jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 14,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:53:43Daniel Hubmann1:23:19
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:50Fredrik Bakkman1:20:28
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:44Thierry Gueorgiou1:21:25
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:23William Lind1:23:50
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:26Eskil Kinneberg1:21:09
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:29Magne Dhli1:21:16
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+8:59Jonas Leandersson1:25:04
    8NORFrol IL (28)+10:03Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:26:03
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+12:06Valentin Novikov1:25:42
    10FINMS Parma (18)+12:25Sami Hmlinen1:26:30
    11FINOK Trian (22)+14:06Otto Simosas1:27:34
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+18:43Florian Howald1:25:01
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:12Dmitry Tsvetkov1:27:35
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+21:51Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:28:12
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:57Ruslan Glebov1:24:15
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+24:06Kenny Kivikas1:27:11
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+25:37Emil Svensk1:26:08
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:30Frederic Tranchand1:26:52
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:34Miika Suominen1:27:36
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+28:42Hvard Haga1:26:53
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29:34Johan Runesson1:25:27
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+29:35Jussi Suna1:27:59
    23SWErla IF (35)+31:21Karl Walheim1:24:54
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+31:46Hans Gunnar Omdal1:24:45
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32:02Pavel Kubat1:26:23
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+32:08Lucas Basset1:24:42
    27FINLynx (31)+36:13Janne Mnkrl1:30:29
    28NORNTNUI (29)+40:03Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:26:39
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:19Jere Pajunen1:30:51
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+41:40Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:16
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+43:35Graham Gristwood1:25:33
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:38Einari Heinaro1:27:13
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+44:39Alexander Chepelin1:35:41
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+46:39Tomas Kubelka1:33:36
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+46:43Daniel Hajek1:33:55
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+46:59Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:35:15
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47:15Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:33:40
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+47:19Niklas Serrander1:36:38
    39SWERehns BK (60)+48:05Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:39:37
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:16Mattias Karlsson1:27:54
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:45Matthias Kyburz1:23:59
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+49:54Andreu Blanes Reig1:37:14
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+55:31Arturs Paulins1:34:19
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+55:39Kristo Heinmann1:33:30
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:11Lari Pernu1:33:02
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+56:37Ludwig Ljungqvist1:33:33
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+56:59Anton Johansson1:30:34
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:06Petteri Muukkonen1:26:04
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+58:49Wojciech Kowalski1:30:39
    50DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:02:44Sren Bobach1:31:25
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:03:16Mate Baumholczer1:41:16
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:05:32Teemu Karjalainen1:41:32
    53FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:05:34Perttu Hietala1:43:21
    54FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:05:39Filip Brunell1:33:08
    55SWETullinge SK (49)+1:05:53Markus Adolfsson1:44:33
    56SWENykpings OK (116)+1:08:32Niklaus Rey1:37:27
    57FINHiisirasti (55)+1:08:45Andrei Hramov1:28:10
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:09:07Juho Ylinen1:45:53
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:16David Lingfors1:39:06
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:13:14Tonis Laugesaar1:47:17
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:14:22Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:40:04
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:14:51Teemu Vre1:38:58
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:17:42Andrey Salin1:29:31
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:17:46Jonas Egger1:32:14
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:18:30Sverre W Kaas1:40:01
    66SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:11Oskar Malmberg1:35:45
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:20:23Ville Uitto1:43:48
    68AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:20:38Mathias Peter1:32:01
    69SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:20:45Henrik Jonsson1:31:54
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:20:50Simon Jakobsson1:40:20
    71NORVaregg IL (56)+1:21:40Oskar Ren1:45:55
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:23:35Asgeir Mjsund1:36:28
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:16Ilari Sulkula1:36:51
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:18Dmitry Maslovskyi1:40:38
    75SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:26:23Max Rauturier1:38:37
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:26:49Jukka Tani1:45:10
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:29:03Matias Hodne Hanisch1:48:51
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:31:31Vadim Tolstopyatov1:35:54
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:31:33Vojtech Sykora1:42:09
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:32:02Ivo Kamenarov1:39:45
    81SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:32:04Andreas Bergander1:45:11
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:33:20Tommaso Scalet1:56:27
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:33:57Juha Hyyrylinen1:34:57
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:34:19Bjrn Lundanes1:39:43
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:37:19Tomas Dlabaja1:38:16
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:37:49Tomas Hendrickx1:41:05
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:37:54Peter Aronsson1:39:05
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:37:58Mikko Sipil1:42:30
    89FINNavi (82)+1:38:02Corentin Roux1:37:56
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:38:15Martin Nilsson1:57:50
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:42:18Niko Nissinen1:53:17
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:42:22Ken Peeters1:43:17
    93LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:18Andris Kivlenieks1:35:43
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:43:34Alvis Reinsons1:46:41
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:44:03Jarkko Laine1:45:02
    96NOROppsal IF (159)+1:44:08Erik Persson1:45:17
    97SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:44:10Andreas Uller1:35:39
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:45:02Christian Kronberg1:45:43
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:45:59Krisztian Liszka1:40:53
    100NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:47:32Jrgen Fiskum1:48:26
    101NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:47:32Espen Fiskum1:35:47
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:47:35Tuomas Mattila1:36:49
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:47:42Kalle Liukkonen1:40:09
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:48:04Rasmus Svantesson1:51:08
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:48:30Mikael Donner1:47:30
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:50:51Per Holm1:47:38
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:52:27Ville Kokkila1:52:37
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:53:44Marek Nomm1:36:25
    109NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:55:09Bjrn Anders Flgen1:44:06
    110NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:55:36Martin Borge Heir1:56:34
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:57:19Heikki Silvasti1:49:59
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:57:20Saku Valkila1:54:24
    113FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:57:22Jarno Saarela1:46:28
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:58:19Jussi Parkkinen1:55:07
    115NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:59:11Anders Juveli1:51:54
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:59:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:46:42
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:00:32Harri Rty1:49:03
    118SWEHestra IF (78)+2:01:56Markus Larsson1:42:04
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:02:43Emil Andersson1:49:55
    120FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:03:11Teemu Ritasalo1:47:17
    121FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:03:14Aleksi Hellman1:53:24
    122RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:03:14Grigory Lazarev1:51:48
    123RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:03:181:57:46
    124SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:03:20Nils Wallentin Trk1:50:40
    125SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:03:25Erik Lundh1:56:40
    126FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:03:34Jari Vlikorpi1:43:05
    127SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:03:38Lars Drageryd2:01:12
    128SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:03:39Filip Wadsten1:43:29
    129SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:03:42Albin Bergqvist1:52:29
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:03:47Oleg Vokulov1:48:22
    131NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:06:33Kjetil Mlnvik1:46:02
    132BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:06:37Anton Bordyukov1:41:47
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:07:03Timo Saarinen1:43:45
    134LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:08:41Bacys Modestas1:42:45
    135UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:09:00Denis Zlobin1:48:46
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:09:07Mindaugas Nakvosas1:44:30
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:09:10Ari Mikkel1:52:25
    138SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:09:21Daniel Roos1:36:32
    139NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:09:38Adrian Opheim1:49:52
    140FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:09:58Ats Snajalg1:57:00
    141NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:13Jan Schmid1:37:32
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:13:47David Hector1:56:30
    143SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:14:16Amadeus Hansson1:53:36
    144SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:14:18Bjrn Karlsson1:57:44
    145DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:14:54Emil Thorsen1:51:24
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:15:08Timo Hongell1:54:12
    147SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:15:331:45:33
    148FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:15:40Christoffer Mikander2:11:43
    149FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:16:54Andreas Selenius2:00:07
    150NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:17:27Erik Sagvolden1:57:16
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:18:20Jari Kansonen1:58:04
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:29Olli Ojanaho1:29:11
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:19:42Reigo Teervalt1:49:10
    154FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:19:44Antti Alppi1:46:29
    155LATOK Saldus (374)+2:19:48Viktors Mateics1:47:14
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:20:01Mikko Eklund1:48:13
    157SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:20:17Carl-Johan Hgberg1:53:05
    158LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:25Guntis Malins1:47:55
    159FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:20:31Tomas Snellman1:46:35
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:20:36Niko Lehtinen1:48:10
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:20:44ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:53:35
    162SWETby OK (61)+2:20:54Gregoire Chatelain1:56:09
    163RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:20:58Aleksey Yaganov1:48:37
    164FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:21:10Petri Kiiskinen1:47:29
    165GBREUOC (208)+2:21:21Michael Adams1:51:12
    166NORAsker SK (263)+2:23:31Eivind fsthus Gravir2:02:31
    167FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:24:05Jukka Pokela1:47:39
    168SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:24:14Lukas Schulthess1:43:37
    169SWEGvle OK (90)+2:26:19Albin Sjhed1:49:23
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:27:27Pauls Platais1:53:33
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:27:52Juha Lilja1:51:10
    172FINRastivarsat (151)+2:28:05Miska Tervala2:03:39
    173FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:30:26Sampo Sillanp1:56:06
    174FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:30:33Michael Laraia1:55:15
    175NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:30:49Neeme Loorits2:03:41
    176NOREnga (158)+2:32:07Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:47:02
    177ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:32:28Benet Totusaus1:58:40
    178FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:33:09Asko Vnnen2:00:50
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:34:07Jaakko Murtomki2:11:15
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:34:18Norman Fredrik1:46:40
    181FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:36:02Leo Pyymki1:46:35
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:38:35Joar Oldernes2:00:34
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:41:12Petri Strm1:53:12
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:41:48Olli Lahtomki2:05:24
    185GBRDRONGO (581)+2:42:00Ben Stevens2:05:40
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:44:19Ilya Mogilny2:05:21
    187SWESkogslparna (184)+2:44:25Stefan Sjund1:43:03
    188FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:44:34Harri Hytnen1:52:27
    189FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:45:42Kalle Onnela1:46:07
    190RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:45:56Ilia Kudriavtsev2:11:22
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:45:59Mrten Lundquist2:11:02
    192FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:47:48Ilya Lebedev1:55:36
    193LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:48:40Haralds Ulmanis1:52:23
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:48:51Markus Ilmarinen2:04:52
    195FINPargas IF (169)+2:49:02Max Lauren2:06:51
    196SWEDela (1346)+2:49:04Peter man2:00:44
    197FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:49:09Mikko Virta2:04:23
    198SWEVxj OK (181)+2:49:17Johan Eklund2:09:08
    199SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:49:50Roman Angehrn1:59:28
    200NORModum OL (247)+2:50:05Lars Enerhaugen2:02:31
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >