jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+27:32Markus Parviainen1:21:53
    602SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+27:33Andre Sahlsten1:21:54
    603FINOK77 3 (692)+27:35Alexander Frey1:21:56
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+27:37Benjamin Kyngs1:21:58
    605FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+27:39Juha Hr1:22:00
    606FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+27:39Heikki Ovaskainen1:22:00
    607FINKotipojat (950)+27:42Anssi Tervonen1:22:03
    608FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+27:47Arto Vainiomki1:22:08
    609ESTJOKA (312)+27:49Erki Pellja1:22:10
    610FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+27:53Janne Hirvonen1:22:14
    611FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+27:56Pekka Lyytinen1:22:17
    612FINKoovee 5 (235)+27:58Hannu Sillanp1:22:19
    613FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+28:03Teemu Toivonen1:22:24
    614FINNavi 6 (774)+28:06Sanni Marttinen1:22:27
    615FINValmet Technologies (741)+28:10Jarmo Oikarinen1:22:31
    616FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+28:10Tero Rannila1:22:31
    617FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+28:11Joni Juva1:22:32
    618FINOK Kristina (497)+28:13Henrik djers1:22:34
    619RUSPTZ-O (1581)+28:17Andrei Kulbachko1:22:38
    620FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+28:19Simo Siltanen1:22:40
    621FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+28:20Teemu Saarenp1:22:41
    622NORModum OL (208)+28:24Arno Grnhovd1:22:45
    623FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+28:24Juuso Vstil1:22:45
    624FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+28:26Eemeli Visnen1:22:47
    625FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+28:28Jussi Hietala1:22:49
    626FINKaukaa haettu (689)+28:29Ville Virta1:22:50
    627FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+28:30Jutta Jussila1:22:51
    628FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+28:31Tuomas Kauppila1:22:52
    629FINHakuliset (703)+28:32Saku Hakulinen1:22:53
    630FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+28:35Markus Autio1:22:56
    631FINSettiijt (480)+28:36Kaisa Lylynper1:22:57
    632FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+28:38Esko Harila1:22:59
    633FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+28:38Mitja Lievonen1:22:59
    634FINRastiPiikki (339)+28:39Matti Toivio1:23:00
    635FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+28:40Pasi Enqvist1:23:01
    636FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+28:40Mikko Halonen1:23:01
    637FINLuolamiehet (675)+28:41Tommi Ristinen1:23:02
    638FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+28:44Petja Jantunen1:23:05
    639ESTOK TON (466)+28:45Raivo Laanemets1:23:06
    640FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+28:46Jarmo Kattilakoski1:23:07
    641ESTOK Prguphja (722)+28:47Tarmo Lillsoo1:23:08
    642FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+28:48Jarkko Mkel1:23:09
    643FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+28:48Jaska Jrvist1:23:09
    644RUSNord West 3 (581)+28:49VITALII FEDOROV1:23:10
    645FINRssi-Rasti (785)+28:50Vin Friman1:23:11
    646FINNavi 9 (1024)+28:50Jari Stockus1:23:11
    647FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+28:52Mikko Rautio1:23:13
    648FINArk United (746)+28:52Pasi Pikkarainen1:23:13
    649FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+28:55Kari Manninen1:23:16
    650FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+28:56Lauri Lindberg1:23:17
    651FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+28:57Henrik Palmen1:23:18
    652FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+28:59Timo Saloranta1:23:20
    653FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+28:59Petri Alvoittu1:23:20
    654FINOK KPO (761)+28:59Petri Harsunen1:23:20
    655FINVuorenveikot (1023)+29:00Johanna Viilo1:23:21
    656ESTOK Vru (207)+29:00Einar Luup1:23:21
    657FINOK Jorren (585)+29:02Henrik Backman1:23:23
    658LATBriksnis (656)+29:07Girts Maulins1:23:28
    659FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+29:29Henry Helle1:23:50
    660FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+29:31Juha Koivusalo1:23:52
    661FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+29:33Tuuli Suutari1:23:54
    662FINCadpool (1135)+29:34Teemu Hartman1:23:55
    663FINJoen Suunta (658)+29:36Jouni Pivinen1:23:57
    664FINTurska (909)+29:37Markus Heikkil1:23:58
    665FINBeach Boys (540)+29:39Timo Kokkila1:24:00
    666FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+29:39Ville Ahvenainen1:24:00
    667FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+29:40Anton Strandberg1:24:01
    668FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+29:41Villiam Saarinen1:24:02
    669FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+29:43Sebastian Fingerroos1:24:04
    670FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+29:44Teemu Rostedt1:24:05
    671SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+29:45David Torstensson1:24:06
    672FINRasti K18 (1064)+29:46Elina Kilpelinen1:24:07
    673FINPikku Hukat (521)+29:49Johan Ryding1:24:10
    674FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+29:50Jyrki Nikkinen1:24:11
    675FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+29:52Petri Tonteri1:24:13
    676FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+29:53Jukka Tervaskanto1:24:14
    677FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+29:54Oskari Peltokorpi1:24:15
    678FINKerkesix (627)+29:57Ilari Vehvilinen1:24:18
    679FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+29:57Masa Juutilainen1:24:18
    680FINIlmatorjunta (601)+30:00Antti Metsnvirta1:24:21
    681FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+30:00Ville Mattila1:24:21
    682FINHnt SK (1051)+30:01Mika Siikaluoma1:24:22
    683LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+30:03Peteris Hokonens1:24:24
    684FINRastitykki (568)+30:03Mika Martikainen1:24:24
    685FINSappion Veikot (1402)+30:04Antti Korhonen1:24:25
    686FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+30:06Reima Rajala1:24:27
    687FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+30:07Olli Heinikoski1:24:28
    688FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+30:08Jukka Rusanen1:24:29
    689FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+30:09Mikael Gull1:24:30
    690FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+30:10Jouni Karetjoki1:24:31
    691FINMurut (494)+30:13Tervo Susanna1:24:34
    692FIN007Hyypp (650)+30:13Juho Hyypp1:24:34
    693FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+30:15Juuso Tapanainen1:24:36
    694FINPK Racing Team (683)+30:15Teemu Pietil1:24:36
    695FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+30:18Olli Kara1:24:39
    696FINSyv pummi (1167)+30:18 Takala|1:24:39
    697LAT30draugi.lv (355)+30:20Janis Znotins1:24:41
    698FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+30:20Antti Sainio1:24:41
    699SWESkarpncks OL (412)+30:21Roland Persson1:24:42
    700FINMADROG (457)+30:23Thomas Nyholm1:24:44
    701FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+30:26Vesa Mkel1:24:47
    702FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+30:27Tommi Roimela1:24:48
    703FINIK Falken 2 (711)+30:28Christoffer Melin1:24:49
    704FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+30:31Jussi Lassila1:24:52
    705FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+30:31Matti Kilpi1:24:52
    706FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+30:32Miikka Kykk1:24:53
    707FINHukka Suunta (766)+30:34Marko Rajala1:24:55
    708FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+30:35Ari Palo1:24:56
    709FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+30:37Harri Koski1:24:58
    710FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+30:38Pekka Koponen1:24:59
    711FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+30:39Timo Hyppnen1:25:00
    712FINEDX (1494)+30:41Antti Saarenheimo1:25:02
    713FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+30:44Jouko Riihonen1:25:05
    714FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+30:45Jouni Leppsaajo1:25:06
    715FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+30:47Matti Tarkkanen1:25:08
    716FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+30:47Jaakko Juntunen1:25:08
    717FINOC Harharetki (877)+30:48Ville Helenius1:25:09
    718FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+30:49Nike Ahokainen1:25:10
    719FINRastipukit (479)+30:51Mika Levonen1:25:12
    720FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+30:51Eero Hyppnen1:25:12
    721FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+30:52Aleksi Inkinen1:25:13
    722NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+30:54Egil Eide1:25:15
    723FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+30:56Jaakko Pitknen1:25:17
    724FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+30:58Timo Vilkko1:25:19
    725FINRastin Pojat (1406)+30:59Jussi Borgenstrm1:25:20
    726FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+31:02Ville Rehn1:25:23
    727FINKoovee 6 (423)+31:03Arttu Malmlund1:25:24
    728FINThinkers (912)+31:03Teemu Luukko1:25:24
    729FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+31:04Henri ij1:25:25
    730FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+31:05Joonatan Seppnen1:25:26
    731RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+31:09Aleksandr Markov1:25:30
    732FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+31:13Jouni Luhtala1:25:34
    733FINAivan Sama (488)+31:14Pasi Elolampi1:25:35
    734FINOK EMitVit (1427)+31:14Vesa Heikkil1:25:35
    735FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+31:17Eveliina Nyknen1:25:38
    736FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+31:21Tapio Lepikk1:25:42
    737FINSPYMS (778)+31:22Jussi Miikki1:25:43
    738FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+31:24Mikko Koutonen1:25:45
    739FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+31:25Ville Inkeri1:25:46
    740FINRasti 88 2 (706)+31:26Jesse Ojala1:25:47
    741FINNCS Sport (748)+31:29Jarmo Hokkanen1:25:50
    742FINTP Industrials (917)+31:29Antti Piesanen1:25:50
    743FINToimen Pojat (820)+31:31Janne Peltola1:25:52
    744NORIndre stfold OK (305)+31:33Claes-Tommy Herland1:25:54
    745FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+31:33Markus Rajamki1:25:54
    746FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+31:34Esko Huhta1:25:55
    747FINVerttuun Namika (575)+31:35Juha-Pekka Harju1:25:56
    748FINPekan Perhoset (875)+31:37Taru Ikheimonen1:25:58
    749FINRasti-Hyry (298)+31:38Timo Partanen1:25:59
    750NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+31:39Christina White1:26:00
    751FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+31:41Veikka Annila1:26:02
    752FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+31:43Petri Kauppinen1:26:04
    753FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+31:44Antti Heinola1:26:05
    754FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+31:46Juha Korpio1:26:07
    755FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+31:46Kari Kninki1:26:07
    756FINMusta Neli (623)+31:47Joakim Pyttynen1:26:08
    757FINAuran Vannas (882)+31:47Tuomas Soisalo1:26:08
    758FINRajaveljet (709)+31:49Jarkko Ruokonen1:26:10
    759FINRasti/C (1415)+31:49Juha Toivonen1:26:10
    760FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+31:50Jouni Savolainen1:26:11
    761FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+31:51Marko Isoaho1:26:12
    762FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+31:52Jani Keto1:26:13
    763FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+31:53Jukka Aho1:26:14
    764FINTeam Azure (705)+31:54Teemu Vidgren1:26:15
    765FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+31:56Jonne Maunu1:26:17
    766FINIisu (662)+31:56Markku Loukusa1:26:17
    767FINViVi Master (1490)+31:58Matti serenius1:26:19
    768FINHiiltosiskot (562)+32:01Saara Kukkonen1:26:22
    769FINME Pummit (1287)+32:01Mika Tulonen1:26:22
    770FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+32:04Tero Kokkoniemi1:26:25
    771FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+32:04Veijo Heikkinen1:26:25
    772FINSocca (512)+32:07Timo Sirola1:26:28
    773FINTeam SOSE (1078)+32:08Hilla Rudanko1:26:29
    774FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+32:10Matti Huotari1:26:31
    775SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+32:12Jonas Lindholm1:26:33
    776FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+32:14Anttoni Patana1:26:35
    777FINBertelin pojat (280)+32:16Juho Peltokorpi1:26:37
    778FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+32:16Jouni Saranp1:26:37
    779FINMetsklusteri (951)+32:18Teemu Jrvenp1:26:39
    780LATOK Arona 2 (596)+32:19Raivis Truhanovs1:26:40
    781LATVeselava (518)+32:22Andris Ivanans1:26:43
    782FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+32:23Anssi Kokkonen1:26:44
    783FINIK rnen (966)+32:25Lauri Lamminp1:26:46
    784FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+32:26Mika Liukkonen1:26:47
    785FINPelikassit (430)+32:31Antti Koskela1:26:52
    786FINNeliveto (803)+32:31Miia Taini1:26:52
    787FINSievin Sisu (927)+32:33Markus Pivrint1:26:54
    788FINDigita (1206)+32:36Tuomas Seppl1:26:57
    789FINRastihaukat (739)+32:38Harri Kauppinen1:26:59
    790FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+32:40Mikke Maronen1:27:01
    791FINOC Toffee (487)+32:42Sami Mkinen1:27:03
    792FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+32:42Erkki Linna1:27:03
    793RUSMass-sport (1573)+32:45Sergei Tuilenev1:27:06
    794FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+32:47Valtteri Laine1:27:08
    795FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+32:48Antti Patjas1:27:09
    796FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+32:50Ville Kernen1:27:11
    797FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+32:51Mikael Sippo1:27:12
    798FINOK Trian 7 (863)+32:53Valtteri Alanko1:27:14
    799LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+32:55Smits Edijs1:27:16
    800FINRaTro (905)+32:57Mikko Kiiski1:27:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >