jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSolita (1377)+51:36Koivisto Teemu2:00:58
    1002FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+51:38Pekka Jrvenp2:01:00
    1003FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+51:39Markus Rajamki2:01:01
    1004FINSulzer (1160)+51:39Edward Paro2:01:01
    1005FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+51:44Sasu Leinonen2:01:06
    1006FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+51:45Mikko Vesterinen2:01:07
    1007FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+51:45Eero Luurila2:01:07
    1008FINOK minne (1521)+51:47Eero Hirvonen2:01:09
    1009FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+52:09Matti Ahola2:01:31
    1010FINPaha Rasti (664)+52:09Antti Hrknen2:01:31
    1011FINWonkamiehet (915)+52:14Jukka Lehto2:01:36
    1012FINMS Parma 8 (799)+52:22Arttu Saarinen2:01:44
    1013DENStronger Together (895)+52:34Antti Kumara2:01:56
    1014FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+52:36Toni Haapala2:01:58
    1015FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+52:37Kim Mattsson2:01:59
    1016FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+52:40Matti Heikkil2:02:02
    1017FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+52:41Jani Risnen2:02:03
    1018FINF (1021)+52:41Ville-Mikko Ojala2:02:03
    1019FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258)+52:48Janne Hnninen2:02:10
    1020FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+52:53Jaakko Norrkniivil2:02:15
    1021FINTP Gourp (1095)+52:57Martin Laasmaa2:02:19
    1022FINRasti 88 3 (654)+53:00Antti Virtanen2:02:22
    1023FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+53:01Tapio Viiri2:02:23
    1024LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+53:06Kristaps Zarins2:02:28
    1025FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+53:21Toni Haapala2:02:43
    1026FINMS Parma 7 (769)+53:26Osmo Viili2:02:48
    1027FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+53:28Aapo Varis2:02:50
    1028FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+53:29Mika Helander2:02:51
    1029NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+53:35Kaisa Kurittu2:02:57
    1030FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+53:38Ilpo Toikkanen2:03:00
    1031FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+53:41Pekka PI Rinta-Kokko2:03:03
    1032FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+53:42Matti Miinala2:03:04
    1033FINKemira Vastus (893)+53:43Tuomas Takaluoma2:03:05
    1034FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+53:44Matti Teittinen2:03:06
    1035FINRastiketut 2 (833)+53:47Elias Nurmi2:03:09
    1036FINVierestohi (1300)+53:50Lauri Vainikainen2:03:12
    1037FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+53:50Hkan Jerning2:03:12
    1038FINNokian Torpedo (980)+53:55Vili Vartiala2:03:17
    1039FINJuuan Jnne (560)+53:56Kimmo Vyrynen2:03:18
    1040FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+53:56Mika Laaksonen2:03:18
    1041FINSolf IK (496)+54:01Leif Strandberg2:03:23
    1042FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+54:04Ilkka Kivikko2:03:26
    1043FINOP 2 (892)+54:06Antti Niemel2:03:28
    1044FINTukes (920)+54:07Tanja Heinimaa2:03:29
    1045FINcloudriven.fi (907)+54:08Tuomas Kesti2:03:30
    1046FINSelviytyjt (1120)+54:11Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:03:33
    1047FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+54:15Rnkk Antti2:03:37
    1048FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+54:18Jukka Koistinen2:03:40
    1049FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+54:21Teppo Valtonen2:03:43
    1050FINKunto Kaverit (995)+54:21Jussi Kokkonen2:03:43
    1051FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+54:23Aleksi Sillanp2:03:45
    1052FINVarnitsa (922)+54:23Toni Pohjatalo2:03:45
    1053FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+54:24Mikael Ahlsved2:03:46
    1054FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+54:26Joona Nisula2:03:48
    1055FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+54:27Kalle Jntti2:03:49
    1056FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+54:28Olli Mkinen2:03:50
    1057FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+54:30Riina Suntioinen2:03:52
    1058FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+54:30Uolevi Nurmi2:03:52
    1059FINAtria (942)+54:31Jukka Vainionp2:03:53
    1060FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+54:32Kenneth Reinikka2:03:54
    1061FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+54:35Pasi Virtanen2:03:57
    1062FINKops (1102)+54:37Janne Kyrnviita2:03:59
    1063FINTekes InnOK (1109)+54:37Pekka Pajuoja2:03:59
    1064FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+54:38Hannu Aska2:04:00
    1065FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+54:48Kari Venho2:04:10
    1066FINJre (1492)+54:51Antti Kokkola2:04:13
    1067FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+54:56Marja Heili2:04:18
    1068FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+55:00Tomi Pyylampi2:04:22
    1069FINHarhaveikot (780)+55:02Ville Reinikainen2:04:24
    1070FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+55:04Onni Pyklinen2:04:26
    1071FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+55:12Kauko Vainiomki2:04:34
    1072FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+55:24Antti Lyytikinen2:04:46
    1073FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+55:29Tomi Sarkanen2:04:51
    1074FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+55:36Antti Huhtala2:04:58
    1075FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+55:38Kenneth Lassila2:05:00
    1076FINSuunnaton Into (443)+55:45Ilkka Saarimki2:05:07
    1077FINFTA (954)+56:01Johanna Leino2:05:23
    1078FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+56:10Ville Pekala2:05:32
    1079FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+56:22Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:05:44
    1080FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+56:27Jarkko Kinnunen2:05:49
    1081FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+56:30Toni Immonen2:05:52
    1082FINCSC (1110)+56:32Jani Heikkinen2:05:54
    1083FINMatrix (1386)+56:40Vesa Koivunen2:06:02
    1084FINSito (1009)+56:47Kimmo Keinnen2:06:09
    1085FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+56:48Karri Virkajrvi2:06:10
    1086FINTornator (750)+57:10Antti Siirtola2:06:32
    1087FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+57:11Juha Einonen2:06:33
    1088FINDatactica (1073)+57:21Petri Salmela2:06:43
    1089FINsalparasti (1235)+57:34Harri Manninen2:06:56
    1090FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+57:34Pertti Sirvi2:06:56
    1091FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+57:36Jukka Keskisalo2:06:58
    1092FINPYVMM (742)+57:38Juha Vesala2:07:00
    1093FINRaKiNa (1308)+57:40Tero Mki2:07:02
    1094FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+57:59Antti Liljaniemi2:07:21
    1095FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+58:03Juha Jalonen2:07:25
    1096FINHumanitas-seura (978)+58:05Pekka Kerkola2:07:27
    1097FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+58:05Jukka Koivuniemi2:07:27
    1098FINTeam Keisanen (842)+58:06Pauli Keisanen2:07:28
    1099FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+58:09Timo Moilanen2:07:31
    1100FINSpektrum (1496)+58:11Sebastian Holm2:07:33
    1101FINVnkypannu (802)+58:13Antti Kivivuori2:07:35
    1102FINJukolauta (1564)+58:17Jari Saksa2:07:39
    1103FINLKS (1376)+58:18Elisa Murtola2:07:40
    1104FINHihhulit (1472)+58:31Elina Saari2:07:53
    1105FINOC Tuska (1289)+58:32Mika Heikkinen2:07:54
    1106FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+58:33Jukka Salo2:07:55
    1107FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+58:35Jani Juvankoski2:07:57
    1108FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+58:40Hannu Ventomki2:08:02
    1109FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+58:46Arto Valkonen2:08:08
    1110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+58:59Teemu Puputti2:08:21
    1111FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+59:01Jukka Hietamki2:08:23
    1112FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+59:02Hannu Kokkonen2:08:24
    1113FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+59:02Petri Hietala2:08:24
    1114FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+59:03Harry Paavola2:08:25
    1115FINElMys (1369)+59:04Arto Etu-Huitti2:08:26
    1116FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+59:05Keijo Khknen2:08:27
    1117FINLost Bastards (1096)+59:08Janne Kurvinen2:08:30
    1118FINSK SK (1305)+59:11Matti Toikkanen2:08:33
    1119FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+59:12Kirsi Korpijrvi2:08:34
    1120FINPetj 246 (1336)+59:15Antti Vuorenmaa2:08:37
    1121FINBarkit pll (1060)+59:16Jarmo Saareks2:08:38
    1122FINSports by LUT (1210)+59:19Heikki Suikkanen2:08:41
    1123FINSomeron Esa (771)+59:20Ville Karvonen2:08:42
    1124FINHal Bro (830)+59:22Jyrki Rintala2:08:44
    1125FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+59:24Mikko Ruti2:08:46
    1126FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+59:27Teemu Hrknen2:08:49
    1127FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+59:32Jouni Pyyknen2:08:54
    1128FINSeNaatti (1443)+59:33Asko Heinaro2:08:55
    1129FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+59:35Harri Vehkalahti2:08:57
    1130FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+59:38Tiina Karvonen2:09:00
    1131FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+59:39Timo Ojala2:09:01
    1132FINJYY Jopa (1107)+59:42Janne Keklinen2:09:04
    1133FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+59:44Justus Rantala2:09:06
    1134FINHRUP (983)+59:46Petri Savilahti2:09:08
    1135FINMattersoft (1424)+59:48Mika Varjola2:09:10
    1136FINMustat Veljet (1329)+59:49Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:09:11
    1137FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+59:51Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:09:13
    1138FINOYS Vapari (1058)+59:55Anna-Maija Voutilainen2:09:17
    1139FINMaksimaiset (1379)+1:00:03Jarmo Koistinen2:09:25
    1140FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+1:00:08Mika Nissinen2:09:30
    1141FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+1:00:08Vesa Repo2:09:30
    1142FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+1:00:09Erno Lhteenmki2:09:31
    1143FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+1:00:12Henri Tammi2:09:34
    1144FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+1:00:14Heikki Ovaska2:09:36
    1145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:00:18Juha Taini2:09:40
    1146FINTurengin RC (551)+1:00:20Esa Merilinen2:09:42
    1147FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+1:00:22Joni Kemppi2:09:44
    1148FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+1:00:23Markku Alakoski2:09:45
    1149FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+1:00:24Risto Wessman2:09:46
    1150FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:00:25Antti Honkanen2:09:47
    1151FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:00:25Jorma Aherto2:09:47
    1152FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+1:00:28Jaakko Metsola2:09:50
    1153FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1539)+1:00:31Toni Kuparinen2:09:53
    1154FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+1:00:36Vesa Halonen2:09:58
    1155FINPVJJK (1600)+1:00:37Markku Sutinen2:09:59
    1156FINTeam Lakka (1482)+1:00:38Janne Korhonen2:10:00
    1157FINIivolan Team (636)+1:00:39Larin Paraske2:10:01
    1158FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+1:00:39Markku Valtari2:10:01
    1159FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+1:00:43Satu Sintonen2:10:05
    1160FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+1:00:44Lauri Virtanen2:10:06
    1161LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+1:00:45Alvita Mirecka2:10:07
    1162FINGauss-Krger (1418)+1:00:45Tiia Keltamki2:10:07
    1163FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+1:00:46Jarmo Pkknen2:10:08
    1164FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+1:00:47Jonatan Byggmstar2:10:09
    1165FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+1:00:48Vesa Ijs2:10:10
    1166FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+1:00:49Jani Sirainen2:10:11
    1167FINKorona (1124)+1:00:52Matti Hmlinen2:10:14
    1168FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:00:53Heikki Onnela2:10:15
    1169FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+1:00:57Kari Suomela2:10:19
    1170FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+1:01:00Mikko Antell2:10:22
    1171FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+1:01:00Ilpo Inkeroinen2:10:22
    1172FINKTTO (1554)+1:01:02Jonne Mkinen2:10:24
    1173FINKompassibois (1232)+1:01:03Roope Sihvola2:10:25
    1174FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+1:01:04Bernt Slotte2:10:26
    1175LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:01:06Arvis Zvanitajs2:10:28
    1176FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+1:01:07Juhani Tuomaala2:10:29
    1177FINPydn ymprys (1519)+1:01:12Ilkka Hrknen2:10:34
    1178FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+1:01:16Juhani Katko2:10:38
    1179FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+1:01:22Juuso Heiskanen2:10:44
    1180FINOscar Software (1043)+1:01:37Juuso Mustonen2:10:59
    1181FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:01:56Viviann Lindholm2:11:18
    1182FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:01:59Jarkko Japola2:11:21
    1183FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+1:01:59Juha Tiuraniemi2:11:21
    1184FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:02:07Heikki Pelkonen2:11:29
    1185FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+1:02:07Henrika Backlund2:11:29
    1186FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:02:08Aki Saari2:11:30
    1187FINABB SK (1224)+1:02:09Janne Hellberg2:11:31
    1188FINNavi 8 (931)+1:02:14Pasi Haapiainen2:11:36
    1189FINHernemen Porina (897)+1:02:14Harri Jokela2:11:36
    1190FINKanin tahti (1447)+1:02:15Kari Koskinen2:11:37
    1191FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+1:02:21Tom Kla2:11:43
    1192FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+1:02:32Pekka Leppniemi2:11:54
    1193FINTytt (1556)+1:02:46Tarja Tanner2:12:08
    1194FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:02:50Juho Jokimies2:12:12
    1195FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:02:59Harri Lepo2:12:21
    1196FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+1:03:04Mauri Tolvanen2:12:26
    1197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:03:08Ilkka Korhonen2:12:30
    1198FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+1:03:12Janne Haverinen2:12:34
    1199FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+1:03:15Eero Kauppi2:12:37
    1200FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:03:16Jesper Wikman2:12:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >