jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINRasti-Kurikka (71)1:09:22Sergey Dobrynin1:09:22
    2FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+15Antonio Martinez Perez1:09:37
    3FINHiisirasti (56)+16Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:09:38
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+17Max Peter Bejmer1:09:39
    5NORIL Tyrving (49)+20Wojciech Kowalski1:09:42
    6NORHalden SK (4)+22Emil Wingstedt1:09:44
    7NORLillomarka OL (29)+27Robert Merl1:09:49
    8FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+29Otto Loukkalahti1:09:51
    9SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+38Alain Denzler1:10:00
    10FINKoovee (1)+42Topi Anjala1:10:04
    11FINOK Trian (11)+42Otto Simosas1:10:04
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+44Mikko Patana1:10:06
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+44Pascal Buchs1:10:06
    14FINMS Parma (10)+45Yury Tambasau1:10:07
    15LTUIGTISA (44)+46Vilius Aleliunas1:10:08
    16SUIOLV Baselland (69)+48Timon Schweizer1:10:10
    17SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+49Reiner Matthias1:10:11
    18SWEOK Denseln (24)+51Algirdas Bartekevicius1:10:13
    19FINKangasala SK (45)+1:29Kristo Heinmann1:10:51
    20SWEHestra IF (119)+1:45Martin Ahlberger1:11:07
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+1:55Ivan Sirakov1:11:17
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+1:56Topi Raitanen1:11:18
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+1:56Miika Kirmula1:11:18
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:57Ben Michell1:11:19
    25SWErla IF (26)+1:59Viktor Silvemark1:11:21
    26FINLynx (27)+2:00Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:11:22
    27SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+2:00Jannis Schnleber1:11:22
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+2:02Riccardo Rancan1:11:24
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+2:08Gene Beveridge1:11:30
    30FINKoovee 2 (16)+2:32Joni Hirvikallio1:11:54
    31SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:39Jonathan Crickmore1:12:01
    32NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+2:40Felix Spth1:12:02
    33NORFossum IF (36)+2:41Tim Robertson1:12:03
    34RUSNord West (198)+2:45Daniil Kashin1:12:07
    35DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+2:54Giacomo Frattari1:12:16
    36SWESvedalens AIK (64)+3:00Dmitry Mihalkin1:12:22
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+3:02Andris Jubelis1:12:24
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+3:03Philipp Sauter1:12:25
    39GBREUOC (167)+3:08Jack Leitch1:12:30
    40NORHeming Orientering (110)+3:09Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:12:31
    41SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:25Pontus Karlsson1:12:47
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+3:31Mathias Peter1:12:53
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+3:34Anssi Huostila1:12:56
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+3:36Scott Fraser1:12:58
    45FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+3:41Andrin Grndler1:13:03
    46NORTrollelg (144)+3:41Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:13:03
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+3:50Henrik Lfs1:13:12
    48FINPaimion Rasti (18)+4:18Jesse Laukkarinen1:13:40
    49NORKristiansand OK (25)+4:24Stle Gjelsten1:13:46
    50NORHalden SK 2 (123)+4:44Andreas Ruedlinger1:14:06
    51SWEOK Hllen (77)+4:47Maxime Rautnien1:14:09
    52SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+4:52Ulrik Nordberg1:14:14
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+5:03Marek Minar1:14:25
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+5:19Philipp von Arx1:14:41
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+5:25Sven Aschwanden1:14:47
    56NORNydalens SK (20)+5:30Elias Jonsson1:14:52
    57NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+5:31Lukas Liland1:14:53
    58SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+5:33Gardner William1:14:55
    59FINEspoon Suunta (47)+5:36Lari Pernu1:14:58
    60SWELnghundra IF (70)+5:38Anton Forsberg1:15:00
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+5:41Linus Bohman1:15:03
    62POLOK!Sport (422)+5:43Mateusz Wenslaw1:15:05
    63SUIOl Norska (30)+5:45Jonas Mathys1:15:07
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+5:46Marko Tlli1:15:08
    65FINRastivarsat (177)+5:47Denis Grishman1:15:09
    66FINPellon Ponsi (57)+5:50Juho-Matti Taivainen1:15:12
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+5:52Patrik Horak1:15:14
    68SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+5:53Simonas Krepsta1:15:15
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+5:55Hector Haines1:15:17
    70NORFrol IL (7)+5:56Stian Sundsvik1:15:18
    71FINKoovee 3 (80)+6:00Jonas Hubacek1:15:22
    72SWEOK Kre (35)+6:01Fredrik Mattsson1:15:23
    73HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+6:06Daniel Fehervari1:15:28
    74SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+6:09Andreas Slberg1:15:31
    75LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+6:11Martynas Tirlikas1:15:33
    76ESTOK Ilves (401)+6:14Vahur Teppan1:15:36
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+6:20Vesa Taanila1:15:42
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+6:23Otto Kaario1:15:45
    79SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+6:24Joakim Eliasson1:15:46
    80SWERonneby OK (269)+6:26Johannesson Henrik1:15:48
    81RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+6:31Nikita Somov1:15:53
    82SWEOK Tisaren (41)+6:33Filip Jacobsson1:15:55
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+6:34Mikko Hls1:15:56
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+6:36Erik Liljequist1:15:58
    85NORBkkelagets SK (178)+6:41Carl Godager Kaas1:16:03
    86NORFredrikstad SK (39)+7:02Andreas Hye1:16:24
    87NORNTNUI 2 (82)+7:02Mikkel Srensen1:16:24
    88RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+7:17Ivan Potylitsyn1:16:39
    89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+7:17Love Berzell1:16:39
    90NORHalden SK 3 (102)+7:20Alex Carcas1:16:42
    91SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+7:21Jonatan Gustafsson1:16:43
    92SWERehns BK (42)+7:24Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:16:46
    93SWESnttringe SK (145)+7:25Flavio Poltera1:16:47
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+7:26Bryan Keely1:16:48
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+7:27Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:16:49
    96FINStora Enso Mets (393)+7:32Kari Varis1:16:54
    97SWENykpings OK (58)+7:37Samuel Keller1:16:59
    98SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+7:41Hugo Eriksson1:17:03
    99NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+7:44Duncan Coombs1:17:06
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+7:46Jan Zhanal1:17:08
    101FINLapuan Virki (141)+7:52Jaagup Truusalu1:17:14
    102FINMS Parma 2 (74)+7:54Juha Peltola1:17:16
    103SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+7:55Gustaf Sparrevik1:17:17
    104LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+8:00Daniels Karklins1:17:22
    105RUSLegenda (277)+8:03Stepan Malinovskiy1:17:25
    106FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+8:08Juho Korpi1:17:30
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+8:31Endijs D. Titomers1:17:53
    108SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+8:41Reinsons Alvis1:18:03
    109SWEJrla Orientering (14)+8:43Ivan Kuchmenko1:18:05
    110SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+8:54Ole Hennsler1:18:16
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+8:55Juho Ylinen1:18:17
    112FINOK Trian 2 (53)+9:04Mikhail Chegarovski1:18:26
    113FINLappeen Riento (91)+9:04Ville Saikko1:18:26
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+9:22Martin Djerf1:18:44
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+9:41Heikki Toivio1:19:03
    116NORNTNUI (28)+9:56Simen Aamodt1:19:18
    117RUSNorthern Wind (288)+10:25Bogdan Rodionov1:19:47
    118DENOK Pan rhus (51)+10:29Eskil Schning1:19:51
    119SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+10:30Lukas Meier1:19:52
    120FINRastikarhut (253)+10:33Pyry Willman1:19:55
    121SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+10:36Rasmus Svantesson1:19:58
    122NOROppsal orientering (137)+10:41Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:20:03
    123NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+10:45Peter Makki Erichsen1:20:07
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+10:48Aaro Aho1:20:10
    125FINOulun Tarmo (631)+10:50Aapo Viippola1:20:12
    126SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+10:51Lukas Diener1:20:13
    127FINSuunta 2000 (336)+11:01Ville-Petteri Saarela1:20:23
    128SWErla IF 2 (126)+11:03Oscars Vngell1:20:25
    129FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+11:05Jarkko Liuha1:20:27
    130LATOZONS OK (174)+11:09Martins Skujenieks1:20:31
    131FINIF Femman (100)+11:10Christian Kronberg1:20:32
    132RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+11:10Evgenii Artemov1:20:32
    133SWEEksj SOK (86)+11:12Timo Suter1:20:34
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+11:15Niklas Heikkil1:20:37
    135LTUAzuolas (193)+11:16Mantas Rimkus1:20:38
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+11:17Topias Niemi1:20:39
    137SWETullinge SK (55)+11:27Magnus Glnnefors1:20:49
    138NORSteinkjer OK (279)+11:30Marius Landsem Melhus1:20:52
    139FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+11:30Mika Rautanen1:20:52
    140FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+11:33Henri Taanila1:20:55
    141NORBysen IL (210)+11:35Hans Aleksander sthagen1:20:57
    142SWEHaninge SOK (399)+11:35Felix Persson1:20:57
    143SWEIFK Ume (67)+11:37Hederskog Martin1:20:59
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+11:38Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:21:00
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+11:40Lassi Vaismaa1:21:02
    146SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+11:40Matiss Sliksjanis1:21:02
    147FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+11:41Aki Kauppinen1:21:03
    148FINOK Raseborg (153)+11:43Kuba Dragowski1:21:05
    149RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+11:43Nikita Karpunin1:21:05
    150FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+11:44Iisak Helander1:21:06
    151FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+11:44Daniel Koivisto1:21:06
    152FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+11:45Kirill Komarov1:21:07
    153FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+11:46Topi Huttunen1:21:08
    154RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+11:48Daniil Botygin1:21:10
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+11:49Valtteri Rantala1:21:11
    156FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+11:50Maxim Semenov1:21:12
    157SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+11:51Edgars Lakis1:21:13
    158ESPCatalonia Team (181)+11:52Pau Llorens1:21:14
    159ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+11:52Martin Simpson1:21:14
    160NORAsker SK (170)+11:54Arntzen Sander1:21:16
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+11:55Tuomas Hapola1:21:17
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+11:56Nils Eyer1:21:18
    163NORKonnerud IL (117)+11:59Jrgen Baklid1:21:21
    164SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+12:00Rickard Brjesson1:21:22
    165NORIF Sturla (290)+12:01Sturla Frydenlund1:21:23
    166SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+12:02Luis Sanchez Serrano1:21:24
    167FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+12:04Juuso Hakala1:21:26
    168SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+12:05Philip Carlsson1:21:27
    169BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+12:05 Sidmaldo|1:21:27
    170NOREmblem IL (215)+12:07Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:21:29
    171SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+12:07Dominik Tschamper1:21:29
    172SWESurahammars SOK (326)+12:07John Gunnarsson1:21:29
    173FINOK77 (105)+12:09Mikael Donner1:21:31
    174FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+12:12Raino Pesu1:21:34
    175NORFrol IL 2 (107)+12:13Carl Petter Lyngen1:21:35
    176FINRC Eemeli (602)+12:16Jouni Kahelin1:21:38
    177FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+12:22Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:21:44
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+12:25Anton Bordiukov1:21:47
    179FINMS Parma 3 (122)+12:26Eero-Matti Vainio1:21:48
    180FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+12:28Aleksi Hrknen1:21:50
    181SWEVxj OK (202)+12:30Mattias Karlsson1:21:52
    182FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+12:36Samu Lehtola1:21:58
    183SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+12:45Fredrik Nilsson1:22:07
    184FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+12:48Evgeni Godlevski1:22:10
    185SWEOK Rodhen (68)+12:52Dzmitry Krukov1:22:14
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+13:01Jari Vlikorpi1:22:23
    187RUSOmega (227)+13:02Alexander Kamalov1:22:24
    188FINYlneen Kiri (687)+13:02Juuso Joukas1:22:24
    189FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+13:16Antti Turpeinen1:22:38
    190FINRaisu Lumous (343)+13:21Kerrin Rattray1:22:43
    191FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+13:23Olli Huhtinen1:22:45
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+13:29Marko Loukkalahti1:22:51
    193SWETby OK (171)+13:40Johan Herbert1:23:02
    194NORFreidig SPK (133)+13:44Mats Eidsmo1:23:06
    195NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+13:46Mathias Glersen1:23:08
    196SWEAttunda OK (140)+13:49Eduardo Gil Marcos1:23:11
    197FINKarjaan Ura (559)+13:52Edvard Sundman1:23:14
    198SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+13:58Mattias Nilsson1:23:20
    199FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+13:59Yann Locatelli1:23:21
    200ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+14:01Antonio Lopez Lopez1:23:23
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >