jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:32:36Daniel Hubmann1:02:12
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:07Fredrik Bakkman59:38
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:24Thierry Gueorgiou59:58
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:49William Lind1:02:09
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:49Eskil Kinneberg1:00:25
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:55Magne Dhli1:00:35
    7NORFrol IL (28)+7:49Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:02:42
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:50Jonas Leandersson1:02:48
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:49Valentin Novikov1:03:18
    10FINOK Trian (22)+13:01Otto Simosas1:05:22
    11FINMS Parma (18)+13:12Sami Hmlinen1:06:10
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+17:37Florian Howald1:02:48
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+20:14Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:05:28
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+20:15Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:31
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+22:32Kenny Kivikas1:04:30
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:16Ruslan Glebov1:02:27
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+24:53Emil Svensk1:04:17
    18NORNydalens SK (45)+26:40Hvard Haga1:03:44
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+26:44Miika Suominen1:04:39
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:29Frederic Tranchand1:05:44
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+28:37Johan Runesson1:03:23
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+29:00Jussi Suna1:06:17
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+29:21Pavel Kubat1:02:35
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+30:17Hans Gunnar Omdal1:02:09
    25SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:54Lucas Basset1:02:21
    26SWErla IF (35)+30:56Karl Walheim1:03:22
    27FINLynx (31)+32:14Janne Mnkrl1:05:23
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+38:32Jere Pajunen1:06:57
    29NORNTNUI (29)+38:49Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:04:18
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+40:00Alexander Chepelin1:09:55
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+40:20Gernot Kerschbaumer1:03:49
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+41:01Daniel Hajek1:07:06
    33SWEOK Kre (100)+41:04Tomas Kubelka1:06:54
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+41:06Niklas Serrander1:09:18
    35SWERehns BK (60)+41:15Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:11:40
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+42:08Graham Gristwood1:02:59
    37NORLillomarka OL (17)+43:12Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:10:21
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+43:34Einari Heinaro1:05:02
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+44:47Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:10:05
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+46:30Mattias Karlsson1:05:01
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+48:06Andreu Blanes Reig1:14:19
    42SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:41Matthias Kyburz1:02:48
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+50:08Arturs Paulins1:07:49
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+52:41Kristo Heinmann1:09:25
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+52:48Perttu Hietala1:09:28
    46FINEspoon Suunta (54)+53:03Lari Pernu1:08:47
    47NORIL Tyrving (14)+53:12Wojciech Kowalski1:03:55
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+53:14Ludwig Ljungqvist1:09:03
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+54:04Anton Johansson1:06:32
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+56:57Petteri Muukkonen1:03:48
    51FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+57:49Teemu Karjalainen1:12:42
    52SWETullinge SK (49)+57:53Markus Adolfsson1:15:26
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+58:59Mate Baumholczer1:15:52
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+59:02Sren Bobach1:06:36
    55FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:01:50Filip Brunell1:08:12
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:01:55Juho Ylinen1:17:34
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:03:24David Lingfors1:11:07
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+1:05:54Niklaus Rey1:13:42
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:06:14Tonis Laugesaar1:19:10
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+1:06:39Andrei Hramov1:04:57
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:09:25Teemu Vre1:12:25
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:09:44Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:14:19
    63NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:12:24Sverre W Kaas1:12:48
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:13:37Ville Uitto1:15:55
    65SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:14:06Andrey Salin1:04:48
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:14:35Simon Jakobsson1:12:58
    67NORVaregg IL (56)+1:14:44Oskar Ren1:17:52
    68SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:15:44Oskar Malmberg1:11:11
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:38Tommaso Scalet1:18:38
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:16:42Jonas Egger1:10:03
    71SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:17:53Henrik Jonsson1:07:55
    72AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:17:57Mathias Peter1:08:13
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:19:01Asgeir Mjsund1:10:47
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:19:18Max Rauturier1:10:25
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:21:37Jukka Tani1:18:51
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:22:08Ilari Sulkula1:11:36
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:22:56Matias Hodne Hanisch1:21:37
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:23:01Andreas Bergander1:15:01
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:23:25Dmitry Maslovskyi1:16:38
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:24:38Vojtech Sykora1:14:07
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:27:13Ivo Kamenarov1:13:49
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:28:45Vadim Tolstopyatov1:12:01
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:30:30Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:23
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:30:46Bjrn Lundanes1:15:03
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:32:00Tomas Dlabaja1:11:50
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:32:48Mikko Sipil1:16:13
    87FINSK Uusi (110)+1:33:46Tomas Hendrickx1:15:55
    88SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:33:58Martin Nilsson1:32:26
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:34:24Ken Peeters1:14:12
    90SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:34:28Peter Aronsson1:14:32
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:34:32Jarkko Laine1:14:24
    92FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:34:41Niko Nissinen1:24:33
    93FINNavi (82)+1:34:48Corentin Roux1:13:35
    94NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:36:23Jrgen Fiskum1:16:10
    95FINIF Femman (88)+1:37:48Christian Kronberg1:17:22
    96SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:38:02Alvis Reinsons1:20:02
    97NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:39:39Martin Borge Heir1:19:30
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:39:43Krisztian Liszka1:13:30
    99NOROppsal IF (159)+1:39:44Erik Persson1:19:46
    100LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:39:52Andris Kivlenieks1:11:10
    101SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:39:53Andreas Uller1:10:15
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:40:04Ville Kokkila1:19:07
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:40:32Rasmus Svantesson1:22:29
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:41:21Mikael Donner1:19:14
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:42:18Tuomas Mattila1:10:25
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:43:37Per Holm1:19:17
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:44:10Kalle Liukkonen1:15:30
    108NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:44:24Espen Fiskum1:11:32
    109NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:47:43Bjrn Anders Flgen1:15:33
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:49:10Saku Valkila1:25:07
    111NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:49:26Anders Juveli1:21:02
    112ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:49:45Marek Nomm1:11:19
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:49:49Heikki Silvasti1:21:22
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:49:54Jussi Parkkinen1:25:35
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:49:561:23:17
    116FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:50:33Jarno Saarela1:18:32
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:51:00Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:17:07
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:51:17Emil Andersson1:17:22
    119SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:51:22Lars Drageryd1:27:49
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:52:31Harri Rty1:19:55
    121FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:52:57Christoffer Mikander1:27:53
    122SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:53:49Erik Lundh1:25:57
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:54:07Aleksi Hellman1:23:10
    124FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:55:46Oleg Vokulov1:19:14
    125SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:55:49Nils Wallentin Trk1:22:02
    126SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:56:14Albin Bergqvist1:23:54
    127FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:56:35Ats Snajalg1:22:30
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:57:33Teemu Ritasalo1:20:32
    129FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:57:55Jari Vlikorpi1:16:19
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:57:56Grigory Lazarev1:25:23
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:57:59Filip Wadsten1:16:42
    132SWEHestra IF (78)+1:58:04Markus Larsson1:17:05
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:58:47Timo Saarinen1:14:22
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:59:50Denis Zlobin1:18:29
    135BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:00:15Anton Bordyukov1:14:18
    136FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:00:31Andreas Selenius1:22:37
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:00:33Kjetil Mlnvik1:18:55
    138LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:01:47Bacys Modestas1:14:44
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:01:56Ari Mikkel1:24:04
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:02:53Mindaugas Nakvosas1:17:09
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:03:02Adrian Opheim1:22:09
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:03:30David Hector1:25:06
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:04:59Timo Hongell1:22:56
    144SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:05:25Daniel Roos1:11:29
    145SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:05:52Bjrn Karlsson1:28:11
    146NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:06:17Erik Sagvolden1:24:59
    147SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:06:53Amadeus Hansson1:25:06
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:06:56Jari Kansonen1:25:33
    149SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:08:511:17:44
    150NORTrollelg (93)+2:08:52Jan Schmid1:13:04
    151LATOK Kapa (175)+2:09:31Guntis Malins1:15:54
    152SWETby OK (61)+2:09:50Gregoire Chatelain1:23:58
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:11:20Reigo Teervalt1:19:41
    154FINLynx 2 (108)+2:11:36Oskari Heiskanen1:39:41
    155NORAsker SK (263)+2:12:07Eivind fsthus Gravir1:30:00
    156SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:12:11Carl-Johan Hgberg1:23:52
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:12:11Mikko Eklund1:19:16
    158LATOK Saldus (374)+2:12:16Viktors Mateics1:18:35
    159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:12:16Antti Alppi1:17:54
    160GBREUOC (208)+2:12:19Michael Adams1:21:03
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:13:09Aleksey Yaganov1:19:41
    162RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:13:10ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:24:54
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:13:50Niko Lehtinen1:20:17
    164FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:14:11Tomas Snellman1:19:08
    165FINRastivarsat (151)+2:14:25Miska Tervala1:28:52
    166FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:14:46Petri Kiiskinen1:19:58
    167FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:15:26Jaakko Murtomki1:31:27
    168FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:16:55Asko Vnnen1:23:29
    169FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:17:10Olli Ojanaho1:05:45
    170SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:17:21Lukas Schulthess1:15:37
    171FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:17:22Jukka Pokela1:19:49
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:18:36Juha Lilja1:20:47
    173NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:19:03Neeme Loorits1:30:48
    174LATOZONS OK (139)+2:19:04Pauls Platais1:24:03
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:20:37Sampo Sillanp1:25:10
    176ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:20:46Benet Totusaus1:25:51
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:21:50Michael Laraia1:25:25
    178SWEGvle OK (90)+2:21:54Albin Sjhed1:23:51
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:23:44Ilya Mogilny1:23:39
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:23:50Joar Oldernes1:24:42
    181NOREnga (158)+2:23:52Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:17:40
    182GBRDRONGO (581)+2:25:34Ben Stevens1:28:07
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:27:17Norman Fredrik1:18:32
    184FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:28:18Leo Pyymki1:17:44
    185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:28:20Petri Strm1:19:13
    186RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:29:08Ilia Kudriavtsev1:33:27
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:29:13Olli Lahtomki1:31:42
    188SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:30:10Mrten Lundquist1:34:06
    189CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:31:52Steffan Lloyd1:37:03
    190NORModum OL (247)+2:32:42Lars Enerhaugen1:24:01
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:33:38Arne Jansson1:34:11
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:33:43Markus Ilmarinen1:28:37
    193FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:33:46Juha Hellsten1:28:27
    194FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:34:35Harri Hytnen1:21:21
    195FINOK Botnia (235)+2:35:21Kim Berg1:31:42
    196SWESkogslparna (184)+2:36:21Stefan Sjund1:13:52
    197FINPargas IF (169)+2:36:32Max Lauren1:33:14
    198SWEDela (1346)+2:36:33Peter man1:27:06
    199SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:36:45Roman Angehrn1:25:16
    200FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:36:46Kalle Onnela1:16:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >