jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+29:04Hannes Mkel1:01:15
    1202FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+29:05Heikki Pelkonen1:01:16
    1203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+29:05Teemu Puputti1:01:16
    1204FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+29:07Bernt Slotte1:01:18
    1205FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+29:09Jukka Salo1:01:20
    1206FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+29:10Henri Tuomela1:01:21
    1207FINJukolauta (1564)+29:11Jari Saksa1:01:22
    1208FINMatrix (1386)+29:13Vesa Koivunen1:01:24
    1209FINMaksimaiset (1379)+29:16Jarmo Koistinen1:01:27
    1210FINHal Bro (830)+29:17Jyrki Rintala1:01:28
    1211FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+29:19Pertti Sirvi1:01:30
    1212FINKorona (1124)+29:21Matti Hmlinen1:01:32
    1213FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+29:23Jari Toivonen1:01:34
    1214FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+29:27Kari Kinnari1:01:38
    1215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+29:27Arto Valkonen1:01:38
    1216FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+29:30Hannu Htnen1:01:41
    1217FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1539)+29:34Toni Kuparinen1:01:45
    1218FININUS (1134)+29:35Sergei Tozur1:01:46
    1219FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+29:36Juhani Katko1:01:47
    1220FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+29:37Antti Lyytikinen1:01:48
    1221FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+29:39Jarkko Kinnunen1:01:50
    1222FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+29:40Hannes Kokkonen1:01:51
    1223FINHerraseura (708)+29:41Joonas Kiili1:01:52
    1224FINVTT (767)+29:44Juha Salmela1:01:55
    1225FINPss Viiraa (763)+29:45Jussi Ali-Lytty1:01:56
    1226FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+29:46Harri Vehkalahti1:01:57
    1227FINKompassibois (1232)+29:47Roope Sihvola1:01:58
    1228FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+29:49Ilpo Inkeroinen1:02:00
    1229FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+29:51Kari Hakuli1:02:02
    1230FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+29:52Onni Pyklinen1:02:03
    1231FINValio Nestle (1302)+29:52Tero Helin1:02:03
    1232FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+29:55Alpo Laitinen1:02:06
    1233FINSK SK (1305)+29:55Matti Toikkanen1:02:06
    1234RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+29:58Sergey Katantsev1:02:09
    1235FINTurengin RC (551)+29:59Esa Merilinen1:02:10
    1236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+30:01Harri Happonen1:02:12
    1237FINBarkit pll (1060)+30:03Jarmo Saareks1:02:14
    1238FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+30:05Pekka Maasalo1:02:16
    1239FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+30:07Jarmo Pkknen1:02:18
    1240FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+30:11Markus Rask1:02:22
    1241FINNet Man (1363)+30:11Lari Kaasalainen1:02:22
    1242FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+30:14Mikko Antell1:02:25
    1243FINHerrasmiehet (1383)+30:15Juha Poikolainen1:02:26
    1244FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+30:18Juho Jokimies1:02:29
    1245FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+30:19Johan Wasstrm1:02:30
    1246FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+30:23Rantanen Erno1:02:34
    1247FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+30:28Petteri Oksanen1:02:39
    1248FINKilon Kipint (1240)+30:29Markus Tyrkk1:02:40
    1249FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+30:31Juhamatti Listala1:02:42
    1250FINFTA (954)+30:33Johanna Leino1:02:44
    1251FINSito (1009)+30:33Kimmo Keinnen1:02:44
    1252FINOscar Software (1043)+30:37Juuso Mustonen1:02:48
    1253FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+30:52Tuomas Jrvinen1:03:03
    1254FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+30:53Erkka Nousiainen1:03:04
    1255FINTytt (1556)+30:58Tarja Tanner1:03:09
    1256FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+31:03Teemu Virtanen1:03:14
    1257FINPetolintu 2 (943)+31:05Panu Kantola1:03:16
    1258FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+31:07Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:03:18
    1259FINPrssi ry (1395)+31:11Kaisa Miettunen1:03:22
    1260FINLostBoys (1286)+31:12Timo Talja1:03:23
    1261FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+31:16Marko Nevalainen1:03:27
    1262FINSomeron Esa (771)+31:19Ville Karvonen1:03:30
    1263FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+31:21Kati Yli-Sipil1:03:32
    1264FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+31:22Mikko Herzig1:03:33
    1265FINKanuuna (1132)+31:25Sami Saastamoinen1:03:36
    1266FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+31:25Antti Hannuniemi1:03:36
    1267FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+31:26Mika Jr1:03:37
    1268FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+31:29Timo lgars1:03:40
    1269FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+31:31Tomi Myllrinen1:03:42
