jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 14,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1201FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:43:31Iina Elfving2:47:39
    1202FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:44:01Topi Jokinen2:41:19
    1203FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+8:44:25Tomi Aalto3:04:14
    1204FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+8:44:42Ingvar Borg4:08:16
    1205FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:45:08Ali Korhonen2:13:00
    1206FINEspoo Expos (1617)+8:45:12Pertteli Salmenper2:50:13
    1207FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+8:45:24Jon Scherf2:37:12
    1208FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:45:44Harri Mntynen2:32:15
    1209FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:46:31Aleksi Halmesmki2:49:03
    1210FINOK Susi (1278)+8:46:37Jukka Hult2:55:41
    1211FINRistin Miehet (1527)+8:46:58Timo Rtk2:59:53
    1212FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:47:13Ville Laine2:25:47
    1213FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:47:27Tauno Lemettinen2:32:00
    1214FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+8:48:03Tomi Lounio3:28:31
    1215FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+8:48:03Mikko Porma3:04:42
    1216FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+8:48:08Arto Lepist2:56:21
    1217FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:48:09Ossi Rautio2:28:36
    1218FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:48:47Kalle Reunanen2:31:07
    1219FINCADS Team (1636)+8:49:16Jukka Martama2:50:32
    1220FINABB SK (1345)+8:49:20Tomi Veikonheimo2:36:21
    1221FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:49:32Petri Tynjl2:39:25
    1222FINsalparasti (1183)+8:51:40Petteri Haapamki3:50:27
    1223FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:52:21Heikki Tegelberg2:20:20
    1224FINKompassibois (1498)+8:53:09Kimmo Ahonen2:57:11
    1225FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+8:53:17Pekka Rantanen3:16:10
    1226FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:55:00Lauri Makkonen2:34:45
    1227FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+8:58:16Esko Pirttimki3:06:23
    1228FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:58:41Heikki Haasmaa2:31:53
    1229FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+8:59:11Henry Silvennoinen2:53:39
    1230FINEl Pioneros (1360)+9:00:55Heikki Pautola3:26:38
    1231FINSirolan pojat (1654)+9:00:56Taneli Sirola2:15:25
    1232FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+9:01:12Henri Karvinen2:37:17
    1233FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+9:01:48Ari Kystil3:36:13
    1234FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+9:01:59Ismo Mkel2:57:00
    1235FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+9:02:17Risto Ilomki2:25:37
    1236FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+9:04:33Markku Rty2:27:49
    1237FINHermannin kri (1578)+9:04:53Tero Jrvinen2:24:23
    1238FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+9:05:11Teppo Rasi3:12:16
    1239FINKilon Kipint (1334)+9:05:13Ville Pakkanen2:31:53
    1240FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+9:05:33Juho Kuoppamki2:12:57
    1241FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+9:06:41Heikki Kultala1:58:09
    1242FINJukolatiimi (1062)+9:06:54Helle Emmi2:31:47
    1243FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+9:08:36Oula Pulju3:01:54
    1244FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+9:09:38Tuomas Mikkola3:41:40
    1245FINTeam Supponen (1400)+9:10:25Lauri Supponen2:26:28
    1246FINJucat Team (1391)+9:13:01Matti Kangas3:00:31
    1247FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+9:13:19Maarit Srkilahti2:38:11
    1248FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+9:13:37Ari Vasara3:26:53
    1249FINMetsn menee (1475)+9:14:07Tuomas Tuuli2:24:33
    1250FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+9:16:32Raimo Maljanen4:03:42
    1251FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+9:23:42Niclas Wickstrm3:18:56
    1252FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+9:24:01Sarkku Liiri3:18:32
    1253FINRejlers (1173)+9:24:30Timo Holmberg3:16:08
    1254FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+9:26:06Juho Rutila3:16:33
    1255FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+9:26:14Timo Myrnp5:07:10
    1256FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+9:26:16Pekka TURPEINEN2:57:13
    1257FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+9:26:27Mikko Saleva4:03:50
    1258FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+9:26:39Sami Breilin2:58:34
    1259FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+9:26:55Lotta Kuuteri2:58:37
    1260FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+9:27:23Mikko Alava2:48:05
    1261FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+9:28:25Ville Porkka3:16:31
    1262FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+9:30:14Juha-Matti Vrnen3:04:20
    1263FINRamboll Finland (1151)+9:33:15Jussi Vartiainen2:38:13
    1264FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+9:33:26Jukka Povelainen2:31:59
    1265FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+9:38:22Joona Ruissalo2:58:44
    1266FINMessnthen (1624)+9:38:42Juha Korkeakangas4:03:35
    1267FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+9:40:17Ari Naukkarinen3:14:50
    1268FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:40:42Ruut Uusitalo2:24:08
    1269FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:40:55Pekka Reijonen2:35:36
    1270FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:41:45Janne Hokka2:27:24
    1271FINTeam Laardi (1335)+9:44:17Sampo Haavasoja3:10:28
    1272FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+9:46:40Jarmo Siivari3:26:42
    1273FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:48:56Markku Puumalainen2:23:27
    1274FINME Pummit (1228)+9:52:03Pertti Pkkil3:16:42
    1275FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:52:11Teemu Salmivesi2:34:38
    1276FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+9:52:44Harri Ali-Lytty2:56:09
    1277FINPrihat (1441)+9:53:06Toni Tyrmi2:30:25
    1278FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:53:46Vesa Keski-Pukkila2:39:18
    1279FINOC Tuska (1446)+9:57:41Mika Heikkinen2:44:36
    1280FINLostBoys (1352)+9:57:49Marko Karjalainen2:21:51
    1281FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+9:58:06Valtteri Meriruoko2:35:43
    1282FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:58:28Rauli Rautavuori2:30:48
    1283FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+9:58:33Niilo Vainikainen3:01:52
    1284FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+9:58:46Kristian Kattelmki3:15:20
    1285FINEtte Lyd (1328)+9:59:52Lauri Tonteri2:47:47
    1286FINEksym 360 (1245)+10:00:02Timo Raudus2:41:32
    1287FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+10:02:23Markus Repo3:28:40
    1288FINKoskitukki (1523)+10:02:58Antti Poikela2:47:43
    1289FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+10:05:51Joonas Hokka2:28:33
    1290FINSkipoli (1419)+10:09:10Juho Valli3:00:47
    1291FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+10:10:19Tuomo Lyhty3:35:28
    1292FINWillTri (1549)+10:11:56Jarkko Uitto3:34:11
    1293FINVincit (819)+10:12:14Jari van Wonterghem3:26:54
    1294FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+10:12:35Arto Mhnen2:47:52
    1295FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+10:13:33Juha Rouhiainen2:35:40
    1296FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+10:13:53Markku Inkinen3:42:05
    1297FINValio Nestle (1353)+10:14:37Harri Niemi3:08:43
    1298FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+10:16:41Markus Ritala2:20:38
    1299FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+10:17:21Janne Kuvaja5:07:13
    1300FINFutisforum2 (1594)+10:17:23Ilkka Riikonen5:11:53
    1301FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+10:17:34Simo Mutanen3:19:00
    1302FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+10:18:17Tero Laine2:46:31
    1303FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+10:18:27Matias Suonp3:07:26
    1304FINSports by LUT (1092)+10:18:50Mikko Kuusio3:52:50
    1305FINX-Boomarit (1501)+10:19:13Kari Halonen3:50:11
    1306FINIC Events (1503)+10:23:05Harri Prssinen2:29:58
    1307FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+10:24:08Eeva Pekanheimo3:18:16
    1308FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+10:24:24Pekka Toivakka2:55:47
    1309FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+10:24:48Riku Tiusanen3:08:44
    1310FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+10:24:56Jouni Aho2:26:17
