jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:38:48Haralds Ulmanis1:21:24
    202FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:40:02Mikko Kuusela1:46:47
    203SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:40:14Christoffer Johansson1:33:33
    204SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:40:30Oliwer Lundberg1:23:23
    205SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:40:43John Solbreck1:30:10
    206FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:40:55Mikko Virta1:35:02
    207FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:41:17Ilya Lebedev1:27:58
    208FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:42:38Jaakko Sorri1:18:03
    209ESTOK Vru (206)+2:43:10Jonatan Karjus1:14:29
    210FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:44:21Toni Kalliokoski1:29:05
    211FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:44:56Mikko Truhponen1:25:36
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:45:39Oskars Rencis1:29:13
    213SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:45:391:19:01
    214FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:45:58Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:49:31
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:46:31Matti Linna1:29:31
    216FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:46:38Mikko Hglund1:37:39
    217SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:47:10Gunnar Holmgren1:32:18
    218FINIF Brahe (117)+2:48:56Fredrik Hagstrm1:34:57
    219NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:49:02Trygve Hegegdal1:26:07
    220POLUNTS (1253)+2:50:44Ilya Marchuk1:34:57
    221FINOK77 2 (165)+2:50:49Ilari Visuri1:18:42
    222FINLynx 3 (419)+2:50:49Petteri Lauronen1:21:17
    223FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:50:52Atso Salopelto1:42:11
    224RUSOmega (201)+2:50:53Artem Tikhonov1:21:55
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:51:31Pekka Niemi1:19:05
    226USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:51:46Ross Smith1:19:51
    227FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:51:50Jukka Hemminki1:17:54
    228NORVerdal OK (294)+2:51:51Magnus Sivertsen1:28:13
    229FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:51:52Jarkko Lauronen1:25:58
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:52:00Janne Partanen1:34:29
    231FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:52:04Sergei Baryshnikov1:23:10
    232LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:52:46Janis Melbardis1:22:22
    233SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:54:59Stefan Karlsson1:41:06
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:55:04Pasi Sarilampi1:40:14
    235FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:55:07Harri Poutiainen1:26:20
    236FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:55:21Roni-Ville Rissanen1:30:39
    237SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:56:01Mattias gren1:47:24
    238FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:56:14Niko Sorvari1:24:37
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:57:00Nils Wistrand1:46:33
    240SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:57:58John Svanberg1:29:00
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:58:58Lauri Heinaro1:33:26
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:59:40Markus Turunen1:41:02
    243FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:59:54Fabrice Vannier1:19:10
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:00:21Matias Arola1:38:29
    245FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:00:41Mikko Heikkinen1:35:10
    246FINLynx 4 (282)+3:00:45Markku Kipinoinen1:45:02
    247RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:00:49Sergey Borovkov1:27:31
    248LTUMedeina (404)+3:00:54Mantas Drulia1:47:03
    249SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:00:56Gemperli Elias1:21:45
    250FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:00:59Jari Johansson1:27:07
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:01:03Niko Toimela1:27:34
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:03:28Leevi Visnen1:33:08
    253FINRastikarhut (243)+3:03:35Petja Pyhnen1:22:29
    254LATOK Arona (314)+3:03:44Leontjevs Andis1:24:48
    255RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:04:02Andrey Serebrov1:21:53
    256SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:05:21Victor Hansson1:24:34
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:05:21Tuomo Heikkinen1:24:35
    258GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:05:23Nic Barber1:51:06
    259SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:05:51Bruno Godefroy1:23:38
    260FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:06:22Esa Saarijrvi1:27:10
    261RUSLegenda (315)+3:07:27Kirill Kudryavtsev1:42:08
    262SWEIF Thor (333)+3:07:45Andreas Eng1:27:24
    263FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:07:50Thomas Rehn1:33:24
    264NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:08:25Dag Ausen1:31:28
    265RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:08:42KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:28:01
    266GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:09:04Martin Ahlburg1:36:40
    267FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:09:09Anssi Pentsinen1:53:33
    268SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:09:18Rasmus Larsson1:29:42
    269SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:10:18Bjrn Andersson1:29:43
    270FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:10:22Tuomas Grnman1:36:27
    271FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:11:05Marko Tlli1:23:39
    272FINRasti E4 (269)+3:11:08Jani Pekkola1:51:41
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:12:20Teijo Oksanen1:29:21
    274FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:12:23Mika Lehtonen1:34:31
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:14:05Jouni Savolainen1:28:50
    276FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:14:22Aki Aunola1:36:26
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:14:24Rami Heikkonen1:30:54
    278FINLammin Ski (326)+3:15:17Mikko Krkkinen1:31:42
    279NORIF Sturla (255)+3:15:18Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:43:32
    280FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:15:24Jaakko Marjanen1:28:38
    281SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:16:24Tomas Lilja1:23:15
    282FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:16:31Jukka Kemppainen1:32:34
    283FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:17:03Jan Torrkulla1:24:02
    284FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:17:12Tapani Jaakkola1:51:17
    285FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:17:15Juhani Lehtinen1:34:15
    286FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:17:21Ville Mkel1:18:01
    287LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:18:10Maris Cipens1:38:46
    288NORGanddal IL (275)+3:18:54Fredik Sandal1:23:56
    289FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:19:22Hannu Korhonen1:38:59
    290FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:19:24Oscar Hgnabba1:41:48
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:19:58Pekka Muukkonen1:35:58
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:20:52Superoleg Maksimov1:32:23
    293SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:21:40Henrik Bostrm1:25:48
    294SWEOK Milan (375)+3:22:02Anders Lwgren1:52:49
    295RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:22:02Sergey Belov1:29:31
    296FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:22:43Ville Laitinen1:48:42
    297FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:22:48Kimmo Kymlinen1:19:38
    298FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:22:59Janne Lousio1:33:15
    299FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:23:07Elis Franzen1:47:02
    300FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:23:37Harri Tanska1:55:05
    301FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:23:58Timo Liinamaa1:38:55
    302SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:24:19Anders Arfwedson1:41:58
    303FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:24:35Antti Matula1:41:31
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+3:24:42Matti Piha1:47:42
    305SWEUme OK (399)+3:24:53Joel Hallberg1:48:01
    306LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:24:59Einars Sillers1:34:35
    307FINIK Falken (373)+3:26:17Lukas Ohls1:35:55
    308RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:26:27Dmitry Nekrasov1:22:59
    309FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:26:42Jouko Liuha1:22:18
    310FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:27:00Aleksi Vihel1:31:26
    311FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:27:13Mika Jrvenp1:50:38
    312UKROK Kompas (342)+3:27:17Stepan Matuzka1:42:08
    313FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:27:31Simo Siltanen1:31:17
    314NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:27:34Stian Overskeid1:32:49
    315FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:27:38Vesa Takaoja1:38:23
    316SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:27:41Kristian Birath1:50:22
    317FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:28:05Bara De Rio1:48:13
    318FINJussis seven (271)+3:28:17Ari Knaapinen1:28:33
    319FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:29:29Pasi Laaksonen1:28:28
    320LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:29:35Zukulis Sandis1:31:42
    321FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:29:37Ilkka Juutilainen1:18:51
    322FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:29:50Sauli Saarinen1:29:06
    323SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:30:29Jonas Hjert1:23:07
    324FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:30:45Petteri Koskinen1:44:10
    325ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:30:48Meelis Merenkk1:34:37
    326FINNrpes OK (317)+3:30:49Anders Weckstrm1:34:40
    327FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:30:50Jere Rossi1:50:38
    328FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:32:00Ilkka Koivu1:35:31
    329FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:32:04Kimmo Petjist1:38:10
    330FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:32:07Antti Kujala1:36:08
    331FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:32:19Jussi Pohjola1:42:36
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:32:39Teemu Paananen1:29:21
    333ESTJOKA (291)+3:32:42Tiit Poopuu1:25:07
    334SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:33:09Mattias Ganslandt1:44:30
    335FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:34:25Sami Finnil1:45:19