    1270FINLappeen Siniset (787)+31:32Antti Ermo1:03:43
    1271FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+31:34Hannu Tiusanen1:03:45
    1272FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+31:34Emil Nyman1:03:45
    1273FINOlvastin Tana (886)+31:40Kimmo Mattila1:03:51
    1274FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+31:42Janne Menp1:03:53
    1275FINOK77 7 (998)+31:43Ari Kauhanen1:03:54
    1276FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+31:51Hannu Ruotsalainen1:04:02
    1277FINRistin Miehet (1219)+31:51Tuomo Liimatainen1:04:02
    1278FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+31:55Timo Sairanen1:04:06
    1279FINOC Tuska (1289)+31:57Mika Heikkinen1:04:08
    1280FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+32:00Marko Ilomki1:04:11
    1281FINLapin Veikot (391)+32:01Mikko Tilja1:04:12
    1282FINNavi 3 (1283)+32:01Matias Ahola1:04:12
    1283FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+32:03Mikko Kaartinen1:04:14
    1284FINRamboll Finland (1268)+32:04Ari Hyvnen1:04:15
    1285FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+32:07Joni Kemppi1:04:18
    1286FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+32:08Robert Lillhonga1:04:19
    1287FINToiska (810)+32:08Tuukka Grnholm1:04:19
    1288FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+32:11Kari Ylikoski1:04:22
    1289FINDroit (1366)+32:25Erno Klemetti1:04:36
    1290FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+32:28Antti-Ville Jokela1:04:39
    1291FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+32:29Lauri Pietinalho1:04:40
    1292FINIisalmen Visa (734)+32:37Teija Rantala1:04:48
    1293FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+32:38Ari Lampinen1:04:49
    1294FINNastolan Ter (475)+32:40Ville Laine1:04:51
    1295FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+32:42Olli Sundberg1:04:53
    1296FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+32:42Jenna Viianen1:04:53
    1297FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+32:44Ari Lahdenkauppi1:04:55
    1298FINHihhulit (1472)+32:45Elina Saari1:04:56
    1299FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+32:46Mikko Ruti1:04:57
    1300FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+32:48Kimmo Kossila1:04:59
    1301FINSyv Pty (1446)+32:50Olli-Pekka Trm1:05:01
    1302FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+32:51Aaron Leinonen1:05:02
    1303FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+32:52Reima Turtiainen1:05:03
    1304FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+32:56Esko Jalanto1:05:07
    1305FINATC EFHK (1279)+33:06Jorma Tonteri1:05:17
    1306FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+33:06Miikka Kaira1:05:17
    1307FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+33:09Krenlampi Matti1:05:20
    1308FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+33:09Seppo Vainikainen1:05:20
    1309FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+33:11Olli-Pekka Vuori1:05:22
    1310FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+33:11Teemu Saarinen1:05:22
    1311FINPargas IF 2 (587)+33:12Niklas Ekman1:05:23
    1312FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+33:14Lassi Kpp1:05:25
    1313FINLauttapartio (1408)+33:15Matti Tanner1:05:26
    1314FINPttk (1425)+33:15Vesa Turunen1:05:26
    1315FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+33:17Frej Dahlvik1:05:28
    1316FINVirNuMiToVi (1063)+33:19Jussi Lehtinen1:05:30
    1317FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+33:19Simo Koponen1:05:30
    1318FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+33:21Mikko Juvonen1:05:32
    1319FINEspoo Expos (1213)+33:23Tuomas Kaukonen1:05:34
    1320FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+33:23Matias Hynnen1:05:34
    1321FINTeam Lakka (1482)+33:23Janne Korhonen1:05:34
    1322FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+33:26Markku Havukainen1:05:37
    1323FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+33:27Tuukka Tuomola1:05:38
    1324FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+33:28Jussi Sipil1:05:39
    1325FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+33:29Tommi Hiltunen1:05:40
    1326FINTurun Visat (498)+33:32Matti Jokinen1:05:43
    1327FINMetsylioppilaat (941)+33:32Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:05:43
    1328FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+33:35Tore Hgns1:05:46
    1329FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+33:36Mika Haaja1:05:47
    1330FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+33:39Mika Saarinen1:05:50
    1331FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+33:45Arto Kuivalainen1:05:56
    1332FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+33:46Onni Toikka1:05:57
    1333FINSalon Viesti (1029)+33:49Ari Sorvari1:06:00
    1334FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+33:49Juho Mattila1:06:00
    1335FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+33:51Henrika Backlund1:06:02
    1336FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+33:53Mikael Staffas1:06:04
    1337FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+33:54Matti Takamaa1:06:05
    1338FINContact force (1103)+33:55Jarmo Ketko1:06:06
    1339FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+33:57Jukka Keskisalo1:06:08
    1340FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+33:58Kalle Jrvel1:06:09
    1341FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+34:02Aapo Ala-Sankila1:06:13
    1342FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+34:02Joona Penttil1:06:13
    1343FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+34:04Anni Jalonen1:06:15
    1344FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+34:07Marko Hnninen1:06:18
    1345FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+34:07Lasse Kalliomaa1:06:18
    1346FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+34:07Anssi Visnen1:06:18
    1347FINMetos (963)+34:14Lauri Launonen1:06:25
    1348FINEricsson SK (939)+34:15Ari Jouppila1:06:26
    1349FINTelko (1531)+34:16Bo Johansson1:06:27
    1350FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+34:18Leena-Maija Kriktil1:06:29
    1351FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+34:19Visa Nieminen1:06:30
    1352FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+34:21Sami Arvola1:06:32
    1353FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+34:22Lassi Heinil1:06:33
    1354FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+34:23Ilkka Korhonen1:06:34
    1355FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+34:26Pekka Jalonen1:06:37
    1356FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+34:29Mika Luopajrvi1:06:40
    1357FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+34:33Marjut Lintunen1:06:44
    1358FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+34:35Harri Pajula1:06:46
    1359FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+34:35Jani Markkanen1:06:46
    1360FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+34:37Vesa Arjovuo1:06:48
    1361FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+34:38Vesa Repo1:06:49
    1362FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+34:39Harri Ali-Lytty1:06:50
    1363FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+34:41Pekka Kurki1:06:52
    1364FINVeikkaus (800)+34:42Mikko Heilala1:06:53
    1365FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+34:42Ida Kujansuu1:06:53
    1366FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+34:44Jarmo Tanskanen1:06:55
    1367FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+34:45Tatu Timoskainen1:06:56
    1368FINOP (857)+34:47Pami Pihlstrm1:06:58
    1369FINCADS Team (1226)+34:47Jukka Martama1:06:58
    1370FINTsmmts (1434)+34:52Lauri Kajanoja1:07:03
    1371FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+35:01Esa Saksola1:07:12
    1372FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+35:02Daniel Wiik1:07:13
    1373FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+35:03Leena Vasara1:07:14
    1374FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+35:06Venla Turakainen1:07:17
    1375FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+35:09Timo Kontola1:07:20
    1376FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+35:10Mikko Suniala1:07:21
    1377FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+35:12Jukka Lehtimki1:07:23
    1378FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+35:13Tomi Pyylampi1:07:24
    1379FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+35:15Johanna Aho1:07:26
    1380FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+35:15Marko Lassila1:07:26
    1381FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+35:17Janne Kiiskinen1:07:28
    1382FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+35:18Riitta Lehvonen1:07:29
    1383FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+35:20Jouni Volotinen1:07:31
    1384FINKananpojat (916)+35:23Kai Kyckling1:07:34
    1385FINLKS 2 (1431)+35:25Emma Ranni1:07:36
    1386FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+35:26Johanna Menalusta1:07:37
    1387FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+35:27Tommi Oksa1:07:38
    1388FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+35:29Jyrki Lehtinen1:07:40
    1389FINArk United 2 (1420)+35:31Timo Siiskonen1:07:42
    1390FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+35:33Kimmo Korpi1:07:44
    1391FINMessnthen (1280)+35:35Mikko Kemppainen1:07:46
    1392FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+35:39Juha-Pekka Helminen1:07:50
    1393FINRasti E4 2 (665)+35:43Reijo Kivel1:07:54
    1394FINPalo-88 (1008)+35:48Pekka Ahto1:07:59
    1395FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+35:48Teemu Ylnen1:07:59
    1396FINEnonPojat (1570)+35:50markku heiskanen1:08:01
    1397FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+35:54Jarmo Partanen1:08:05
    1398FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+35:55Micke Haapasaari1:08:06
    1399FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+36:03Marko Hirsimki1:08:14
    1400FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+36:05Timo Glad1:08:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >