Laitala1:04:14
    374FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:36:06Erkki Vhsyrinki1:01:16
    375FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:36:34Tero Uusitalo56:50
    376FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:36:58Toni Huuskonen1:10:21
    377FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:37:01Mervi Pesu54:03
    378FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:37:24Samuel Hippi56:56
    379SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:37:30Patrick Dusigne1:06:51
    380FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:37:38Veikko Kovanen1:05:29
    381FINJuntit OK (617)+3:37:45Tomi Maksimainen1:08:25
    382FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:38:02Tuomas Ronkainen1:21:22
    383SWEOK Msen (964)+3:38:02Tobias Kronhelm1:00:33
    384RUSFryazino (1632)+3:38:08Alexei Azarov1:00:46
    385FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:38:16Kalle Koistinen1:06:02
    386SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:38:16Ingvar Larsson1:10:00
    387SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:38:30Beat Zimmermann44:20
    388FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:38:40Arto Ylihrsil55:26
    389GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:38:47Paul Gebbett59:02
    390FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:39:29Marko Haapakoski1:08:25
    391FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:39:36Jussi Kernen1:04:03
    392FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:39:39Mikael Eklund1:22:38
    393FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:39:47Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl51:49
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:39:51Antti Virtanen45:05
    395FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:40:04Arto Metsranta49:36
    396FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:40:20Mikko Ylinen58:02
    397FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:40:21Mikael Lhteenmki55:09
    398HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:40:42David Farkas57:07
    399ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:40:49Andre Nomm49:49
    400FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:40:51Ville Siukkola49:59
    401FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:40:57Meri Maijala55:25
    402LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:41:11Uldis Klepers53:38
    403SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:42:24Sven Anders Olsson1:15:00
    404FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:42:36Petteri Suominen1:04:00
    405FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:42:38Tommi Sjholm55:15
    406FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:42:43Jani Hkkinen1:00:31
    407ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:42:50Mati Korrol49:51
    408FINMetshallitus (402)+3:42:55Pekka Teivaanmki50:59
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:42:56Markus Hjulgren53:00
    410FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:43:01Antti Karhunen54:51
    411ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:43:17Veiko Kutt55:29
    412FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:44:41Sofia Haajanen50:01
    413FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:44:51Janne Uusi-Pietil1:00:17
    414FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:45:17Riku Partanen55:21
    415FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:45:24Petri Ketola1:00:20
    416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:46:27Antti Halme1:06:40
    417FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:46:48Ilkka Malmi1:04:39
    418POLOK!Sport (324)+3:46:51Pawel Moszkowicz54:12
    419FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:48:22Vesa Kiiskinen1:20:35
    420FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:48:51Harri Niinist55:37
    421FINMADROG (1531)+3:48:53Simo Viitanen1:04:24
    422NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:49:13Kristin Antonsen57:56
    423FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:49:18Mikael Mattila55:15
    424FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:49:18Teemu Salminen50:01
    425FINPetolintu (325)+3:49:30Mikko Sane53:03
    426FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:50:07Eero Koskivirta1:26:43
    427FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:50:10Juho Maijala55:49
    428FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:50:13Pekka Ruutikainen55:09
    429SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:50:50Ronny Nordgren1:06:23
    430FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:51:39Antti Leinonen1:03:10
    431FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:51:44Mikko Rantala59:13
    432FINSettiijt (573)+3:51:47Andre Bruguiere1:07:31
    433FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:51:50Ola Ritala1:04:22
    434FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:52:00Erno Paju59:54
    435FINLynx 5 (816)+3:52:09Kimmo Putkinen1:16:33
    436FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:52:30Mika Ketola55:29
    437FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:52:41Pyry Kettunen52:04
    438SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:53:11Marcus Timgren59:05
    439FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:53:19Mikko Heikkil50:44
    440ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:53:33Eyal Heiman1:00:52
    441FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:54:11Seppo Rantala49:44
    442FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:54:26Mathias Karl54:56
    443FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:54:44Joni Sepp56:39
    444FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:54:45Antti Lassila1:06:21
    445FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:54:55Sergey Frolov1:00:50
    446FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:55:37Tony Vuorinen1:03:05
    447FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:55:41Marko Hmlinen1:02:16
    448FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:55:42Jonas Axen1:00:33
    449NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:56:10Espen Thorvaldsen1:09:19
    450NORWing OK (252)+3:56:12Mikail Utkin1:22:51
    451FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:56:29Jaakko Lumme54:48
    452FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:56:32Teppo Kuusela56:18
    453FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:56:34Jukka Kinnari1:13:03
    454FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:56:42Pekka Kemppi57:37
    455FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:56:59Juha Koski1:04:24
    456FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:57:40Tapio Perttunen57:19
    457FINAivan Sama (411)+3:58:01Peter Lillqvist1:06:59
    458FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:58:07Janne Karhu1:05:55
    459RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:58:20Sergey Malin1:02:37
    460FINIK Kronan (500)+3:58:32Stefan Storvall58:13
    461FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:58:46Marika Teini55:02
    462GBRInterlopers (465)+3:59:01Paul Caban1:12:39
    463FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:59:27Kalle Koivusalo1:06:11
    464FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:59:46Antti Parkkinen56:45
    465FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:59:46Jussi Anttila1:05:45
    466FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:59:49Risto Huttunen1:06:52
    467FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:59:57Aki Ylitalo51:52
    468FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:00:26Sami Piira1:10:33
    469SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:00:28Sixten Westlund49:56
    470LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:00:48McSaltums Arnis56:17
    471FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:01:00Robert Amper56:10
    472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:02:04Ari Mustonen51:47
    473FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:02:30Antti Kosonen54:08
    474FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:02:36Pekka Niemel54:19
    475FINOC Toffee (414)+4:02:39Sami Mkinen59:35
    476FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:02:48Timo Mkinen1:09:14
    477SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:03:22Kajsa Hammarstrm54:04
    478RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:03:32Alexander Zavialov1:29:36
    479SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:03:43Conny Nilimaa1:00:11
    480FINRC Eemeli (498)+4:03:54Timo Reiman55:03
    481FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:05:04Juho Mkinen1:07:14
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:05:13Janne Vatanen1:10:07
    483FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:05:16Jani Isoluoma58:02
    484FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:05:40Antti Laakso1:08:30
    485FINSukK 83 (621)+4:05:42Ville Tuppura56:42
    486FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:05:46Tiina Isoniemi1:03:40
    487FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:05:52Niko Hautala56:36
    488FINPaVi (783)+4:06:48Tuomas Tikka56:12
    489FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:07:40Oskari Marttila58:29
    490FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:08:00Jyri Kytmki1:04:31
    491FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:08:24Eetu Matkaselk1:11:06
    492FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:08:45Sakari Iskanius58:26
    493FINTurengin RC (841)+4:09:06Mikko Siren1:09:31
    494FINRastipukit (509)+4:09:09Lauri Inna59:56
    495FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+4:09:20Kalle Suvanto1:19:22
    496LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+4:09:25Aivars Kaminskis1:07:50
    497FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:09:28Joona Rissanen1:05:19
    498FINMurut (438)+4:09:32Tiina Haarlaa55:24
    499ESTSK100 (285)+4:09:39Sergei Rjabshkin45:41
    500FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:09:57Petri Koivula1:06:31
    501FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:10:06Jani Mntytrm56:16
    502SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:10:12Sven Aschwanden48:49
    503LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:10:14Emils Endele1:05:24
    504NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:10:31yvind Flaatten55:40
    505FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:10:38Jari Mustajrvi56:51
    506FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:10:43Joni Juva1:03:44
    507FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:10:46Riku Kankkunen50:43
    508FINSocca (418)+4:11:07Simo Miettinen1:09:23
    509FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:11:16Aapo Kssi55:12
    510FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:11:49Janne Nurmi56:10
    511IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:11:50Colm McMaby47:43
    512FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:12:08Markus Mononen1:07:29
    513FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:12:30Juuso Hgblom58:43
    514ESTOK West (661)+4:12:34Indrek Viikmaa1:09:58
    515SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:12:43Urban Andre48:00
    516SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:13:05Viktor Tovesson54:34
    517FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:13:06Tero Kemppi56:31
    518FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:13:09Jussi Kumpula48:51
    519FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:13:40Sami Tuominen58:19
    520FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:13:56Anssi Laine1:04:17
    521FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:14:14Henri Vh-Ypy1:00:25
    522FINPuTi (849)+4:14:35Joonas Marjanen1:05:36
    523FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+4:15:08Joni Nissinen59:42
    524FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:15:45Kimmo Kyvnen1:04:39
    525FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:15:46Timo Isotalus1:00:34
    526FINOC Puisto (579)+4:15:48Henrik Skytt1:00:17
    527GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:15:49Rob Finch54:30
    528FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:15:55Arto Tielinen55:16
    529FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+4:16:00Janne Filpus1:11:27
    530SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:16:01Fredrik Broman49:52
    531FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+4:16:24Tuomas Asikainen1:12:56
    532FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:16:25Doc Ruohonen1:00:04
    533FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:16:34Juha Forsten1:06:02
    534FINRastitykki (1623)+4:16:43Reima Harju1:10:44
    535FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:17:05Jaakko Leppnen51:46
    536FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:17:17Kari Mattila1:04:18
    537FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:17:20Heikki Norri58:28
    538FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:17:26Janne Hyvrinen1:09:11
    539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+4:17:36Ilkka Tuominen1:13:23
    540FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:17:36Urho Vepslinen1:06:43
    541FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:17:40Eero Hirvikoski54:28
    542FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+4:17:42Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:03:53
    543FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:17:44Lauri Kunnas1:03:43
    544NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:18:01Ola Singsdal57:47
    545FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+4:18:12Joonas Huuhko1:14:26
    546FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:18:21Petter Rnnlf53:11
    547FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+4:18:55Olli-Pekka Vuori1:05:12
    548NORGNEIST (412)+4:19:01Arne Knudsen58:08
    549LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:19:01Irita Pukite53:53
    550FINTuuripellet (771)+4:19:18Timo Pohjakallio58:50
    551RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:19:35ALEKSEI Ivanov1:04:08
    552FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:19:46Pekka Vesanen1:00:18
    553FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:19:49Annika Viilo1:04:17
    554FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:19:56Ari Hmlinen59:04
    555FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:19:57Elias Liukka1:03:03
    556FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:20:51Tauno Niemi55:13
    557FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:20:53Arttu Munukka1:02:21
    558FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:21:15Janne Aaltonen1:09:35
    559RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:21:16Svjatoslav Kuznetsov55:48
    560FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:22:00Jouni Salonen1:10:42
    561FINSolf IK (392)+4:22:06Caj Snickars49:34
    562SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:22:08Erik berg1:10:44
    563FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:22:13Esa Nenonen55:36
    564FINOK Jorren (681)+4:22:26Petter Danielsson1:06:17
    565FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:23:19Jouni Ruokolainen56:15
    566GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:23:47Steffen Hartmann1:05:28
    567NORNeed for speed (830)+4:23:53Robert Fredriksen1:08:34
    568NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:23:59Jurii Kashin56:15
    569SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:24:07Fredrik kerlind47:49
    570LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:24:07Edijs Smits1:03:42
    571FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:24:15Ville Ovaskainen1:10:31
    572SWEGanska OK (658)+4:24:34Bo-Arne Olsson59:00
    573FINOK77 4 (463)+4:24:38Kerkko Visuri51:42
    574FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:24:46Juhana Pakkasmaa1:02:24
    575FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:25:55Eetu Hirvonen54:52
    576CANYukon (384)+4:26:03Caelen McLean1:05:20
    577FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:26:06Mika Lankinen55:13
    578FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:26:11Aarne Hakanen57:54
    579FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:26:42Jarkko Orjala58:04
    580LATVeselava (587)+4:26:43Ansis Actins59:21
    581FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:26:54Antti Virkajrvi1:05:44
    582FINBeach Boys (624)+4:26:55Ville Koskenvuo51:56
    583FINKerkesix (757)+4:27:29Jussi Heikkola58:59
    584FINEnegia (921)+4:27:36Juha Hietaoja57:54
    585FINIlmatorjunta (623)+4:27:51Jussi Ylimartimo1:08:51
    586FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:27:52Petri Saalasti1:07:11
    587FINTT226 (972)+4:28:09Marko Myllymki1:17:38
    588FINUNO SK (698)+4:28:12Heikki Pesola1:00:00
    589NORModum OL 2 (619)+4:28:34Helge Kopland1:04:20
    590FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:28:49Reino Rastimki59:27
    591FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+4:29:02Tapio Siren1:18:32
    592RUSIzhora (654)+4:29:29Igor Pigarev58:30
    593FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:29:47Mari Koivunen1:05:11
    594FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+4:29:59Jukka Sakki1:09:21
    595FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+4:30:04Seppo Jrvinen1:18:21
    596FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+4:31:13Mikko Heinnen1:20:45
    597FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:31:20Miina Kanko55:11
    598FINYIT Rakennus (580)+4:31:33Kari Lahti1:13:58
    599FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+4:31:33Niko Paavola1:20:46
    600FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:31:42Jussi Nokelainen57:58
    601FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:31:44Anssi Grekula1:17:31
    602FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:31:47Antti Kangas1:05:27
    603FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:31:55Niila Ahokas49:58
    604FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:32:18Erno Koskenmki1:12:28
    605FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:32:39Leo Koskenvuo1:17:22
    606FINFujitsu (931)+4:33:25Hannu Lempinen1:03:14
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:33:35Santeri Lehtinen1:09:29
    608FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:33:56Marko Nisula55:00
    609FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:33:58Tero Nissil59:47
    610FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:34:18Sami Pirkkala1:20:15
    611FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:34:42Janne Mkinen1:05:31
    612FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:34:51Mikko Laihinen55:28
    613FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:34:56Erno Toroi1:06:43
    614FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:35:04Simeon Hyypp1:19:36
    615LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:35:05Ainars Skrubis1:11:51
    616FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:35:07Conny Aren57:30
    617FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:35:35Jari Leppimki55:09
    618FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:35:41Tapio Lehtinen1:03:25
    619FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:35:48Hanna Hemminki1:11:45
    620LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:35:51Berzins Normunds56:26
    621FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:36:52Sauli Konttila1:08:13
    622ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:36:57Kuno Rooba56:23
    623FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:36:59Petri Poromki55:14
    624FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:37:02Antti Myllrinen55:19
    625FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:38:06Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:09:21
    626FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:38:08Toni Seppl1:05:26
    627FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:38:08Esko Pensas1:05:03
    628FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:38:17Lasse Ruusinen1:09:31
    629FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:38:53Mikko Panula1:10:31
    630FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:39:46Sven Eriksson1:11:49
    631FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:40:11Atte Etula55:20
    632FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:40:13Joonas Jrvel1:10:45
    633ESTBona Fide (895)+4:40:19Ylo Viru1:09:27
    634POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:40:25Maciej Gedziorowski1:06:49
    635FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:40:31Lasse Turppa1:03:06
    636FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:41:04Martti Kaksonen58:34
    637FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:41:37Ari Haapalainen1:19:56
    638FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:42:19Paavo Rasilainen1:17:30
    639FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:42:34Mika Laurila1:08:04
    640FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:42:44Vidamantas Nakvosas1:05:38
    641FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:42:56Kristian Sotti1:04:36
    642FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:43:10Arto Yl-Kotola50:33
    643NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:44:00Inge Hafstad1:14:54
    644LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:44:13Raivis Grivins57:40
    645FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:44:15Jukka Toivanen1:03:46
    646FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:45:38Leo Poikolainen1:04:41
    647FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:45:45Tapio Tommila1:11:46
    648FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:46:00Mika Piha1:05:15
    649FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:46:29Tapio Kettunen1:04:30
    650FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:46:53Arto Niemi51:07
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:47:14Mikko Lehtineva55:27
    652FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:47:27Masa Juutilainen1:11:44
    653FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:48:01Ken Erikson57:03
    654FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:48:05Pete Mkel1:09:58
    655FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:48:11Tuomas Aalto1:05:48
    656FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:48:21Arttu Heikkil1:00:34
    657NORMalvik IL (646)+4:48:46Lars Erik Strmsnes1:37:24
    658FINKorven Honka (400)+4:48:48Petteri Pyyhti1:18:37
    659FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:49:45Tapani Naakka1:01:53
    660FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:50:44Antti Karjaluoto1:11:15
    661FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:51:11Mats Hus51:10
    662FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:51:35Juha Kuusisto55:16
    663FINIF land (366)+4:51:38Matti Janlv47:50
    664FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:51:39Hannu Hiltula1:03:49
    665RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:52:10Aleksander Gorbachev1:18:25
    666FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:53:33Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:08:06
    667FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:53:36Juha Pietarinen58:32
    668FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:54:03Matti Aronen1:13:31
    669FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:54:16Kari Laukkarinen1:05:41
    670FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:54:17Seppo Rantapuska1:06:54
    671FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:55:13Mikko Hautala52:01
    672FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:55:13Harri Pasanen1:20:00
    673FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:55:15Antti Hyttinen53:04
    674FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:55:17Tomi Suominen55:05
    675FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:55:43Neea Kojola1:18:40
    676FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:55:49Jouni Vartiainen1:08:42
    677FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:55:52Timo Ahonen1:15:10
    678FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:55:54Simo Puumalainen54:52
    679FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:56:07Ossi Huhtanen1:10:52
    680FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:56:33Milla Mattila51:50
    681FINeLadies (879)+4:56:53Marja-Liisa Autti1:07:37
    682FINHerraseura (1377)+4:56:57Antti Erola1:05:06
    683LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:57:26Dainis Krievins1:06:42
    684FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:58:18Kimmo Koivuniemi56:51
    685FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:58:24Kari Vtinen59:53
    686FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:58:51Mikko Sorrela1:20:39
    687FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:58:53Matti Sily1:07:54
    688FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:59:06Maiju Nurmela56:19
    689FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:59:15Jan Boman1:05:50
    690FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:59:24Kari Parviainen58:06
    691FINIisu (615)+4:59:24Vesa Kemppainen56:55
    692FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:00:25Hannu Nikkola1:03:59
    693FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:00:39Jussi Kuoppala55:06
    694FINSomeron Esa (562)+5:00:59Matti Reijola1:11:36
    695FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:01:00Kari Leppnen1:12:04
    696FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:01:28Ilpo Viippola48:53
    697FINPYVMM (981)+5:01:50Jukka Nurmi1:19:27
    698FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:01:56Mikko Reitti49:05
    699FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:02:08Matti Putkiranta1:05:19
    700FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:02:15Juri Matinheikki1:10:12
    701FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:03:11Iiro Kurttila1:10:20
    702SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:03:31Remo Fischer50:04
    703FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:04:12Antero Laiho56:48
    704FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:04:35Ville Leisti58:54
    705FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:05:09Tuomas Rantala1:12:06
    706FINTeam Azure (882)+5:05:13Juha Karppinen1:06:11
    707FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+5:05:22Teemu Suntio1:11:24
    708FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:05:26Heikki Kyt1:12:05
    709FINRaision Kuula (913)+5:05:47Jouni Hakala1:14:54
    710FINElectrofit (1269)+5:06:36Teuronen Ville51:59
    711FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:06:45Marko Pietari58:35
    712FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:06:59Pasi Isokallio58:24
    713FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:07:22Mika Hiltunen1:00:32
    714FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:07:24Jari Pitkkoski1:04:02
    715FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:07:29Mikko Toivonen1:00:40
    716FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:08:00Ari Hietanen1:09:48
    717FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:08:01Sampsa Laakso1:13:37
    718FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:08:02Tuomas Ranto1:05:01
    719FINOK77 3 (459)+5:08:07Alexander Frey59:52
    720FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:08:12Jukka Koskinen1:09:24
    721FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:09:04Jarmo Airosalo1:19:15
    722FINvATE kings (1180)+5:09:16Antti Hrknen1:10:55
    723FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:09:33Urpo Heikkinen1:07:09
    724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:09:37Moa Kjellstrand55:30
    725FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:09:47Pertti Koskela1:06:01
    726FINTornator (1471)+5:09:49Antti Siirtola1:09:47
    727FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:09:59Kari Leinonen57:00
    728FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+5:10:01Tuomas Tulimaa1:24:11
    729FINVnkypannu (799)+5:10:24Teemu Partio1:18:59
    730FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:10:29Marko Kujanp54:36
    731FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:10:42Pertti Venlinen56:02
    732FINIF Minken (469)+5:10:56Markus Nilsson55:34
    733FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+5:11:14Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:07:55
    734ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+5:11:20Indrek Kuusk1:20:52
    735CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:11:36Liu Xiao Ming1:00:36
    736FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:11:50Mika Nieminen1:06:06
    737FINFTA (679)+5:11:53Pirkka Ojala1:40:46
    738FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:12:03Jari Liukkonen1:06:25
    739FINTurun Puristus (942)+5:12:23Juha Mntykorpi1:19:55
    740FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:12:38Arttu Yli-Pietil55:38
    741FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:12:59Heikki Yijl58:10
    742FINHakuliset (630)+5:14:31Jukka Hakulinen59:21
    743FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:14:58Timo Pietarinen1:00:49
    744FINArk United (1331)+5:15:00Ingo Pfeifer1:06:31
    745FINSweco (634)+5:15:13Jenni Vapaaoksa1:21:37
    746FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:15:15Jouko Jrnefelt49:33
    747FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+5:15:24Jari Lassila1:30:17
    748FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:15:34Tommi Tuusa1:06:18
