jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 9,1 km

    1FINKoovee (9)7:23:19Daniel Hubmann52:55
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:13Thierry Gueorgiou49:30
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:38Fredrik Bakkman49:52
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:04William Lind52:07
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:14Eskil Kinneberg50:33
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:17Magne Dhli50:40
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+6:18Jonas Leandersson51:59
    8NORFrol IL (28)+6:19Ulf Forseth Indgaard51:55
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:44Valentin Novikov52:56
    10FINOK Trian (22)+11:37Otto Simosas54:41
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:04Sami Hmlinen55:45
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:10Florian Howald52:04
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+18:16Dmitry Tsvetkov54:15
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+18:34Hkon Jarvis Westergrd54:31
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+21:01Kenny Kivikas53:42
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:33Ruslan Glebov52:27
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+24:16Emil Svensk54:23
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:09Miika Suominen53:47
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:13Hvard Haga53:00
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+27:15Jussi Suna55:15
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:16Johan Runesson52:45
    22FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:32Frederic Tranchand55:30
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+27:55Pavel Kubat51:52
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+28:52Hans Gunnar Omdal51:27
    25SWErla IF (35)+29:33Karl Walheim52:42
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+29:34Lucas Basset51:44
    27FINLynx (31)+29:52Janne Mnkrl53:44
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+36:56Jere Pajunen56:04
    29NORNTNUI (29)+37:32Jon Aukrust Osmoen53:44
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+37:49Alexander Chepelin58:27
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+38:37Niklas Serrander57:32
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+39:07Gernot Kerschbaumer53:19
    33SWEOK Kre (100)+39:10Tomas Kubelka55:43
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+39:10Daniel Hajek55:58
    35SWERehns BK (60)+39:14Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:00:22
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+40:47Gaute Hallan Steiwer58:39
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:48Graham Gristwood52:22
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+42:24Einari Heinaro54:35
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+42:31Dmitry Nakonechnyy58:32
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+43:50Andreu Blanes Reig1:00:46
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+45:00Mattias Karlsson54:14
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+47:29Arturs Paulins55:53
    43SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:27Matthias Kyburz52:17
    44FINEspoon Suunta (54)+50:30Lari Pernu56:57
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+50:34Perttu Hietala57:57
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+50:42Mate Baumholczer58:18
    47FINKangasala SK (44)+50:45Kristo Heinmann58:12
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+51:53Ludwig Ljungqvist58:25
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+51:56Anton Johansson55:07
    50NORIL Tyrving (14)+52:01Wojciech Kowalski53:27
    51SWETullinge SK (49)+55:01Markus Adolfsson1:03:17
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+55:02Teemu Karjalainen1:00:38
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:07Petteri Muukkonen52:41
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+57:13Sren Bobach55:30
    55FINOK Trian 2 (62)+59:43Filip Brunell56:48
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:52David Lingfors58:18
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+59:52Juho Ylinen1:06:14
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:02:30Tonis Laugesaar1:06:09
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+1:02:42Niklaus Rey1:01:13
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+1:05:24Andrei Hramov54:25
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:06:46Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:02:04
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:06:48Teemu Vre1:00:31
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+1:09:55Oskar Ren1:03:46
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:10:06Sverre W Kaas1:01:13
    65SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:10:15Simon Jakobsson59:21
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:10:19Ville Uitto1:03:20
    67SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:12:50Andrey Salin54:15
    68SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:12:57Oskar Malmberg59:07
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:13:04Tommaso Scalet1:05:47
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:14:46Jonas Egger58:50
    71AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:14:54Mathias Peter55:53
    72SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:16:03Henrik Jonsson56:48
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:16:06Asgeir Mjsund58:35
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:16:40Max Rauturier58:30
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:18:02Jukka Tani1:05:59
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:19:43Ilari Sulkula59:54
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:19:46Andreas Bergander1:02:29
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:20:43Vojtech Sykora1:00:55
    79NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:20:44Matias Hodne Hanisch1:10:08
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:20:46Dmitry Maslovskyi1:04:42
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:23:53Ivo Kamenarov1:01:12
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:25:45Vadim Tolstopyatov59:44
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:28:05Juha Hyyrylinen58:41
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:28:48Bjrn Lundanes1:03:48
    85FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:28:56Mikko Sipil1:03:04
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:29:00Tomas Hendrickx1:01:52
    87SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:29:01Martin Nilsson1:18:12
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:29:24Tomas Dlabaja59:57
    89FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:30:01Niko Nissinen1:10:36
    90FINNavi (82)+1:32:07Corentin Roux1:01:37
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:32:11Jarkko Laine1:02:46
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:32:12Ken Peeters1:02:43
    93SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:32:14Peter Aronsson1:03:01
    94FINIF Femman (88)+1:32:21Christian Kronberg1:02:38
    95NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:32:22Jrgen Fiskum1:02:52
    96SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:32:28Rasmus Svantesson1:05:08
    97SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:34:30Alvis Reinsons1:07:13
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:35:39Ville Kokkila1:05:25
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:36:56Martin Borge Heir1:07:30
    100LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:37:03Andris Kivlenieks59:04
    101SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:37:08Andreas Uller58:13
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:37:12Krisztian Liszka1:01:42
    103NOROppsal IF (159)+1:37:12Erik Persson1:07:57
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:37:55Mikael Donner1:06:31
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:39:18Tuomas Mattila58:08
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:39:46Per Holm1:06:09
    107NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:40:59Espen Fiskum58:50
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:41:16Kalle Liukkonen1:03:19
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:44:30Saku Valkila1:11:10
    110NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:44:39Bjrn Anders Flgen1:03:12
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:45:25Heikki Silvasti1:07:41
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:45:29Jussi Parkkinen1:11:53
    113NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:45:33Anders Juveli1:07:52
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:46:01Emil Andersson1:02:49
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:46:041:10:08
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:46:06Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:02:56
    117ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:46:44Marek Nomm59:01
    118FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:46:59Jarno Saarela1:05:41
    119SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:47:03Lars Drageryd1:14:13
    120FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:47:06Christoffer Mikander1:12:45
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:49:16Erik Lundh1:12:07
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:49:17Harri Rty1:07:24
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:50:09Aleksi Hellman1:09:55
    124FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:50:51Oleg Vokulov1:05:02
    125SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:50:55Nils Wallentin Trk1:07:51
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:52:33Ats Snajalg1:09:11
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:52:36Albin Bergqvist1:10:59
    128RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:53:42Grigory Lazarev1:11:52
    129FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:53:53Teemu Ritasalo1:07:35
    130SWEHestra IF (78)+1:54:41Markus Larsson1:04:25
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:54:46Filip Wadsten1:04:12
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:54:51Jari Vlikorpi1:03:58
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:54:52Andreas Selenius1:07:41
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:55:21Timo Saarinen1:01:39
    135UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:55:22Denis Zlobin1:04:44
    136NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:57:40Kjetil Mlnvik1:06:45
    137BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:57:45Anton Bordyukov1:02:31
    138LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:57:51Bacys Modestas1:01:31
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:58:04Ari Mikkel1:10:55
    140SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:58:14David Hector1:10:33
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:59:46Mindaugas Nakvosas1:04:45
    142NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:59:51Adrian Opheim1:09:41
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:00:03Timo Hongell1:08:43
    144DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:00:08Emil Thorsen1:06:14
    145SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:00:11Bjrn Karlsson1:13:13
    146SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:01:06Daniel Roos57:53
    147SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:01:16Amadeus Hansson1:10:12
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:01:23Jari Kansonen1:10:43
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:02:15Erik Sagvolden1:11:40
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:04:331:04:09
    151SWETby OK (61)+2:05:15Gregoire Chatelain1:10:06
    152NORTrollelg (93)+2:05:48Jan Schmid1:00:43
    153LATOK Kapa (175)+2:06:19Guntis Malins1:03:25
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:06:23Reigo Teervalt1:05:27
    155NORAsker SK (263)+2:07:10Eivind fsthus Gravir1:15:46
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+2:07:48Oskari Heiskanen1:26:36
    157SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:07:51Carl-Johan Hgberg1:10:15
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:07:52Mikko Eklund1:05:40
    159FINRastivarsat (151)+2:07:56Miska Tervala1:13:06
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:07:57Antti Alppi1:04:18
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:08:00ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:10:27
    162GBREUOC (208)+2:08:01Michael Adams1:07:28
    163LATOK Saldus (374)+2:08:06Viktors Mateics1:05:08
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:08:13Niko Lehtinen1:05:23
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:08:18Jaakko Murtomki1:15:02
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:08:28Aleksey Yaganov1:05:43
    167FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:10:53Tomas Snellman1:06:33
    168FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:10:57Petri Kiiskinen1:06:52
    169FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:11:20Asko Vnnen1:08:37
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:13:33Pauls Platais1:09:15
    171FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:13:36Jukka Pokela1:06:46
    172NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:13:40Neeme Loorits1:16:08
    173SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:14:05Lukas Schulthess1:03:04
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:14:05Juha Lilja1:06:59
    175ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:14:43Benet Totusaus1:10:31
    176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:14:59Olli Ojanaho54:17
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:16:07Sampo Sillanp1:11:23
    178FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:16:49Michael Laraia1:11:07
    179SWEGvle OK (90)+2:18:29Albin Sjhed1:11:09
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:20:30Ilya Mogilny1:11:08
    181GBRDRONGO (581)+2:20:31Ben Stevens1:13:47
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:20:34Joar Oldernes1:12:09
    183NOREnga (158)+2:20:36Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:05:07
    184SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:23:15Mrten Lundquist1:17:54
    185FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:23:18Leo Pyymki1:03:27
    186SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:23:20Norman Fredrik1:05:18
    187RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:23:21Ilia Kudriavtsev1:18:23
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:23:24Petri Strm1:05:00
    189FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:23:35Olli Lahtomki1:16:47
    190CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:26:25Steffan Lloyd1:22:19
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:27:20Arne Jansson1:18:36
    192NORModum OL (247)+2:27:48Lars Enerhaugen1:09:50
    193FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:27:49Juha Hellsten1:13:13
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:29:23Markus Ilmarinen1:15:00
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+2:29:25Johan Eklund1:18:52
    196FINOK Botnia (235)+2:29:28Kim Berg1:16:32
    197FINPargas IF (169)+2:29:30Max Lauren1:16:55
    198FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:29:38Harri Hytnen1:07:07
    199SWEDela (1346)+2:29:39Peter man1:10:55
    200SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:32:26Roman Angehrn1:11:40
    201SWESkogslparna (184)+2:32:47Stefan Sjund1:01:01
    202FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:32:48Mikko Kuusela1:30:16
    203SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:32:56Christoffer Johansson1:16:58
    204FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:33:58Kalle Onnela1:03:59
    205SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:34:07Oliwer Lundberg1:07:43
    206LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:34:13Haralds Ulmanis1:07:32
    207FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:34:13Mikko Virta1:19:03
    208SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:35:16John Solbreck1:15:26
    209FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:35:59Ilya Lebedev1:13:23
    210FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:37:31Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:31:47
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:37:35Toni Kalliokoski1:13:02
    212FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:38:51Jaakko Sorri1:04:59
    213SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:40:10Mattias gren1:22:16
    214ESTOK Vru (206)+2:40:14Jonatan Karjus1:02:16
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:40:17Matti Linna1:14:00
    216LATOK Meridians (203)+2:40:24Oskars Rencis1:14:41
    217FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:40:24Mikko Truhponen1:11:47
    218FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:40:28Mikko Hglund1:22:12
    219FINIF Brahe (117)+2:41:47Fredrik Hagstrm1:18:31
    220SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:42:121:06:17
    221SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:42:53Gunnar Holmgren1:18:44
    222FINLynx 3 (419)+2:45:14Petteri Lauronen1:06:25
    223POLUNTS (1253)+2:46:10Ilya Marchuk1:21:06
    224FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:46:17Jarkko Lauronen1:11:06
    225NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:46:44Trygve Hegegdal1:14:32
    226SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:46:50Stefan Karlsson1:23:40
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:46:52Janne Partanen1:20:04
    228SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:47:04Nils Wistrand1:27:20
    229FINOK77 2 (165)+2:47:19Ilari Visuri1:05:55
    230FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:47:26Atso Salopelto1:29:28
    231RUSOmega (201)+2:47:32Artem Tikhonov1:09:17
    232FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:48:11Sergei Baryshnikov1:10:00
    233FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:48:13Jukka Hemminki1:05:00
    234LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:48:15Janis Melbardis1:08:34
    235FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:48:19Pekka Niemi1:06:36
    236NORVerdal OK (294)+2:48:22Magnus Sivertsen1:15:27
    237USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:48:22Ross Smith1:07:10
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:48:40Harri Poutiainen1:10:36
    239FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:48:46Roni-Ville Rissanen1:14:47
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:48:52Pasi Sarilampi1:24:45
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:51:01Markus Turunen1:23:06
    242FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:51:04Niko Sorvari1:10:10
    243LTUMedeina (404)+2:52:29Mantas Drulia1:29:21
    244FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:52:33Mikko Heikkinen1:17:45
    245FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:52:46Matias Arola1:21:37
    246SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:53:41John Svanberg1:15:26
    247FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:54:33Lauri Heinaro1:19:44
    248FINLynx 4 (282)+2:54:35Markku Kipinoinen1:29:35
    249RUSLegenda (315)+2:54:55Kirill Kudryavtsev1:20:19
    250FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:55:48Jari Johansson1:12:39
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:55:55Niko Toimela1:13:09
    252FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:56:18Fabrice Vannier1:06:17
    253RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:56:20Sergey Borovkov1:13:45
    254LATOK Arona (314)+2:57:14Leontjevs Andis1:09:01
    255SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:57:15Gemperli Elias1:08:47
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:57:20Leevi Visnen1:17:43
    257FINRastikarhut (243)+2:59:26Petja Pyhnen1:09:03
    258RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:59:43Andrey Serebrov1:08:17
    259GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:59:58Nic Barber1:36:24
    260FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:00:05Tuomo Heikkinen1:10:02
    261SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:00:11Victor Hansson1:10:07
    262FINRasti E4 (269)+3:00:46Jani Pekkola1:32:02
    263SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:01:05Bruno Godefroy1:09:35
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:01:55Martin Ahlburg1:20:14
    265FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:02:04Esa Saarijrvi1:13:35
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:02:23Dag Ausen1:16:09
    267SWEIF Thor (333)+3:02:53Andreas Eng1:13:15
    268FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:02:55Thomas Rehn1:19:12
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:02:57Tuomas Grnman1:19:45
    270SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:03:02Rasmus Larsson1:14:09
    271RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:04:03KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:14:05
    272FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:04:09Anssi Pentsinen1:39:16
    273SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:05:10Bjrn Andersson1:15:18
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:05:51Teijo Oksanen1:13:35
    275FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:05:53Mika Lehtonen1:18:44
    276FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:06:05Rami Heikkonen1:13:18
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:07:34Marko Tlli1:10:51
    278FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:08:40Jouni Savolainen1:14:08
    279FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:08:49Aki Aunola1:21:36
    280FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:10:10Pekka Muukkonen1:16:53
    281FINLammin Ski (326)+3:10:36Mikko Krkkinen1:17:44
    282FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:10:44Jaakko Marjanen1:14:41
    283SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:10:51Tomas Lilja1:08:25
    284FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:11:01Harri Tanska1:33:12
    285FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:11:05Juhani Lehtinen1:18:48
    286FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:11:06Tapani Jaakkola1:35:54
    287NORIF Sturla (255)+3:11:15Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:30:12
    288FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:11:17Hannu Korhonen1:21:37
    289FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:11:18Jukka Kemppainen1:18:04
    290SWEOK Milan (375)+3:11:23Anders Lwgren1:32:53
    291LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:11:40Maris Cipens1:22:59
    292FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:12:14Jan Torrkulla1:09:56
    293FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:14:06Ville Mkel1:05:29
    294NORGanddal IL (275)+3:14:13Fredik Sandal1:09:58
    295FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:14:18Oscar Hgnabba1:27:25
    296FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:14:23Ville Laitinen1:31:05
    297FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:15:36Mika Jrvenp1:29:44
    298FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:15:46Antti Matula1:23:25
    299SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:15:49Anders Arfwedson1:24:11
    300SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:15:53Henrik Bostrm1:10:44
    301RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:16:00Sergey Belov1:14:12
    302FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:16:07Timo Liinamaa1:21:47
    303RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:16:14Superoleg Maksimov1:18:28
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+3:16:18Matti Piha1:30:01
    305FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:16:45Bara De Rio1:27:36
    306FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:16:46Elis Franzen1:31:24
    307LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:16:49Einars Sillers1:17:08
    308FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:17:36Janne Lousio1:18:35
    309SWEUme OK (399)+3:17:38Joel Hallberg1:31:29
    310FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:19:29Kimmo Kymlinen1:07:02
    311FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:21:17Jouko Liuha1:07:36
    312FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:21:20Aleksi Vihel1:16:29
    313FINIK Falken (373)+3:21:25Lukas Ohls1:21:46
    314FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:21:28Simo Siltanen1:15:57
    315RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:21:30Dmitry Nekrasov1:08:45
    316NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:21:35Stian Overskeid1:17:33
    317FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:21:39Vesa Takaoja1:23:07
    318SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:21:40Kristian Birath1:35:04
    319FINJussis seven (271)+3:22:21Ari Knaapinen1:13:20
    320UKROK Kompas (342)+3:22:21Stepan Matuzka1:27:55
    321FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:23:08Petteri Koskinen1:27:16
    322FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:23:24Jussi Pohjola1:24:24
    323FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:24:08Pasi Laaksonen1:13:50
    324ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:24:12Toomas Mast1:14:28
    325LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:24:15Zukulis Sandis1:17:05
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:24:22Mattias Ganslandt1:26:26
    327FINNrpes OK (317)+3:24:31Anders Weckstrm1:19:05
    328FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:24:55Jere Rossi1:35:26
    329ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:24:58Meelis Merenkk1:19:30
    330FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:25:04Ilkka Juutilainen1:05:01
    331FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:25:08Ilkka Koivu1:19:22
    332FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:25:09Antti Kujala1:19:53
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:25:12Kimmo Petjist1:22:01
    334SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:25:19Jonas Hjert1:08:40
    335FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:25:21Sauli Saarinen1:15:20
    336ESTJOKA (291)+3:26:09Tiit Poopuu1:09:17
    337FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:26:20Saku Kirves1:17:21
    338FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:26:33Sami Finnil1:28:10
    339FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:27:18Kai Huuhka1:38:57
    340FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:28:02Teemu Paananen1:15:27
    341FINEx-Legends (231)+3:28:57Vesa Hakkarainen1:06:22
    342ESTPuujalad (597)+3:29:19Martin Vilisme1:15:42
    343NORStord Orientering (440)+3:30:01Stig Helge Westerheim1:40:14
    344ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:30:28Olavi Ottas1:29:48
    345NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:30:53Audhild Bakken Rognstad1:27:21
    346FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:30:55Esa Vironen1:13:32
    347SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:30:58Erik Nallgrd1:15:10
    348FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:31:02Janne Rty1:09:36
    349FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:31:20Kari Koivisto1:26:21
    350FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:32:47Juho Uotila1:13:41
    351FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:33:11Juha Koskinen1:05:27
    352FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:33:56Mika Sihvonen1:19:47
    353SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:34:12Sven Lundbck1:20:45
    354FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:34:16Janne Holmijoki1:08:11
    355FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:34:55Ville Seppl1:11:41
    356RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:36:56Dmitriy Khrykin1:20:26
    357FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+3:36:56Pauliina Pohja1:42:18
    358FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:37:00Marko Ojala1:13:29
    359SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:37:36Christer Duvek1:14:44
    360FINNostars (394)+3:37:38Pekka Juvakka1:19:12
    361NORk-94 (425)+3:37:42ystein Kildahl1:15:07
    362SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:38:19Risto Hutzli1:13:40
    363ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:39:16Enn Jaama1:22:42
    364FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:39:58Erkki Vhsyrinki1:18:12
    365FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:40:15Mikko Kiljunen1:26:53
    366FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:40:29Mervi Pesu1:10:35
    367NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:40:45Kim-Andre Haugland1:23:47
    368FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:40:49Timo Mkel1:20:11
    369FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:40:52Heikki Karjalainen1:22:00
    370FINKeparDI (525)+3:40:58Mikko Haikonen1:14:01
    371SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:41:10Beat Zimmermann1:00:04
    372FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:41:44Antti Virtanen1:00:02
    373FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:41:49Tero Uusitalo1:15:09
    374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:41:54Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:15:03
    375FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:42:10Mikko Fldt1:42:19
    376FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:42:16Kalle Koistinen1:23:06
    377SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:42:16Thomas Andersson1:32:31
    378FINJuntit OK (617)+3:42:28Tomi Maksimainen1:26:12
    379RUSFryazino (1632)+3:42:31Alexei Azarov1:18:13
    380FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:42:45Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:07:51
    381FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:43:03Ville Siukkola1:05:15
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:43:12Arto Metsranta1:05:48
    383SWEOK Msen (964)+3:43:13Tobias Kronhelm1:18:48
    384FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:43:31Arto Ylihrsil1:13:21
    385LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:43:41Uldis Klepers1:09:12
    386GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:43:52Paul Gebbett1:17:11
    387LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:43:53Egons Solmanis1:37:19
    388FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:44:24Olli Laitala1:25:54
    389FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:44:25Veikko Kovanen1:25:20
    390SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:44:28Patrick Dusigne1:26:53
    391FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:44:29Mikael Lhteenmki1:12:21
    392ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:44:53Andre Nomm1:06:57
    393FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:44:57Samuel Hippi1:17:33
    394SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:45:03Ingvar Larsson1:29:51
    395FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:45:06Tuomas Ronkainen1:41:30
    396FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:45:49Mikko Ylinen1:16:35
    397FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:45:54Antti Karhunen1:10:48
    398FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:46:12Marko Haapakoski1:28:12
    399FINMetshallitus (402)+3:46:54Pekka Teivaanmki1:08:02
    400ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:46:57Mati Korrol1:07:02
    401HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:46:58David Farkas1:16:27
    402FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:47:08Meri Maijala1:14:40
    403FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:47:23Tommi Sjholm1:13:04
    404FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:47:29Markus Hjulgren1:10:37
    405FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:47:42Sofia Haajanen1:06:06
    406FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:47:59Toni Huuskonen1:34:26
    407FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:48:11Jussi Kernen1:25:42
    408FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:48:23Jani Hkkinen1:19:15
    409ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:48:55Veiko Kutt1:14:11
    410FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:51:00Petri Ketola1:19:00
    411FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:51:01Janne Uusi-Pietil1:19:31
    412FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:51:25Mikael Eklund1:47:28
    413FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:51:28Petteri Suominen1:25:56
    414FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:51:32Riku Partanen1:14:40
    415SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:51:50Sven Anders Olsson1:37:30
    416POLOK!Sport (324)+3:52:06Pawel Moszkowicz1:12:31
    417FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:52:11Teemu Salminen1:05:58
    418FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:53:17Harri Niinist1:13:07
    419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:53:18Antti Halme1:26:35
    420FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:55:20Pyry Kettunen1:07:47
    421FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:55:28Mikael Mattila1:14:29
    422FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:55:28Pekka Ruutikainen1:13:28
    423NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:55:43Kristin Antonsen1:17:30
    424FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:55:47Mikko Heikkil1:06:16
    425FINPetolintu (325)+3:55:55Mikko Sane1:12:32
    426FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:55:58Juho Maijala1:14:41
    427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:56:15Ilkka Malmi1:27:10
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:56:46Erno Paju1:17:44
    429FINMADROG (1531)+3:56:57Simo Viitanen1:25:32
    430FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:57:05Antti Leinonen1:21:40
    431FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:57:18Mikko Rantala1:17:51
    432FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:57:18Seppo Rantala1:05:55
    433FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:57:27Vesa Kiiskinen1:42:44
    434FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:58:09Mathias Karl1:11:43
    435FINSettiijt (573)+3:58:47Andre Bruguiere1:27:35
    436FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:58:57Joni Sepp1:13:56
    437FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:59:13Jonas Axen1:17:08
    438FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:59:20Mika Ketola1:15:23
    439SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+4:00:05Marcus Timgren1:19:03
    440FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+4:00:21Jaakko Lumme1:11:44
    441SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+4:00:28Ronny Nordgren1:29:05
    442FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+4:00:28Teppo Kuusela1:13:18
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+4:01:14Sergey Frolov1:20:13
    444FINKaakon Rasti (713)+4:01:22Eero Koskivirta1:51:02
    445FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+4:01:31Tony Vuorinen1:22:03
    446FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+4:02:02Marika Teini1:11:22
    447FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+4:02:09Antti Lassila1:26:49
    448FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+4:02:22Marko Hmlinen1:22:01
    449ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+4:02:35Eyal Heiman1:22:58
    450FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+4:02:49Pekka Kemppi1:16:48
    451RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:02:57Sergey Malin1:20:18
    452FINIK Kronan (500)+4:03:24Stefan Storvall1:16:09
    453SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:03:30Sixten Westlund1:06:02
    454FINLynx 5 (816)+4:03:42Kimmo Putkinen1:41:10
    455FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:03:48Tapio Perttunen1:16:31
    456FINVaalan Karhu (472)+4:04:17Janne Karhu1:25:09
    457FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+4:04:27Aki Ylitalo1:09:26
    458NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+4:04:59Espen Thorvaldsen1:31:12
    459FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+4:05:01Antti Parkkinen1:15:04
    460FINAivan Sama (411)+4:05:05Peter Lillqvist1:27:07
    461FINPerhon Kiri (612)+4:05:18Juha Koski1:25:47
    462FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+4:05:39Kalle Koivusalo1:25:27
    463FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:05:57Antti Kosonen1:10:39
    464FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:05:57Robert Amper1:14:11
    465FINSuunta Jurva (543)+4:06:09Jukka Kinnari1:35:42
    466FINNastolan Ter (460)+4:06:10Jussi Anttila1:25:13
    467FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:06:22Pekka Niemel1:11:09
    468LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:06:22McSaltums Arnis1:14:55
    469NORWing OK (252)+4:07:07Mikail Utkin1:46:50
    470FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+4:07:43Risto Huttunen1:27:50
    471SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:07:50Kajsa Hammarstrm1:11:36
    472GBRInterlopers (465)+4:07:57Paul Caban1:34:39
    473FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:08:11Ari Mustonen1:10:58
    474FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:08:45Sami Piira1:31:56
    475FINEpiln Esa (671)+4:09:09Ola Ritala1:34:45
    476FINOC Toffee (414)+4:09:19Sami Mkinen1:19:19
    477FINSukK 83 (621)+4:09:53Ville Tuppura1:13:57
    478SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:10:20Conny Nilimaa1:19:52
    479ESTSK100 (285)+4:10:54Sergei Rjabshkin1:00:00
    480FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:10:57Jani Isoluoma1:16:47
    481FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:11:01Juho Mkinen1:26:15
    482FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:11:33Timo Mkinen1:31:03
    483SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:11:36Sven Aschwanden1:03:17
    484RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:11:43Alexander Zavialov1:50:51
    485FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:12:14Niko Hautala1:16:02
    486FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:12:39Antti Laakso1:28:33
    487FINPaVi (783)+4:13:26Tuomas Tikka1:15:54
    488FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:13:34Oskari Marttila1:17:27
    489FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:13:47Sakari Iskanius1:16:32
    490FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:13:51Janne Vatanen1:31:49
    491FINRastipukit (509)+4:13:55Lauri Inna1:17:46
    492FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:13:58Jani Mntytrm1:13:12
    493IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:14:38Colm McMaby1:03:35
    494FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:14:52Tiina Isoniemi1:25:50
    495FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:14:53Riku Kankkunen1:07:54
    496SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:15:08Urban Andre1:03:29
    497FINRC Eemeli (498)+4:15:17Timo Reiman1:19:30
    498NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:15:27yvind Flaatten1:13:40
    499FINMurut (438)+4:16:07Tiina Haarlaa1:15:03
    500FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:16:10Aapo Kssi1:13:10
    501FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:16:23Jari Mustajrvi1:15:40
    502FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:16:25Joona Rissanen1:25:20
    503FINTurengin RC (841)+4:16:26Mikko Siren1:29:55
    504SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:16:33Viktor Tovesson1:11:06
    505FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:16:54Eetu Matkaselk1:32:40
    506FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:16:55Jussi Kumpula1:05:41
    507FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:17:03Jyri Kytmki1:26:38
    508FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:17:51Petri Koivula1:27:29
    509FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:17:52Janne Nurmi1:15:17
    510FINSocca (418)+4:18:24Simo Miettinen1:29:44
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:18:30Joni Juva1:24:35
    512LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:18:33Emils Endele1:26:47
    513GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:18:33Rob Finch1:10:18
    514FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:18:35Tero Kemppi1:15:04
    515FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:19:18Sami Tuominen1:17:01
    516SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:19:20Fredrik Broman1:06:15
    517FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:19:26Juuso Hgblom1:18:43
    518FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:19:30Anssi Laine1:22:55
    519FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+4:20:06Kalle Suvanto1:43:12
    520FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:20:09Markus Mononen1:28:34
    521FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:20:16Eero Hirvikoski1:10:08
    522LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+4:20:34Aivars Kaminskis1:32:03
    523FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:22:07Arto Tielinen1:14:32
    524FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:22:09Jaakko Leppnen1:09:54
    525FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:22:24Doc Ruohonen1:19:07
    526ESTOK West (661)+4:22:32Indrek Viikmaa1:33:00
    527LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:22:39Irita Pukite1:10:35
    528FINOC Puisto (579)+4:22:46Henrik Skytt1:20:19
    529FINPuTi (849)+4:22:49Joonas Marjanen1:26:54
    530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:22:52Janne Hyvrinen1:27:41
    531FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:23:14Kimmo Kyvnen1:25:12
    532FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:23:44Heikki Norri1:17:56
    533FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:24:04Henri Vh-Ypy1:23:19
    534FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:24:08Timo Isotalus1:22:00
    535NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:24:30Ola Singsdal1:17:20
    536FINTuuripellet (771)+4:24:31Timo Pohjakallio1:17:07
    537FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:24:33Urho Vepslinen1:26:44
    538FINRastitykki (1623)+4:24:45Reima Harju1:31:50
    539NORGNEIST (412)+4:25:06Arne Knudsen1:17:17
    540FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:25:08Petter Rnnlf1:13:02
    541FINSolf IK (392)+4:25:21Caj Snickars1:05:53
    542FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+4:25:27Janne Filpus1:33:58
    543FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+4:25:41Ilkka Tuominen1:34:32
    544FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:26:02Tauno Niemi1:13:28
    545FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+4:26:05Joni Nissinen1:23:43
    546FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:26:10Pekka Vesanen1:19:46
    547FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:26:17Esa Nenonen1:12:44
    548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:26:24Juha Forsten1:28:56
    549FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:26:28Kari Mattila1:26:33
    550FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:26:39Elias Liukka1:22:49
    551FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:26:45Ari Hmlinen1:18:57
    552SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:26:48Fredrik kerlind1:03:34
    553FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:27:02Lauri Kunnas1:26:05
    554FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+4:27:07Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:26:22
    555RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:27:24Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:15:00
    556FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+4:27:32Tuomas Asikainen1:37:08
    557FINOK77 4 (463)+4:27:40Kerkko Visuri1:07:48
    558FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:27:49Annika Viilo1:25:21
    559FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:28:05Arttu Munukka1:22:37
    560RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:28:20ALEKSEI Ivanov1:25:57
    561FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:28:21Jouni Salonen1:30:07
    562FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+4:28:28Joonas Huuhko1:37:46
    563FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:28:46Eetu Hirvonen1:10:47
    564FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:29:13Jouni Ruokolainen1:15:13
    565SWEGanska OK (658)+4:29:33Bo-Arne Olsson1:17:03
    566FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:30:01Ville Ovaskainen1:29:21
    567LATVeselava (587)+4:30:17Ansis Actins1:15:59
    568FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:30:33Janne Aaltonen1:31:57
    569FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:30:51Mika Lankinen1:13:02
    570NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:30:54Jurii Kashin1:16:14
    571SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:31:01Erik berg1:32:41
    572FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:31:17Aarne Hakanen1:16:04
    573FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:31:31Juhana Pakkasmaa1:22:13
    574LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:31:45Edijs Smits1:24:24
    575FINEnegia (921)+4:31:56Juha Hietaoja1:15:18
    576FINBeach Boys (624)+4:32:14Ville Koskenvuo1:10:19
    577GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:32:49Steffen Hartmann1:27:34
    578NORNeed for speed (830)+4:33:06Robert Fredriksen1:30:51
    579FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:33:16Jarkko Orjala1:17:42
    580FINOK Jorren (681)+4:33:35Petter Danielsson1:30:30
    581FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:33:59Reino Rastimki1:17:41
    582CANYukon (384)+4:34:04Caelen McLean1:26:25
    583FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:34:24Niila Ahokas1:05:31
    584FINUNO SK (698)+4:34:45Heikki Pesola1:19:37
    585FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:34:49Petri Saalasti1:27:12
    586FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:34:57Antti Virkajrvi1:26:51
    587FINKerkesix (757)+4:35:12Jussi Heikkola1:19:46
    588RUSIzhora (654)+4:35:31Igor Pigarev1:17:36
    589FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:35:33Jussi Nokelainen1:14:53
    590FINIlmatorjunta (623)+4:35:50Jussi Ylimartimo1:29:54
    591FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:36:30Miina Kanko1:13:25
    592FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+4:36:58Olli-Pekka Vuori1:36:19
    593FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:37:07Marko Nisula1:11:15
    594NORModum OL 2 (619)+4:37:18Helge Kopland1:26:08
    595FINFujitsu (931)+4:38:34Hannu Lempinen1:21:27
    596FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:38:35Mari Koivunen1:27:03
    597FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+4:38:49Jukka Sakki1:31:15
    598FINTT226 (972)+4:39:00Marko Myllymki1:41:33
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:39:35Antti Kangas1:26:19
    600FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:39:42Tero Nissil1:18:35
    601LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:40:27Berzins Normunds1:14:06
    602FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:40:49Conny Aren1:16:16
    603FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:41:02Santeri Lehtinen1:30:00
    604FINYIT Rakennus (580)+4:41:20Kari Lahti1:36:49
    605FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:41:20Petri Poromki1:12:39
    606FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:41:24Mikko Laihinen1:15:05
    607FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:41:29Jari Leppimki1:14:07
    608FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+4:41:41Tapio Siren1:44:15
    609FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:41:45Janne Mkinen1:25:38
    610FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+4:41:53Niko Paavola1:44:10
    611FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:41:57Erno Koskenmki1:35:11
    612FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:42:56Antti Myllrinen1:14:17
    613FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:43:13Erno Toroi1:28:04
    614FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:43:32Sauli Konttila1:27:57
    615FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+4:43:38Seppo Jrvinen1:44:59
    616ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:43:49Kuno Rooba1:16:19
    617FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+4:44:00Mikko Heinnen1:46:36
    618FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:44:32Sami Pirkkala1:43:33
    619LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:44:46Ainars Skrubis1:34:36
    620FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:44:52Anssi Grekula1:43:43
    621FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:45:09Leo Koskenvuo1:42:56
    622FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:45:27Esko Pensas1:25:26
    623FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:45:29Hanna Hemminki1:34:30
    624FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:45:46Lasse Turppa1:21:25
    625FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:45:47Atte Etula1:14:00
    626FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:45:47Toni Seppl1:26:09
    627FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:45:53Arto Yl-Kotola1:06:20
    628FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:46:41Lasse Ruusinen1:30:59
    629FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:46:45Simeon Hyypp1:44:21
    630FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:46:46Tapio Lehtinen1:27:34
    631FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:48:12Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:32:31
    632FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:48:20Mikko Panula1:33:02
    633POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:48:24Maciej Gedziorowski1:27:52
    634FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:48:43Sven Eriksson1:33:50
    635ESTBona Fide (895)+4:48:58Ylo Viru1:31:10
    636FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:49:34Joonas Jrvel1:33:10
    637FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:50:29Vidamantas Nakvosas1:26:27
    638FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:50:35Mika Laurila1:29:09
    639FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:51:10Arto Niemi1:08:28
    640FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:51:20Martti Kaksonen1:21:54
    641FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:51:49Kristian Sotti1:26:33
    642FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:52:37Mikko Lehtineva1:13:54
    643FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:52:40Paavo Rasilainen1:40:55
    644FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:52:56Ari Haapalainen1:44:19
    645FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:52:58Tapani Naakka1:18:10
    646FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:53:01Ken Erikson1:15:07
    647FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:53:37Arttu Heikkil1:18:54
    648NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:53:50Inge Hafstad1:37:48
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:53:56Jukka Toivanen1:26:31
    650FINIF land (366)+4:54:14Matti Janlv1:03:30
    651FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:54:38Mika Piha1:26:57
    652FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:54:41Tapio Kettunen1:25:46
    653FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:55:10Tuomas Aalto1:25:51
    654FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:55:28Tapio Tommila1:34:33
    655FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:55:52Juha Kuusisto1:12:37
    656FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:56:05Masa Juutilainen1:33:26
    657FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:56:09Pete Mkel1:31:06
    658LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:56:15Raivis Grivins1:22:46
    659FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:56:23Leo Poikolainen1:28:30
    660FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:57:12Mats Hus1:10:15
    661FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:57:36Hannu Hiltula1:22:50
    662FINKorven Honka (400)+4:58:15Petteri Pyyhti1:41:08
    663FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:59:08Simo Puumalainen1:11:10
    664FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:59:23Juha Pietarinen1:17:23
    665FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:59:37Antti Hyttinen1:10:30
    666FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:59:37Tomi Suominen1:12:29
    667FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+5:00:36Mikko Hautala1:10:28
    668FINPK Racing Team (492)+5:00:40Antti Karjaluoto1:34:15
    669FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+5:02:19Kari Laukkarinen1:26:48
    670FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+5:02:36Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:30:13
    671FINJyvskyln amk (781)+5:02:44Seppo Rantapuska1:28:25
    672FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+5:02:53Milla Mattila1:11:14
    673RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+5:02:57Aleksander Gorbachev1:42:16
    674FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+5:03:42Kimmo Koivuniemi1:15:19
    675FINJoen Suunta (755)+5:03:42Kari Parviainen1:15:28
    676FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+5:03:49Maiju Nurmela1:14:06
    677FINLytnen Rastit (618)+5:04:37Jouni Vartiainen1:30:34
    678FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+5:04:54Kari Vtinen1:19:27
    679FINIisu (615)+5:05:08Vesa Kemppainen1:15:43
    680FINeLadies (879)+5:05:09Marja-Liisa Autti1:28:57
    681FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:05:09Ilpo Viippola1:05:38
    682FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+5:05:21Ossi Huhtanen1:33:10
    683FINKaukaa haettu (720)+5:05:27Matti Sily1:27:32
    684FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+5:05:28Neea Kojola1:41:29
    685FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:05:32Mikko Reitti1:05:45
    686FINIK Falken 2 (523)+5:06:06Jan Boman1:25:45
    687FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+5:06:33Timo Ahonen1:38:55
    688SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:06:34Remo Fischer1:06:11
    689FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:08:07Jussi Kuoppala1:15:38
    690FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+5:08:17Harri Pasanen1:46:08
    691NORMalvik IL (646)+5:08:31Lars Erik Strmsnes2:10:13
    692FINIisalmen Visa (367)+5:08:36Matti Aronen1:41:08
    693LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+5:08:40Dainis Krievins1:31:00
    694FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:08:48Hannu Nikkola1:25:26
    695FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:09:41Antero Laiho1:15:21
    696FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:09:42Juri Matinheikki1:30:43
    697FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:10:33Kari Leppnen1:34:41
    698FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:10:37Iiro Kurttila1:30:50
    699FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:10:50Matti Putkiranta1:27:05
    700FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:11:16Ville Leisti1:18:39
    701FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+5:11:31Mikko Sorrela1:46:23
    702FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:11:36Mika Hiltunen1:17:50
    703FINSomeron Esa (562)+5:11:57Matti Reijola1:35:38
    704FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:12:10Marko Pietari1:17:04
    705FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:12:26Pasi Isokallio1:16:55
    706FINTeam Azure (882)+5:12:35Juha Karppinen1:26:37
    707FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:12:44Mikko Toivonen1:18:59
    708FINElectrofit (1269)+5:12:51Teuronen Ville1:11:18
    709FINPYVMM (981)+5:13:21Jukka Nurmi1:44:02
    710FINOK77 3 (459)+5:13:29Alexander Frey1:18:18
    711FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:13:56Pertti Venlinen1:12:20
    712FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:14:00Marko Kujanp1:11:11
    713FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:14:25Heikki Kyt1:34:08
    714FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:14:27Tuomas Rantala1:34:28
    715FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+5:14:47Teemu Suntio1:33:53
    716FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:14:49Kari Leinonen1:14:54
    717FINHerraseura (1377)+5:14:58Antti Erola1:36:11
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:15:48Ari Hietanen1:30:40
    719FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:15:59Jari Pitkkoski1:25:41
    720SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:16:04Moa Kjellstrand1:15:01
    721FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:16:17Sampsa Laakso1:34:57
    722FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:16:38Tuomas Ranto1:26:41
    723FINIF Minken (469)+5:16:48Markus Nilsson1:14:30
    724FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:17:05Arttu Yli-Pietil1:13:09
    725FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:17:08Jukka Koskinen1:31:24
    726CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:17:16Liu Xiao Ming1:19:20
    727FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:17:32Urpo Heikkinen1:28:12
    728FINvATE kings (1180)+5:17:33Antti Hrknen1:32:16
    729FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:17:35Pertti Koskela1:26:53
    730FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:18:46Jouko Jrnefelt1:06:08
    731FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:19:38Jarmo Airosalo1:42:53
    732FINHakuliset (630)+5:19:43Jukka Hakulinen1:17:37
    733FINTornator (1471)+5:19:43Antti Siirtola1:32:45
    734FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:19:57Ville Vento1:12:27
    735FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:20:19Mika Nieminen1:27:39
    736FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:20:51Timo Pietarinen1:19:46
    737FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:21:06Heikki Yijl1:19:21
    738FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:21:14Juuso Joukas1:06:13
    739FINRaision Kuula (913)+5:21:26Jouni Hakala1:43:37
    740FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:21:27Olli Huhtinen1:04:45
    741FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:21:40Tommi Tuusa1:25:28
    742FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:21:40Jari Liukkonen1:29:06
    743FINArk United (1331)+5:21:58Ingo Pfeifer1:26:33
    744FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:22:12Pekka Lyytinen1:15:10
    745FINTurun Puristus (942)+5:22:34Juha Mntykorpi1:43:10
    746FINVnkypannu (799)+5:24:03Teemu Partio1:45:42
    747FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:24:06Jonas Furubacka1:17:58
    748FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:24:17Niilo Tarvajrvi1:16:33
    749FINRastihaukat (704)+5:24:41Niko Kivel1:14:13
    750FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:25:08Ville Reinikainen1:17:45
    751FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:25:27Teemu Sipil1:29:19
    752FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:25:52Jani-Pekka Pantti1:13:59
    753FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:25:52Pertti Oikarinen1:33:49
    754FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:25:57Pasi Hyyrylinen1:31:59
    755ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+5:26:08Indrek Kuusk1:48:44
    756FINSweco (634)+5:26:10Jenni Vapaaoksa1:45:38
    757FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:26:23Petri Thnen1:26:43
    758FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+5:26:24Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:36:09
    759FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+5:26:47Tuomas Tulimaa1:54:01
    760FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:27:01Inka Koljonen1:14:57
    761FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:27:06Tuomo Poutiainen1:28:46
    762FINNCS Sport (710)+5:27:22Markku Vainikka1:17:28
    763FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:27:54Jussi Mansikka-aho1:32:51
    764FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:28:30Magnus Hellstrm1:12:34
    765FINFTA (679)+5:28:53Pirkka Ojala2:10:50
    766FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:29:04Sami Hltt1:28:31
    767FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:29:18Saku Puumala1:19:23
    768FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:29:27Ari Valtaoja1:27:49
    769FINRastiketut 2 (792)+5:29:29Hannu Pienimki1:45:40
    770FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:29:50Jouni Haara1:28:43
    771FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:30:10Markus Tylli1:13:37
    772RUSOhta (1676)+5:30:13Danila Shulenin1:19:30
    773FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:30:23Matti Laukka1:20:17
    774FINSCA Finland (1131)+5:30:29Riku Hlli2:02:24
    775FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+5:30:33Jari Lassila1:58:30
    776FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:30:50Petri Ilola1:37:21
    777FINNabla (1204)+5:30:51Marko Leppniemi1:21:44
    778FINVTT (992)+5:31:13Jarmo Kouko1:31:12
    779FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:32:00Mikko Ketola1:21:38
    780FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:32:05Risto Pihlajamki1:32:46
    781FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+5:32:07Micke Bondas1:39:23
    782FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:32:35Tuomo Nieminen1:17:29
    783FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:32:45Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:20:15
    784FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:32:50Hannu Teittinen1:13:39
    785FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:33:01Teemu Joensuu1:26:09
    786GBRCLYDE (551)+5:33:20Stephen Wilson1:31:25
    787FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:33:34Tuukka Tuomela1:27:13
    788FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:33:42Ilpo Hiltunen1:43:19
    789FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:33:51Mika Kilpelinen1:17:09
    790FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:33:55Pekka Liukkala1:37:13
    791FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:33:55Mikko Niittoaho1:30:50
    792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:34:34Panu Kangas1:19:54
    793FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:34:37Tuomas Karjalainen1:22:29
    794FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:35:01Rauli Helkkula1:34:58
    795FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:35:10Kimmo Kuusisto1:41:14
    796FINKananpojat (839)+5:35:42Eetu Kyckling1:52:49
    797FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:35:42Tuomas Johansson1:18:48
    798FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:35:50Juhani Katko1:34:13
    799FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:36:21Aapo Rainio1:34:40
    800FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:36:54Hannu Heiskanen1:43:47
    801FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:37:19Matti Teerikangas1:21:58
    802FINOP (1666)+5:37:45Jukka Kirjavainen1:26:53
    803FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:38:14Ulla Yrjl1:36:51
    804FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:38:17Mika Leinonen1:30:26
    805FINEndurance (751)+5:38:27Anni Toppila1:32:04
    806LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:38:39Arnis Klavins1:27:47
    807FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+5:39:27Arto Vesterbacka1:34:53
    808FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:40:30Aleksei Hamppu1:26:37
    809FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:40:40Mikko Vesisenaho1:13:53
    810FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+5:40:49Juha Kauppi1:33:32
    811FINTeam Keisanen (974)+5:41:10Olli Keisanen1:42:15
    812FINNeliveto (1234)+5:41:11Lauri Tuominen1:36:17
    813FINValtra (1708)+5:41:14Sami Mnttinen1:17:46
    814FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:41:25Miika Hynninen1:27:24
    815FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+5:41:28Petri berg1:42:03
    816FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:41:44Pauli Syrjl1:32:30
    817FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+5:41:47Tuomas Vhmaa1:45:25
    818FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:42:42Henri ij1:26:56
    819FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:42:46Anna Voutilainen1:25:16
    820FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:42:48Mika Itpilke1:25:36
    821FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:42:57Olli Liinamaa1:33:16
    822FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:42:59Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:05:41
    823FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:43:52Nikolai Muurman1:30:27
    824FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:44:15Pauli Torri1:33:45
    825FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+5:44:26Jaakko Heikkinen1:59:51
    826FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:44:32Olli Manninen1:26:05
    827FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:44:59Jari Siukonen1:17:57
    828FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:45:28Pasi Heikkinen1:24:25
    829FINKemira Vastus (1225)+5:45:38Jari Parkkonen1:45:16
    830FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:45:44Ville Pakkala1:28:52
    831FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:46:09Harri Lehtimki1:36:34
    832FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:47:26Panu Ovaska1:31:36
    833FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:47:34Pentti Silta-aho1:32:45
    834FINToiska (1320)+5:47:37Mikko Kuusela1:36:35
    835FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:47:39Christoffer Granholm1:22:11
    836FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:47:43Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:32:47
    837FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:48:05Harri Jrvinen1:14:48
    838FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:48:13Tapani Partanen1:17:54
    839FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+5:48:28Antti Ridanp1:41:16
    840FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:48:36Niko Lindberg1:27:04
    841FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:49:00Miro Saari1:34:24
    842FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:49:02Lauri Jylnki1:34:49
    843FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:49:08Mikko Kahlos1:29:52
    844FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:49:11Harri Parkkinen1:15:24
    845NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+5:49:44Tore Sandem1:37:29
    846FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:50:07Pasi Julkunen1:36:31
    847FINKonserni (1336)+5:50:33Luolila Eemeli1:33:42
    848FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:51:07Janne Lahtonen1:37:41
    849FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:51:07Jussi Hietala1:19:56
    850FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:51:18Krista Joona1:17:35
    851FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:51:23Jarno Karjalainen1:17:39
    852FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:51:44Aino Saranko1:42:37
    853SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:52:03Johan Redtzer1:26:38
    854FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+5:52:23Tapio Viita-aho1:54:47
    855FINOtava (522)+5:52:59Mortti Lehtonen1:40:58
    856FINKntit (1038)+5:53:11Janne Kauhanen1:09:55
    857FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:53:32Tapio Jaatinen1:44:10
    858FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:53:40Timo Sihvonen1:36:47
    859FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:53:44Jussi Pirinen1:35:09
    860FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:54:03Mikko Sartanen1:17:57
    861FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:54:19Gustav Hilden1:41:19
    862FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:54:20Erkki Hkkinen1:34:51
    863FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:55:06Ensio Ovaska1:10:59
    864FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:55:12Outi Varvikko1:46:11
    865FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:55:14Jussi Ala-Honkola1:36:13
    866SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:55:30Emil Nordstrm1:12:59
    867FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:55:31Juhani Luoma1:42:33
    868FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+5:56:02Hannu Kohvakka1:52:22
    869FINOP 2 (1672)+5:56:17Antti Jussila1:45:05
    870FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:56:34Markku Nikki1:25:04
    871FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:56:54Auli Packalen1:29:50
    872FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:57:38Taneli Korpinen1:04:05
    873FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:57:42Lauri Jolanki1:26:14
    874FINTurska (939)+5:57:58Jussi Koskela1:30:32
    875FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:58:09Janne Hrknen1:36:40
    876FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:58:10Lauri Kentt1:28:17
    877FINOK77 6 (782)+5:59:12Rasmus Mrtenson1:16:33
    878FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:59:19Tim Kankfelt1:25:47
    879FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:59:30Jukka Hnninen1:25:18
    880FINHal Bro (674)+5:59:45Janne Sepp1:18:42
    881FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:59:49Timo Rauhansalo1:30:25
    882FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:59:56Tuomas Autio1:05:32
    883FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:59:59Pasi Frnti1:21:50
    884FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:59:59Jussi Ruokonen1:22:00
    885FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+6:00:06Antti Vainio1:11:23
    886FINIPRn naiset (909)+6:00:50Janika Puikkonen1:19:41
    887FINRaTro (1312)+6:00:59Lauri Lappalainen1:42:15
    888FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+6:02:18Arto Voutilainen1:31:52
    889FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+6:02:27Slav Ilchenko1:31:54
    890FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+6:02:27Miikka Tarkia1:16:03
    891FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+6:02:36Vesa Rantala1:28:22
    892FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+6:02:41ijl Tapani1:14:07
    893FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:03:10Mikko Hls1:00:59
    894LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+6:03:37Edmunds Dremakovs1:33:17
    895FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+6:03:39edvin hepokangas1:36:46
    896FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+6:03:58ville ahvonen1:25:52
    897FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+6:04:05Arto Sakko1:32:58
    898FINSK Salla (1258)+6:04:41Ville Matikkala1:27:02
    899NORWing OK 2 (505)+6:05:10Sergey Utkin1:55:32
    900FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+6:05:16Marko Hietanen1:26:54
    901FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+6:05:17Olli Kuokka1:25:07
    902FINMetsklusteri (722)+6:05:20Kari Wuolijoki1:42:47
    903FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+6:06:21Mika Kurkilahti1:35:05
    904FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+6:07:43Antti Merisalo1:28:21
    905GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+6:08:03Jouko Pykkl2:06:25
    906FINWonkamiehet (1048)+6:08:09Petri Vliharju1:30:47
    907FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+6:08:47Matti Hakamki1:26:20
    908DENStronger Together (1321)+6:08:57Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:31:53
    909FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+6:09:09Juho Ajo1:43:40
    910SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+6:10:03Thomas Borne1:37:02
    911FINSelkien Sisu (822)+6:10:04Joona Miettinen1:42:51
    912FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+6:10:04Kim Seppnen1:20:18
    913FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:10:14Ville Helenius1:16:04
    914FINB-Tiimi (991)+6:10:15Tero Toikka1:37:40
    915FINFirstbeat (791)+6:10:33Anders Jrnderoth1:25:12
    916FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+6:10:35Kalle Kuusisto1:44:58
    917FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+6:10:53Mikko Roininen1:25:34
    918FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+6:11:19Jouko Jrvinen1:39:54
    919FINThinkers (881)+6:11:47Olli Makkonen1:27:09
    920FINVarnitsa (1032)+6:12:04Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:28:37
    921GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+6:12:07Ari Kolehmainen1:55:26
    922FINTsmis-Team (1661)+6:12:12Iiro Immonen1:28:45
    923FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+6:12:15Seppo Linjakumpu1:33:14
    924FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+6:12:30Timo Rapakko1:32:21
    925FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+6:12:45Vesa Tervo1:42:32
    926FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+6:13:13Matti Taskinen1:37:22
    927FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:13:45Anna Kotkajuuri1:12:02
    928FINMaasillat (1109)+6:13:51Lauri Maasilta1:57:11
    929FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+6:13:55Kari Virtanen1:28:14
    930FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+6:14:05Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:28:50
    931FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:15:22Jari Lappalainen1:17:55
    932FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+6:15:25Jukka Nikkari1:43:09
    933FINTukes (784)+6:15:35Johanna Kiiski1:19:19
    934FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:15:52Marko Parikka1:22:09
    935FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+6:16:16Ilkka Voutilainen1:35:46
    936FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:16:52Anna Serrallonga Arques1:13:35
    937FINPetolintu 2 (990)+6:16:53Eero Martikainen1:33:01
    938FINAtria (924)+6:16:58Aapo Linjala1:32:27
    939FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+6:17:13Mikko Leppvuori1:44:34
    940FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:17:19Mika Maaninka1:22:05
    941FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+6:17:31Arto Ylisel2:00:18
    942FINKoovee 8 (1152)+6:17:49Jukka Alajoutsi1:45:45
    943FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:17:56Jyri Pentinpuro1:24:41
    944HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:18:26Lok Hin Ma1:17:54
    945FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:18:29Jari Salmela1:21:47
    946FINVierivt sammalet (788)+6:18:45Tom Toivonen1:45:37
    947FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:18:52Miika Karppinen1:26:42
    948FINSievin Sisu (887)+6:19:24Juho Ruuttula1:27:47
    949FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:19:44Jari Ruokonen1:33:27
    950FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+6:19:48Ilari Grnholm1:42:47
    951FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:20:16Pertti Keskel1:16:59
    952FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:20:19Jukka Halme1:29:26
    953FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:20:23Lauri Tolonen1:33:14
    954FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:20:32Teppo Karjalainen1:13:32
    955FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+6:20:44Antti Pylkknen1:27:38
    956FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:21:29Kirsi Vesterinen1:30:09
    957FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+6:21:36Tomi Salminen1:52:41
    958FINNavi 8 (929)+6:21:42Tuomo Torniainen1:13:39
    959FINEricsson SK (999)+6:21:56Antti Miettinen1:24:21
    960FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+6:22:02Andrei Razmetov1:31:46
    961FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:22:34Keijo Pulkkinen1:29:00
    962FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:22:51Jussi Klli1:25:13
    963FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:23:09Mika Keronen1:17:12
    964FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:23:14Eero Raun1:26:00
    965FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+6:23:24Mikael Porthin1:57:05
    966FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:23:25Andreas Hatakka1:27:21
    967FINPllikt (1410)+6:23:33Jesse Ruotsalainen1:27:06
    968FINHumanitas-seura (884)+6:23:42Keijo Viilo1:26:24
    969FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+6:24:35Tiina Pyttynen1:45:55
    970FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:25:26Lasse Hrknen1:19:06
    971FINMetos (1166)+6:25:29Antti Myllys1:32:55
    972FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:25:47Timo Kiiveri1:32:11
    973FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:25:51Henry Helle1:27:15
    974FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+6:25:56Jari Leskinen2:41:09
    975FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+6:25:58Kari Mamia1:37:47
    976FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+6:26:01Joel Siikanen1:32:37
    977FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+6:26:32Arto Nummela1:39:05
    978NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+6:26:42Geir Bjrlo1:42:52
    979FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+6:27:03Teemu Toivonen1:43:05
    980FINErnaali (1597)+6:27:21Juhani Kirma1:42:50
    981FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+6:27:52Mikko Eronen1:52:52
    982FINNokian Torpedo (892)+6:28:13Reima Ptsi1:43:31
    983FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:29:51Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:25:31
    984FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+6:29:53Lauri Sihvo1:45:22
    985FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+6:30:58Sampsa Eloranta1:44:11
    986FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+6:31:11Heikki Ruotsalainen1:41:01
    987FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:31:19Juha Virtanen1:25:53
    988FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:31:19Tapani Heikkil1:27:16
    989FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+6:31:47Olli Hmlinen1:42:24
    990FINVuorenveikot (1499)+6:32:02Herman Lange1:28:11
    991FINHRUP (1304)+6:32:43Heikki Valkonen1:34:16
    992FINKotipojat (963)+6:32:50Jouko Virta1:32:59
    993FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+6:32:52Juho Kinnunen1:30:09
    994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:33:50Pekka Pietil1:24:07
    995FINRasti K18 (1172)+6:34:05Asko Juvonen1:43:20
    996FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:34:12Tuomo Schwela1:15:26
    997FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+6:34:16Jussi Broberg1:32:11
    998FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:34:47Niko Sillanp1:23:55
    999FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:34:53Esa Rantasalo1:22:11
    1000FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:35:32Paula Porkka1:28:06
    1001FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+6:35:57Anni Ruostekoski1:43:42
    1002FINIK rnen (777)+6:36:21Iiro Linko1:13:15
    1003FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+6:36:44Tuisku Lindberg1:45:44
    1004FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+6:37:02Saku Tauriainen1:37:44
    1005FINFuturice (1093)+6:37:33Petri Nikkanen2:15:03
    1006FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:37:51Juha Jrvenp1:29:32
    1007FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:37:57Harri Kaipainen1:26:19
    1008FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+6:38:20Visa Paajanen1:47:40
    1009FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:38:39Jukka Hakuni1:27:31
    1010FINTekes InnOK (1324)+6:39:13Risto Setl2:15:27
    1011FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+6:39:49Ari Rantala1:50:49
    1012FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:40:01Markku Jyrks1:27:45
    1013FINVakka-Rasti (684)+6:40:20Antti Karru1:42:18
    1014FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:40:48Juhani Ikola1:32:47
    1015FINF (1249)+6:40:51Leo Romana1:32:55
    1016FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+6:41:03Jouko Kukkonen1:35:02
    1017FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:41:24Kaisu Soivio1:33:13
    1018FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+6:41:26Mikko Lepphaara2:10:13
    1019FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:41:36Jonne Maunu1:27:00
    1020FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+6:41:40Matti Toppari1:46:26
    1021FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+6:41:58Thomas Knutar1:50:39
    1022ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+6:41:59Sander Tomson1:46:18
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:42:16Ville Sde1:29:17
    1024FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+6:42:31Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:15:44
    1025FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+6:42:41Janne Kiiliinen1:36:57
    1026FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:42:45Veli-Matti Vuorela1:19:55
    1027FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:43:43Ossi Porri1:13:33
    1028NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:43:47Jon Skriubakken1:27:36
    1029FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:46:15Antti Patjas1:26:29
    1030FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+6:46:33Reinhard Lenz1:41:52
    1031FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+6:46:53Seppo Piirainen2:15:07
    1032FINCage (1478)+6:47:23Tuomo Vuorinen1:45:53
    1033FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+6:47:32Osmo Tulisalmi1:52:56
    1034FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:48:17Marko Isoaho1:27:20
    1035FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:48:32Ari Pukki1:35:41
    1036FINKanuuna (823)+6:49:01Sami Ahonen2:33:38
    1037FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+6:49:19Kai Nurmi1:51:17
    1038FINNavi 9 (933)+6:49:46Niika Hmlinen1:25:40
    1039FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:49:48Kimmo Kopra1:29:44
    1040FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+6:50:24Olli Kytmki1:46:37
    1041FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:50:30Kari Heinonen1:27:43
    1042FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:50:50Jukka Rannisto1:38:47
    1043FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:51:05Arto Kastman1:22:33
    1044FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:51:14Petteri Heinonen1:15:58
    1045FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:51:24Tuomas Meurman1:42:49
    1046FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:51:31Timo Tolonen1:19:52
    1047DENOK-SYD (502)+6:51:37John Bargmeyer1:38:43
    1048FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:51:41Juhani Ruusuvirta1:44:13
    1049FINDentina (1574)+6:52:07Olli Siirola1:58:27
    1050FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:52:24Tapio Lepikk1:36:53
    1051FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:52:45Thomas Olsson1:31:51
    1052FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:52:54Erkki Tamminen1:42:41
    1053FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:53:03Kari Mastokangas1:44:00
    1054FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:53:42Tapio Valjakka1:21:36
    1055FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:54:02Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:14:51
    1056FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:54:26Jyri Lehto1:36:36
    1057FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:54:35Tiina Vre1:15:14
    1058FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:54:35Perttu Silvola1:37:14
    1059FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:55:13Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:43:43
    1060FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:56:44Tuomas Multala1:40:21
    1061FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:57:38Timo Lehto1:45:49
    1062FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:57:48Mikko Lahti1:33:23
    1063FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:58:08Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila1:32:52
    1064FINAjolinja (966)+6:58:27Mikko Vitikainen1:33:37
    1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+6:59:22Veikko Tiainen2:06:21
    1066FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:59:36Juha Paukkeri1:15:05
    1067FINKohta lytyy (1606)+7:00:18Tommi Ojala1:51:32
    1068FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:00:50Urho Sivonen1:42:43
    1069FINOscar Software (1246)+7:00:57Mika Parjanen1:28:01
    1070FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:01:22Marko Siira1:29:16
    1071FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:01:27Matti Teittinen1:33:04
    1072FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+7:01:27Mika Nurminen2:02:28
    1073FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:01:47Tommi Wallenius1:42:24
    1074FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:02:10Pasi Viberg1:43:01
    1075FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:02:20Ari Kankkunen1:45:49
    1076FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:02:22Ari Peltola1:14:59
    1077FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:02:54Patrick Kla1:26:57
    1078FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:03:46Samuli Murtonen1:59:40
    1079FINDirty Seven (925)+7:03:57Teemu Kiviniemi2:00:01
    1080FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:04:06Heini Saarimki1:44:45
    1081FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:04:26Timo Vkevinen1:38:57
    1082FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:04:44Kimi Kilkkil1:15:21
    1083FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:05:29Lauri Sumanen1:29:25
    1084FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:06:03Tuomas Maisala1:12:54
    1085FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:06:07Kirsti Ilomki1:44:52
    1086FINDatactica (1406)+7:06:20Tuomas Virtanen1:23:13
    1087FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+7:06:31Unto Eskelinen1:59:48
    1088FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:06:47Antti Tikka1:35:21
    1089FINTervanjuojat (1202)+7:07:10Ari Stigell2:00:30
    1090FINTamrock (1162)+7:07:17Kari Lappalainen1:26:31
    1091FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:07:36Eetu Soukkio1:35:40
    1092FINHnt SK (1125)+7:07:47Riku Heikkil1:31:19
    1093FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:08:45Ville Virta1:13:07
    1094FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:09:15Aino Leppnen1:33:33
    1095FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:09:23Jouni Sormunen1:41:27
    1096FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:09:24Mikko Ahtinen1:44:15
    1097FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:09:33Kalle Aspelund1:16:09
    1098FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:10:17Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka1:32:39
    1099FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:10:45Petteri Iivonen1:32:25
    1100FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:11:03Jani Markkanen1:37:19
    1101FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:11:14Janne Virkki1:15:06
    1102FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+7:11:45Jerry Aunula1:45:20
    1103FINAron Haka (961)+7:12:25Esa Leppniemi1:33:43
    1104FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:12:41Kimmo Tikka1:44:39
    1105FINKops (826)+7:13:19Lasse Hakala1:19:34
    1106FINAjokoirat (1476)+7:13:29Markus Hytnen1:58:57
    1107FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+7:13:30Antti Vesterinen1:44:11
    1108FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+7:13:41Ketola Timo1:44:18
    1109FINWIO Team (1330)+7:14:01Tapio Siik1:34:06
    1110FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:14:30Severi Oripelto1:10:31
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:14:31Kari Pajunen1:27:49
    1112FINCSC (1255)+7:15:19Ville Savolainen1:36:15
    1113FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:16:42Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:42:14
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+7:17:16Jorma Lastunen2:07:29
    1115FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:18:17Atte Koljonen1:30:37
    1116FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:18:21Kimmo Laakkonen1:33:57
    1117FINContact force (1431)+7:18:23Kari Seitz1:26:47
    1118FINKorona (1302)+7:18:26Matti Hmlinen1:34:45
    1119FINSurut (1409)+7:18:59Jari Latvala1:59:36
    1120FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:19:08Harri Mkel1:29:12
    1121FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+7:19:23Arto Laaksonen1:59:42
    1122FINAkustin perikunta (760)+7:20:13Matti Kimonen1:46:34
    1123FINTieto (1633)+7:20:30Pasi Kontio1:51:19
    1124FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:20:51Henri Pohjalainen1:30:36
    1125FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:21:10Juho Nyholm1:41:20
    1126FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+7:21:26Kimmo Arovirta1:44:02
    1127FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:22:01Maarit Pekkala1:26:03
    1128FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:22:10Harri Heikkinen1:14:36
    1129FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:23:05Mikko Ylilauri1:29:30
    1130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+7:23:38Tuomo Hartikainen1:44:15
    1131FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:24:27Matti Hysniemi1:26:42
    1132FINHandelsbanken (1640)+7:25:16Harri Luhtanen1:35:09
    1133FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:25:18Jarkko Prssinen1:29:11
    1134FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:25:29Robert Andersson1:14:11
    1135FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:25:53Pekka Kinnunen1:34:38
    1136FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+7:26:09Mikko Kalajoki1:43:38
    1137FININUS (1181)+7:26:55Juri Kuokkanen1:33:18
    1138FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+7:27:19Olavi Lammassaari1:58:22
    1139FINCadpool (1294)+7:28:12Aarno Alanko1:21:48
    1140FINESE Tiimi (1626)+7:28:25Mika Manninen1:58:17
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+7:29:32Matti Henriksson2:00:40
    1142FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:30:54Riku Levlehto1:14:20
    1143FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+7:31:38Jussi Hellstrm1:43:03
    1144FINValio (1539)+7:31:39Mikael Wathen2:03:01
    1145FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:31:53Eetu Hyypp1:33:13
    1146FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:32:06Jukka Kettunen1:25:01
    1147FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+7:32:50Ingvar Borg2:26:00
    1148FINTrafix (1437)+7:32:57Matias Jurvanen1:45:53
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+7:34:08Ojars Millers1:34:43
    1150FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+7:35:47Jukka Saari2:10:58
    1151FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:35:58Paula Porkka1:27:20
    1152FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+7:36:31Osku Hmlinen2:10:53
    1153FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:37:16Juhani Rauhalammi1:19:15
    1154FINMets Forest (1651)+7:39:20Tomi Asikainen1:42:11
    1155FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+7:39:31Tommi Himberg1:45:23
    1156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:39:57Alexander Pullinen1:43:13
    1157FINLounapartio (1275)+7:40:10Arttu Arponen1:32:55
    1158FINTeam Kesko (1194)+7:40:12Samuli Lahdenper1:43:27
    1159FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+7:40:22Leo Tolvanen1:34:04
    1160FINSyv pummi (1144)+7:41:11Antti Tapiola1:51:22
    1161FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+7:43:23Ari-Pekka Arponen1:44:49
    1162FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+7:43:44Seppo Krook1:46:05
    1163FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+7:44:52Juha Rikkinen1:45:14
    1164FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:45:13Marko Ukkola1:34:33
    1165FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+7:46:34Arto Sinikangas1:33:21
    1166FINsalparasti (1183)+7:47:18Petteri Haapamki2:15:41
    1167FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:47:38Ville Ruotsalainen1:23:05
    1168FINTERO (1337)+7:48:13Ylisipola Jaakko1:42:20
    1169FINOpusCapita (959)+7:49:20Janne Tikkakoski1:30:52
    1170FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+7:49:25Teemu Turunen-Saaresti1:59:05
    1171FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:51:25Ville Suomala1:19:24
    1172FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+7:51:56Jari Risnen1:52:54
    1173FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:52:31Jarmo Viirto1:38:54
    1174FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+7:52:45Piia Vuorinen1:45:50
    1175FINErs seura (1274)+7:52:47Marko Haanp2:10:49
    1176FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+7:52:55Tomi Lounio2:02:59
    1177FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+7:53:14Jyrki Olkkonen1:46:36
    1178FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:53:57Lauri Joensivu1:26:44
    1179FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:54:40Sami Naatula1:26:13
    1180FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+7:54:42Timo Myrnp3:05:14
    1181FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+7:55:20Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:54:04
    1182FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+7:56:26Ari Kystil2:00:27
    1183FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:56:51Tomi Aalto1:46:16
    1184FINVaadin (1348)+7:57:04Fredrik Rnnlund1:43:11
    1185FINRastisudit (1305)+7:57:37Jussi Kivioja1:15:31
    1186RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:58:26DENIS MIKHAILOV1:38:13
    1187FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:58:27Timo Vre1:45:42
    1188FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:58:28Mikko Porma1:44:43
    1189FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:59:17Markus Vehkoja1:30:01
    1190FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:59:49Arto Lepist1:37:38
    1191FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:59:49Gleb Sevastyanov1:34:48
    1192FINSulzer (1658)+8:01:11Edward Paro1:16:12
    1193FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:01:42Jari Friman1:39:05
    1194FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:01:46Iina Elfving1:35:30
    1195FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:02:10Christian Borgman1:29:58
    1196GBRLondon Lords (1171)+8:04:55Dmitry Ushakov1:41:56
    1197FINKompassibois (1498)+8:05:21Kimmo Ahonen1:38:59
    1198FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+8:05:22Jon Scherf1:26:46
    1199FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:06:19Antti Kokkonen1:33:07
    1200FINOK Susi (1278)+8:06:42Jukka Hult1:45:22
    1201FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+8:07:14Ilkka Iisakka1:29:24
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+8:07:32Pekka Rantanen2:00:01
    1203FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+8:07:47Tuomas Mikkola2:09:25
    1204FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:08:17Antti Ermaja1:27:51
    1205FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:08:29Outi Marttila1:18:00
    1206FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:09:47Antti Hannuniemi1:29:04
    1207FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+8:09:53Esko Pirttimki1:47:36
    1208FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:10:03Anssi Raittila1:12:46
    1209FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:10:20Ossi Rautio1:20:23
    1210FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:10:23Topi Jokinen1:37:17
    1211FINEspoo Expos (1617)+8:10:41Pertteli Salmenper1:45:18
    1212FINRistin Miehet (1527)+8:10:46Timo Rtk1:53:17
    1213FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:11:09Aleksi Halmesmki1:43:17
    1214FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:11:28Jeremias Sihvonen1:19:29
    1215FINCADS Team (1636)+8:11:55Jukka Martama1:42:47
    1216FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:12:21Leo Ukkonen1:32:17
    1217FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+8:14:43Henry Silvennoinen1:38:47
    1218FINDigita (1421)+8:15:04Tuomas Suni1:34:36
    1219FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+8:15:06Kimmo Partanen1:28:58
    1220FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+8:15:14Mikko Saleva2:22:13
    1221FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:15:54Petri Tynjl1:35:23
    1222FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:16:49Tauno Lemettinen1:30:58
    1223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+8:16:56Raimo Maljanen2:33:42
    1224FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:16:59Harri Mntynen1:33:06
    1225FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:18:17Atte Mnkre1:31:01
    1226FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+8:19:49Ismo Mkel1:44:26
    1227FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:19:49Ville Laine1:27:59
    1228FINABB SK (1345)+8:19:55Tomi Veikonheimo1:36:32
    1229FINEl Pioneros (1360)+8:19:58Heikki Pautola2:15:17
    1230FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+8:20:19Teppo Rasi1:57:00
    1231FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:20:21Ali Korhonen1:17:49
    1232FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:21:00Kalle Reunanen1:32:56
    1233FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+8:22:16Oula Pulju1:45:10
    1234FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:23:44Heidi Salonen1:15:34
    1235FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:23:56Heikki Tegelberg1:21:31
    1236FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:24:10Lauri Makkonen1:33:31
    1237FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+8:24:24Juho Rutila1:44:27
    1238FINRejlers (1173)+8:26:30Timo Holmberg1:47:44
    1239FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+8:27:23Ari Vasara2:10:15
    1240FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:27:46Heikki Haasmaa1:30:34
    1241FINJucat Team (1391)+8:29:07Matti Kangas1:46:13
    1242FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:31:34Henri Karvinen1:37:15
    1243FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:32:06Taneli Sirola1:16:11
    1244FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+8:33:28Niclas Wickstrm1:58:18
    1245FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:33:44Risto Ilomki1:26:40
    1246FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+8:35:10Ville Porkka1:52:52
    1247FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+8:35:37Sarkku Liiri1:59:44
    1248FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:35:58Ville Pakkanen1:32:14
    1249FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:37:04Tero Jrvinen1:26:10
    1250FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:37:26Helle Emmi1:31:55
    1251FINFutisforum2 (1594)+8:37:29Ilkka Riikonen3:01:35
    1252FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:39:13Markku Rty1:32:05
    1253FINMessnthen (1624)+8:40:36Juha Korkeakangas2:35:05
    1254FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:40:40Sami Breilin1:42:11
    1255FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:40:48Maarit Srkilahti1:35:16
    1256FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:41:45Lotta Kuuteri1:43:03
    1257FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:41:47Juho Kuoppamki1:18:47
    1258FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+8:42:02Janne Kuvaja3:01:30
    1259FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:43:00Lauri Supponen1:28:39
    1260FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:43:13Pekka TURPEINEN1:43:46
    1261FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:47:12Tuomas Tuuli1:27:14
    1262FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:47:15Heikki Kultala1:08:19
    1263FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+8:51:34Mikko Alava1:41:52
    1264FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:56:01Joona Ruissalo1:45:59
    1265FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+8:59:15Juha-Matti Vrnen2:02:57
    1266FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+8:59:28Ari Naukkarinen2:03:37
    1267FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+9:00:09Jarmo Siivari2:09:47
    1268FINRamboll Finland (1151)+9:01:53Jussi Vartiainen1:36:27
    1269FINTeam Laardi (1335)+9:03:23Sampo Haavasoja1:59:10
    1270FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+9:04:15Jukka Povelainen1:32:24
    1271FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+9:05:31Tuomo Lyhty2:00:16
    1272FINSports by LUT (1092)+9:06:23Mikko Kuusio2:09:59
    1273FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+9:07:12Harri Ali-Lytty1:40:13
    1274FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+9:08:38Markku Inkinen2:06:26
    1275FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+9:09:10Niilo Vainikainen1:42:05
    1276FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+9:10:12Markus Repo2:06:05
    1277FINME Pummit (1228)+9:10:45Pertti Pkkil2:05:00
    1278FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:11:00Janne Hokka1:26:15
    1279FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:11:59Pekka Reijonen1:36:16
    1280FINKarhukopla (1394)+9:13:57Janne Asikainen2:25:51
    1281FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:17:35Ruut Uusitalo1:30:37
    1282FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+9:18:51Kristian Kattelmki2:05:01
    1283FINOC Tuska (1446)+9:20:24Mika Heikkinen1:36:55
    1284FINX-Boomarit (1501)+9:20:46Kari Halonen2:21:20
    1285FINKoskitukki (1523)+9:21:05Antti Poikela1:35:26
    1286FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:22:08Vesa Keski-Pukkila1:37:16
    1287FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+9:22:13Oskari Vrn2:36:41
    1288FINSkipoli (1419)+9:22:22Juho Valli1:43:35
    1289FINWillTri (1549)+9:23:02Jarkko Uitto2:14:53
    1290FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:23:16Teemu Salmivesi1:35:19
    1291FINEtte Lyd (1328)+9:23:54Lauri Tonteri1:41:25
    1292FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+9:24:53Valtteri Meriruoko1:32:06
    1293FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:25:14Markku Puumalainen1:29:21
    1294FINEksym 360 (1245)+9:25:16Timo Raudus1:36:22
    1295FINVincit (819)+9:26:04Jari van Wonterghem2:10:20
    1296FINPrihat (1441)+9:27:07Toni Tyrmi1:34:02
    1297FINValio Nestle (1353)+9:30:47Harri Niemi1:54:29
    1298FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:31:55Rauli Rautavuori1:33:51
    1299FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:33:59Joonas Hokka1:26:17
    1300FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+9:34:04Simo Mutanen2:05:06
    1301FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+9:34:23Eeva Pekanheimo1:58:07
    1302FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+9:34:44Inkeri Vornanen2:07:06
    1303FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+9:34:52Matti Sipil2:04:02
    1304FINLostBoys (1352)+9:36:07Marko Karjalainen1:29:45
    1305FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+9:36:14Arto Mhnen1:41:07
    1306FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:38:58Tero Laine1:36:48
    1307FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+9:40:36Matias Suonp1:59:11
    1308FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+9:41:00Riku Tiusanen1:54:32
    1309FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:42:35Juha Rouhiainen1:34:18
    1310FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+9:43:12Simo Nieminen2:19:00
    1311FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:43:23Pekka Toivakka1:44:22
    1312FINPipelife (1507)+9:44:26Marko Heikkinen2:06:28
    1313FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:45:20Elmeri Poikolainen1:44:56
    1314FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:45:47Jussi-Akseli Krkk1:43:37
    1315FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:51:26Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:32:43
    1316FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+9:51:34Sakari Hmynen1:50:51
    1317FINTeam Armas (1362)+9:51:45Seppo Korhonen1:56:00
    1318FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:52:32Markus Ritala1:26:05
    1319FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:53:38Uniak Sukram1:14:23
    1320FINIC Events (1503)+9:55:19Harri Prssinen1:31:48
    1321FINOnnella perille (1584)+9:57:34Hermanni Vuorinen1:59:34
    1322FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:59:21Jouni Aho1:30:18
    1323FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+10:05:45Timo Valkola1:34:00
    1324FINSallan Karhut (1489)+10:06:45Asko Viitanen2:10:08
    1325FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+10:07:02Mikko Koskinen1:26:50
    1326FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+10:08:04Kai Raikunen1:46:05
    1327FINMustat Veljet (1505)+10:09:20Sanna Maasilta1:35:21
    1328FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:09:37Juha Ruostetoja1:16:51
    1329FINRasti-UHO (1462)+10:17:42Jaakko Mki1:38:48
    1330FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:19:14Veli Saarinen1:26:22
    1331FINHkkilijt (1508)+10:19:37Jani Taiminen1:47:42
    1332FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+10:20:58Ulla Vilkman1:46:21
    1333FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+10:26:14Hannu Keskitalo1:36:55
    1334FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+10:35:51Aki Hkmies1:59:50
    1335FINHintsanen (1480)+10:40:08Mikko Ryytty1:45:44
    1336FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:40:54Niilo Hakunen1:28:18
    1337FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:41:05Ilari Pitknen1:33:15
    1338FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+10:49:14Antti Virta1:45:09
    1339FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:49:19Sampo Varjonen1:28:47
    1340FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:55:23Oona Valkonen1:17:26
    1341FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+10:55:54Teemu Vainio1:48:51
    1342FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:56:58Veikko Nokkala1:42:20
    1343FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+10:58:50Jan Eriksson3:01:29
    1344FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+11:06:51Anssu Ranta-aho2:00:11
    1345FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+11:08:13Tauno Suominen1:37:42
    1346FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:09:40Mikko Heino1:26:56
    1347FINSweco 2 (1250)+11:10:21Aki Luntamo2:21:09
    1348FINVSMAAKK (1405)+11:10:50Mauri Poso1:46:08
    1349FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:11:23Pertti Sillanp1:41:22
    1350FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+11:15:37Matti Flt1:53:45
    1351FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+11:21:23Harri Autero2:15:26
    1352FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:43:40Juha Puhakka1:45:40
    1353FINNet Man (1514)+11:47:10Marjukka Ylitolonen2:15:39
    1354FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+11:59:38Ville Erkkil2:21:13
    1355FINKallen Kesport (1609)+12:01:13M Laisi1:41:58
    1356FINVierestohi (1285)+12:11:21Henri Vainikainen1:44:53
    1357FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+12:14:43Juha Nissi2:15:31
    1358FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+12:39:24Aimo Inkeroinen1:58:23
    1359FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:55:16Kai Trmikoski1:31:46
    1360FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+13:08:11Samuli Rantala1:46:10
    1361FINElMys (1518)+13:14:55Pasi Hmlinen1:19:42
    1362FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:53:28Juha Tlli1:31:39
    1363FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+14:26:17Juho Nurmi2:15:11
    1364FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+17:24:41Tommi Jrvel2:21:06
    1365FINJarnat (1231)+17:38:55Arto Pohjola2:36:46