    1311FINTeam Allback (1298)+10:25:40Elmeri Poikolainen2:55:40
    1312FINKarhukopla (1394)+10:26:00Janne Asikainen4:08:18
    1313FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+10:26:28Uniak Sukram2:17:37
    1314FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+10:26:30Jussi-Akseli Krkk2:54:44
    1315FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+10:28:41Inkeri Vornanen3:31:27
    1316FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:28:43Juha Ruostetoja2:06:21
    1317FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+10:29:39Matti Sipil3:29:13
    1318FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+10:31:16Mikko Koskinen2:21:28
    1319FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+10:31:42Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:43:23
    1320FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+10:35:57Sakari Hmynen3:05:38
    1321FINMustat Veljet (1505)+10:38:32Sanna Maasilta2:34:57
    1322FINOnnella perille (1584)+10:42:36Hermanni Vuorinen3:15:00
    1323FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+10:44:59Simo Nieminen3:51:11
    1324FINTeam Armas (1362)+10:45:03Seppo Korhonen3:19:42
    1325FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:46:27Veli Saarinen2:23:59
    1326FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+10:48:53Kai Raikunen2:57:18
    1327FINPipelife (1507)+10:50:49Marko Heikkinen3:43:15
    1328FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+10:51:01Oskari Vrn4:35:53
    1329FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+10:53:57Ulla Vilkman2:49:44
    1330FINHkkilijt (1508)+10:55:27Jani Taiminen2:53:56
    1331FINRasti-UHO (1462)+10:56:14Jaakko Mki2:47:44
    1332FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+10:56:38Timo Valkola2:55:17
    1333FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+11:07:44Niilo Hakunen2:25:32
    1334FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+11:08:08Ilari Pitknen2:30:42
    1335FINHakuna Matata (1545)+11:11:25Oona Valkonen2:03:52
    1336FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+11:12:24Hannu Keskitalo2:53:29
    1337FINESOn seniorit (1660)+11:14:26Sampo Varjonen2:24:18
    1338FINSallan Karhut (1489)+11:18:59Asko Viitanen3:52:46
    1339FINHintsanen (1480)+11:20:14Mikko Ryytty2:56:14
    1340FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+11:25:30Aki Hkmies3:19:53
    1341FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+11:27:04Antti Virta2:53:23
    1342FINTeam HMR (1242)+11:30:15Veikko Nokkala2:46:01
    1343FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:34:16Mikko Heino2:21:56
    1344FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:44:45Pertti Sillanp2:45:08
    1345FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+11:46:38Tauno Suominen2:46:31
    1346FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+11:53:01Teemu Vainio3:16:22
    1347FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+11:54:38Anssu Ranta-aho3:18:22
    1348FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+12:07:55Matti Flt3:16:27
    1349FINSweco 2 (1250)+12:08:50Aki Luntamo3:50:02
    1350FINVSMAAKK (1405)+12:14:15Mauri Poso3:19:57
    1351FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+12:15:35Harri Autero3:40:02
    1352FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+12:21:05Juha Puhakka2:53:29
    1353FINKallen Kesport (1609)+12:36:15M Laisi2:47:24
    1354FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+12:38:52Jan Eriksson5:11:55
    1355FINNet Man (1514)+12:44:30Marjukka Ylitolonen3:43:23
    1356FINVierestohi (1285)+12:57:53Henri Vainikainen3:01:49
    1357FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+13:16:14Ville Erkkil4:08:13
    1358FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+13:20:57Juha Nissi3:52:09
    1359FINIC Events 3 (1638)+13:23:28Kai Trmikoski2:30:22
    1360FINElMys (1518)+13:31:21Pasi Hmlinen2:06:32
    1361FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+13:37:12Aimo Inkeroinen3:26:35
    1362FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+13:52:32Samuli Rantala3:00:55
    1363FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+14:22:12Juha Tlli2:30:47
    1364FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+15:22:40Juho Nurmi3:41:58
    1365FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+18:40:58Tommi Jrvel4:07:47
    1366FINJarnat (1231)+19:07:45Arto Pohjola4:36:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki