jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 14,5 km

    1FINKoovee (9)7:53:43Daniel Hubmann1:23:19
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:50Fredrik Bakkman1:20:28
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:44Thierry Gueorgiou1:21:25
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:23William Lind1:23:50
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:26Eskil Kinneberg1:21:09
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:29Magne Dhli1:21:16
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+8:59Jonas Leandersson1:25:04
    8NORFrol IL (28)+10:03Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:26:03
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+12:06Valentin Novikov1:25:42
    10FINMS Parma (18)+12:25Sami Hmlinen1:26:30
    11FINOK Trian (22)+14:06Otto Simosas1:27:34
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+18:43Florian Howald1:25:01
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:12Dmitry Tsvetkov1:27:35
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+21:51Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:28:12
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:57Ruslan Glebov1:24:15
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+24:06Kenny Kivikas1:27:11
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+25:37Emil Svensk1:26:08
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:30Frederic Tranchand1:26:52
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:34Miika Suominen1:27:36
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+28:42Hvard Haga1:26:53
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29:34Johan Runesson1:25:27
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+29:35Jussi Suna1:27:59
    23SWErla IF (35)+31:21Karl Walheim1:24:54
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+31:46Hans Gunnar Omdal1:24:45
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32:02Pavel Kubat1:26:23
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+32:08Lucas Basset1:24:42
    27FINLynx (31)+36:13Janne Mnkrl1:30:29
    28NORNTNUI (29)+40:03Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:26:39
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:19Jere Pajunen1:30:51
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+41:40Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:16
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+43:35Graham Gristwood1:25:33
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:38Einari Heinaro1:27:13
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+44:39Alexander Chepelin1:35:41
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+46:39Tomas Kubelka1:33:36
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+46:43Daniel Hajek1:33:55
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+46:59Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:35:15
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47:15Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:33:40
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+47:19Niklas Serrander1:36:38
    39SWERehns BK (60)+48:05Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:39:37
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:16Mattias Karlsson1:27:54
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:45Matthias Kyburz1:23:59
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+49:54Andreu Blanes Reig1:37:14
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+55:31Arturs Paulins1:34:19
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+55:39Kristo Heinmann1:33:30
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:11Lari Pernu1:33:02
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+56:37Ludwig Ljungqvist1:33:33
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+56:59Anton Johansson1:30:34
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:06Petteri Muukkonen1:26:04
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+58:49Wojciech Kowalski1:30:39
    50DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:02:44Sren Bobach1:31:25
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:03:16Mate Baumholczer1:41:16
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:05:32Teemu Karjalainen1:41:32
    53FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:05:34Perttu Hietala1:43:21
    54FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:05:39Filip Brunell1:33:08
    55SWETullinge SK (49)+1:05:53Markus Adolfsson1:44:33
    56SWENykpings OK (116)+1:08:32Niklaus Rey1:37:27
    57FINHiisirasti (55)+1:08:45Andrei Hramov1:28:10
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:09:07Juho Ylinen1:45:53
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:16David Lingfors1:39:06
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:13:14Tonis Laugesaar1:47:17
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:14:22Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:40:04
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:14:51Teemu Vre1:38:58
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:17:42Andrey Salin1:29:31
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:17:46Jonas Egger1:32:14
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:18:30Sverre W Kaas1:40:01
    66SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:11Oskar Malmberg1:35:45
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:20:23Ville Uitto1:43:48
    68AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:20:38Mathias Peter1:32:01
    69SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:20:45Henrik Jonsson1:31:54
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:20:50Simon Jakobsson1:40:20
    71NORVaregg IL (56)+1:21:40Oskar Ren1:45:55
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:23:35Asgeir Mjsund1:36:28
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:16Ilari Sulkula1:36:51
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:18Dmitry Maslovskyi1:40:38
    75SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:26:23Max Rauturier1:38:37
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:26:49Jukka Tani1:45:10
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:29:03Matias Hodne Hanisch1:48:51
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:31:31Vadim Tolstopyatov1:35:54
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:31:33Vojtech Sykora1:42:09
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:32:02Ivo Kamenarov1:39:45
    81SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:32:04Andreas Bergander1:45:11
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:33:20Tommaso Scalet1:56:27
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:33:57Juha Hyyrylinen1:34:57
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:34:19Bjrn Lundanes1:39:43
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:37:19Tomas Dlabaja1:38:16
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:37:49Tomas Hendrickx1:41:05
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:37:54Peter Aronsson1:39:05
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:37:58Mikko Sipil1:42:30
    89FINNavi (82)+1:38:02Corentin Roux1:37:56
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:38:15Martin Nilsson1:57:50
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:42:18Niko Nissinen1:53:17
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:42:22Ken Peeters1:43:17
    93LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:18Andris Kivlenieks1:35:43
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:43:34Alvis Reinsons1:46:41
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:44:03Jarkko Laine1:45:02
    96NOROppsal IF (159)+1:44:08Erik Persson1:45:17
    97SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:44:10Andreas Uller1:35:39
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:45:02Christian Kronberg1:45:43
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:45:59Krisztian Liszka1:40:53
    100NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:47:32Jrgen Fiskum1:48:26
    101NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:47:32Espen Fiskum1:35:47
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:47:35Tuomas Mattila1:36:49
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:47:42Kalle Liukkonen1:40:09
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:48:04Rasmus Svantesson1:51:08
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:48:30Mikael Donner1:47:30
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:50:51Per Holm1:47:38
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:52:27Ville Kokkila1:52:37
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:53:44Marek Nomm1:36:25
    109NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:55:09Bjrn Anders Flgen1:44:06
    110NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:55:36Martin Borge Heir1:56:34
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:57:19Heikki Silvasti1:49:59
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:57:20Saku Valkila1:54:24
    113FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:57:22Jarno Saarela1:46:28
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:58:19Jussi Parkkinen1:55:07
    115NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:59:11Anders Juveli1:51:54
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:59:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:46:42
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:00:32Harri Rty1:49:03
    118SWEHestra IF (78)+2:01:56Markus Larsson1:42:04
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:02:43Emil Andersson1:49:55
    120FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:03:11Teemu Ritasalo1:47:17
    121FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:03:14Aleksi Hellman1:53:24
    122RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:03:14Grigory Lazarev1:51:48
    123RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:03:181:57:46
    124SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:03:20Nils Wallentin Trk1:50:40
    125SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:03:25Erik Lundh1:56:40
    126FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:03:34Jari Vlikorpi1:43:05
    127SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:03:38Lars Drageryd2:01:12
    128SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:03:39Filip Wadsten1:43:29
    129SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:03:42Albin Bergqvist1:52:29
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:03:47Oleg Vokulov1:48:22
    131NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:06:33Kjetil Mlnvik1:46:02
    132BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:06:37Anton Bordyukov1:41:47
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:07:03Timo Saarinen1:43:45
    134LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:08:41Bacys Modestas1:42:45
    135UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:09:00Denis Zlobin1:48:46
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:09:07Mindaugas Nakvosas1:44:30
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:09:10Ari Mikkel1:52:25
    138SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:09:21Daniel Roos1:36:32
    139NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:09:38Adrian Opheim1:49:52
    140FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:09:58Ats Snajalg1:57:00
    141NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:13Jan Schmid1:37:32
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:13:47David Hector1:56:30
    143SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:14:16Amadeus Hansson1:53:36
    144SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:14:18Bjrn Karlsson1:57:44
    145DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:14:54Emil Thorsen1:51:24
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:15:08Timo Hongell1:54:12
    147SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:15:331:45:33
    148FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:15:40Christoffer Mikander2:11:43
    149FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:16:54Andreas Selenius2:00:07
    150NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:17:27Erik Sagvolden1:57:16
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:18:20Jari Kansonen1:58:04
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:29Olli Ojanaho1:29:11
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:19:42Reigo Teervalt1:49:10
    154FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:19:44Antti Alppi1:46:29
    155LATOK Saldus (374)+2:19:48Viktors Mateics1:47:14
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:20:01Mikko Eklund1:48:13
    157SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:20:17Carl-Johan Hgberg1:53:05
    158LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:25Guntis Malins1:47:55
    159FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:20:31Tomas Snellman1:46:35
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:20:36Niko Lehtinen1:48:10
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:20:44ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:53:35
    162SWETby OK (61)+2:20:54Gregoire Chatelain1:56:09
    163RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:20:58Aleksey Yaganov1:48:37
    164FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:21:10Petri Kiiskinen1:47:29
    165GBREUOC (208)+2:21:21Michael Adams1:51:12
    166NORAsker SK (263)+2:23:31Eivind fsthus Gravir2:02:31
    167FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:24:05Jukka Pokela1:47:39
    168SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:24:14Lukas Schulthess1:43:37
    169SWEGvle OK (90)+2:26:19Albin Sjhed1:49:23
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:27:27Pauls Platais1:53:33
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:27:52Juha Lilja1:51:10
    172FINRastivarsat (151)+2:28:05Miska Tervala2:03:39
    173FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:30:26Sampo Sillanp1:56:06
    174FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:30:33Michael Laraia1:55:15
    175NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:30:49Neeme Loorits2:03:41
    176NOREnga (158)+2:32:07Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:47:02
    177ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:32:28Benet Totusaus1:58:40
    178FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:33:09Asko Vnnen2:00:50
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:34:07Jaakko Murtomki2:11:15
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:34:18Norman Fredrik1:46:40
    181FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:36:02Leo Pyymki1:46:35
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:38:35Joar Oldernes2:00:34
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:41:12Petri Strm1:53:12
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:41:48Olli Lahtomki2:05:24
    185GBRDRONGO (581)+2:42:00Ben Stevens2:05:40
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:44:19Ilya Mogilny2:05:21
    187SWESkogslparna (184)+2:44:25Stefan Sjund1:43:03
    188FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:44:34Harri Hytnen1:52:27
    189FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:45:42Kalle Onnela1:46:07
    190RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:45:56Ilia Kudriavtsev2:11:22
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:45:59Mrten Lundquist2:11:02
    192FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:47:48Ilya Lebedev1:55:36
    193LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:48:40Haralds Ulmanis1:52:23
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:48:51Markus Ilmarinen2:04:52
    195FINPargas IF (169)+2:49:02Max Lauren2:06:51
    196SWEDela (1346)+2:49:04Peter man2:00:44
    197FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:49:09Mikko Virta2:04:23
    198SWEVxj OK (181)+2:49:17Johan Eklund2:09:08
    199SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:49:50Roman Angehrn1:59:28
    200NORModum OL (247)+2:50:05Lars Enerhaugen2:02:31
    201SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:50:09Oliwer Lundberg1:54:09
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:50:10Jaakko Sorri1:46:42
    203SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:51:42John Solbreck2:02:16
    204ESTOK Vru (206)+2:52:25Jonatan Karjus1:44:51
    205SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:52:281:46:57
    206FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:52:32Mikko Kuusela2:20:24
    207CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:52:36Steffan Lloyd2:18:54
    208FINOK Botnia (235)+2:53:06Kim Berg2:10:34
    209FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:53:13Juha Hellsten2:09:01
    210FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:53:52Mikko Truhponen1:55:39
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:54:40Toni Kalliokoski2:00:31
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:54:44Oskars Rencis1:59:25
    213SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:55:22Christoffer Johansson2:09:48
    214FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:57:36Matti Linna2:01:43
    215FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:57:38Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:22:18
    216SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:57:42Arne Jansson2:19:22
    217USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:57:48Ross Smith1:47:00
    218LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:57:56Janis Melbardis1:48:39
    219FINOK77 2 (165)+2:58:06Ilari Visuri1:47:06
    220NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:58:08Trygve Hegegdal1:56:20
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+2:58:55Petteri Lauronen1:50:30
    222FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:58:57Jukka Hemminki1:46:08
    223POLUNTS (1253)+2:59:47Ilya Marchuk2:05:07
    224RUSOmega (201)+2:59:51Artem Tikhonov1:52:00
    225FINIF Brahe (117)+3:00:31Fredrik Hagstrm2:07:39
    226FINOlavin Rasti (330)+3:00:42Mikko Hglund2:12:50
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+3:00:47Pekka Niemi1:49:28
    228SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+3:01:54Gunnar Holmgren2:08:09
    229FINKoovee 5 (473)+3:04:37Sergei Baryshnikov1:56:50
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:04:50Harri Poutiainen1:57:10
    231FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+3:04:59Fabrice Vannier1:45:22
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+3:05:08Janne Partanen2:08:44
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+3:06:36John Svanberg1:58:45
    234FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:06:37Roni-Ville Rissanen2:03:02
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:09:54Niko Toimela1:57:32
    236FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:10:02Jari Johansson1:57:17
    237SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+3:10:08Nils Wistrand2:20:48
    238FINSK Vuoksi (228)+3:11:26Atso Salopelto2:23:52
    239SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+3:11:35Stefan Karlsson2:18:49
    240FINRasti-Vihti (258)+3:11:38Niko Sorvari2:01:08
    241RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:11:43Sergey Borovkov1:59:32
    242FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:11:45Mikko Heikkinen2:07:21
    243FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+3:11:48Lauri Heinaro2:07:23
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:12:18Matias Arola2:11:33
    245FINLynx 4 (282)+3:12:22Markku Kipinoinen2:17:46
    246FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:12:53Pasi Sarilampi2:19:10
    247SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+3:13:22Mattias gren2:25:52
    248FINLaihian Luja (549)+3:13:24Jarkko Lauronen2:08:37
    249SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:13:39Gemperli Elias1:55:35
    250FINRastikarhut (243)+3:14:33Petja Pyhnen1:54:34
    251LATOK Arona (314)+3:16:20Leontjevs Andis1:58:31
    252SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:16:23Bruno Godefroy1:55:17
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:16:53Leevi Visnen2:07:40
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:17:32Tuomo Heikkinen1:57:53
    255FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:17:55Esa Saarijrvi1:59:50
    256SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:18:04Bjrn Andersson1:58:36
    257NORVerdal OK (294)+3:18:06Magnus Sivertsen2:15:35
    258FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:18:07Tuomas Grnman2:05:19
    259SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:18:07Rasmus Larsson1:59:38
    260RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:18:28KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:58:54
    261SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:18:37Victor Hansson1:58:57
    262RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:20:46Andrey Serebrov1:59:44
    263NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:21:21Dag Ausen2:05:31
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:21:31Martin Ahlburg2:10:14
    265SWEIF Thor (333)+3:21:37Andreas Eng2:02:23
    266FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:22:14Marko Tlli1:55:55
    267GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:22:29Nic Barber2:29:19
    268FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:22:38Thomas Rehn2:09:19
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+3:23:02Markus Turunen2:25:31
    270LTUMedeina (404)+3:23:05Mantas Drulia2:30:21
    271RUSLegenda (315)+3:23:48Kirill Kudryavtsev2:19:36
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:24:14Teijo Oksanen2:02:22
    273FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:24:18Jaakko Marjanen1:58:39
    274FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:25:21Ville Mkel1:47:08
    275FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:25:24Jan Torrkulla1:53:30
    276FINLammin Ski (326)+3:25:27Mikko Krkkinen2:02:59
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:25:40Rami Heikkonen2:03:17
    278FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:25:44Anssi Pentsinen2:31:15
    279FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:26:28Jouni Savolainen2:02:20
    280SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:27:10Tomas Lilja1:55:08
    281FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:28:37Aki Aunola2:11:48
    282RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:30:02Sergey Belov1:58:38
    283NORIF Sturla (255)+3:30:06Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:19:27
    284FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:30:08Tapani Jaakkola2:25:20
    285FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:30:11Juhani Lehtinen2:08:18
    286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:30:59Kimmo Kymlinen1:48:56
    287FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:31:20Oscar Hgnabba2:14:51
    288FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:31:22Hannu Korhonen2:12:06
    289FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:31:24Jukka Kemppainen2:08:34
    290RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:36:11Dmitry Nekrasov1:53:50
    291FINIK Falken (373)+3:36:13Lukas Ohls2:06:58
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:36:15Superoleg Maksimov2:08:53
    293FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:36:19Ilkka Juutilainen1:46:40
    294FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:36:30Mika Lehtonen2:19:45
    295SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:36:44Anders Arfwedson2:15:30
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:36:56Pekka Muukkonen2:14:03
    297FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:37:11Jouko Liuha1:53:54
    298SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:37:33Henrik Bostrm2:02:48
    299NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:38:53Stian Overskeid2:05:15
    300LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:38:56Zukulis Sandis2:02:10
    301FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:39:03Simo Siltanen2:03:56
    302LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:39:05Maris Cipens2:20:48
    303FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:39:05Janne Lousio2:10:28
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+3:39:08Matti Piha2:23:15
    305UKROK Kompas (342)+3:39:13Stepan Matuzka2:15:11
    306FINRasti E4 (269)+3:39:56Jani Pekkola2:41:36
    307SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:40:42Jonas Hjert1:54:27
    308SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:41:43Kristian Birath2:25:31
    309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:41:52Aleksi Vihel2:07:25
    310SWEUme OK (399)+3:42:31Joel Hallberg2:26:46
    311FINJussis seven (271)+3:42:59Ari Knaapinen2:04:22
    312ESTJOKA (291)+3:43:00Tiit Poopuu1:56:32
    313FINEx-Legends (231)+3:43:04Vesa Hakkarainen1:50:53
    314FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:43:13Pasi Laaksonen2:03:19
    315FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:44:05Antti Matula2:22:08
    316FINNrpes OK (317)+3:44:39Anders Weckstrm2:09:37
    317FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:44:58Harri Tanska2:37:33
    318NORGanddal IL (275)+3:45:13Fredik Sandal2:11:22
    319FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:45:19Juho Uotila1:56:37
    320FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:45:28Juha Koskinen1:48:08
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:45:31Antti Kujala2:10:39
    322FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:45:57Sauli Saarinen2:06:20
    323FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:46:03Timo Liinamaa2:22:07
    324FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:46:18Elis Franzen2:31:20
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:46:38Einars Sillers2:17:21
    326FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:47:01Ville Laitinen2:34:07
    327FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:47:21Vesa Takaoja2:19:13
    328ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:48:22Meelis Merenkk2:13:18
    329ESTPuujalad (597)+3:48:32Martin Vilisme2:05:19
    330SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:48:34Sven Lundbck2:05:31
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:48:36Kimmo Petjist2:15:49
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:48:41Teemu Paananen2:06:30
    333FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:49:14Ville Seppl1:56:24
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:50:11Antti Virtanen1:38:53
    335FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:50:16Janne Holmijoki1:54:35
    336SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:50:30Beat Zimmermann1:39:48
    337FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:51:43Jussi Pohjola2:23:07
    338FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:52:36Jere Rossi2:33:31
    339FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:53:04Petteri Koskinen2:27:36
    340SWEOK Milan (375)+3:53:55Anders Lwgren2:45:49
    341NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:54:22Audhild Bakken Rognstad2:21:14
    342SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:54:25Risto Hutzli2:00:10
    343FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:54:34Mervi Pesu1:55:04
    344FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:54:37Janne Rty2:03:35
    345ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:54:39Olavi Ottas2:24:23
    346FINJuntit OK (617)+3:55:00Tomi Maksimainen2:09:08
    347FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:55:03Marko Ojala2:01:56
    348FINNostars (394)+3:55:07Pekka Juvakka2:07:05
    349FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:55:28Ilkka Koivu2:20:06
    350SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:55:32Christer Duvek2:03:04
    351FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:55:55Kari Koivisto2:21:20
    352FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:56:16Arto Metsranta1:49:16
    353SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:56:39Erik Nallgrd2:11:15
    354FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:56:55Mika Jrvenp2:41:27
    355SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:57:12Mattias Ganslandt2:29:40
    356ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:57:16Toomas Mast2:17:56
    357FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:57:19Erkki Vhsyrinki2:05:57
    358LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:57:43Uldis Klepers1:53:38
    359FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:57:51Tero Uusitalo2:01:35
    360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:58:11Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:01:44
    361RUSFryazino (1632)+3:58:27Alexei Azarov2:04:33
    362FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:58:30Mika Sihvonen2:14:45
    363RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:58:32Dmitriy Khrykin2:12:26
    364FINMetshallitus (402)+3:58:35Pekka Teivaanmki1:50:07
    365ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:59:38Andre Nomm1:52:06
    366FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:59:55Sofia Haajanen1:48:43
    367FINTelemark Team rn (625)+4:00:20Mikko Ylinen2:01:30
    368SWEOK Msen (964)+4:00:30Tobias Kronhelm2:06:29
    369FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+4:00:57Timo Mkel2:10:43
    370NORk-94 (425)+4:01:04ystein Kildahl2:08:53
    371GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+4:01:11Paul Gebbett2:04:54
    372FINMS Parma 5 (244)+4:01:38Bara De Rio2:42:53
    373FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+4:01:38Esa Vironen2:14:39
    374FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+4:01:40Mikael Lhteenmki1:59:56
    375NORStord Orientering (440)+4:01:53Stig Helge Westerheim2:42:30
    376FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+4:02:04Arto Ylihrsil2:02:18
    377FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+4:02:53Saku Kirves2:24:18
    378FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+4:03:04Antti Karhunen1:58:22
    379ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+4:03:39Mati Korrol1:54:08
    380FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+4:03:44Jani Hkkinen2:05:00
    381FINTeme Ski Team (223)+4:03:47Kalle Koistinen2:15:01
    382FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+4:03:48Teemu Salminen1:47:59
    383FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+4:04:11Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:59:41
    384FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+4:04:26Sami Finnil2:36:27
    385FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+4:04:47Mikko Fldt2:35:20
    386FINHelppoRasti (397)+4:04:49Tommi Sjholm2:00:54
    387FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+4:04:49Kai Huuhka2:46:52
    388FINStora Enso Mets (673)+4:05:19Mikko Kiljunen2:22:21
    389FINLapin Veikot (431)+4:05:40Meri Maijala2:03:36
    390FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+4:06:01Heikki Karjalainen2:17:33
    391FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+4:06:02Marko Haapakoski2:18:26
    392FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:06:06Pauliina Pohja2:41:52
    393SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+4:06:42Patrick Dusigne2:19:31
    394ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:06:58Veiko Kutt2:02:38
    395SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:07:13Thomas Andersson2:27:52
    396FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+4:07:53Mikko Heikkil1:48:46
    397NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+4:08:03Kim-Andre Haugland2:21:29
    398LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:08:04Egons Solmanis2:31:54
    399FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+4:08:41Petri Ketola2:07:05
    400FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+4:08:47Tuomas Ronkainen2:35:35
    401FINValkealan Kajo (652)+4:09:02Ville Siukkola2:01:38
    402FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+4:09:03Seppo Rantala1:48:04
    403FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+4:09:10Janne Uusi-Pietil2:08:04
    404HUNHungarian idols (1453)+4:09:30David Farkas2:09:23
    405FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+4:10:32Pyry Kettunen1:53:23
    406FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+4:10:43Jonas Axen1:59:02
    407FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+4:11:11Olli Laitala2:23:05
    408FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:11:18Samuel Hippi2:14:18
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+4:11:25Markus Hjulgren2:04:57
    410FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+4:12:16Toni Huuskonen2:29:07
    411FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:12:26Erno Paju2:03:48
    412FINOK Trian 6 (632)+4:12:28Mathias Karl1:56:26
    413ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+4:12:33Enn Jaama2:26:23
    414FINKeparDI (525)+4:12:34Mikko Haikonen2:16:01
    415SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+4:12:44Ingvar Larsson2:27:56
    416FINLapin Sudet (641)+4:13:56Joni Sepp1:59:19
    417FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+4:13:58Veikko Kovanen2:25:17
    418FINKoovee 6 (812)+4:14:29Mikael Mattila2:03:54
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+4:14:41Jussi Kernen2:22:36
    420POLOK!Sport (324)+4:14:57Pawel Moszkowicz2:05:46
    421FINPR-Shkty (1418)+4:15:10Mikko Rantala2:06:07
    422FINKoovee 7 (1005)+4:15:14Pekka Ruutikainen2:03:38
    423FINPetolintu (325)+4:15:29Mikko Sane2:02:30
    424SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:15:42Sixten Westlund1:48:38
    425FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+4:15:46Marika Teini1:55:30
    426FINSuunnaton Into (537)+4:16:05Harri Niinist2:06:19
    427FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+4:16:40Juho Maijala2:05:47
    428NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+4:16:45Kristin Antonsen2:08:56
    429FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+4:17:23Antti Leinonen2:12:22
    430FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+4:18:30Teppo Kuusela2:01:44
    431FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:19:04Pekka Niemel1:54:15
    432FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+4:19:09Aki Ylitalo1:54:32
    433FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+4:19:13Sergey Frolov2:08:36
    434SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:19:33Sven Aschwanden1:41:38
    435FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+4:19:59Antti Halme2:23:40
    436ESTSK100 (285)+4:20:13Sergei Rjabshkin1:39:43
    437FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+4:20:15Petteri Suominen2:25:07
    438FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+4:20:19Tony Vuorinen2:11:15
    439FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+4:20:20Mika Ketola2:06:47
    440SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:20:44Sven Anders Olsson2:36:48
    441FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+4:21:35Antti Parkkinen2:02:02
    442FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+4:22:06Kalle Koivusalo2:12:18
    443FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+4:22:45Pekka Kemppi2:07:08
    444FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+4:22:56Riku Partanen2:16:28
    445FINIK Kronan (500)+4:23:19Stefan Storvall2:06:28
    446FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:23:45Tapio Perttunen2:06:52
    447FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+4:24:17Marko Hmlinen2:14:20
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:24:20Ilkka Malmi2:25:39
    449FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:24:21Antti Kosonen1:59:27
    450FINMADROG (1531)+4:24:44Simo Viitanen2:23:43
    451FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+4:24:48Jaakko Lumme2:06:35
    452FINSukK 83 (621)+4:24:50Ville Tuppura1:59:18
    453FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:25:01Robert Amper2:03:39
    454SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+4:25:19Marcus Timgren2:14:41
    455SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:25:42Kajsa Hammarstrm1:59:52
    456IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:26:39Colm McMaby1:46:00
    457RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:26:49Sergey Malin2:14:34
    458SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+4:26:54Ronny Nordgren2:25:55
    459LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:27:02McSaltums Arnis2:05:59
    460FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:27:27Riku Kankkunen1:50:52
    461FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:28:09Jussi Kumpula1:47:19
    462FINSettiijt (573)+4:28:09Andre Bruguiere2:27:21
    463FINVaalan Karhu (472)+4:29:14Janne Karhu2:20:30
    464FINLynx 5 (816)+4:29:23Kimmo Putkinen2:37:15
    465SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:29:33Conny Nilimaa2:09:29
    466FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+4:29:54Antti Lassila2:24:58
    467FINAivan Sama (411)+4:30:12Peter Lillqvist2:22:38
    468FINOC Toffee (414)+4:30:37Sami Mkinen2:11:01
    469SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:30:38Urban Andre1:49:23
    470FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:30:38Oskari Marttila2:04:55
    471ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+4:30:39Eyal Heiman2:21:26
    472FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+4:30:58Mikael Eklund2:57:25
    473FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:31:02Jani Mntytrm2:00:40
    474FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:31:05Niko Hautala2:05:17
    475FINRastipukit (509)+4:31:26Lauri Inna2:05:41
    476NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:31:49yvind Flaatten2:00:26
    477FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:31:53Eero Hirvikoski1:52:09
    478FINNastolan Ter (460)+4:32:09Jussi Anttila2:21:36
    479FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:32:15Aapo Kssi1:59:39
    480FINSuunta Jurva (543)+4:32:37Jukka Kinnari2:32:34
    481NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+4:32:41Espen Thorvaldsen2:29:18
    482SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:32:57Viktor Tovesson1:57:54
    483FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:32:59Ari Mustonen2:06:10
    484RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:33:12Alexander Zavialov2:42:44
    485FINPerhon Kiri (612)+4:33:47Juha Koski2:24:40
    486FINPaVi (783)+4:34:14Tuomas Tikka2:07:06
    487FINKaakon Rasti (713)+4:34:18Eero Koskivirta2:54:22
    488FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+4:34:48Vesa Kiiskinen2:50:29
    489FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+4:35:00Risto Huttunen2:25:31
    490FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:35:03Timo Mkinen2:24:57
    491FINMurut (438)+4:35:18Tiina Haarlaa2:04:38
    492FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:35:27Tero Kemppi2:02:20
    493FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:35:45Sakari Iskanius2:08:54
    494FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:36:02Sami Tuominen2:04:09
    495FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:36:22Jari Mustajrvi2:06:03
    496FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:36:26Juuso Hgblom2:06:07
    497LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:36:50Emils Endele2:15:28
    498SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:37:50Fredrik kerlind1:45:00
    499FINSolf IK (392)+4:38:02Caj Snickars1:48:58
    500FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:38:15Sami Piira2:31:50
    501GBRInterlopers (465)+4:38:42Paul Caban2:35:48
    502FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:38:47Janne Nurmi2:06:36
    503FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:38:48Jaakko Leppnen1:56:57
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:39:01Joni Juva2:15:30
    505FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:39:59Eetu Matkaselk2:26:09
    506FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:40:01Antti Laakso2:26:19
    507LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:40:05Irita Pukite1:58:25
    508FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:40:06Tauno Niemi1:57:56
    509FINSocca (418)+4:40:21Simo Miettinen2:22:05
    510SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:40:32Fredrik Broman1:57:51
    511FINEpiln Esa (671)+4:40:49Ola Ritala2:36:49
    512FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:41:21Joona Rissanen2:20:40
    513FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:41:30Arto Tielinen2:04:19
    514FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:41:55Doc Ruohonen2:09:02
    515NORWing OK (252)+4:42:33Mikail Utkin2:52:40
    516FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:42:48Markus Mononen2:21:37
    517FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:43:01Heikki Norri2:07:37
    518LATVeselava (587)+4:43:44Ansis Actins1:59:50
    519FINTuuripellet (771)+4:43:49Timo Pohjakallio2:06:49
    520FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:43:56Jani Isoluoma2:20:10
    521NORGNEIST (412)+4:44:02Arne Knudsen2:06:37
    522FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:44:17Jyri Kytmki2:24:16
    523FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:44:27Tiina Isoniemi2:25:49
    524FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:45:20Janne Hyvrinen2:20:33
    525FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:45:43Petter Rnnlf2:04:01
    526FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:45:51Juho Mkinen2:31:29
    527NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:46:01Ola Singsdal2:09:15
    528FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:46:42Niila Ahokas1:48:13
    529FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:46:43Petri Koivula2:26:45
    530GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:46:53Rob Finch2:09:02
    531FINOK77 4 (463)+4:47:26Kerkko Visuri1:57:58
    532FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:47:27Timo Isotalus2:15:43
    533FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:47:29Eetu Hirvonen1:59:54
    534FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:47:32Anssi Laine2:21:21
    535FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:47:41Mika Lankinen2:00:16
    536FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:48:01Janne Vatanen2:36:23
    537FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:48:28Pekka Vesanen2:12:28
    538FINTurengin RC (841)+4:48:37Mikko Siren2:32:30
    539RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:48:40Svjatoslav Kuznetsov2:06:40
    540FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:49:23Jouni Salonen2:21:33
    541FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:49:28Jouni Ruokolainen2:05:52
    542FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:49:42Esa Nenonen2:06:33
    543FINBeach Boys (624)+4:49:44Ville Koskenvuo1:58:13
    544FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:49:45Marko Nisula1:54:17
    545FINEnegia (921)+4:49:55Juha Hietaoja2:03:41
    546SWEGanska OK (658)+4:50:34Bo-Arne Olsson2:08:28
    547FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:50:38Arttu Munukka2:15:34
    548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:50:47Juha Forsten2:23:43
    549FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:50:52Ari Hmlinen2:13:28
    550FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:51:14Aarne Hakanen2:06:25
    551FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:51:39Reino Rastimki2:05:45
    552FINPuTi (849)+4:51:45Joonas Marjanen2:26:14
    553FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:51:46Jussi Nokelainen2:01:30
    554FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:51:47Kimmo Kyvnen2:24:09
    555NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:51:53Jurii Kashin2:07:37
    556RUSIzhora (654)+4:52:15Igor Pigarev2:04:44
    557LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:52:28Edijs Smits2:15:31
    558FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:52:33Annika Viilo2:20:29
    559FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+4:52:44Janne Filpus2:31:39
    560ESTOK West (661)+4:52:49Indrek Viikmaa2:33:41
    561FINRastitykki (1623)+4:52:51Reima Harju2:30:20
    562FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:53:24Urho Vepslinen2:25:59
    563FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:53:41Miina Kanko2:01:00
    564FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:54:05Ville Ovaskainen2:23:49
    565FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:54:35Lauri Kunnas2:24:02
    566FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:54:38Kari Mattila2:25:07
    567FINRC Eemeli (498)+4:54:49Timo Reiman2:29:26
    568LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+4:54:54Aivars Kaminskis2:36:47
    569FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:56:09Henri Vh-Ypy2:25:48
    570FINOC Puisto (579)+4:56:09Henrik Skytt2:24:06
    571FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:56:24Jarkko Orjala2:11:14
    572FINFujitsu (931)+4:56:24Hannu Lempinen2:09:41
    573RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:56:35ALEKSEI Ivanov2:24:36
    574FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:57:15Tero Nissil2:06:32
    575FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:57:18Elias Liukka2:23:52
    576FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:57:21Janne Aaltonen2:29:09
    577FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:57:53Arto Yl-Kotola1:48:44
    578FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:58:12Jari Leppimki2:01:14
    579GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:58:42Steffen Hartmann2:23:51
    580FINOK Jorren (681)+4:58:53Petter Danielsson2:26:12
    581FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:59:21Petri Saalasti2:22:08
    582SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:59:31Erik berg2:31:35
    583FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+5:00:01Mikko Laihinen2:04:06
    584FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+5:00:16Petri Poromki2:01:59
    585FINPargas IF 2 (353)+5:00:18Conny Aren2:06:09
    586FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+5:00:29Ilkka Tuominen2:39:44
    587FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+5:00:58Olli-Pekka Vuori2:30:43
    588FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+5:01:03Tuomas Asikainen2:41:03
    589LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+5:01:29Berzins Normunds2:05:32
    590FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+5:01:39Antti Virkajrvi2:23:57
    591FINEtulan veljekset (512)+5:01:42Atte Etula2:00:19
    592FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+5:01:49Antti Myllrinen2:03:34
    593FINIlmatorjunta (623)+5:02:21Jussi Ylimartimo2:26:49
    594FINTarpian Suunta (530)+5:02:41Lasse Turppa2:08:44
    595CANYukon (384)+5:03:03Caelen McLean2:25:48
    596FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+5:03:07Juhana Pakkasmaa2:24:13
    597FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+5:03:12Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:32:51
    598NORNeed for speed (830)+5:03:53Robert Fredriksen2:32:02
    599FINalssn mmt (1596)+5:04:11Mari Koivunen2:23:03
    600FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+5:04:19Joni Nissinen2:32:21
    601FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+5:04:54Jukka Sakki2:27:44
    602NORModum OL 2 (619)+5:05:58Helge Kopland2:25:12
    603FINUNO SK (698)+5:06:15Heikki Pesola2:21:31
    604FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+5:06:17Santeri Lehtinen2:25:39
    605FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+5:06:22Erno Koskenmki2:30:00
    606FINKannuksen Ura (599)+5:06:38Sauli Konttila2:21:27
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+5:07:03Janne Mkinen2:21:20
    608FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+5:07:10Arto Niemi1:54:52
    609FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+5:07:15Kalle Suvanto3:00:45
    610FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+5:07:29Antti Kangas2:24:37
    611FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+5:07:47Tapani Naakka2:03:23
    612FINIF land (366)+5:08:31Matti Janlv1:48:11
    613FINYIT Rakennus (580)+5:08:40Kari Lahti2:34:33
    614ESTRakvere OK (265)+5:08:43Kuno Rooba2:11:37
    615FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+5:10:46Mikko Lehtineva2:02:27
    616FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+5:10:46Erno Toroi2:26:01
    617FINKerkesix (757)+5:10:54Jussi Heikkola2:25:52
    618FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+5:11:03Lasse Ruusinen2:25:45
    619FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+5:12:40Juha Kuusisto1:59:49
    620FINMusta Neli (1068)+5:12:45Toni Seppl2:23:31
    621FINTT226 (972)+5:13:03Marko Myllymki2:46:00
    622FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+5:13:23Tapio Lehtinen2:24:35
    623FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+5:13:24Simo Puumalainen1:55:50
    624FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+5:13:40Esko Pensas2:24:03
    625FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+5:14:21Tapio Siren2:47:19
    626FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+5:14:27Niko Paavola2:47:08
    627FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+5:15:11Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:29:54
    628POLUNTS 2 (1558)+5:15:17Maciej Gedziorowski2:25:09
    629FINRempsun Metalli (957)+5:15:36Hanna Hemminki2:35:01
    630FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+5:15:37Sven Eriksson2:31:08
    631FINTuurihaukat (676)+5:16:15Arttu Heikkil2:11:56
    632FIN007Hyypp (885)+5:16:20Simeon Hyypp2:44:20
    633FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+5:16:26Vidamantas Nakvosas2:22:48
    634FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:16:33Ilpo Viippola1:47:26
    635FINKorven Honka (400)+5:16:33Petteri Pyyhti2:29:50
    636FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+5:16:53Anssi Grekula2:46:08
    637FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+5:16:53Leo Koskenvuo2:45:04
    638FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+5:17:24Ken Erikson2:09:54
    639FINHappyOrNot (1058)+5:17:41Mikko Panula2:32:47
    640FINKorpisoturit (917)+5:17:47Tomi Suominen2:01:03
    641FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+5:18:00Mika Laurila2:26:58
    642FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+5:18:04Mikko Hautala1:58:20
    643FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+5:18:23Juha Pietarinen2:06:47
    644FINLinnankiertjt (851)+5:18:35Sami Pirkkala2:48:00
    645FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+5:18:48Hannu Hiltula2:14:26
    646FINTeam Happonen (735)+5:18:55Antti Hyttinen2:00:12
    647FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+5:18:59Mats Hus2:02:26
    648FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+5:19:27Maiju Nurmela2:00:08
    649FINRasti 88 3 (824)+5:19:27Mika Piha2:22:10
    650FINLiperin Taimi (642)+5:19:30Kristian Sotti2:24:38
    651SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:19:35Remo Fischer1:49:36
    652FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+5:20:03Joonas Huuhko2:59:45
    653LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+5:20:51Ainars Skrubis2:41:05
    654FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+5:20:57Jukka Toivanen2:23:56
    655FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:21:19Pete Mkel2:26:40
    656FINRasti E4 2 (277)+5:21:50Leo Poikolainen2:24:21
    657FINJoen Suunta (755)+5:21:50Kari Parviainen2:04:00
    658FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+5:22:13Kari Vtinen2:07:10
    659FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+5:22:18Martti Kaksonen2:23:16
    660FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+5:22:32Joonas Jrvel2:36:32
    661FINPuijon Pojat (820)+5:22:45Tapio Kettunen2:24:14
    662FINIisu (615)+5:22:47Vesa Kemppainen2:03:46
    663FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+5:23:22Kimmo Koivuniemi2:05:23
    664FINAS Skinnarila (545)+5:23:23Tuomas Aalto2:24:28
    665LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:23:32Raivis Grivins2:20:27
    666FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+5:24:53Milla Mattila2:03:38
    667FINLytnen Rastit (618)+5:25:25Jouni Vartiainen2:21:46
    668NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+5:25:51Inge Hafstad2:40:13
    669FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:26:31Mikko Reitti1:57:08
    670FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+5:26:43Masa Juutilainen2:34:28
    671ESTBona Fide (895)+5:26:57Ylo Viru2:39:33
    672FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+5:27:51Mikko Heinnen3:00:51
    673FINPK Racing Team (492)+5:27:58Antti Karjaluoto2:31:57
    674FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+5:28:16Seppo Jrvinen3:00:01
    675FINJyvskyln amk (781)+5:28:24Seppo Rantapuska2:24:29
    676FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:28:41Ari Haapalainen2:50:28
    677FINRasti 88 2 (687)+5:28:51Paavo Rasilainen2:47:30
    678FINeLadies (879)+5:29:08Marja-Liisa Autti2:23:20
    679FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+5:29:08Kari Laukkarinen2:24:01
    680FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:29:11Mika Hiltunen2:05:49
    681FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:29:23Pertti Venlinen1:58:11
    682FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:30:28Juri Matinheikki2:21:53
    683FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:31:05Mikko Toivonen2:07:44
    684FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:31:28Olli Huhtinen1:45:10
    685FINKaukaa haettu (720)+5:31:48Matti Sily2:24:17
    686FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:31:57Kari Leinonen2:02:26
    687FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:33:18Juuso Joukas1:48:41
    688FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:33:23Hannu Nikkola2:20:25
    689FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:33:32Iiro Kurttila2:24:09
    690FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+5:33:48Ossi Huhtanen2:32:01
    691FINOK77 3 (459)+5:33:57Alexander Frey2:09:10
    692FINIK Falken 2 (523)+5:34:02Jan Boman2:24:05
    693SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:34:09Moa Kjellstrand2:03:30
    694LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+5:34:29Dainis Krievins2:27:13
    695FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:34:31Pasi Isokallio2:09:24
    696FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:35:00Ville Leisti2:12:47
    697FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:35:08Antero Laiho2:11:12
    698RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+5:35:13Aleksander Gorbachev2:44:56
    699FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:36:57Jouko Jrnefelt1:54:43
    700FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:37:14Arttu Yli-Pietil2:03:42
    701FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:37:20Kari Leppnen2:31:52
    702FINIF Minken (469)+5:37:23Markus Nilsson2:05:29
    703FINTeam Azure (882)+5:37:37Juha Karppinen2:22:03
    704FINHakuliset (630)+5:37:47Jukka Hakulinen2:06:05
    705FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:37:59Matti Putkiranta2:24:38
    706FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:38:03Tapio Tommila2:47:32
    707FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:39:01Jussi Kuoppala2:16:56
    708FINHerraseura (1377)+5:39:04Antti Erola2:30:41
    709FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:39:54Timo Pietarinen2:09:13
    710FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:40:22Heikki Yijl2:09:01
    711FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:40:30Heikki Kyt2:30:37
    712FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:40:35Ville Vento2:03:29
    713FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+5:41:04Neea Kojola2:47:29
    714FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:41:25Marko Kujanp2:09:00
    715FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:41:31Niilo Tarvajrvi2:04:11
    716FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:41:38Tuomas Rantala2:32:03
    717FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:41:58Jari Pitkkoski2:22:04
    718FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+5:42:19Timo Ahonen2:45:05
    719FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:42:21Marko Pietari2:17:39
    720FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:42:55Jonas Furubacka2:07:11
    721FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:43:00Sampsa Laakso2:32:04
    722NORMalvik IL (646)+5:43:12Lars Erik Strmsnes3:15:18
    723FINIisalmen Visa (367)+5:43:37Matti Aronen2:46:33
    724FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:43:39Urpo Heikkinen2:24:43
    725FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:43:57Mika Nieminen2:21:41
    726FINRastihaukat (704)+5:44:14Niko Kivel2:04:10
    727FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:44:17Pertti Koskela2:23:59
    728FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:44:53Tuomas Ranto2:25:20
    729FINPYVMM (981)+5:45:53Jukka Nurmi2:46:58
    730FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:45:54Jani-Pekka Pantti2:04:25
    731FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:45:55Pekka Lyytinen2:09:17
    732FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:46:02Saku Puumala2:06:31
    733FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+5:46:04Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:44:05
    734FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:46:14Ari Hietanen2:31:30
    735FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:46:17Jukka Koskinen2:30:57
    736FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:47:07Magnus Hellstrm2:01:35
    737FINvATE kings (1180)+5:47:38Antti Hrknen2:32:45
    738FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:47:54Jari Liukkonen2:25:44
    739FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:48:07Tuomas Johansson2:01:37
    740FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+5:48:52Harri Pasanen2:57:07
    741FINTornator (1471)+5:48:59Antti Siirtola2:32:25
    742FINSomeron Esa (562)+5:49:02Matti Reijola2:43:07
    743FINArk United (1331)+5:49:07Ingo Pfeifer2:24:06
    744FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:49:41Markus Tylli2:03:32
    745FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:49:47Inka Koljonen2:08:07
    746FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:50:25Pasi Hyyrylinen2:26:51
    747FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:50:51Tuomo Poutiainen2:22:55
    748FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:51:00Hannu Teittinen2:02:13
    749FINNCS Sport (710)+5:51:08Markku Vainikka2:11:38
    750FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:51:21Tuomo Nieminen2:06:39
    751FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:51:39Mikko Ketola2:11:41
    752FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:51:50Teemu Sipil2:26:06
    753CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:52:09Liu Xiao Ming2:24:37
    754FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:52:12Jarmo Airosalo2:45:51
    755FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:52:48Ville Reinikainen2:15:49
    756FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:53:06Petri Thnen2:23:50
    757FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+5:53:49Teemu Suntio2:43:19
    758FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:53:56Panu Kangas2:09:40
    759FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:55:03Matti Laukka2:15:21
    760FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:55:07Jouni Haara2:24:24
    761FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:55:36Ari Valtaoja2:24:22
    762FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:55:48Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:48:54
    763FINVTT (992)+5:56:02Jarmo Kouko2:26:25
    764FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:56:14Kimmo Kuusisto2:32:42
    765FINElectrofit (1269)+5:56:43Teuronen Ville2:25:34
    766FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:56:45Jussi Mansikka-aho2:32:06
    767FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:56:58Tommi Tuusa2:31:10
    768FINValtra (1708)+5:57:00Sami Mnttinen2:03:56
    769FINTurun Puristus (942)+5:57:07Juha Mntykorpi2:48:07
    770RUSOhta (1676)+5:57:41Danila Shulenin2:17:22
    771FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:57:48Matti Teerikangas2:12:51
    772FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:57:57Sami Hltt2:27:48
    773FINRaision Kuula (913)+5:58:00Jouni Hakala2:50:35
    774FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:58:31Mikko Niittoaho2:25:50
    775FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+5:59:01Mikko Sorrela3:04:17
    776FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:59:33Tuukka Tuomela2:23:36
    777FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:59:33Mikko Vesisenaho2:03:10
    778FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+6:00:07Risto Pihlajamki2:31:12
    779FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+6:00:28Tuomas Karjalainen2:18:44
    780FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+6:00:46Teemu Joensuu2:24:18
    781FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+6:00:56Mika Kilpelinen2:14:38
    782FINPKMAAKK (971)+6:01:02Mika Leinonen2:23:35
    783FINVnkypannu (799)+6:01:49Teemu Partio2:53:52
    784FINEndurance (751)+6:01:49Anni Toppila2:25:50
    785GBRCLYDE (551)+6:02:07Stephen Wilson2:30:36
    786FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+6:02:33Petri Ilola2:39:28
    787FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+6:02:50Jari Siukonen2:06:12
    788FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+6:02:50Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:42:59
    789FINNabla (1204)+6:03:35Marko Leppniemi2:24:52
    790FINOulun Reipas (940)+6:03:55Pasi Heikkinen2:13:16
    791FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+6:04:32Juhani Katko2:33:19
    792LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+6:04:48Arnis Klavins2:24:20
    793FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:06:19Pertti Oikarinen2:44:40
    794FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+6:06:36Rauli Helkkula2:36:57
    795FINNeliveto (1234)+6:06:37Lauri Tuominen2:32:07
    796FINUPM Seekers (1112)+6:06:46Henri ij2:21:24
    797FINVeikkaus (1022)+6:07:22Harri Jrvinen2:04:29
    798FINToimen Pojat (1525)+6:07:27Aapo Rainio2:36:10
    799FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+6:07:34Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:25:28
    800FINSweco (634)+6:07:39Jenni Vapaaoksa2:57:31
    801FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+6:08:22Krista Joona2:05:03
    802FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+6:08:39Ville Pakkala2:22:11
    803FINRastiketut 2 (792)+6:08:45Hannu Pienimki2:55:20
    804FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+6:08:55Ulla Yrjl2:37:56
    805ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+6:08:57Indrek Kuusk3:01:57
    806FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+6:09:00Anna Voutilainen2:21:54
    807FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+6:09:34Harri Parkkinen2:06:11
    808FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+6:09:38Harri Lehtimki2:30:27
    809FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+6:10:01Pauli Torri2:29:55
    810FINToiska (1320)+6:10:31Mikko Kuusela2:29:53
    811FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+6:10:32Miika Hynninen2:26:55
    812FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+6:10:38Aleksei Hamppu2:27:09
    813FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:11:33Mikko Hls1:39:46
    814FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+6:11:45Petri berg2:42:44
    815FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+6:12:04Olli Liinamaa2:32:47
    816FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+6:12:49Antti Kalliomki2:26:02
    817FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+6:12:51Lauri Jylnki2:29:02
    818FINOP (1666)+6:12:51Jukka Kirjavainen2:32:23
    819FINRistin Kilta (860)+6:12:52Taneli Korpinen1:49:43
    820FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+6:13:04Hannu Heiskanen2:50:21
    821FINTeam Villisika (858)+6:14:27Mikko Sartanen2:08:45
    822SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+6:14:31Emil Nordstrm2:02:24
    823FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+6:15:04Pasi Frnti2:07:19
    824SWERedtzer OK (1338)+6:15:09Johan Redtzer2:20:08
    825FINKntit (1038)+6:15:10Janne Kauhanen2:02:18
    826FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+6:15:19Jussi Hietala2:14:32
    827FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+6:15:26Pentti Silta-aho2:31:01
    828FINTeam Keisanen (974)+6:15:28Olli Keisanen2:46:57
    829FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+6:15:29Nikolai Muurman2:32:28
    830FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+6:15:29Mikko Kahlos2:26:37
    831FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+6:15:33Niko Lindberg2:24:25
    832FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+6:15:43Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:31:11
    833FINKartankiertjt (978)+6:16:02Ilpo Hiltunen2:56:03
    834FINSCA Finland (1131)+6:16:38Riku Hlli3:18:57
    835FINHal Bro (674)+6:17:15Janne Sepp2:06:36
    836FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+6:17:34Tuomas Tulimaa3:15:12
    837FINOK77 6 (782)+6:17:38Rasmus Mrtenson2:05:23
    838FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+6:17:38Juha Kauppi2:40:45
    839FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+6:17:54Jari Lassila3:16:15
    840FINAuran Vannas (1127)+6:17:57Pauli Syrjl2:39:07
    841FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+6:18:39Antti Vainio2:00:20
    842FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+6:18:57Ensio Ovaska2:05:14
    843FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+6:19:02ijl Tapani2:00:52
    844FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+6:19:16Tuomas Vhmaa2:53:18
    845FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+6:19:32Christoffer Granholm2:24:28
    846FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+6:19:35Pekka Liukkala2:53:17
    847NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+6:20:07Tore Sandem2:38:16
    848FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+6:20:07Tapani Partanen2:20:12
    849FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+6:20:46Tuomas Autio1:56:46
    850FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+6:20:46Jussi Pirinen2:32:35
    851FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+6:20:51Miikka Tarkia2:04:51
    852FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+6:21:03Jussi Ala-Honkola2:32:26
    853FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+6:21:27Panu Ovaska2:36:01
    854FINKonserni (1336)+6:22:48Luolila Eemeli2:36:21
    855FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+6:23:27Micke Bondas3:01:07
    856FINIPRn naiset (909)+6:23:29Janika Puikkonen2:12:44
    857FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+6:23:42Mika Itpilke2:36:54
    858FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+6:23:46Gustav Hilden2:41:10
    859FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+6:23:59Erkki Hkkinen2:34:54
    860FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+6:24:08Pasi Julkunen2:40:56
    861FINPekan Perhoset (953)+6:24:16Auli Packalen2:27:36
    862FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+6:24:19Slav Ilchenko2:24:10
    863FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+6:24:27Tim Kankfelt2:21:19
    864FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+6:24:34Lauri Jolanki2:23:30
    865FINOK77 5 (1020)+6:24:55Lauri Kentt2:25:26
    866FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+6:24:57Aino Saranko2:46:14
    867FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+6:25:01Janne Lahtonen2:41:59
    868FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+6:25:39Markku Nikki2:24:33
    869FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+6:26:21Kim Seppnen2:06:59
    870FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+6:26:45Arto Voutilainen2:26:43
    871FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+6:26:49Antti Ridanp2:50:01
    872FINHusulan Kunto (700)+6:27:09Janne Hrknen2:36:04
    873FINSK Samperi (1029)+6:27:12Jarno Karjalainen2:23:52
    874FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+6:27:38Miro Saari2:43:26
    875FINKemira Vastus (1225)+6:27:44Jari Parkkonen2:57:46
    876FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+6:27:58Jukka Hnninen2:24:10
    877FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:28:08Anna Kotkajuuri1:56:49
    878FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+6:28:17Vesa Rantala2:24:27
    879FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+6:28:35Arto Vesterbacka2:54:25
    880FINHernemen Porina (614)+6:28:37Timo Sihvonen2:42:08
    881FINKananpojat (839)+6:29:00Eetu Kyckling3:16:31
    882FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+6:29:20Juhani Luoma2:46:46
    883FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+6:29:52Jussi Ruokonen2:22:17
    884FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:29:52Ville Helenius2:06:06
    885FINOtava (522)+6:30:08Mortti Lehtonen2:48:31
    886LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+6:30:12Edmunds Dremakovs2:30:16
    887FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+6:30:39Jaakko Heikkinen3:16:28
    888FINTurska (939)+6:31:07Jussi Koskela2:34:05
    889FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+6:31:33Antti Merisalo2:22:35
    890DENStronger Together (1321)+6:31:35Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:24:55
    891FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+6:31:35Arto Sakko2:30:52
    892FINSK Salla (1258)+6:31:44Ville Matikkala2:24:29
    893FINOP 2 (1672)+6:31:48Antti Jussila2:51:00
    894FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:32:05Mika Maaninka2:07:15
    895FINRauhansalot (1042)+6:32:22Timo Rauhansalo2:33:22
    896FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:32:35Jari Lappalainen2:05:32
    897FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+6:32:40Marko Hietanen2:24:42
    898FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:33:23Anna Serrallonga Arques2:00:30
    899FINRaTro (1312)+6:33:30Lauri Lappalainen2:45:10
    900FINFTA (679)+6:34:00Pirkka Ojala3:46:21
    901FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+6:34:27Jouko Jrvinen2:33:26
    902FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+6:35:08Olli Kuokka2:25:22
    903FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+6:35:39Outi Varvikko2:57:02
    904HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:35:53Lok Hin Ma2:05:45
    905FINOC Utmanare (1267)+6:35:53Olli Manninen2:47:50
    906FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+6:36:21Mikko Roininen2:21:26
    907FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+6:36:23Matti Hakamki2:24:20
    908FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+6:36:35Tapio Jaatinen2:57:37
    909FINTsmis-Team (1661)+6:36:37Iiro Immonen2:23:34
    910FINB-Tiimi (991)+6:36:47Tero Toikka2:34:36
    911FINThinkers (881)+6:37:19Olli Makkonen2:23:05
    912FINWonkamiehet (1048)+6:38:03Petri Vliharju2:31:05
    913FINVarnitsa (1032)+6:38:49Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:25:46
    914FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+6:39:02edvin hepokangas2:42:33
    915FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+6:39:05Marjo-Riitta Toivari2:24:14
    916FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:39:23Jyri Pentinpuro2:16:32
    917FINSelkien Sisu (822)+6:39:50Joona Miettinen2:43:01
    918FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+6:39:59Kari Virtanen2:24:42
    919FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:40:02Lasse Hrknen2:04:06
    920FINTukes (784)+6:40:23Johanna Kiiski2:14:31
    921FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+6:40:43Seppo Linjakumpu2:32:06
    922FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+6:40:55Juho Ajo2:45:50
    923FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+6:41:07Kalle Kuusisto2:45:54
    924FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+6:41:38Matti Taskinen2:36:11
    925FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:41:56Jari Salmela2:15:38
    926FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+6:42:18Timo Rapakko2:32:33
    927FINSievin Sisu (887)+6:42:46Juho Ruuttula2:21:33
    928FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:43:03Mika Keronen2:07:30
    929FINFirstbeat (791)+6:43:15Anders Jrnderoth2:28:18
    930FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:43:21Teppo Karjalainen2:06:45
    931FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+6:43:42Hannu Kohvakka3:10:26
    932FINNavi 8 (929)+6:44:02Tuomo Torniainen2:06:23
    933FINAtria (924)+6:45:47Aapo Linjala2:31:40
    934FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+6:46:00Vesa Tervo2:46:11
    935FINPetolintu 2 (990)+6:46:22Eero Martikainen2:32:54
    936FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:46:28Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:12:32
    937NORWing OK 2 (505)+6:46:35Sergey Utkin3:07:21
    938FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+6:46:58Ilkka Voutilainen2:36:52
    939FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:47:04Marko Parikka2:23:45
    940FINEricsson SK (999)+6:47:22Antti Miettinen2:20:11
    941FINMetsklusteri (722)+6:48:00Kari Wuolijoki2:55:51
    942FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:48:33Jukka Halme2:28:04
    943FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:48:40Miika Karppinen2:26:54
    944FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:48:42Kirsi Vesterinen2:27:46
    945FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:48:53Keijo Pulkkinen2:25:43
    946FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:49:02Eero Raun2:22:12
    947SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+6:49:11Thomas Borne2:46:34
    948FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+6:49:26Mika Kurkilahti2:48:34
    949FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:49:34Andreas Hatakka2:23:54
    950FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:50:09Lauri Tolonen2:33:24
    951FINKotipojat (963)+6:51:02Jouko Virta2:21:35
    952FINPllikt (1410)+6:51:41Jesse Ruotsalainen2:25:38
    953FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:51:52Jari Ruokonen2:35:59
    954FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:51:57Henry Helle2:23:45
    955FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+6:52:03Andrei Razmetov2:32:11
    956FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+6:52:13Jukka Nikkari2:50:21
    957FINVierivt sammalet (788)+6:52:32Tom Toivonen2:49:48
    958FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:53:12Jussi Klli2:25:58
    959FINMetos (1166)+6:53:15Antti Myllys2:31:05
    960FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:53:29Pertti Keskel2:20:36
    961FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+6:53:29Ilari Grnholm2:46:52
    962FINMaasillat (1109)+6:54:00Lauri Maasilta3:07:44
    963GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+6:54:10Ari Kolehmainen3:07:53
    964FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:54:26Tuomo Schwela2:06:04
    965FINHumanitas-seura (884)+6:55:16Keijo Viilo2:28:22
    966FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+6:55:27Antti Pylkknen2:32:45
    967FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:55:42Timo Kiiveri2:32:30
    968FINIK rnen (777)+6:57:05Iiro Linko2:04:23
    969FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+6:57:06Tapio Viita-aho3:29:54
    970FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:57:20Tapani Heikkil2:23:41
    971FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+6:58:17Teemu Toivonen2:44:43
    972FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:58:31Pekka Pietil2:19:12
    973FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+6:58:41Tiina Pyttynen2:50:25
    974FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+6:58:52Tomi Salminen3:00:21
    975FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:59:15Juha Virtanen2:24:13
    976NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+6:59:31Geir Bjrlo2:46:05
    977FINHRUP (1304)+6:59:57Heikki Valkonen2:31:54
    978FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+7:01:34Paula Porkka2:24:32
    979FINNokian Torpedo (892)+7:01:39Reima Ptsi2:47:21
    980FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+7:01:52Lauri Sihvo2:47:45
    981FINErnaali (1597)+7:02:03Juhani Kirma2:47:56
    982FINKoovee 8 (1152)+7:02:30Jukka Alajoutsi3:00:50
    983FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+7:02:58Juho Kinnunen2:30:39
    984FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+7:03:06Joel Siikanen2:40:06
    985FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+7:03:28Jussi Broberg2:31:47
    986FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+7:03:30Niko Sillanp2:23:02
    987FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+7:03:49Juhani Ikola2:26:12
    988FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+7:03:54Ossi Porri2:04:08
    989FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+7:04:17Jonne Maunu2:20:05
    990FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+7:04:43Kari Mamia2:46:56
    991FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+7:05:08ville ahvonen2:57:26
    992FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+7:05:29Jukka Hakuni2:24:45
    993FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+7:05:30Harri Kaipainen2:24:16
    994FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+7:06:55Kaisu Soivio2:29:08
    995FINPalo-88 (1074)+7:07:02Veli-Matti Vuorela2:14:36
    996FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+7:07:07Mikko Leppvuori3:04:52
    997FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+7:07:48Anni Ruostekoski2:45:57
    998FINVuorenveikot (1499)+7:08:03Herman Lange2:34:36
    999FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+7:08:04Mikael Porthin3:12:09
    1000FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+7:08:09Olli Hmlinen2:49:10
    1001FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+7:08:55Saku Tauriainen2:40:01
    1002FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+7:09:33Ville Sde2:26:58
    1003NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+7:09:54Jon Skriubakken2:24:07
    1004FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+7:10:13Visa Paajanen2:49:57
    1005FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+7:10:31Markku Jyrks2:28:39
    1006FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+7:10:33Juha Jrvenp2:32:38
    1007FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+7:10:39Tiina Vre2:01:42
    1008FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+7:10:48Petteri Heinonen2:05:56
    1009FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+7:10:58Janne Kiiliinen2:35:38
    1010FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+7:11:15Esa Rantasalo2:28:57
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+7:12:23Marko Isoaho2:21:50
    1012FINF (1249)+7:13:19Leo Romana2:35:47
    1013FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+7:13:49Antti Patjas2:24:27
    1014FINOK Trian 9 (744)+7:13:51Kimmo Kopra2:24:11
    1015FINVakka-Rasti (684)+7:13:58Antti Karru2:46:20
    1016FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+7:15:08Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:06:21
    1017FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+7:15:22Arto Kastman2:17:14
    1018FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+7:15:23Arto Ylisel3:28:34
    1019DENOK-SYD (502)+7:15:50John Bargmeyer2:33:20
    1020ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+7:15:58Sander Tomson2:50:41
    1021FINPiispan poijjat (833)+7:16:01Juha Paukkeri2:01:54
    1022GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+7:16:48Jouko Pykkl3:45:34
    1023FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+7:17:19Arto Nummela3:00:16
    1024FINNavi 9 (933)+7:17:30Niika Hmlinen2:23:48
    1025FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+7:17:39Kari Heinonen2:25:16
    1026FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+7:17:51Tuisku Lindberg2:57:15
    1027FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+7:18:27Thomas Knutar2:57:32
    1028FINRasti-Perni (934)+7:18:30Ari Pukki2:36:03
    1029FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+7:18:33Jouko Kukkonen2:42:56
    1030FINFuturice (1093)+7:18:41Petri Nikkanen3:26:35
    1031FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+7:18:53Sampsa Eloranta3:02:30
    1032FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+7:19:11Ari Rantala3:00:35
    1033FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+7:19:40Mikko Eronen3:15:04
    1034FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+7:19:47Timo Tolonen2:18:32
    1035FINSerkkujen y (1403)+7:20:03Tapio Valjakka2:18:21
    1036FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:20:32Ari Peltola2:03:33
    1037FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+7:21:55Reinhard Lenz2:47:38
    1038FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+7:21:59Tapio Lepikk2:36:52
    1039FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+7:23:27Kari Mastokangas2:44:48
    1040FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+7:23:34Jyri Lehto2:36:08
    1041FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+7:23:41Thomas Olsson2:33:11
    1042FINOscar Software (1246)+7:24:12Mika Parjanen2:21:40
    1043FINRasti K18 (1172)+7:24:46Asko Juvonen3:04:25
    1044FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:25:02Tuomas Maisala2:02:17
    1045FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+7:25:33Heikki Ruotsalainen3:05:47
    1046FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:25:42Kimi Kilkkil2:06:43
    1047FINCage (1478)+7:26:59Tuomo Vuorinen2:55:53
    1048FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:27:01Matti Teittinen2:29:02
    1049FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+7:27:05Juhani Ruusuvirta2:50:01
    1050FINHnt SK (1125)+7:27:45Riku Heikkil2:21:41
    1051FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:27:50Patrick Kla2:22:17
    1052FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+7:27:59Seppo Piirainen3:26:37
    1053FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+7:28:44Jukka Rannisto2:47:05
    1054FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:29:20Janne Virkki2:03:36
    1055FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:29:36Ville Virta2:04:22
    1056FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+7:29:41Erkki Tamminen2:49:52
    1057FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:30:06Marko Siira2:28:24
    1058FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+7:30:30Timo Lehto2:49:05
    1059FINAjolinja (966)+7:30:45Mikko Vitikainen2:36:19
    1060FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:30:48Lauri Sumanen2:25:08
    1061FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:30:53Ari Kankkunen2:44:46
    1062FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+7:31:52Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila2:37:00
    1063FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:32:39Severi Oripelto1:59:04
    1064FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+7:32:50Matti Toppari3:08:00
    1065FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+7:32:51Osmo Tulisalmi3:08:39
    1066FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+7:33:11Tuomas Sorsa3:00:41
    1067FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+7:33:17Jari Leskinen4:18:54
    1068FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:33:29Urho Sivonen2:45:46
    1069FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+7:33:35Tuomas Meurman2:55:24
    1070FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:33:52Tommi Wallenius2:44:53
    1071FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+7:34:07Mikko Lahti2:40:06
    1072FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:34:08Kalle Aspelund2:11:08
    1073FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+7:34:42Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:53:36
    1074FINDatactica (1406)+7:35:06Tuomas Virtanen2:22:23
    1075FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:35:07Timo Vkevinen2:40:02
    1076FINTamrock (1162)+7:36:14Kari Lappalainen2:25:52
    1077FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+7:36:32Tuomas Multala2:50:33
    1078FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:37:08Aino Leppnen2:31:50
    1079FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:38:03Kirsti Ilomki2:47:12
    1080FINAron Haka (961)+7:38:52Esa Leppniemi2:30:34
    1081FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:38:57Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka2:31:43
    1082FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+7:39:01Kai Nurmi3:11:23
    1083FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:39:09Antti Tikka2:38:07
    1084FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:39:50Petteri Iivonen2:31:54
    1085FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+7:39:56Jukka-Pekka Pietil3:43:33
    1086FINPVTUTKL (1416)+7:42:14Perttu Silvola2:55:17
    1087FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:42:17Harri Heikkinen2:05:07
    1088FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:42:28Samuli Murtonen3:08:46
    1089FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:42:39Jani Markkanen2:39:19
    1090FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:42:45Jouni Sormunen2:45:13
    1091FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:42:59Robert Andersson2:02:05
    1092FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:43:13Atte Koljonen2:25:57
    1093FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:43:51Harri Mkel2:24:19
    1094FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:44:18Kari Pajunen2:28:00
    1095FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:44:43Eetu Soukkio2:43:11
    1096FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:44:50Kimmo Laakkonen2:30:50
    1097FINTekes InnOK (1324)+7:45:27Risto Setl3:52:05
    1098FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:45:39Henri Pohjalainen2:25:48
    1099FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:46:06Heini Saarimki2:57:09
    1100FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:46:07Pasi Viberg2:57:22
    1101FINContact force (1431)+7:46:11Kari Seitz2:24:59
    1102FINKops (826)+7:46:59Lasse Hakala2:23:38
    1103FINCSC (1255)+7:47:05Ville Savolainen2:38:25
    1104FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:47:42Kimmo Tikka2:50:04
    1105FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+7:48:20Olli Kytmki3:14:57
    1106FINKanuuna (823)+7:48:36Sami Ahonen4:03:37
    1107FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:48:44Mikko Ahtinen2:53:59
    1108FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:48:46Riku Levlehto2:02:36
    1109FINWIO Team (1330)+7:48:56Tapio Siik2:39:25
    1110FINDirty Seven (925)+7:49:52Teemu Kiviniemi3:16:20
    1111FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:49:55Mikko Ylilauri2:26:44
    1112FINKohta lytyy (1606)+7:49:59Tommi Ojala3:11:37
    1113FINDentina (1574)+7:50:56Olli Siirola3:27:40
    1114FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:51:15Maarit Pekkala2:25:41
    1115FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:51:41Pekka Kinnunen2:30:50
    1116FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:52:07Juhani Rauhalammi2:04:30
    1117FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:52:07Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:48:03
    1118FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:52:59Matti Hysniemi2:25:38
    1119FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+7:53:30Jerry Aunula2:57:29
    1120FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+7:53:41Mikko Lepphaara3:52:52
    1121FINKorona (1302)+7:53:46Matti Hmlinen2:40:29
    1122FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+7:54:46Ketola Timo2:55:47
    1123FINTervanjuojat (1202)+7:55:17Ari Stigell3:19:01
    1124FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:55:26Juho Nyholm2:46:00
    1125FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+7:55:26Mika Nurminen3:26:51
    1126FININUS (1181)+7:55:54Juri Kuokkanen2:32:41
    1127FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:56:21Jarkko Prssinen2:30:38
    1128FINTieto (1633)+7:59:05Pasi Kontio3:00:18
    1129FINAjokoirat (1476)+7:59:14Markus Hytnen3:15:06
    1130FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+7:59:51Antti Vesterinen3:00:56
    1131FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+8:00:19Kimmo Arovirta2:53:19
    1132FINCadpool (1294)+8:00:20Aarno Alanko2:24:20
    1133FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+8:02:21Jukka Kettunen2:25:40
    1134FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+8:02:21Arto Laaksonen3:13:04
    1135FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+8:02:27Paula Porkka2:24:13
    1136FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+8:02:56Eetu Hyypp2:34:40
    1137FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+8:03:09Mikko Kalajoki2:51:02
    1138FINAkustin perikunta (760)+8:04:09Matti Kimonen3:00:54
    1139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+8:04:46Unto Eskelinen3:28:27
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+8:05:46Jussi Hellstrm2:47:35
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+8:06:47Veikko Tiainen3:44:10
    1142FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+8:07:14Olavi Lammassaari3:08:41
    1143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+8:07:21Tuomo Hartikainen2:58:22
    1144FINHandelsbanken (1640)+8:07:31Harri Luhtanen2:47:48
    1145FINTerwaskannot (1378)+8:09:50Ville Suomala2:08:13
    1146FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+8:10:24Leo Tolvanen2:34:30
    1147FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+8:12:12Marko Ukkola2:31:56
    1148FINMets Forest (1651)+8:13:13Tomi Asikainen2:46:28
    1149FINTeam Kesko (1194)+8:13:21Samuli Lahdenper2:47:00
    1150FINEKMAAKK (1616)+8:14:32Ville Ruotsalainen2:20:23
    1151FINRastisudit (1305)+8:15:22Jussi Kivioja2:03:40
    1152FINSurut (1409)+8:15:39Jari Latvala3:26:40
    1153LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+8:15:46Ojars Millers2:46:45
    1154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+8:16:35Alexander Pullinen2:50:15
    1155FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+8:17:18Seppo Krook2:50:03
    1156FINLounapartio (1275)+8:17:33Arttu Arponen2:40:42
    1157FINSulzer (1658)+8:18:52Edward Paro2:04:17
    1158FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+8:18:56Lauri Joensivu2:22:07
    1159FINOpusCapita (959)+8:19:22Janne Tikkakoski2:31:18
    1160FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+8:19:47Arto Sinikangas2:36:58
    1161FINSyv pummi (1144)+8:20:01Antti Tapiola3:00:36
    1162FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+8:21:10Jukka Saari3:26:45
    1163FINTrafix (1437)+8:21:27Matias Jurvanen3:04:47
    1164FINTERO (1337)+8:23:10Ylisipola Jaakko2:47:41
    1165FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+8:23:29Jorma Lastunen3:44:06
    1166FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+8:23:37Sami Naatula2:25:34
    1167RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+8:24:32DENIS MIKHAILOV2:34:43
    1168FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+8:24:56Jari Risnen2:56:18
    1169FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:24:58Anssi Raittila1:58:05
    1170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+8:25:02Matti Henriksson3:26:34
    1171FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+8:25:35Gleb Sevastyanov2:30:58
    1172FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+8:25:52Markus Vehkoja2:27:00
    1173FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+8:26:00Juha Rikkinen2:56:46
    1174FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:26:10Christian Borgman2:24:22
    1175FINESE Tiimi (1626)+8:26:14Mika Manninen3:26:30
    1176FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+8:28:16Timo Vre2:45:55
    1177FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+8:28:47Jarmo Viirto2:45:34
    1178FINValio (1539)+8:29:04Mikael Wathen3:30:50
    1179FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+8:29:05Ari-Pekka Arponen3:00:55
    1180FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+8:32:20Jyrki Olkkonen2:56:06
    1181FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:32:25Outi Marttila2:12:20
    1182FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:33:44Antti Kokkonen2:30:56
    1183FINVaadin (1348)+8:34:16Fredrik Rnnlund2:50:47
    1184FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+8:35:05Olli-Pekka Rantanen3:04:13
    1185FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:35:32Antti Ermaja2:25:30
    1186FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+8:36:02Tommi Himberg3:12:18
    1187FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:36:07Jeremias Sihvonen2:14:32
    1188FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:36:29Antti Hannuniemi2:26:10
    1189FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+8:36:33Teemu Turunen-Saaresti3:16:37
    1190FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:36:59Jari Friman2:44:46
    1191FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+8:37:14Piia Vuorinen3:00:43
    1192FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+8:39:24Osku Hmlinen3:44:10
    1193FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:39:27Leo Ukkonen2:29:47
    1194FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:39:54Heidi Salonen2:02:08
    1195FINErs seura (1274)+8:40:02Marko Haanp3:28:28
    1196GBRLondon Lords (1171)+8:40:02Dmitry Ushakov2:47:27
    1197FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+8:41:08Kimmo Partanen2:25:24
    1198FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+8:42:14Ilkka Iisakka2:34:48
    1199FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:43:07Atte Mnkre2:26:15
    1200FINDigita (1421)+8:43:26Tuomas Suni2:33:22
    1201FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:43:31Iina Elfving2:47:39
    1202FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:44:01Topi Jokinen2:41:19
    1203FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+8:44:25Tomi Aalto3:04:14
    1204FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+8:44:42Ingvar Borg4:08:16
    1205FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:45:08Ali Korhonen2:13:00
    1206FINEspoo Expos (1617)+8:45:12Pertteli Salmenper2:50:13
    1207FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+8:45:24Jon Scherf2:37:12
    1208FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:45:44Harri Mntynen2:32:15
    1209FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:46:31Aleksi Halmesmki2:49:03
    1210FINOK Susi (1278)+8:46:37Jukka Hult2:55:41
    1211FINRistin Miehet (1527)+8:46:58Timo Rtk2:59:53
    1212FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:47:13Ville Laine2:25:47
    1213FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:47:27Tauno Lemettinen2:32:00
    1214FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+8:48:03Tomi Lounio3:28:31
    1215FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+8:48:03Mikko Porma3:04:42
    1216FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+8:48:08Arto Lepist2:56:21
    1217FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:48:09Ossi Rautio2:28:36
    1218FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:48:47Kalle Reunanen2:31:07
    1219FINCADS Team (1636)+8:49:16Jukka Martama2:50:32
    1220FINABB SK (1345)+8:49:20Tomi Veikonheimo2:36:21
    1221FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:49:32Petri Tynjl2:39:25
    1222FINsalparasti (1183)+8:51:40Petteri Haapamki3:50:27
    1223FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:52:21Heikki Tegelberg2:20:20
    1224FINKompassibois (1498)+8:53:09Kimmo Ahonen2:57:11
    1225FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+8:53:17Pekka Rantanen3:16:10
    1226FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:55:00Lauri Makkonen2:34:45
    1227FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+8:58:16Esko Pirttimki3:06:23
    1228FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:58:41Heikki Haasmaa2:31:53
    1229FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+8:59:11Henry Silvennoinen2:53:39
    1230FINEl Pioneros (1360)+9:00:55Heikki Pautola3:26:38
    1231FINSirolan pojat (1654)+9:00:56Taneli Sirola2:15:25
    1232FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+9:01:12Henri Karvinen2:37:17
    1233FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+9:01:48Ari Kystil3:36:13
    1234FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+9:01:59Ismo Mkel2:57:00
    1235FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+9:02:17Risto Ilomki2:25:37
    1236FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+9:04:33Markku Rty2:27:49
    1237FINHermannin kri (1578)+9:04:53Tero Jrvinen2:24:23
    1238FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+9:05:11Teppo Rasi3:12:16
    1239FINKilon Kipint (1334)+9:05:13Ville Pakkanen2:31:53
    1240FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+9:05:33Juho Kuoppamki2:12:57
    1241FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+9:06:41Heikki Kultala1:58:09
    1242FINJukolatiimi (1062)+9:06:54Helle Emmi2:31:47
    1243FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+9:08:36Oula Pulju3:01:54
    1244FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+9:09:38Tuomas Mikkola3:41:40
    1245FINTeam Supponen (1400)+9:10:25Lauri Supponen2:26:28
    1246FINJucat Team (1391)+9:13:01Matti Kangas3:00:31
    1247FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+9:13:19Maarit Srkilahti2:38:11
    1248FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+9:13:37Ari Vasara3:26:53
    1249FINMetsn menee (1475)+9:14:07Tuomas Tuuli2:24:33
    1250FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+9:16:32Raimo Maljanen4:03:42
    1251FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+9:23:42Niclas Wickstrm3:18:56
    1252FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+9:24:01Sarkku Liiri3:18:32
    1253FINRejlers (1173)+9:24:30Timo Holmberg3:16:08
    1254FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+9:26:06Juho Rutila3:16:33
    1255FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+9:26:14Timo Myrnp5:07:10
    1256FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+9:26:16Pekka TURPEINEN2:57:13
    1257FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+9:26:27Mikko Saleva4:03:50
    1258FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+9:26:39Sami Breilin2:58:34
    1259FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+9:26:55Lotta Kuuteri2:58:37
    1260FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+9:27:23Mikko Alava2:48:05
    1261FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+9:28:25Ville Porkka3:16:31
    1262FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+9:30:14Juha-Matti Vrnen3:04:20
    1263FINRamboll Finland (1151)+9:33:15Jussi Vartiainen2:38:13
    1264FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+9:33:26Jukka Povelainen2:31:59
    1265FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+9:38:22Joona Ruissalo2:58:44
    1266FINMessnthen (1624)+9:38:42Juha Korkeakangas4:03:35
    1267FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+9:40:17Ari Naukkarinen3:14:50
    1268FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:40:42Ruut Uusitalo2:24:08
    1269FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:40:55Pekka Reijonen2:35:36
    1270FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:41:45Janne Hokka2:27:24
    1271FINTeam Laardi (1335)+9:44:17Sampo Haavasoja3:10:28
    1272FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+9:46:40Jarmo Siivari3:26:42
    1273FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:48:56Markku Puumalainen2:23:27
    1274FINME Pummit (1228)+9:52:03Pertti Pkkil3:16:42
    1275FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:52:11Teemu Salmivesi2:34:38
    1276FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+9:52:44Harri Ali-Lytty2:56:09
    1277FINPrihat (1441)+9:53:06Toni Tyrmi2:30:25
    1278FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:53:46Vesa Keski-Pukkila2:39:18
    1279FINOC Tuska (1446)+9:57:41Mika Heikkinen2:44:36
    1280FINLostBoys (1352)+9:57:49Marko Karjalainen2:21:51
    1281FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+9:58:06Valtteri Meriruoko2:35:43
    1282FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:58:28Rauli Rautavuori2:30:48
    1283FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+9:58:33Niilo Vainikainen3:01:52
    1284FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+9:58:46Kristian Kattelmki3:15:20
    1285FINEtte Lyd (1328)+9:59:52Lauri Tonteri2:47:47
    1286FINEksym 360 (1245)+10:00:02Timo Raudus2:41:32
    1287FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+10:02:23Markus Repo3:28:40
    1288FINKoskitukki (1523)+10:02:58Antti Poikela2:47:43
    1289FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+10:05:51Joonas Hokka2:28:33
    1290FINSkipoli (1419)+10:09:10Juho Valli3:00:47
    1291FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+10:10:19Tuomo Lyhty3:35:28
    1292FINWillTri (1549)+10:11:56Jarkko Uitto3:34:11
    1293FINVincit (819)+10:12:14Jari van Wonterghem3:26:54
    1294FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+10:12:35Arto Mhnen2:47:52
    1295FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+10:13:33Juha Rouhiainen2:35:40
    1296FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+10:13:53Markku Inkinen3:42:05
    1297FINValio Nestle (1353)+10:14:37Harri Niemi3:08:43
    1298FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+10:16:41Markus Ritala2:20:38
    1299FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+10:17:21Janne Kuvaja5:07:13
    1300FINFutisforum2 (1594)+10:17:23Ilkka Riikonen5:11:53
    1301FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+10:17:34Simo Mutanen3:19:00
    1302FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+10:18:17Tero Laine2:46:31
    1303FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+10:18:27Matias Suonp3:07:26
    1304FINSports by LUT (1092)+10:18:50Mikko Kuusio3:52:50
    1305FINX-Boomarit (1501)+10:19:13Kari Halonen3:50:11
    1306FINIC Events (1503)+10:23:05Harri Prssinen2:29:58
    1307FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+10:24:08Eeva Pekanheimo3:18:16
    1308FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+10:24:24Pekka Toivakka2:55:47
    1309FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+10:24:48Riku Tiusanen3:08:44
    1310FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+10:24:56Jouni Aho2:26:17
    1311FINTeam Allback (1298)+10:25:40Elmeri Poikolainen2:55:40
    1312FINKarhukopla (1394)+10:26:00Janne Asikainen4:08:18
    1313FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+10:26:28Uniak Sukram2:17:37
    1314FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+10:26:30Jussi-Akseli Krkk2:54:44
    1315FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+10:28:41Inkeri Vornanen3:31:27
    1316FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:28:43Juha Ruostetoja2:06:21
    1317FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+10:29:39Matti Sipil3:29:13
    1318FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+10:31:16Mikko Koskinen2:21:28
    1319FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+10:31:42Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:43:23
    1320FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+10:35:57Sakari Hmynen3:05:38
    1321FINMustat Veljet (1505)+10:38:32Sanna Maasilta2:34:57
    1322FINOnnella perille (1584)+10:42:36Hermanni Vuorinen3:15:00
    1323FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+10:44:59Simo Nieminen3:51:11
    1324FINTeam Armas (1362)+10:45:03Seppo Korhonen3:19:42
    1325FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:46:27Veli Saarinen2:23:59
    1326FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+10:48:53Kai Raikunen2:57:18
    1327FINPipelife (1507)+10:50:49Marko Heikkinen3:43:15
    1328FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+10:51:01Oskari Vrn4:35:53
    1329FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+10:53:57Ulla Vilkman2:49:44
    1330FINHkkilijt (1508)+10:55:27Jani Taiminen2:53:56
    1331FINRasti-UHO (1462)+10:56:14Jaakko Mki2:47:44
    1332FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+10:56:38Timo Valkola2:55:17
    1333FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+11:07:44Niilo Hakunen2:25:32
    1334FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+11:08:08Ilari Pitknen2:30:42
    1335FINHakuna Matata (1545)+11:11:25Oona Valkonen2:03:52
    1336FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+11:12:24Hannu Keskitalo2:53:29
    1337FINESOn seniorit (1660)+11:14:26Sampo Varjonen2:24:18
    1338FINSallan Karhut (1489)+11:18:59Asko Viitanen3:52:46
    1339FINHintsanen (1480)+11:20:14Mikko Ryytty2:56:14
    1340FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+11:25:30Aki Hkmies3:19:53
    1341FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+11:27:04Antti Virta2:53:23
    1342FINTeam HMR (1242)+11:30:15Veikko Nokkala2:46:01
    1343FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:34:16Mikko Heino2:21:56
    1344FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:44:45Pertti Sillanp2:45:08
    1345FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+11:46:38Tauno Suominen2:46:31
    1346FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+11:53:01Teemu Vainio3:16:22
    1347FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+11:54:38Anssu Ranta-aho3:18:22
    1348FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+12:07:55Matti Flt3:16:27
    1349FINSweco 2 (1250)+12:08:50Aki Luntamo3:50:02
    1350FINVSMAAKK (1405)+12:14:15Mauri Poso3:19:57
    1351FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+12:15:35Harri Autero3:40:02
    1352FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+12:21:05Juha Puhakka2:53:29
    1353FINKallen Kesport (1609)+12:36:15M Laisi2:47:24
    1354FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+12:38:52Jan Eriksson5:11:55
    1355FINNet Man (1514)+12:44:30Marjukka Ylitolonen3:43:23
    1356FINVierestohi (1285)+12:57:53Henri Vainikainen3:01:49
    1357FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+13:16:14Ville Erkkil4:08:13
    1358FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+13:20:57Juha Nissi3:52:09
    1359FINIC Events 3 (1638)+13:23:28Kai Trmikoski2:30:22
    1360FINElMys (1518)+13:31:21Pasi Hmlinen2:06:32
    1361FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+13:37:12Aimo Inkeroinen3:26:35
    1362FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+13:52:32Samuli Rantala3:00:55
    1363FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+14:22:12Juha Tlli2:30:47
    1364FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+15:22:40Juho Nurmi3:41:58
    1365FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+18:40:58Tommi Jrvel4:07:47
    1366FINJarnat (1231)+19:07:45Arto Pohjola4:36:00