    749FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:15:47Ville Vento55:13
    750FINSCA Finland (1131)+5:16:02Riku Hlli1:34:53
    751FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:16:16Pertti Oikarinen1:11:09
    752FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:16:29Pekka Lyytinen56:23
    753FINRastiketut 2 (792)+5:16:52Hannu Pienimki1:19:59
    754FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:16:56Jussi Mansikka-aho1:08:49
    755FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:17:04Pasi Hyyrylinen1:10:02
    756FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:17:27Tuomo Poutiainen1:06:03
    757FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:17:40Teemu Sipil1:08:28
    758FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:18:12Juuso Joukas50:07
    759FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:18:19Jonas Furubacka59:07
    760FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:18:34Olli Huhtinen48:48
    761FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:18:51Petri Thnen1:06:07
    762FINRastihaukat (704)+5:18:52Niko Kivel55:20
    763FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+5:19:03Micke Bondas1:13:15
    764FINKananpojat (839)+5:19:29Eetu Kyckling1:23:32
    765FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:19:36Ville Reinikainen59:09
    766FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:19:41Niilo Tarvajrvi58:53
    767FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:19:46Sami Hltt1:06:09
    768FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:19:52Petri Ilola1:13:19
    769FINVTT (992)+5:20:11Jarmo Kouko1:07:06
    770FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:20:21Jouni Haara1:06:10
    771FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:20:36Ilpo Hiltunen1:17:09
    772FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:21:16Inka Koljonen56:08
    773FINNCS Sport (710)+5:21:40Markku Vainikka58:42
    774FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:21:45Jani-Pekka Pantti56:48
    775FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:21:51Ari Valtaoja1:07:09
    776RUSOhta (1676)+5:22:01Danila Shulenin58:14
    777FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:22:35Matti Laukka59:25
    778FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:22:59Risto Pihlajamki1:10:36
    779FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:23:17Saku Puumala1:00:18
    780FINNabla (1204)+5:23:30Marko Leppniemi1:01:19
    781FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:23:42Magnus Hellstrm54:42
    782FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:24:00Pekka Liukkala1:14:14
    783GBRCLYDE (551)+5:24:23Stephen Wilson1:09:24
    784FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:24:43Hannu Heiskanen1:18:32
    785FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:24:55Markus Tylli55:18
    786FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:25:17Mikko Niittoaho1:09:08
    787FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:25:23Juhani Katko1:10:42
    788FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:25:46Kimmo Kuusisto1:18:46
    789FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:25:49Teemu Joensuu1:05:53
    790FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:26:01Tuomo Nieminen57:51
    791FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:26:06Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:00:32
    792FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:26:08Rauli Helkkula1:13:01
    793FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:26:42Tuukka Tuomela1:07:17
    794FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:27:07Mikko Ketola1:03:41
    795FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:27:18Hannu Teittinen55:03
    796FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:27:39Aapo Rainio1:12:54
    797FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:28:20Ulla Yrjl1:13:53
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:28:27Panu Kangas1:00:43
    799FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:28:28Tuomas Karjalainen1:03:16
    800FINOP (1666)+5:28:32Jukka Kirjavainen1:04:36
    801FINTeam Keisanen (974)+5:29:11Olli Keisanen1:17:12
    802FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:29:16Mika Kilpelinen59:30
    803FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+5:29:18Petri berg1:16:49
    804FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+5:29:36Arto Vesterbacka1:11:58
    805FINEndurance (751)+5:29:43Anni Toppila1:10:16
    806FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+5:30:18Tuomas Vhmaa1:20:52
    807FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:30:33Tuomas Johansson1:00:35
    808FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:30:55Mika Leinonen1:10:00
    809FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+5:31:22Juha Kauppi1:11:01
    810FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+5:31:28Jaakko Heikkinen1:33:49
    811FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:31:29Mika Itpilke1:01:13
    812FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:31:30Aleksei Hamppu1:04:33
    813FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:31:35Pauli Syrjl1:09:17
    814FINNeliveto (1234)+5:31:46Lauri Tuominen1:13:48
    815FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:31:52Matti Teerikangas1:03:27
    816FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:33:02Henri ij1:04:12
    817FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:33:04Olli Liinamaa1:10:19
    818LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:33:10Arnis Klavins1:09:14
    819FINKemira Vastus (1225)+5:34:21Jari Parkkonen1:20:55
    820FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:34:30Anna Voutilainen1:03:56
    821FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:34:39Mikko Vesisenaho54:48
    822FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:35:01Miika Hynninen1:07:56
    823FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:35:12Olli Manninen1:03:41
    824FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:35:22Antti Kalliomki1:05:07
    825FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:35:25Pauli Torri1:11:51
    826FINValtra (1708)+5:35:43Sami Mnttinen59:11
    827FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:36:12Ville Pakkala1:06:16
    828FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:36:49Nikolai Muurman1:10:20
    829FINOtava (522)+5:36:51Mortti Lehtonen1:11:46
    830FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:36:51Panu Ovaska1:07:57
    831FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+5:37:21Antti Ridanp1:17:05
    832FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:37:33Pentti Silta-aho1:09:40
    833FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:37:35Harri Lehtimki1:14:56
    834FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:37:40Pasi Heikkinen1:03:33
    835FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:38:36Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:10:36
    836FINToiska (1320)+5:38:50Mikko Kuusela1:14:44
    837FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:39:01Miro Saari1:11:21
    838FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:39:02Aino Saranko1:16:51
    839FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+5:39:13Tapio Viita-aho1:28:33
    840NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+5:39:31Tore Sandem1:14:12
    841FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:39:46Pasi Julkunen1:13:06
    842FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:39:58Lauri Jylnki1:12:41
    843FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:40:00Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen49:38
    844FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:40:09Jari Siukonen1:00:03
    845FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:40:12Niko Lindberg1:05:36
    846FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:40:18Tapio Jaatinen1:17:52
    847FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:40:46Christoffer Granholm1:02:14
    848FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:40:55Janne Lahtonen1:14:25
    849FINKonserni (1336)+5:40:59Luolila Eemeli1:11:04
    850FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+5:41:02Hannu Kohvakka1:24:18
    851FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:41:36Mikko Kahlos1:09:16
    852FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:41:46Tapani Partanen58:23
    853FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:42:20Harri Jrvinen55:59
    854FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:42:57Timo Sihvonen1:13:00
    855FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:43:20Gustav Hilden1:17:16
    856FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:43:49Outi Varvikko1:21:44
    857SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:44:00Johan Redtzer1:05:31
    858FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:44:02Juhani Luoma1:18:00
    859FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:44:23Jarno Karjalainen57:35
    860FINOP 2 (1672)+5:44:29Antti Jussila1:20:13
    861FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:44:49Jussi Pirinen1:13:10
    862FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:44:50Krista Joona58:03
    863FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:44:52Jussi Hietala1:00:37
    864FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:45:04Jussi Ala-Honkola1:12:59
    865FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:45:17Erkki Hkkinen1:12:44
    866FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:45:31Harri Parkkinen58:40
    867FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:47:27Mikko Sartanen58:17
    868FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:47:55Markku Nikki1:03:21
    869FINKntit (1038)+5:48:14Janne Kauhanen51:54
    870FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:48:37Lauri Kentt1:05:40
    871FINTurska (939)+5:48:46Jussi Koskela1:08:16
    872FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:48:51Janne Hrknen1:14:18
    873FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:48:59Auli Packalen1:08:51
    874GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+5:49:01Jouko Pykkl1:34:19
    875FINRaTro (1312)+5:49:37Lauri Lappalainen1:17:49
    876FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:49:51Ensio Ovaska52:40
    877SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:50:16Emil Nordstrm54:41
    878FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:50:53Lauri Jolanki1:06:21
    879FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:50:54ville ahvonen59:44
    880FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:51:15Timo Rauhansalo1:08:47
    881FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:51:19Joona Miettinen1:11:02
    882FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:51:31Jussi Ruokonen1:00:28
    883NORWing OK 2 (505)+5:51:35Sergey Utkin1:28:53
    884FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:52:03Tim Kankfelt1:05:27
    885FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:53:11Jukka Hnninen1:05:55
    886FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:53:38edvin hepokangas1:13:41
    887LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:53:38Edmunds Dremakovs1:10:14
    888FINOK77 6 (782)+5:53:40Rasmus Mrtenson57:57
    889FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:53:48Arto Voutilainen1:10:18
    890FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:53:50Janika Puikkonen59:37
    891FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:54:12Kari Wuolijoki1:18:35
    892FINHal Bro (674)+5:54:19Janne Sepp1:00:12
    893FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:54:20Pasi Frnti1:03:07
    894FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:54:34Taneli Korpinen47:57
    895FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:54:42Vesa Rantala1:07:24
    896FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:55:12Arto Sakko1:11:01
    897FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:55:23Antti Vainio53:36
    898FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:55:33Mika Kurkilahti1:11:13
    899FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:55:35Slav Ilchenko1:11:58
    900FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:55:43Marko Hietanen1:04:17
    901FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:55:53Miikka Tarkia56:25
    902FINSK Salla (1258)+5:56:56Ville Matikkala1:06:13
    903FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:56:59Tuomas Autio49:31
    904FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:57:09Juho Ajo1:18:36
    905FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:57:36ijl Tapani55:58
    906GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:57:40Ari Kolehmainen1:27:55
    907DENStronger Together (1321)+5:58:11Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:08:03
    908FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:58:18Petri Vliharju1:07:52
    909FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:58:22Olli Kuokka1:05:08
    910FINMaasillat (1109)+5:59:09Lauri Maasilta1:29:25
    911FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:59:36Tero Toikka1:13:57
    912FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:59:38Antti Merisalo1:07:12
    913FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:59:57Matti Hakamki1:04:26
    914FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+6:00:42Arto Ylisel1:30:25
    915SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+6:01:01Thomas Borne1:14:56
    916FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+6:01:03Kalle Kuusisto1:22:22
    917FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:01:06Mikko Hls45:51
    918FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+6:02:09Seppo Linjakumpu1:10:04
    919FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+6:02:36Jouko Jrvinen1:18:07
    920FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+6:02:42Vesa Tervo1:19:25
    921FINFirstbeat (791)+6:02:43Anders Jrnderoth1:04:18
    922FINVarnitsa (1032)+6:02:44Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:06:13
    923FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+6:02:56Mikko Roininen1:04:33
    924FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+6:02:59Timo Rapakko1:09:46
    925FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+6:03:10Matti Taskinen1:14:15
    926FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+6:03:25Jukka Nikkari1:18:05
    927FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+6:03:37Kim Seppnen1:00:47
    928FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+6:03:52Mikko Leppvuori1:18:09
    929FINTsmis-Team (1661)+6:03:53Iiro Immonen1:07:22
    930FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+6:04:04Kari Virtanen1:05:19
    931FINThinkers (881)+6:04:28Olli Makkonen1:06:46
    932FINKoovee 8 (1152)+6:04:55Jukka Alajoutsi1:19:47
    933FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:05:38Ville Helenius58:24
    934FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+6:05:41Ilari Grnholm1:15:36
    935FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+6:06:01Ilkka Voutilainen1:12:27
    936FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+6:06:04Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:07:45
    937FINVierivt sammalet (788)+6:07:01Tom Toivonen1:20:49
    938FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+6:08:05Mikael Porthin1:28:42
    939FINPetolintu 2 (990)+6:08:24Eero Martikainen1:11:28
    940FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:08:25Marko Parikka1:01:38
    941FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:08:48Anna Kotkajuuri54:01
    942FINAtria (924)+6:08:51Aapo Linjala1:11:16
    943FINTukes (784)+6:09:10Johanna Kiiski59:50
    944FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+6:09:40Jari Leskinen2:11:49
    945FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:10:05Jari Ruokonen1:10:44
    946FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:10:34Mika Maaninka1:02:16
    947FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:10:44Jari Lappalainen1:00:13
    948FINSievin Sisu (887)+6:10:45Juho Ruuttula1:06:04
    949FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:11:04Lauri Tolonen1:10:51
    950FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:11:35Kirsi Vesterinen1:07:11
    951FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:11:47Jari Salmela1:02:01
    952FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:11:57Anna Serrallonga Arques55:36
    953FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+6:12:00Andrei Razmetov1:08:40
    954FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+6:12:13Tomi Salminen1:30:14
    955FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:12:18Jukka Halme1:08:21
    956FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:12:20Miika Karppinen1:07:06
    957FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+6:12:26Tiina Pyttynen1:20:42
    958FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+6:12:31Mikko Eronen1:24:27
    959FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:12:54Jyri Pentinpuro1:06:35
    960HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:13:25Lok Hin Ma59:49
    961FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+6:13:28Antti Pylkknen1:07:18
    962FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+6:13:50Kari Mamia1:12:35
    963FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:13:58Keijo Pulkkinen1:07:20
    964FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+6:14:46Joel Siikanen1:08:18
    965FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:14:48Jussi Klli1:04:06
    966FINHumanitas-seura (884)+6:14:51Keijo Viilo1:04:29
    967FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:14:51Andreas Hatakka1:05:43
    968FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:14:58Pertti Keskel58:37
    969FINEricsson SK (999)+6:14:58Antti Miettinen1:04:19
    970FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:15:15Eero Raun1:04:57
    971FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+6:15:25Teemu Toivonen1:18:23
    972FINPllikt (1410)+6:15:37Jesse Ruotsalainen1:06:06
    973NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+6:16:16Geir Bjrlo1:19:22
    974FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:16:17Teppo Karjalainen56:13
    975FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+6:16:21Arto Nummela1:15:50
    976FINMetos (1166)+6:16:23Antti Myllys1:10:45
    977FINErnaali (1597)+6:16:25Juhani Kirma1:18:50
    978FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:16:32Timo Kiiveri1:09:52
    979FINNavi 8 (929)+6:16:38Tuomo Torniainen55:31
    980FINNokian Torpedo (892)+6:17:39Reima Ptsi1:19:53
    981FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+6:17:42Sampsa Eloranta1:17:51
    982FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:17:50Mika Keronen58:49
    983FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+6:18:32Lauri Sihvo1:20:57
    984FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:18:43Lasse Hrknen59:19
    985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:18:56Henry Helle1:07:16
    986FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+6:19:35Heikki Ruotsalainen1:16:21
    987FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+6:20:21Olli Hmlinen1:17:54
    988FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+6:20:32Mikko Lepphaara1:36:15
    989FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:20:37Tapani Heikkil1:03:30
    990FINTekes InnOK (1324)+6:21:33Risto Setl1:44:43
    991FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:22:07Juha Virtanen1:03:37
    992FINRasti K18 (1172)+6:22:14Asko Juvonen1:18:25
    993FINHRUP (1304)+6:22:45Heikki Valkonen1:11:14
    994FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+6:23:09Jukka-Pekka Pietil1:43:18
    995FINVuorenveikot (1499)+6:23:20Herman Lange1:06:25
    996FINFuturice (1093)+6:23:41Petri Nikkanen1:48:07
    997FINKotipojat (963)+6:24:01Jouko Virta1:11:06
    998FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+6:24:22Tuisku Lindberg1:20:18
    999FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+6:24:25Saku Tauriainen1:12:03
    1000FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:24:31Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:07:07
    1001FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+6:24:40Juho Kinnunen1:08:53
    1002FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+6:24:58Jussi Broberg1:09:49
    1003FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+6:25:47Anni Ruostekoski1:20:28
    1004FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:26:43Pekka Pietil1:03:56
    1005FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+6:27:07Ari Rantala1:25:03
    1006FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:27:15Paula Porkka1:06:45
    1007FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+6:27:27Matti Toppari1:19:09
    1008FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:27:56Esa Rantasalo1:02:10
    1009FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:28:09Niko Sillanp1:04:13
    1010FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+6:28:29Thomas Knutar1:24:06
    1011FINVakka-Rasti (684)+6:28:48Antti Karru1:17:42
    1012ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+6:28:57Sander Tomson1:20:12
    1013FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:29:12Harri Kaipainen1:04:30
    1014FINKanuuna (823)+6:29:45Sami Ahonen2:01:18
    1015FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:29:48Jukka Hakuni1:05:36
    1016FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:30:07Tuomo Schwela58:17
    1017FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:30:21Juha Jrvenp1:08:58
    1018FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+6:31:05Jouko Kukkonen1:12:00
    1019FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:31:13Markku Jyrks1:05:53
    1020FINIK rnen (777)+6:31:32Iiro Linko55:22
    1021FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:31:35Kaisu Soivio1:10:20
    1022FINF (1249)+6:32:24Leo Romana1:11:24
    1023FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+6:32:34Tuomas Sorsa1:16:36
    1024FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:32:58Juhani Ikola1:11:53
    1025FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+6:33:17Janne Kiiliinen1:14:29
    1026FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+6:33:24Seppo Piirainen1:48:34
    1027FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:33:32Jonne Maunu1:05:52
    1028FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:33:50Ville Sde1:07:47
    1029FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+6:34:34Osmo Tulisalmi1:26:54
    1030NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:34:49Jon Skriubakken1:05:34
    1031FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+6:34:49Kai Nurmi1:23:43
    1032FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:35:09Jukka Rannisto1:10:02
    1033FINCage (1478)+6:35:09Tuomo Vuorinen1:20:35
    1034FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+6:36:23Reinhard Lenz1:18:38
    1035FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+6:36:37Olli Kytmki1:19:46
    1036FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:36:38Antti Patjas1:03:48
    1037FINDentina (1574)+6:36:58Olli Siirola1:30:14
    1038FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:37:14Veli-Matti Vuorela1:01:20
    1039FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:37:44Marko Isoaho1:03:43
    1040FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:38:35Ari Pukki1:12:40
    1041FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:39:17Erkki Tamminen1:16:00
    1042FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:39:21Ossi Porri56:07
    1043FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:39:52Kimmo Kopra1:06:44
    1044FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:40:39Juhani Ruusuvirta1:20:07
    1045DENOK-SYD (502)+6:40:58John Bargmeyer1:15:00
    1046FINNavi 9 (933)+6:41:15Niika Hmlinen1:04:05
    1047FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:41:47Kari Mastokangas1:19:40
    1048FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:41:49Tuomas Meurman1:20:10
    1049FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+6:42:07Veikko Tiainen1:36:02
    1050FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:42:55Kari Heinonen1:07:04
    1051FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:43:18Perttu Silvola1:12:53
    1052FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:43:31Thomas Olsson1:09:33
    1053FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:43:34Tapio Lepikk1:14:59
    1054FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:44:00Timo Lehto1:19:07
    1055FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:44:07Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:19:33
    1056FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:44:48Timo Tolonen1:00:05
    1057FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+6:44:50Mika Nurminen1:32:47
    1058FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:45:09Tuomas Multala1:15:42
    1059FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:45:14Arto Kastman1:03:38
    1060FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:45:18Jyri Lehto1:14:24
    1061FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:46:21Petteri Heinonen58:01
    1062FINKohta lytyy (1606)+6:46:37Tommi Ojala1:24:47
    1063FINDirty Seven (925)+6:47:11Teemu Kiviniemi1:30:11
    1064FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+6:47:18Samuli Murtonen1:30:08
    1065FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:47:25Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila1:09:05
    1066FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:47:57Olli-Pekka Pohjola55:42
    1067FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:47:58Tiina Vre55:33
    1068FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:48:27Mikko Lahti1:10:58
    1069FINAjolinja (966)+6:48:41Mikko Vitikainen1:10:47
    1070FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:49:05Tapio Valjakka1:03:55
    1071FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+6:49:47Unto Eskelinen1:30:00
    1072FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:49:49Urho Sivonen1:18:38
    1073FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:49:50Tommi Wallenius1:17:23
    1074FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:50:09Pasi Viberg1:17:56
    1075FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:50:20Ari Kankkunen1:20:45
    1076FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:52:00Heini Saarimki1:19:35
    1077FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:52:00Marko Siira1:06:50
    1078FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:53:07Matti Teittinen1:11:40
    1079FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:53:19Timo Vkevinen1:14:46
    1080FINOscar Software (1246)+6:53:19Mika Parjanen1:07:19
    1081FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:53:39Kirsti Ilomki1:19:20
    1082FINTervanjuojat (1202)+6:53:42Ari Stigell1:33:58
    1083FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:54:14Juha Paukkeri56:39
    1084FINHnt SK (1125)+6:54:54Riku Heikkil1:05:22
    1085FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:55:18Patrick Kla1:06:17
    1086FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:56:08Eetu Soukkio1:11:08
    1087FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:56:12Antti Tikka1:11:42
    1088FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:57:04Jerry Aunula1:17:35
    1089FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:57:25Kimi Kilkkil54:58
    1090FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:57:25Ari Peltola56:58
    1091FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:57:50Mikko Ahtinen1:19:37
    1092FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:58:04Lauri Sumanen1:08:56
    1093FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:58:21Jouni Sormunen1:17:21
    1094FINDatactica (1406)+6:58:48Tuomas Virtanen1:02:37
    1095FINTamrock (1162)+6:59:13Kari Lappalainen1:05:23
    1096FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+6:59:25Jorma Lastunen1:36:34
    1097FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:00:15Jani Markkanen1:13:27
    1098FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:00:38Aino Leppnen1:11:52
    1099FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+7:01:05Antti Vesterinen1:18:42
    1100FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:01:20Petteri Iivonen1:09:56
    1101FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:01:21Tuomas Maisala55:08
    1102FINAjokoirat (1476)+7:01:27Markus Hytnen1:33:51
    1103FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+7:01:44Ketola Timo1:19:17
    1104FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:01:46Kimmo Tikka1:20:40
    1105FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:01:49Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka1:11:07
    1106FINSurut (1409)+7:02:21Jari Latvala1:29:54
    1107FINAron Haka (961)+7:03:08Esa Leppniemi1:11:22
    1108FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+7:03:11Arto Laaksonen1:30:26
    1109FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:03:22Kalle Aspelund56:54
    1110FINWIO Team (1330)+7:03:27Tapio Siik1:10:28
    1111FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:03:49Ville Virta55:07
    1112FINTieto (1633)+7:05:17Pasi Kontio1:23:02
    1113FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:05:41Janne Virkki56:29
    1114FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:05:45Kari Pajunen1:05:59
    1115FINKops (826)+7:05:51Lasse Hakala59:02
    1116FINCSC (1255)+7:05:54Ville Savolainen1:13:46
    1117FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:07:11Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:19:39
    1118FINESE Tiimi (1626)+7:07:16Mika Manninen1:24:04
    1119FINAkustin perikunta (760)+7:07:24Matti Kimonen1:20:41
    1120FINKorona (1302)+7:08:10Matti Hmlinen1:11:25
    1121FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:09:22Harri Mkel1:06:22
    1122FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+7:09:24Ingvar Borg1:49:30
    1123FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+7:09:39Kimmo Arovirta1:19:11
    1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+7:09:49Matti Henriksson1:27:53
    1125FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:10:07Atte Koljonen1:09:23
    1126FINContact force (1431)+7:10:30Kari Seitz1:05:50
    1127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+7:10:41Tuomo Hartikainen1:18:14
    1128FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:10:45Kimmo Laakkonen1:13:17
    1129FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:11:04Juho Nyholm1:18:10
    1130FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:11:09Severi Oripelto54:06
    1131FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+7:12:28Olavi Lammassaari1:30:27
    1132FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:12:52Maarit Pekkala1:03:50
    1133FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+7:12:58Timo Myrnp2:10:26
    1134FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:13:28Henri Pohjalainen1:10:09
    1135FINHandelsbanken (1640)+7:14:07Harri Luhtanen1:10:56
    1136FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:14:48Mikko Ylilauri1:08:09
    1137FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+7:15:58Mikko Kalajoki1:20:23
    1138FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:15:59Harri Heikkinen55:21
    1139FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:16:24Matti Hysniemi1:05:35
    1140FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:16:25Jarkko Prssinen1:07:14
    1141FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:17:14Pekka Kinnunen1:12:55
    1142FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+7:17:36Jukka Saari1:39:43
    1143FININUS (1181)+7:17:37Juri Kuokkanen1:10:56
    1144FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+7:19:25Osku Hmlinen1:40:43
    1145FINValio (1539)+7:19:55Mikael Wathen1:38:13
    1146FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:19:57Eetu Hyypp1:08:13
    1147FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:20:06Robert Andersson55:44
    1148FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+7:20:26Jussi Hellstrm1:18:47
    1149FINTrafix (1437)+7:20:34Matias Jurvanen1:20:26
    1150LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+7:21:31Ojars Millers1:09:02
    1151FINCadpool (1294)+7:22:59Aarno Alanko1:03:31
    1152FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:23:43Jukka Kettunen1:03:34
    1153FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:25:01Riku Levlehto55:23
    1154FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+7:26:15Tommi Himberg1:19:03
    1155FINSyv pummi (1144)+7:26:23Antti Tapiola1:23:30
    1156FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:27:24Paula Porkka1:05:42
    1157FINsalparasti (1183)+7:27:24Petteri Haapamki1:42:43
    1158FINMets Forest (1651)+7:28:07Tomi Asikainen1:17:54
    1159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:28:40Alexander Pullinen1:18:52
    1160FINTeam Kesko (1194)+7:29:13Samuli Lahdenper1:19:24
    1161FINLounapartio (1275)+7:30:19Arttu Arponen1:10:00
    1162FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+7:30:42Leo Tolvanen1:11:20
    1163FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+7:31:12Ari-Pekka Arponen1:19:34
    1164FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:31:51Juhani Rauhalammi1:00:46
    1165FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+7:32:51Juha Rikkinen1:20:09
    1166FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+7:33:09Seppo Krook1:22:26
    1167FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+7:33:52Teemu Turunen-Saaresti1:30:28
    1168FINErs seura (1274)+7:34:48Marko Haanp1:39:46
    1169FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:35:22Marko Ukkola1:11:38
    1170FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+7:36:57Arto Sinikangas1:10:40
    1171FINTERO (1337)+7:37:55Ylisipola Jaakko1:18:58
    1172FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+7:38:15Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:23:55
    1173FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+7:39:11Ari Kystil1:30:08
    1174FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+7:39:19Jari Risnen1:27:13
    1175FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:39:45Ville Ruotsalainen1:02:08
    1176FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+7:40:28Piia Vuorinen1:20:29
    1177FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+7:41:15Tomi Lounio1:38:15
    1178FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:41:26Jarmo Viirto1:14:45
    1179FINOpusCapita (959)+7:41:58Janne Tikkakoski1:10:26
    1180FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+7:42:39Jyrki Olkkonen1:22:57
    1181FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:43:56Tomi Aalto1:20:17
    1182FINVaadin (1348)+7:44:26Fredrik Rnnlund1:17:29
    1183FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:45:36Ville Suomala1:00:31
    1184RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:45:38DENIS MIKHAILOV1:12:21
    1185FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:46:02Mikko Porma1:19:13
    1186FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:46:39Lauri Joensivu1:06:22
    1187FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:47:09Sami Naatula1:05:38
    1188FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:47:26Timo Vre1:21:37
    1189FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:47:37Arto Lepist1:12:22
    1190FINKompassibois (1498)+7:49:51Kimmo Ahonen1:10:25
    1191FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:50:02Jari Friman1:14:21
    1192FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:50:35Markus Vehkoja1:08:15
    1193FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+7:50:46Mikko Saleva1:44:41
    1194FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:51:17Iina Elfving1:11:57
    1195FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+7:51:46Tuomas Mikkola1:40:20
    1196FINOK Susi (1278)+7:51:57Jukka Hult1:17:33
    1197FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:52:21Gleb Sevastyanov1:14:16
    1198FINRastisudit (1305)+7:52:33Jussi Kivioja57:23
    1199FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:52:56Jon Scherf1:01:16
    1200GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:52:58Dmitry Ushakov1:16:55
    1201FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:53:39Christian Borgman1:08:23
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+7:54:58Pekka Rantanen1:34:23
    1203FINSulzer (1658)+7:55:35Edward Paro57:32
    1204FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:56:16Esko Pirttimki1:20:55
    1205FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:57:35Antti Kokkonen1:11:19
    1206FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+7:57:36Raimo Maljanen2:01:18
    1207FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:57:47Pertteli Salmenper1:19:20
    1208FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:57:59Timo Rtk1:27:26
    1209FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:59:04Ilkka Iisakka1:08:10
    1210FINCADS Team (1636)+7:59:12Jukka Martama1:17:00
    1211FINFutisforum2 (1594)+7:59:27Ilkka Riikonen2:10:29
    1212FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:00:04Antti Hannuniemi1:06:17
    1213FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:00:06Aleksi Halmesmki1:19:10
    1214FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:00:50Antti Ermaja1:07:20
    1215FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:00:55Topi Jokinen1:14:45
    1216FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:03:04Outi Marttila59:31
    1217FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+8:03:22Henry Silvennoinen1:14:22
    1218FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:03:30Ossi Rautio1:00:29
    1219FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:04:57Leo Ukkonen1:11:49
    1220FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:05:11Jeremias Sihvonen1:00:08
    1221FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:05:14Anssi Raittila54:53
    1222FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+8:05:30Ismo Mkel1:17:03
    1223FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:05:37Petri Tynjl1:12:02
    1224FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+8:05:58Teppo Rasi1:29:35
    1225FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+8:06:06Ari Vasara1:35:54
    1226FINEl Pioneros (1360)+8:06:21Heikki Pautola1:48:36
    1227FINDigita (1421)+8:06:25Tuomas Suni1:12:53
    1228FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+8:07:00Janne Kuvaja2:13:24
    1229FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+8:07:10Kimmo Partanen1:07:58
    1230FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:07:26Harri Mntynen1:10:29
    1231FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:07:50Tauno Lemettinen1:08:55
    1232FINABB SK (1345)+8:09:46Tomi Veikonheimo1:13:19
    1233FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+8:09:54Oula Pulju1:19:44
    1234FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:10:46Atte Mnkre1:10:26
    1235FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+8:11:07Juho Rutila1:18:06
    1236FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:11:45Kalle Reunanen1:10:37
    1237FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:11:47Ville Laine1:06:53
    1238FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+8:12:19Niclas Wickstrm1:24:05
    1239FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:14:12Ali Korhonen58:36
    1240FINJucat Team (1391)+8:15:00Matti Kangas1:19:02
    1241FINRejlers (1173)+8:15:33Timo Holmberg1:23:43
    1242FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:15:39Lauri Makkonen1:11:56
    1243FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:17:42Heikki Tegelberg1:02:13
    1244FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+8:18:48Ville Porkka1:23:26
    1245FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+8:19:17Sarkku Liiri1:30:20
    1246FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:19:22Heidi Salonen58:08
    1247FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:19:25Heikki Haasmaa1:09:09
    1248FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:20:49Henri Karvinen1:13:26
    1249FINMessnthen (1624)+8:23:25Juha Korkeakangas2:04:50
    1250FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:24:21Risto Ilomki1:04:13
    1251FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:25:34Taneli Sirola56:35
    1252FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:27:04Ville Pakkanen1:10:16
    1253FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:28:14Markku Rty1:08:02
    1254FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:28:20Tero Jrvinen1:04:22
    1255FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:29:11Helle Emmi1:10:36
    1256FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:29:16Sami Breilin1:17:43
    1257FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:30:34Lotta Kuuteri1:18:48
    1258FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:30:58Pekka TURPEINEN1:18:27
    1259FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:31:09Maarit Srkilahti1:12:33
    1260FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:33:51Juho Kuoppamki57:47
    1261FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:36:03Lauri Supponen1:08:38
    1262FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+8:39:02Jarmo Siivari1:35:36
    1263FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+8:39:34Mikko Alava1:16:48
    1264FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:40:00Tuomas Tuuli1:06:58
    1265FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:42:50Joona Ruissalo1:19:44
    1266FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:43:14Heikki Kultala51:14
    1267FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+8:44:41Ari Naukkarinen1:35:46
    1268FINSports by LUT (1092)+8:45:41Mikko Kuusio1:36:13
    1269FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+8:47:29Juha-Matti Vrnen1:38:07
    1270FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+8:47:52Tuomo Lyhty1:29:33
    1271FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+8:48:12Markku Inkinen1:32:56
    1272FINKarhukopla (1394)+8:49:14Janne Asikainen1:48:04
    1273FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:51:15Jussi Vartiainen1:12:45
    1274FINTeam Laardi (1335)+8:51:53Sampo Haavasoja1:34:36
    1275FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+8:53:04Markus Repo1:35:53
    1276FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:54:32Harri Ali-Lytty1:14:29
    1277FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:55:09Jukka Povelainen1:10:14
    1278FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:57:41Niilo Vainikainen1:17:32
    1279FINME Pummit (1228)+8:58:07Pertti Pkkil1:39:18
    1280FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+8:59:56Oskari Vrn2:01:20
    1281FINX-Boomarit (1501)+9:00:11Kari Halonen1:47:41
    1282FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:02:42Pekka Reijonen1:13:55
    1283FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:04:08Janne Hokka1:06:19
    1284FINVincit (819)+9:04:45Jari van Wonterghem1:35:57
    1285FINWillTri (1549)+9:05:43Jarkko Uitto1:44:30
    1286FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+9:06:16Kristian Kattelmki1:39:22
    1287FINKoskitukki (1523)+9:09:53Antti Poikela1:11:10
    1288FINSkipoli (1419)+9:10:14Juho Valli1:18:23
    1289FINOC Tuska (1446)+9:10:41Mika Heikkinen1:14:08
    1290FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:11:13Ruut Uusitalo1:11:11
    1291FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:11:24Vesa Keski-Pukkila1:13:28
    1292FINEtte Lyd (1328)+9:13:20Lauri Tonteri1:17:47
    1293FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:13:45Teemu Salmivesi1:12:44
    1294FINEksym 360 (1245)+9:14:10Timo Raudus1:12:12
    1295FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+9:16:14Valtteri Meriruoko1:10:23
    1296FINValio Nestle (1353)+9:16:21Harri Niemi1:26:59
    1297FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+9:16:23Inkeri Vornanen1:35:41
    1298FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:17:07Markku Puumalainen1:08:10
    1299FINPrihat (1441)+9:18:21Toni Tyrmi1:12:12
    1300FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+9:18:37Matti Sipil1:34:43
    1301FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+9:19:18Eeva Pekanheimo1:29:58
    1302FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+9:21:30Simo Mutanen1:39:28
    1303FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+9:21:52Simo Nieminen1:44:36
    1304FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:22:21Rauli Rautavuori1:11:13
    1305FINPipelife (1507)+9:25:20Marko Heikkinen1:34:18
    1306FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+9:26:29Riku Tiusanen1:26:57
    1307FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+9:26:53Arto Mhnen1:18:42
    1308FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:27:05Joonas Hokka1:06:19
    1309FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:28:12Tero Laine1:12:58
    1310FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+9:28:33Matias Suonp1:34:04
    1311FINLostBoys (1352)+9:29:19Marko Karjalainen1:09:53
    1312FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:29:46Jussi-Akseli Krkk1:14:32
    1313FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:30:34Pekka Toivakka1:18:29
    1314FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:32:42Juha Rouhiainen1:11:21
    1315FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:34:00Elmeri Poikolainen1:20:32
    1316FINTeam Armas (1362)+9:38:46Seppo Korhonen1:29:57
    1317FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+9:38:47Sakari Hmynen1:25:00
    1318FINOnnella perille (1584)+9:41:07Hermanni Vuorinen1:30:03
    1319FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:41:13Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:09:26
    1320FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:43:54Markus Ritala1:04:23
    1321FINSallan Karhut (1489)+9:46:05Asko Viitanen1:36:24
    1322FINIC Events (1503)+9:46:19Harri Prssinen1:09:44
    1323FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:48:33Jouni Aho1:06:26
    1324FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:48:47Uniak Sukram56:28
    1325FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:56:53Kai Raikunen1:21:50
    1326FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:57:55Timo Valkola1:13:06
    1327FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:58:40Sanna Maasilta1:11:37
    1328FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:59:45Mikko Koskinen1:06:29
    1329FINRasti-UHO (1462)+10:02:10Jaakko Mki1:10:12
    1330FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:03:12Juha Ruostetoja57:22
    1331FINHkkilijt (1508)+10:08:32Jani Taiminen1:23:33
    1332FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+10:08:41Ulla Vilkman1:21:00
    1333FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:11:12Veli Saarinen1:05:16
    1334FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+10:15:37Hannu Keskitalo1:13:14
    1335FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+10:18:27Aki Hkmies1:29:22
    1336FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+10:20:56Jan Eriksson2:10:31
    1337FINHintsanen (1480)+10:26:46Mikko Ryytty1:19:18
    1338FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:32:55Niilo Hakunen1:07:15
    1339FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:33:48Ilari Pitknen1:12:54
    1340FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+10:34:47Antti Virta1:17:38
    1341FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:41:05Sampo Varjonen1:07:29
    1342FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+10:41:41Teemu Vainio1:21:34
    1343FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:45:41Veikko Nokkala1:17:59
    1344FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+10:49:05Anssu Ranta-aho1:29:21
    1345FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:49:45Oona Valkonen58:44
    1346FINSweco 2 (1250)+10:50:57Aki Luntamo1:48:41
    1347FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:56:45Tauno Suominen1:13:10
    1348FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:57:48Mauri Poso1:20:02
    1349FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+11:00:03Matti Flt1:25:07
    1350FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:01:45Mikko Heino1:05:57
    1351FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:01:59Pertti Sillanp1:18:54
    1352FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+11:03:34Harri Autero1:44:33
    1353FINNet Man (1514)+11:28:02Marjukka Ylitolonen1:43:27
    1354FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:30:51Juha Puhakka1:19:47
    1355FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+11:39:04Ville Erkkil1:47:35
    1356FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:49:37M Laisi1:17:18
    1357FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+11:56:57Juha Nissi1:44:41
    1358FINVierestohi (1285)+11:59:11Henri Vainikainen1:19:39
    1359FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+12:18:16Aimo Inkeroinen1:24:11
    1360FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:46:08Kai Trmikoski1:09:34
    1361FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:55:09Samuli Rantala1:20:04
    1362FINElMys (1518)+13:08:02Pasi Hmlinen59:45
    1363FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:44:32Juha Tlli1:09:39
    1364FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+14:07:08Juho Nurmi1:42:58
    1365FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+17:04:09Tommi Jrvel1:47:30
    1366FINJarnat (1231)+17:16:35Arto Pohjola2:01:22