    336FINEx-Legends (231)+3:34:29Vesa Hakkarainen1:21:11
    337ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:34:38Toomas Mast1:34:11
    338FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:35:20Kai Huuhka1:56:16
    339ESTPuujalad (597)+3:36:10Martin Vilisme1:31:50
    340SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:36:19Erik Nallgrd1:29:48
    341FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:36:31Saku Kirves1:36:49
    342FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:36:53Juha Koskinen1:18:26
    343FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:37:23Janne Rty1:25:14
    344FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:37:29Esa Vironen1:29:23
    345FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:37:37Juho Uotila1:27:48
    346NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:38:13Audhild Bakken Rognstad1:43:58
    347NORStord Orientering (440)+3:38:14Stig Helge Westerheim1:57:44
    348FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:39:44Janne Holmijoki1:22:56
    349SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:40:07Sven Lundbck1:35:57
    350FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:40:23Kari Koivisto1:44:41
    351FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:40:29Ville Seppl1:26:32
    352FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:41:03Mika Sihvonen1:36:11
    353ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:41:19Olavi Ottas1:49:56
    354FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:41:56Marko Ojala1:27:42
    355SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:42:57Christer Duvek1:29:22
    356RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:43:16Dmitriy Khrykin1:36:03
    357SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:43:58Risto Hutzli1:28:36
    358NORk-94 (425)+3:44:29ystein Kildahl1:31:11
    359FINNostars (394)+3:44:43Pekka Juvakka1:35:34
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:44:46Antti Virtanen1:12:21
    361ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:44:48Enn Jaama1:37:31
    362SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:45:03Beat Zimmermann1:13:14
    363FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:45:25Mervi Pesu1:24:48
    364FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+3:45:33Pauliina Pohja2:00:12
    365FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:45:48Heikki Karjalainen1:36:13
    366FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:45:52Erkki Vhsyrinki1:33:23
    367FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:46:34Ville Siukkola1:18:03
    368FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:46:52Mikko Kiljunen1:42:47
    369RUSFryazino (1632)+3:47:09Alexei Azarov1:32:08
    370FINJuntit OK (617)+3:47:11Tomi Maksimainen1:40:12
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:47:19Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:29:45
    372NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:47:40Kim-Andre Haugland1:39:59
    373FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:47:40Timo Mkel1:36:19
    374FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:47:46Tero Uusitalo1:30:23
    375FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:48:08Arto Metsranta1:20:01
    376LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:48:23Uldis Klepers1:23:11
    377FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:48:27Kalle Koistinen1:38:34
    378FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:48:45Mikko Fldt1:58:11
    379ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:48:51Andre Nomm1:20:12
    380SWEOK Msen (964)+3:48:55Tobias Kronhelm1:33:47
    381FINKeparDI (525)+3:49:00Mikko Haikonen1:31:20
    382SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:49:17Thomas Andersson1:48:49
    383FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:49:23Arto Ylihrsil1:28:30
    384FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:49:48Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:24:11
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:50:33Antti Karhunen1:24:44
    386FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:50:45Veikko Kovanen1:40:57
    387SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:50:52Patrick Dusigne1:42:34
    388ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:50:53Mati Korrol1:20:15
    389FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:51:09Mikael Lhteenmki1:28:18
    390GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:51:09Paul Gebbett1:33:45
    391FINMetshallitus (402)+3:51:16Pekka Teivaanmki1:21:41
    392FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:51:32Mikko Ylinen1:31:35
    393FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:52:04Tuomas Ronkainen1:57:45
    394FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:52:07Marko Haapakoski1:43:24
    395LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:52:09Egons Solmanis1:54:52
    396FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:52:22Samuel Hippi1:34:15
    397FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:52:23Sofia Haajanen1:20:04
    398FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:53:39Markus Hjulgren1:26:04
    399FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:53:39Jani Hkkinen1:33:48
    400FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:53:48Tommi Sjholm1:28:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >