jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINToimen Pojat (1525)+6:00:32Aapo Rainio2:22:31
    802FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+6:01:18Pekka Liukkala2:28:16
    803FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+6:01:33Harri Parkkinen1:51:26
    804FINVeikkaus (1022)+6:02:11Harri Jrvinen1:52:34
    805FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+6:02:14Ville Pakkala2:09:02
    806FINUPM Seekers (1112)+6:02:30Henri ij2:10:24
    807FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+6:02:50Ulla Yrjl2:25:07
    808FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+6:03:20Aleksei Hamppu2:13:07
    809FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+6:03:28Petri berg2:27:43
    810FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+6:03:32Harri Lehtimki2:17:37
    811FINOP (1666)+6:03:52Jukka Kirjavainen2:16:40
    812FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+6:04:13Pauli Torri2:17:23
    813FINToiska (1320)+6:04:17Mikko Kuusela2:16:55
    814FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+6:04:19Anna Voutilainen2:10:29
    815FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+6:04:21Hannu Heiskanen2:34:54
    816FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+6:04:22Miika Hynninen2:14:01
    817FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+6:04:36Krista Joona1:54:33
    818FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+6:05:01Christoffer Granholm2:03:13
    819FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+6:05:02Olli Liinamaa2:19:01
    820FINKartankiertjt (978)+6:05:09Ilpo Hiltunen2:38:26
    821FINSCA Finland (1131)+6:05:24Riku Hlli3:00:59
    822FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+6:06:15Juha Kauppi2:22:38
    823FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+6:07:07Jari Lassila2:58:44
    824FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+6:07:09Jussi Hietala1:59:38
    825FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+6:07:13Antti Kalliomki2:13:42
    826FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+6:07:28Nikolai Muurman2:17:43
    827FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+6:07:34Lauri Jylnki2:17:01
    828FINRistin Kilta (860)+6:08:01Taneli Korpinen1:38:08
    829FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+6:08:01Mikko Kahlos2:12:25
    830FINTeam Villisika (858)+6:08:10Mikko Sartanen1:55:44
    831FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+6:08:33Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:17:17
    832FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+6:08:54Pentti Silta-aho2:17:45
    833FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+6:08:56Tuomas Tulimaa2:59:50
    834FINTeam Keisanen (974)+6:09:14Olli Keisanen2:33:59
    835FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+6:09:21Niko Lindberg2:11:29
    836FINAuran Vannas (1127)+6:09:27Pauli Syrjl2:23:53
    837FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:09:43Mikko Hls1:31:12
    838SWERedtzer OK (1338)+6:10:06Johan Redtzer2:08:21
    839SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+6:10:27Emil Nordstrm1:51:36
    840FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+6:10:29Pasi Frnti1:56:00
    841FINKntit (1038)+6:10:56Janne Kauhanen1:51:20
    842FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+6:11:07Micke Bondas2:42:03
    843FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+6:11:41Mika Itpilke2:18:09
    844FINHal Bro (674)+6:12:11Janne Sepp1:54:48
    845FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+6:12:31Ensio Ovaska1:52:04
    846FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+6:12:43Tapani Partanen2:06:04
    847FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+6:13:14Panu Ovaska2:21:04
    848FINOK77 6 (782)+6:13:15Rasmus Mrtenson1:54:16
    849NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+6:13:34Tore Sandem2:24:59
    850FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+6:13:58Tuomas Vhmaa2:41:16
    851FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+6:14:00Jussi Pirinen2:19:05
    852FINSK Samperi (1029)+6:14:13Jarno Karjalainen2:04:09
    853FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+6:14:16Arto Vesterbacka2:33:22
    854FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+6:14:32Antti Vainio1:49:29
    855FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+6:14:45Jussi Ala-Honkola2:19:24
    856FINOC Utmanare (1267)+6:15:31Olli Manninen2:20:44
    857FINKonserni (1336)+6:15:37Luolila Eemeli2:22:26
    858FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+6:15:47ijl Tapani1:50:53
    859FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+6:16:26Tuomas Autio1:45:42
    860FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+6:16:51Pasi Julkunen2:26:55
    861FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+6:16:53Miikka Tarkia1:54:09
    862FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+6:16:56Gustav Hilden2:27:36
    863FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+6:17:39Janne Lahtonen2:27:53
    864FINKananpojat (839)+6:17:42Eetu Kyckling2:58:29
    865FINOK77 5 (1020)+6:17:56Lauri Kentt2:11:43
    866FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+6:18:06Markku Nikki2:10:16
    867FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+6:18:18Erkki Hkkinen2:22:29
    868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+6:18:23Antti Ridanp2:34:51
    869FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+6:18:27Miro Saari2:27:31
    870FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+6:18:50Lauri Jolanki2:11:02
    871FINHusulan Kunto (700)+6:19:05Janne Hrknen2:21:16
    872FINIPRn naiset (909)+6:19:20Janika Puikkonen2:01:51
    873FINPekan Perhoset (953)+6:19:33Auli Packalen2:16:09
    874FINKemira Vastus (1225)+6:19:38Jari Parkkonen2:42:56
    875FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+6:19:40Jaakko Heikkinen2:58:45
    876FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+6:19:52Slav Ilchenko2:12:59
    877FINHernemen Porina (614)+6:20:21Timo Sihvonen2:27:08
    878FINFTA (679)+6:20:22Pirkka Ojala3:25:59
    879FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+6:20:34Arto Voutilainen2:13:48
    880FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+6:20:41Tim Kankfelt2:10:49
    881FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+6:21:16Kim Seppnen1:55:10
    882FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+6:22:14Vesa Rantala2:11:40
    883FINOtava (522)+6:22:29Mortti Lehtonen2:34:08
    884FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+6:22:29Jukka Hnninen2:11:57
    885FINRauhansalot (1042)+6:22:50Timo Rauhansalo2:17:06
    886FINOP 2 (1672)+6:23:01Antti Jussila2:35:29
    887FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+6:23:08Jussi Ruokonen2:08:49
    888FINTurska (939)+6:23:09Jussi Koskela2:19:23
    889FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+6:23:14Juhani Luoma2:33:56
    890LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+6:24:00Edmunds Dremakovs2:17:20
    891FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:24:18Ville Helenius1:53:48
    892FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+6:24:56Arto Sakko2:17:29
    893FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:25:16Anna Kotkajuuri1:47:13
    894FINSK Salla (1258)+6:25:49Ville Matikkala2:11:50
    895DENStronger Together (1321)+6:26:05Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:12:41
    896FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+6:26:15Antti Merisalo2:10:33
    897FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+6:26:36Marko Hietanen2:11:54
    898FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+6:26:43Outi Varvikko2:41:22
    899FINRaTro (1312)+6:27:20Lauri Lappalainen2:32:16
    900FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:27:37Mika Maaninka1:56:03
    901FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+6:27:42Tapio Jaatinen2:42:00
    902FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:28:28Jari Lappalainen1:54:41
    903FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+6:28:58Jouko Jrvinen2:21:13
    904FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+6:29:27Olli Kuokka2:12:57
    905FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+6:30:02Matti Hakamki2:11:15
    906SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+6:30:28Thomas Borne2:21:07
    907FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:30:29Anna Serrallonga Arques1:50:52
    908HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:30:43Lok Hin Ma1:53:51
    909FINB-Tiimi (991)+6:30:47Tero Toikka2:21:52
    910FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+6:31:07edvin hepokangas2:27:54
    911FINSelkien Sisu (822)+6:31:13Joona Miettinen2:27:40
    912FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+6:31:16Mikko Roininen2:09:37
    913FINTsmis-Team (1661)+6:31:19Iiro Immonen2:11:32
    914FINWonkamiehet (1048)+6:32:01Petri Vliharju2:18:19
    915FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+6:32:06Hannu Kohvakka2:52:06
    916FINVarnitsa (1032)+6:32:17Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:12:30
    917FINThinkers (881)+6:32:58Olli Makkonen2:12:00
    918FINFirstbeat (791)+6:33:15Anders Jrnderoth2:11:34
    919FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+6:33:32Marjo-Riitta Toivari2:11:57
    920FINTukes (784)+6:33:47Johanna Kiiski2:01:11
    921FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:33:59Jyri Pentinpuro2:04:24
    922FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+6:34:20Seppo Linjakumpu2:18:59
    923FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+6:34:28Kalle Kuusisto2:32:31
    924FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+6:34:36Kari Virtanen2:12:35
    925FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+6:34:54Juho Ajo2:33:05
    926FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+6:35:08Matti Taskinen2:22:57
    927FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+6:35:25Timo Rapakko2:18:56
    928FINNavi 8 (929)+6:35:47Tuomo Torniainen1:51:24
    929FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:36:12Jari Salmela2:03:10
    930FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:36:18Teppo Karjalainen1:52:58
    931FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:36:37Lasse Hrknen1:53:57
    932FINPetolintu 2 (990)+6:37:56Eero Martikainen2:17:44
    933FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+6:37:56Tapio Viita-aho3:04:00
    934FINAtria (924)+6:38:26Aapo Linjala2:17:35
    935NORWing OK 2 (505)+6:38:27Sergey Utkin2:52:29
    936FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:38:36Miika Karppinen2:10:06
    937FINSievin Sisu (887)+6:38:36Juho Ruuttula2:10:39
    938FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:38:37Mika Keronen1:56:20
    939FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:39:30Jari Ruokonen2:16:53
    940FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+6:39:52Ilkka Voutilainen2:23:02
    941FINMetsklusteri (722)+6:40:16Kari Wuolijoki2:41:23
    942FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:40:36Jukka Halme2:13:23
    943FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:40:36Eero Raun2:07:02
    944FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+6:40:52Vesa Tervo2:34:19
    945FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+6:41:04Mika Kurkilahti2:33:28
    946FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:41:07Marko Parikka2:11:04
    947FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:42:06Kirsi Vesterinen2:14:26
    948FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:43:03Keijo Pulkkinen2:13:09
    949FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:43:18Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:02:38
    950FINEricsson SK (999)+6:44:09Antti Miettinen2:10:14
    951FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:44:17Andreas Hatakka2:11:53
    952FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+6:44:22Andrei Razmetov2:17:46
    953FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:44:36Lauri Tolonen2:21:07
    954FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+6:44:38Jukka Nikkari2:36:02
    955FINVierivt sammalet (788)+6:44:50Tom Toivonen2:35:22
    956FINPllikt (1410)+6:44:57Jesse Ruotsalainen2:12:10
    957GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+6:45:00Ari Kolehmainen2:51:59
    958FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:45:09Henry Helle2:10:13
    959FINMaasillat (1109)+6:45:36Lauri Maasilta2:52:36
    960FINMetos (1166)+6:46:08Antti Myllys2:17:14
    961FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+6:46:22Ilari Grnholm2:33:01
    962FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+6:46:23Antti Pylkknen2:16:57
    963FINKotipojat (963)+6:46:36Jouko Virta2:10:25
    964FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:47:01Pertti Keskel2:07:24
    965FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:47:19Timo Kiiveri2:17:23
    966FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:47:20Jussi Klli2:13:22
    967FINHumanitas-seura (884)+6:47:23Keijo Viilo2:13:45
    968NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+6:47:45Geir Bjrlo2:27:35
    969FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:49:13Tuomo Schwela1:54:07
    970FINIK rnen (777)+6:49:35Iiro Linko1:50:09
    971FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+6:50:24ville ahvonen2:35:58
    972FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+6:50:26Tiina Pyttynen2:35:26
    973FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+6:50:55Teemu Toivonen2:30:37
    974FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:51:06Tapani Heikkil2:10:43
    975FINKoovee 8 (1152)+6:51:36Jukka Alajoutsi2:43:12
    976FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+6:52:10Tomi Salminen2:46:55
    977FINNokian Torpedo (892)+6:52:52Reima Ptsi2:31:50
    978FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+6:53:14Juho Kinnunen2:14:11
    979FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+6:53:23Mikko Leppvuori2:44:24
    980FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:53:28Juha Virtanen2:11:42
    981FINHRUP (1304)+6:54:07Heikki Valkonen2:19:20
    982FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+6:54:07Kari Mamia2:29:36
    983FINErnaali (1597)+6:54:38Juhani Kirma2:33:47
    984FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:54:44Pekka Pietil2:08:41
    985FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:55:19Paula Porkka2:11:33
    986FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+6:55:25Lauri Sihvo2:34:34
    987FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+6:55:28Jussi Broberg2:17:03
    988FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+6:56:54Joel Siikanen2:27:10
    989FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:56:55Juhani Ikola2:12:34
    990FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:57:12Harri Kaipainen2:09:14
    991FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+6:57:31Mikael Porthin2:54:52
    992FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:57:44Ossi Porri1:51:14
    993FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:58:13Niko Sillanp2:11:01
    994FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:58:36Veli-Matti Vuorela1:59:26
    995FINVuorenveikot (1499)+6:59:39Herman Lange2:19:28
    996FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:59:43Jonne Maunu2:08:47
    997FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:59:47Jukka Hakuni2:12:19
    998FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+6:59:59Olli Hmlinen2:34:16
    999GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+7:00:21Jouko Pykkl3:22:23
    1000FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+7:00:35Saku Tauriainen2:24:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >