jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1201FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:19:06Antti Hannuniemi1:47:40
    1202FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:19:13Leo Ukkonen1:48:26
    1203FINOK Susi (1278)+8:19:40Jukka Hult2:07:37
    1204FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:19:56Ossi Rautio1:39:16
    1205FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:20:39Topi Jokinen1:56:50
    1206FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+8:21:05Ilkka Iisakka1:52:32
    1207FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:21:26Aleksi Halmesmki2:02:51
    1208FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+8:22:39Esko Pirttimki2:09:39
    1209FINEspoo Expos (1617)+8:22:54Pertteli Salmenper2:06:48
    1210FINKompassibois (1498)+8:23:09Kimmo Ahonen2:06:04
    1211FINRistin Miehet (1527)+8:23:21Timo Rtk2:15:09
    1212FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+8:23:43Timo Myrnp3:43:32
    1213FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+8:24:00Tuomas Mikkola2:34:55
    1214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+8:24:12Pekka Rantanen2:25:58
    1215FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+8:24:27Kimmo Partanen1:47:36
    1216FINDigita (1421)+8:25:05Tuomas Suni1:53:54
    1217FINCADS Team (1636)+8:25:33Jukka Martama2:05:42
    1218FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:26:46Tauno Lemettinen1:50:12
    1219FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:27:21Ali Korhonen1:34:06
    1220FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:27:37Atte Mnkre1:49:38
    1221FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:28:06Harri Mntynen1:53:30
    1222FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+8:28:16Henry Silvennoinen2:01:37
    1223FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:28:21Petri Tynjl1:57:07
    1224FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:29:23Ville Laine1:46:50
    1225FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:29:38Heidi Salonen1:30:45
    1226FINABB SK (1345)+8:29:56Tomi Veikonheimo1:55:50
    1227FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:30:11Heikki Tegelberg1:37:03
    1228FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:30:45Kalle Reunanen1:51:58
    1229FINEl Pioneros (1360)+8:32:25Heikki Pautola2:37:01
    1230FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+8:33:30Ismo Mkel2:07:24
    1231FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:35:00Lauri Makkonen1:53:38
    1232FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+8:35:02Teppo Rasi2:21:00
    1233FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+8:35:45Oula Pulju2:07:56
    1234FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+8:36:03Raimo Maljanen3:02:06
    1235FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:38:25Heikki Haasmaa1:50:30
    1236FINRejlers (1173)+8:39:07Timo Holmberg2:09:38
    1237FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+8:40:17Mikko Saleva2:56:33
    1238FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+8:40:23Juho Rutila2:09:43
    1239FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+8:41:45Ari Vasara2:33:54
    1240FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:41:47Taneli Sirola1:35:09
    1241FINJucat Team (1391)+8:41:57Matti Kangas2:08:20
    1242FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:41:58Henri Karvinen1:56:56
    1243FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:42:47Risto Ilomki1:45:00
    1244FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:44:11Ville Pakkanen1:49:44
    1245FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:46:12Helle Emmi1:49:58
    1246FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:46:20Tero Jrvinen1:44:43
    1247FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:47:42Markku Rty1:49:51
    1248FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+8:48:03Sarkku Liiri2:21:27
    1249FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:48:56Juho Kuoppamki1:35:13
    1250FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+8:50:39Ville Porkka2:17:38
    1251FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:51:39Lauri Supponen1:46:35
    1252FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+8:52:26Niclas Wickstrm2:26:33
    1253FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:53:03Heikki Kultala1:23:24
    1254FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:53:24Maarit Srkilahti1:57:09
    1255FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:54:09Lotta Kuuteri2:04:44
    1256FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:54:11Tuomas Tuuli1:43:30
    1257FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:54:34Sami Breilin2:05:22
    1258FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:54:47Pekka TURPEINEN2:04:37
    1259FINMessnthen (1624)+8:58:22Juha Korkeakangas3:02:08
    1260FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+9:04:14Mikko Alava2:03:49
    1261FINFutisforum2 (1594)+9:07:07Ilkka Riikonen3:40:30
    1262FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+9:09:11Joona Ruissalo2:08:26
    1263FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+9:09:45Juha-Matti Vrnen2:22:44
    1264FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+9:11:36Janne Kuvaja3:40:21
    1265FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+9:13:12Ari Naukkarinen2:26:38
    1266FINRamboll Finland (1151)+9:13:34Jussi Vartiainen1:57:25
    1267FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+9:13:39Jukka Povelainen1:51:05
    1268FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+9:16:05Jarmo Siivari2:35:00
    1269FINTeam Laardi (1335)+9:16:13Sampo Haavasoja2:21:17
    1270FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:20:01Janne Hokka1:44:33
    1271FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+9:22:07Harri Ali-Lytty2:04:25
    1272FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+9:22:38Niilo Vainikainen2:04:50
    1273FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:22:42Pekka Reijonen1:56:16
    1274FINME Pummit (1228)+9:22:58Pertti Pkkil2:26:30
    1275FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+9:24:58Tuomo Lyhty2:29:00
    1276FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:25:12Ruut Uusitalo1:47:31
    1277FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+9:25:41Markus Repo2:30:51
    1278FINSports by LUT (1092)+9:27:43Mikko Kuusio2:40:36
    1279FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+9:29:37Markku Inkinen2:36:42
    1280FINOC Tuska (1446)+9:32:10Mika Heikkinen1:57:58
    1281FINKoskitukki (1523)+9:32:18Antti Poikela1:55:56
    1282FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:32:34Vesa Keski-Pukkila1:56:59
    1283FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+9:32:44Kristian Kattelmki2:28:11
    1284FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:33:22Teemu Salmivesi1:54:42
    1285FINSkipoli (1419)+9:33:30Juho Valli2:04:00
    1286FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:33:41Markku Puumalainen1:47:05
    1287FINKarhukopla (1394)+9:34:13Janne Asikainen2:55:24
    1288FINEtte Lyd (1328)+9:34:29Lauri Tonteri2:01:17
    1289FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+9:34:43Valtteri Meriruoko1:51:13
    1290FINWillTri (1549)+9:35:56Jarkko Uitto2:37:04
    1291FINPrihat (1441)+9:36:18Toni Tyrmi1:52:30
    1292FINEksym 360 (1245)+9:37:31Timo Raudus1:57:54
    1293FINX-Boomarit (1501)+9:40:15Kari Halonen2:50:06
    1294FINVincit (819)+9:40:26Jari van Wonterghem2:33:59
    1295FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:41:09Rauli Rautavuori1:52:22
    1296FINValio Nestle (1353)+9:41:31Harri Niemi2:14:30
    1297FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:43:03Joonas Hokka1:44:38
    1298FINLostBoys (1352)+9:44:20Marko Karjalainen1:47:15
    1299FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+9:46:20Simo Mutanen2:26:39
    1300FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+9:47:05Oskari Vrn3:10:50
    1301FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+9:49:42Matti Sipil2:28:09
    1302FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+9:51:05Arto Mhnen2:05:15
    1303FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+9:52:42Matias Suonp2:20:34
    1304FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+9:52:44Eeva Pekanheimo2:25:45
    1305FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+9:53:00Riku Tiusanen2:15:49
    1306FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+9:53:09Inkeri Vornanen2:34:48
    1307FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:53:21Tero Laine2:00:28
    1308FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:54:40Juha Rouhiainen1:55:40
    1309FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:56:37Pekka Toivakka2:06:53
    1310FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:56:42Jussi-Akseli Krkk2:03:49
    1311FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:56:45Elmeri Poikolainen2:05:38
    1312FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:58:58Markus Ritala1:41:48
    1313FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+10:01:41Simo Nieminen2:46:46
    1314FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+10:01:47Uniak Sukram1:31:49
    1315FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+10:02:02Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:52:36
    1316FINTeam Armas (1362)+10:04:23Seppo Korhonen2:17:55
    1317FINIC Events (1503)+10:05:44Harri Prssinen1:51:30
    1318FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+10:07:16Sakari Hmynen2:15:50
    1319FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+10:08:08Jouni Aho1:48:22
    1320FINPipelife (1507)+10:09:46Marko Heikkinen2:41:05
    1321FINOnnella perille (1584)+10:10:11Hermanni Vuorinen2:21:28
    1322FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+10:15:36Mikko Koskinen1:44:41
    1323FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:17:05Juha Ruostetoja1:33:36
    1324FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+10:18:57Timo Valkola1:56:29
    1325FINMustat Veljet (1505)+10:19:18Sanna Maasilta1:54:36
    1326FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+10:20:50Kai Raikunen2:08:08
    1327FINSallan Karhut (1489)+10:27:43Asko Viitanen2:40:23
    1328FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:28:13Veli Saarinen1:44:38
    1329FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+10:31:46Ulla Vilkman2:06:26
    1330FINHkkilijt (1508)+10:32:07Jani Taiminen2:09:29
    1331FINRasti-UHO (1462)+10:35:25Jaakko Mki2:05:48
    1332FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+10:37:33Hannu Keskitalo1:57:31
    1333FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:48:26Niilo Hakunen1:45:07
    1334FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:48:54Ilari Pitknen1:50:21
    1335FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+10:52:41Aki Hkmies2:25:57
    1336FINHintsanen (1480)+10:53:23Mikko Ryytty2:08:16
    1337FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:57:13Sampo Varjonen1:45:58
    1338FINHakuna Matata (1545)+11:01:22Oona Valkonen1:32:42
    1339FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+11:02:08Antti Virta2:07:20
    1340FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+11:07:35Teemu Vainio2:09:49
    1341FINTeam HMR (1242)+11:08:56Veikko Nokkala2:03:35
    1342FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:19:17Mikko Heino1:45:50
    1343FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+11:21:09Tauno Suominen1:59:55
    1344FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:21:19Pertti Sillanp2:00:35
    1345FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+11:23:26Anssu Ranta-aho2:26:03
    1346FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+11:28:40Jan Eriksson3:40:36
    1347FINSweco 2 (1250)+11:29:56Aki Luntamo2:50:01
    1348FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+11:30:04Matti Flt2:17:29
    1349FINVSMAAKK (1405)+11:31:03Mauri Poso2:15:38
    1350FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+11:35:43Harri Autero2:39:03
    1351FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:56:09Juha Puhakka2:07:26
    1352FINNet Man (1514)+12:03:24Marjukka Ylitolonen2:41:10
    1353FINKallen Kesport (1609)+12:13:42M Laisi2:03:44
    1354FINVierestohi (1285)+12:24:05Henri Vainikainen2:06:54
    1355FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+12:24:27Ville Erkkil2:55:19
    1356FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+12:29:06Juha Nissi2:39:11
    1357FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+12:54:19Aimo Inkeroinen2:22:35
    1358FINIC Events 3 (1638)+13:05:36Kai Trmikoski1:51:23
    1359FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+13:19:52Samuli Rantala2:07:08
    1360FINElMys (1518)+13:20:33Pasi Hmlinen1:34:37
    1361FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+14:03:46Juha Tlli1:51:14
    1362FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+14:45:37Juho Nurmi2:43:48
    1363FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+17:49:47Tommi Jrvel2:55:29
    1364FINJarnat (1231)+18:03:43Arto Pohjola3:10:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki