jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+4:48:11Joonas Huuhko2:06:46
    602FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:49:13Santeri Lehtinen1:47:28
    603FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:49:57Antti Myllrinen1:30:35
    604FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:50:03Erno Koskenmki1:52:34
    605FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:50:21Arto Yl-Kotola1:20:05
    606FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:50:39Atte Etula1:28:09
    607ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:51:01Kuno Rooba1:32:48
    608FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:51:08Sauli Konttila1:44:50
    609FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+4:51:16Niko Paavola2:02:50
    610FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:51:32Erno Toroi1:45:40
    611FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+4:51:50Tapio Siren2:03:41
    612FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:51:55Lasse Turppa1:36:51
    613FINYIT Rakennus (580)+4:52:02Kari Lahti1:56:48
    614FINTT226 (972)+4:52:10Marko Myllymki2:04:00
    615FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:52:21Toni Seppl1:42:00
    616FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:52:44Janne Mkinen1:45:54
    617FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:53:11Esko Pensas1:42:27
    618FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:55:14Anssi Grekula2:03:22
    619FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:55:35Sami Pirkkala2:03:53
    620FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:55:35Leo Koskenvuo2:02:39
    621FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+4:55:48Mikko Heinnen2:07:41
    622FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:55:49Lasse Ruusinen1:49:24
    623FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+4:56:02Seppo Jrvinen2:06:40
    624FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:56:13Simeon Hyypp2:03:06
    625FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:56:32Hanna Hemminki1:54:50
    626FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:56:33Arto Niemi1:23:08
    627FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:57:16Tapani Naakka1:31:45
    628FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:57:32Sven Eriksson1:51:56
    629FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:57:37Tapio Lehtinen1:47:42
    630POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:57:58Maciej Gedziorowski1:46:43
    631FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:58:00Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:51:36
    632FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:58:05Vidamantas Nakvosas1:43:20
    633FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:58:08Martti Kaksonen1:37:59
    634FINIF land (366)+4:58:08Matti Janlv1:16:41
    635FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:58:26Mikko Panula1:52:25
    636LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:58:37Ainars Skrubis1:57:44
    637FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:59:08Mikko Lehtineva1:29:42
    638FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:59:26Mika Laurila1:47:17
    639FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:59:46Kristian Sotti1:43:47
    640ESTBona Fide (895)+5:00:12Ylo Viru1:51:41
    641FINTuurihaukat (676)+5:00:15Arttu Heikkil1:34:49
    642FINRasti 88 3 (824)+5:00:39Mika Piha1:42:15
    643FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+5:00:50Joonas Jrvel1:53:43
    644FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+5:01:27Juha Kuusisto1:27:29
    645FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+5:02:41Ken Erikson1:34:04
    646FINRasti 88 2 (687)+5:03:21Paavo Rasilainen2:00:53
    647FINKorven Honka (400)+5:03:34Petteri Pyyhti1:55:44
    648FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+5:03:42Simo Puumalainen1:25:01
    649NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+5:03:55Inge Hafstad1:57:10
    650FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:04:05Pete Mkel1:48:19
    651FINPuijon Pojat (820)+5:04:05Tapio Kettunen1:44:27
    652FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+5:04:30Hannu Hiltula1:39:01
    653LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:04:53Raivis Grivins1:40:41
    654FINRasti E4 2 (277)+5:04:59Leo Poikolainen1:46:23
    655FINTeam Happonen (735)+5:05:37Antti Hyttinen1:25:47
    656FINKorpisoturit (917)+5:05:47Tomi Suominen1:27:56
    657FINAS Skinnarila (545)+5:05:49Tuomas Aalto1:45:47
    658FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:05:55Tapio Tommila1:54:17
    659FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+5:06:08Mikko Hautala1:25:17
    660FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+5:06:15Masa Juutilainen1:52:53
    661FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+5:06:23Jukka Toivanen1:48:15
    662FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:06:45Ari Haapalainen2:07:25
    663FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+5:07:17Juha Pietarinen1:34:34
    664FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+5:07:18Mats Hus1:29:38
    665FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+5:09:00Milla Mattila1:26:38
    666FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:09:28Ilpo Viippola1:19:14
    667FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+5:09:33Maiju Nurmela1:29:07
    668FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+5:09:50Kari Laukkarinen1:43:36
    669FINJoen Suunta (755)+5:09:53Kari Parviainen1:30:56
    670SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:10:41Remo Fischer1:19:35
    671FINPK Racing Team (492)+5:10:52Antti Karjaluoto1:53:44
    672FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+5:11:25Kimmo Koivuniemi1:32:19
    673FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+5:11:46Kari Vtinen1:35:36
    674FINKaukaa haettu (720)+5:11:46Matti Sily1:43:08
    675FINLytnen Rastit (618)+5:11:53Jouni Vartiainen1:47:07
    676FINIisu (615)+5:11:54Vesa Kemppainen1:31:46
    677FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:11:56Mikko Reitti1:21:26
    678FINJyvskyln amk (781)+5:12:00Seppo Rantapuska1:46:58
    679RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+5:12:55Aleksander Gorbachev2:01:31
    680FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:13:12Jussi Kuoppala1:30:00
    681FINIK Falken 2 (523)+5:13:44Jan Boman1:42:40
    682FINeLadies (879)+5:13:59Marja-Liisa Autti1:47:04
    683FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+5:14:40Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:51:34
    684FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+5:16:07Ossi Huhtanen1:53:13
    685FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+5:16:42Timo Ahonen1:58:21
    686FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:17:16Juri Matinheikki1:47:34
    687LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+5:17:28Dainis Krievins1:49:05
    688FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:17:30Mika Hiltunen1:33:01
    689FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:18:07Pasi Isokallio1:31:53
    690FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:18:16Antero Laiho1:33:13
    691FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:18:27Hannu Nikkola1:44:22
    692FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:18:46Pertti Venlinen1:26:27
    693FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:18:47Iiro Kurttila1:48:17
    694FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:18:53Mikko Toivonen1:34:25
    695FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:19:15Marko Kujanp1:25:43
    696FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:19:21Ville Leisti1:36:01
    697FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:19:33Kari Leppnen1:52:58
    698FINOK77 3 (459)+5:19:57Alexander Frey1:34:03
    699FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+5:20:35Neea Kojola2:05:53
    700FINElectrofit (1269)+5:21:17Teuronen Ville1:29:01
    701FINIisalmen Visa (367)+5:21:32Matti Aronen2:03:21
    702FINTeam Azure (882)+5:21:40Juha Karppinen1:44:59
    703NORMalvik IL (646)+5:21:50Lars Erik Strmsnes2:32:49
    704FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:21:51Matti Putkiranta1:47:23
    705FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:21:55Marko Pietari1:36:06
    706SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:22:04Moa Kjellstrand1:30:18
    707FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:22:08Kari Leinonen1:31:30
    708FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+5:22:28Harri Pasanen2:09:36
    709FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:22:37Arttu Yli-Pietil1:27:58
    710FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+5:22:40Mikko Sorrela2:06:49
    711FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:22:43Heikki Kyt1:51:43
    712FINSomeron Esa (562)+5:22:49Matti Reijola1:55:47
    713CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:23:00Liu Xiao Ming1:34:21
    714FINPYVMM (981)+5:23:06Jukka Nurmi2:03:04
    715FINIF Minken (469)+5:23:10Markus Nilsson1:30:09
    716FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:23:13Jari Pitkkoski1:42:12
    717FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:23:16Tuomas Rantala1:52:34
    718FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:23:16Jouko Jrnefelt1:19:55
    719FINHerraseura (1377)+5:23:21Antti Erola1:53:51
    720FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:24:32Tuomas Ranto1:43:52
    721FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:25:13Olli Huhtinen1:17:48
    722FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:25:17Ville Vento1:27:04
    723FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:25:21Ari Hietanen1:49:30
    724FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:25:37Juuso Joukas1:19:53
    725FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:25:53Sampsa Laakso1:53:50
    726FINHakuliset (630)+5:26:28Jukka Hakulinen1:33:39
    727FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:26:33Heikki Yijl1:34:05
    728FINvATE kings (1180)+5:26:51Antti Hrknen1:50:51
    729FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:27:16Timo Pietarinen1:35:28
    730FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:27:33Pertti Koskela1:46:08
    731FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:28:01Jukka Koskinen1:51:34
    732FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:28:12Urpo Heikkinen1:48:09
    733FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+5:28:55Teemu Suntio1:57:18
    734FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:29:15Pekka Lyytinen1:31:30
    735FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:29:26Niilo Tarvajrvi1:30:59
    736FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:29:43Mika Nieminen1:46:20
    737FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:29:58Tommi Tuusa1:43:03
    738FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:30:07Jani-Pekka Pantti1:27:31
    739FINRastihaukat (704)+5:30:16Niko Kivel1:29:05
    740FINTornator (1471)+5:30:41Antti Siirtola1:53:00
    741FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:31:06Jonas Furubacka1:34:15
    742FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:31:26Ville Reinikainen1:33:20
    743FINArk United (1331)+5:31:59Ingo Pfeifer1:45:51
    744FINTurun Puristus (942)+5:32:25Juha Mntykorpi2:02:18
    745FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:32:34Jarmo Airosalo2:05:06
    746FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:32:58Jari Liukkonen1:49:41
    747FINRaision Kuula (913)+5:33:11Jouni Hakala2:04:39
    748FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:33:22Magnus Hellstrm1:26:43
    749FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:33:25Inka Koljonen1:30:38
    750FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:34:17Pasi Hyyrylinen1:49:36
    751FINNCS Sport (710)+5:35:08Markku Vainikka1:34:31
    752FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:35:12Petri Thnen1:44:49
    753FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:35:14Saku Puumala1:34:36
    754FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:35:46Tuomo Poutiainen1:46:43
    755FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:36:07Pertti Oikarinen1:53:21
    756FINVnkypannu (799)+5:36:36Teemu Partio2:07:32
    757FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:36:40Teemu Sipil1:49:49
    758FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:36:54Matti Laukka1:36:05
    759FINSweco (634)+5:37:07Jenni Vapaaoksa2:05:52
    760RUSOhta (1676)+5:37:24Danila Shulenin1:35:58
    761FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:38:02Markus Tylli1:30:46
    762FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:38:09Jussi Mansikka-aho1:52:23
    763FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:38:10Hannu Teittinen1:28:16
    764FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:38:13Ari Valtaoja1:45:52
    765FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+5:38:13Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:57:15
    766FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:38:38Sami Hltt1:47:22
    767FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:38:47Mikko Ketola1:37:42
    768FINVTT (992)+5:39:06Jarmo Kouko1:48:22
    769FINNabla (1204)+5:39:11Marko Leppniemi1:39:21
    770FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:39:20Tuomo Nieminen1:33:31
    771FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:39:25Jouni Haara1:47:35
    772FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:39:32Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:36:19
    773FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:40:33Tuukka Tuomela1:43:29
    774FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:40:41Tuomas Johansson1:33:04
    775FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+5:40:50Tuomas Tulimaa2:17:21
    776FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:41:14Risto Pihlajamki1:51:12
    777FINRastiketut 2 (792)+5:41:44Hannu Pienimki2:07:12
    778FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:41:59Tuomas Karjalainen1:39:08
    779FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:42:00Petri Ilola1:57:48
    780ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+5:42:02Indrek Kuusk2:13:55
    781GBRCLYDE (551)+5:42:04Stephen Wilson1:49:26
    782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:42:17Panu Kangas1:36:54
    783FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:43:04Mikko Niittoaho1:49:16
    784FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:43:07Teemu Joensuu1:45:32
    785FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:43:17Kimmo Kuusisto1:58:38
    786LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:44:25Arnis Klavins1:42:50
    787FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:44:28Matti Teerikangas1:38:24
    788FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:45:09Mika Kilpelinen1:37:44
    789FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:45:26Rauli Helkkula1:54:40
    790FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:45:30Pekka Liukkala1:58:05
    791FINSCA Finland (1131)+5:45:39Riku Hlli2:26:51
    792FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:45:41Ilpo Hiltunen2:04:35
    793FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:45:43Mika Leinonen1:47:09
    794FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+5:46:09Jari Lassila2:23:23
    795FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:46:15Juhani Katko1:53:55
    796FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:46:19Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:18:18
    797FINFTA (679)+5:47:04Pirkka Ojala2:38:18
    798FINEndurance (751)+5:47:11Anni Toppila1:50:05
    799FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:47:13Aapo Rainio1:54:49
    800FINValtra (1708)+5:47:14Sami Mnttinen1:33:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >