jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201NORBysen IL (210)+9:43Hans Aleksander sthagen1:04:04
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+9:43Dominik Tschamper1:04:04
    203RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+9:44Alexander Simanov1:04:05
    204SWETullinge SK (55)+9:45Magnus Glnnefors1:04:06
    205FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+9:45Markus Prsti1:04:06
    206FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+9:45Samuli Schroderus1:04:06
    207FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+9:46Evgeni Godlevski1:04:07
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+9:47Daniil Botygin1:04:08
    209FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+9:47Valtteri Rantala1:04:08
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+9:49Antti Turpeinen1:04:10
    211FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+9:50Niilo Syrjl1:04:11
    212FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+9:51Yann Locatelli1:04:12
    213RUSOmega (227)+9:52Alexander Kamalov1:04:13
    214NORFrol IL 2 (107)+9:55Carl Petter Lyngen1:04:16
    215SWEOK Orion (48)+9:58Ola Andersson1:04:19
    216GBREUOC 2 (808)+9:58Nathan Lawson1:04:19
    217NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+10:00Mathias Glersen1:04:21
    218SWEOK Roslagen (237)+10:03Joel Lnnevall1:04:24
    219FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+10:09Raino Pesu1:04:30
    220FINYlneen Kiri (687)+10:09Juuso Joukas1:04:30
    221FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+11:36Lari Takanen1:05:57
    222FINMS Parma 4 (222)+11:45Aleksi Hellman1:06:06
    223GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+11:51Owain Jones1:06:12
    224FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+11:54Jaakko Leinonen1:06:15
    225FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+11:57Mikko Rahkola1:06:18
    226RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+11:59Dmitrii Konovalov1:06:20
    227SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+12:01Martin Larbo1:06:22
    228FINIF Femman 2 (195)+12:03Jonas Jern1:06:24
    229NORNTNUI 3 (142)+12:04Sverre Bang Steng1:06:25
    230FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+12:05Lari-Antti Rissanen1:06:26
    231FINTeme Ski Team (388)+12:08Kalle Koistinen1:06:29
    232SWESkogslparna (189)+12:11Benjamin Nslund1:06:32
    233FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+12:12Vin Venetjoki1:06:33
    234SWEGvle OK (172)+12:13Patrik Svedberg1:06:34
    235FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+12:17Oula Jrvensivu1:06:38
    236NORVaregg IL (73)+12:23Markus Kjrner-Semb1:06:44
    237SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+12:28Arnaud Perrin1:06:49
    238SWERns OK (586)+12:39John Larsson1:07:00
    239FINNostars (351)+12:43Uku-Laur Tali1:07:04
    240FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+12:44Otso Huttunen1:07:05
    241SWEAttunda OK (140)+12:46Eduardo Gil Marcos1:07:07
    242FINUlvilan Ura (348)+12:49Kare Kaskinen1:07:10
    243FINMaarian Mahti (199)+12:51Timo Kankaanp1:07:12
    244FINRasti E4 (322)+12:51Vili Sormunen1:07:12
    245FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+12:54Valtteri Kinnunen1:07:15
    246FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+12:56Paulo Franco1:07:17
    247FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+12:58Risto Uusivirta1:07:19
    248FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+13:00Luukas Valtonen1:07:21
    249SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+13:02Christoffer Eskilsson1:07:23
    250LTUMedeina (275)+13:02Simonas Tamosaitis1:07:23
    251FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+13:05Janne Rossi1:07:26
    252FINOK Trian 3 (154)+13:07Jesper Lindahl1:07:28
    253SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+13:08Peter Westin1:07:29
    254FINIF Femman 3 (276)+13:10Aston Key1:07:31
    255FINPerhon Kiri (490)+13:11Joonatan Kivel1:07:32
    256SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+13:14Axel Halvarsson1:07:35
    257FINPihkaniskat (220)+13:16Heikki Vnnen1:07:37
    258RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+13:17Nikolay Malishev1:07:38
    259SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+13:18Mrten Frendelius1:07:39
    260SWELinkpings OK (89)+13:24Jonas Lundgren1:07:45
    261FINKarsu.fi (507)+13:33Aki Kosunen1:07:54
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+13:36Timo Savelainen1:07:57
    263NORVerdal OK (261)+13:38Anton Bjartnes1:07:59
    264FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+13:40Heikki Manninen1:08:01
    265FINIF Brahe (230)+13:42Bart Delobel1:08:03
    266FINEspoon Akilles (127)+13:45Petrus Hanhijrvi1:08:06
    267SWERehns BK 2 (129)+13:46Charlie Stolt1:08:07
    268FINHauhon Sisu (217)+13:48Jaakko Liukkala1:08:09
    269SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+13:49Asaf Avner1:08:10
    270SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+13:50Fredrik kerlind1:08:11
    271FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+13:52Ville Luoma1:08:13
    272FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+13:54Ilya Sedykh1:08:15
    273NORFossum IF 2 (115)+13:57Sigurd Melsom1:08:18
    274FINSavon Suunta (402)+13:57Olli Hiltunen1:08:18
    275FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+13:59Jukka Oikarinen1:08:20
    276FINJohn Deere (715)+14:00Janne Mrkl1:08:21
    277FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+14:01Ilkka Heiskanen1:08:22
    278FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+14:03Petri Sonninen1:08:24
    279FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+14:05Jarno Pkl1:08:26
    280FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+14:08Anton Pendikainen1:08:29
    281SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+14:10Emil Grehn1:08:31
    282FINIF land (606)+14:10Matti Janlv1:08:31
    283FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+14:12Markus Ilmarinen1:08:33
    284FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+14:14Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:08:35
    285FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+14:15Mikko Tuomaala1:08:36
    286FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+14:17Pyry Stevander1:08:38
    287LATBurkanciems OK (216)+14:19Martins Vabulis1:08:40
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+14:21Vertti Lepo1:08:42
    289FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+14:21Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:08:42
    290SWESundsvalls OK (205)+14:24Janne Ntnen1:08:45
    291FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+14:25Oscar Stenbacka1:08:46
    292FINSiilin Rasti (182)+14:26Pasi Oravainen1:08:47
    293SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+14:28Albin kttaren Bergqvist1:08:49
    294SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+14:30Lukas Deininger1:08:51
    295NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+14:32Mathias Nipen1:08:53
    296NORGanddal IL (316)+14:35Per Ivar Stokland1:08:56
    297FINJussis seven (311)+15:07Jari Laitamki1:09:28
    298FINLahden Taimi (716)+15:14Anton Ivanov1:09:35
    299FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+15:46Elmeri Juura1:10:07
    300NORGNEIST (524)+15:50Andreas G. Polden1:10:11
    301USAOUSA (1509)+15:55Naess Jan Erik1:10:16
    302SWEOK sterker (319)+15:59Pontus Bergstrm1:10:20
    303FINLynx 3 (224)+16:02Karoliina Sundberg1:10:23
    304FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+16:04Matti Krkkinen1:10:25
    305FINRiihon ukk (502)+16:07Matias Hurme1:10:28
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+16:07Tuomas Tala1:10:28
    307FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+16:08Juuso Mkel1:10:29
    308FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+16:10Aapo Tilli1:10:31
    309FINRasti-Lukko (158)+16:16Kimmo Mieskoski1:10:37
    310SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+16:17Haakon Sugvaldsen1:10:38
    311FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+16:17Jani Mntytrm1:10:38
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+16:18Jouni Mhnen1:10:39
    313FINLynx 4 (252)+16:21Totte Packalen1:10:42
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+16:21Tommi Hrknen1:10:42
    315FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+16:25Juho Jumisko1:10:46
    316FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+16:27Petteri Rankinen1:10:48
    317FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+16:29Ville Pasanen1:10:50
    318FINValkealan Kajo (408)+16:29Juha Koski1:10:50
    319NOREmit (308)+16:29Kocbach Jan1:10:50
    320NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+16:30Lars-Inge Arnevik1:10:51
    321FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+16:30Timo Varis1:10:51
    322FINOulaisten Huima (726)+16:31Aleksi Huuha1:10:52
    323SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+16:32Michael Roethlisberger1:10:53
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+16:33Ivan Egorov1:10:54
    325RUSALKO-STOP (166)+16:33Alexei Kulbachko1:10:54
    326FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+16:34Ville Mkel1:10:55
    327ESTVrska Vesi (155)+16:34Karel Sander Kljuzin1:10:55
    328LATOK Meridians (214)+16:36Andris Cans1:10:57
    329FINRastiseiska (1419)+16:37Severi Valkamo1:10:58
    330FINLapin Sudet (421)+16:37Tomi Lehtola1:10:58
    331FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+16:37Jouko Jrnefelt1:10:58
    332FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+16:38Samuli Kyyrnen1:10:59
    333FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+16:40Tommy Haglund1:11:01
    334ESTRAE ROK (334)+16:41Tanel Kannel1:11:02
    335FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+16:43Niko Larmala1:11:04
    336FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+16:43Jari Holm1:11:04
    337FINDowntown 65 (506)+16:45Mikko Mkel1:11:06
    338SWESders-Tyres (286)+16:46Niklas Wrane1:11:07
    339FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+16:47Asmo Vuorenp1:11:08
    340FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+16:48Konsta Sipilinen1:11:09
    341NORk-94 (381)+16:51Steinar Lg1:11:12
    342RUSIzhora (558)+16:53Kirill Galaktionov1:11:14
    343ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+16:55Reimo Liiv1:11:16
    344FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+16:55Klaus Haanp1:11:16
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+16:56Mikhail Anuchkin1:11:17
    346FINRasti-Jussit (226)+16:58Mika Rantala1:11:19
    347FINIK Falken (297)+16:59Lukas Ohls1:11:20
    348FINKoovee 4 (192)+17:01Tero Mamia1:11:22
    349FINNordea Urheilu (928)+17:01Eetu Haataja1:11:22
    350FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+17:03Mikko Maaranen1:11:24
    351FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+17:04Topi Leppsalmi1:11:25
    352RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+17:06Nikolay Panasenko1:11:27
    353FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+17:07Jukka Pohjola1:11:28
    354FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+17:09Markus Salo1:11:30
    355FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+17:10Matti Myllylahti1:11:31
    356FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+17:12Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:11:33
    357FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+17:14Jani Pekurinen1:11:35
    358FINSK Vuoksi (268)+17:16Miika Husu1:11:37
    359FINKorven Honka (639)+17:17Matti Huttunen1:11:38
    360GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+17:33Matt Whipple1:11:54
    361FINEx-Legends (313)+17:35Vesa Hakkarainen1:11:56
    362FINRasti 88 (303)+17:39Vesa Nokka1:12:00
    363SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+17:39Conny Forsberg1:12:00
    364FINOlavin Rasti (234)+17:43Niko Kauria1:12:04
    365FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+17:46Arto Lilja1:12:07
    366FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+17:49Tommy Rantala1:12:10
    367FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+17:49Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:12:10
    368FINRasti-Vihti (245)+17:51Niko Sorvari1:12:12
    369DENDanish Military Team (301)+17:53Jeppe Andersen1:12:14
    370FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+17:55Petteri Kymlinen1:12:16
    371FINMS Parma 5 (394)+18:04Jussi Karttila1:12:25
    372FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+18:10Mikko Palosaari1:12:31
    373FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+18:17Joni Alasuvanto1:12:38
    374FINSuunta Jurva (486)+18:21Kai Kamila1:12:42
    375FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+18:30Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:12:51
    376FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+18:31Juuso Tuomaala1:12:52
    377FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+18:31Sami Lfman1:12:52
    378FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+18:34Kalle Peltomki1:12:55
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+18:49Erkki Vhsyrinki1:13:10
    380FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+18:51Olli Ranta1:13:12
    381FINSK Uusi (88)+18:53Antton Koivisto1:13:14
    382NORNTNUI 4 (527)+18:54Maren Jansson Haverstad1:13:15
    383FINTelemark Team rn (368)+18:55Eero Moilanen1:13:16
    384FINTsmis-Team (911)+18:57Toni Huuskonen1:13:18
    385ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+18:58Paavo Roigas1:13:19
    386ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+19:05Kaupo Jrve1:13:26
    387FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+19:08Vesa Peltoniemi1:13:29
    388FINPetolintu (437)+19:11Mikko Sane1:13:32
    389FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+19:12Katri Lylynper1:13:33
    390FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+19:15Jukka Toivanen1:13:36
    391FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+19:18Sami Nuuttila1:13:39
    392FINFirstbeat (947)+19:39Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:14:00
    393SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+19:56Daniel Carlson Bjernald1:14:17
    394FINLaihian Luja (260)+19:58Mika Kuusisto1:14:19
    395FINOK77 2 (218)+20:03Matias Kankkunen1:14:24
    396FINLinnankiertjt (659)+20:03Manu Mutka1:14:24
    397LATOK Kurmis (504)+20:09Andis Laveikis TS1:14:30
    398FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+20:17Ville Saarela1:14:38
    399FINEnegia (542)+20:18Markus Herranen1:14:39
    400FINSAL (1332)+20:20Kimmo Berg1:14:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >