jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+26:07Sauli Kuopus1:35:29
    402FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+26:20Samu Takanen1:35:42
    403GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+26:22Dennis Bruer1:35:44
    404ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+26:26Paolo Dorigati1:35:48
    405FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+26:27Jukka Vertainen1:35:49
    406SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+26:31Anton Gumaelius1:35:53
    407FINLuumen Rasti (169)+26:34Vesa Tielinen1:35:56
    408GBREUOC 2 (808)+26:40Nathan Lawson1:36:02
    409FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+26:53Bendik Eliassen1:36:15
    410FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+27:02Heikki Nousiainen1:36:24
    411FINVaalan Karhu (467)+27:11Jouni Koljonen1:36:33
    412FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+27:26Tapani Partanen1:36:48
    413FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+27:31Elli Peltomki1:36:53
    414FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+27:31Ville Saarela1:36:53
    415FINSK Mortis (717)+27:32Pasi Auvinen1:36:54
    416LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+27:36Janis Brizs1:36:58
    417FINSAL (1332)+27:37Kimmo Berg1:36:59
    418FINSuvunSuunta (458)+27:38Kimmo Karhu1:37:00
    419FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+27:40Atte Komonen1:37:02
    420RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+27:42Igor Tuzov1:37:04
    421FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+27:49Heikki Risnen1:37:11
    422FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+27:51Panu Peisa1:37:13
    423SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+27:52Janne Hjort1:37:14
    424FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+27:54Marko Hmlinen1:37:16
    425FINTuuripellet (526)+27:55Raiko Pousi1:37:17
    426FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+27:56Jussi Korhonen1:37:18
    427ESTPuujalad (325)+27:58Mehis Muru1:37:20
    428FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+28:03Markus Sinijrvi1:37:25
    429FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+28:04Jukka Vyrynen1:37:26
    430FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+28:05Eero Piironen1:37:27
    431FINLaihian Luja (260)+28:07Mika Kuusisto1:37:29
    432FINOK Trian 4 (246)+28:10Fredrik Blomster1:37:32
    433NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+28:11yvind Drage1:37:33
    434FINRastiketut (353)+28:12Janne Matikainen1:37:34
    435FINOC Puisto (582)+28:13Jari Siitonen1:37:35
    436FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+28:14Saku Ylijoki1:37:36
    437FINPijt-Rasti (489)+28:16Niko Nttinen1:37:38
    438FINRasti-Perni (1036)+28:20Lauri Vuorinen1:37:42
    439FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+28:21Marko Miettinen1:37:43
    440FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+28:24Tuomas Johansson1:37:46
    441FINMetshallitus (358)+28:28Sami Hakala1:37:50
    442FINKannuksen Ura (610)+28:28Kai Paavola1:37:50
    443FINReaktor Innovations (532)+28:29Jeppe Koivula1:37:51
    444FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+28:31Juha Lassila1:37:53
    445FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+28:35Ville Vierimaa1:37:57
    446FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+28:35Antti Lumme1:37:57
    447NORBirkenes IL (584)+28:37Lars Jran Sundsdal1:37:59
    448FINTurun NMKY (615)+28:39Joni Holmroos1:38:01
    449FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+28:40Aki Lehtinen1:38:02
    450FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+28:42Sami Turunen1:38:04
    451FINEpiln Esa (520)+28:43Otto Ruusunen1:38:05
    452FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+28:44Pasi Hongisto1:38:06
    453FINAS Skinnarila (667)+28:45Markus Siivola1:38:07
    454FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+28:45Arto Vesamo1:38:07
    455FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+28:46Noora Hyyrynen1:38:08
    456FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+28:46Lassi Vnnen1:38:08
    457FINSK Salla (896)+28:47Janne Hnninen1:38:09
    458FINOK77 4 (552)+28:48Juha Kankaanp1:38:10
    459FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+28:49Eveliina Hirvonen1:38:11
    460FINPeab Seicon (492)+28:50Juha Sippola1:38:12
    461NORWing OK (545)+28:52Asbjrn Magnus Midtb1:38:14
    462SWERns OK 2 (997)+28:53Johan Edenhamn1:38:15
    463FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+29:03Henrikki Hakala1:38:25
    464FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+29:03Lotta Kirvesmies1:38:25
    465ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+29:05Kaupo Jrve1:38:27
    466FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+29:07Markku Viitala1:38:29
    467SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+29:10Christian Redtzer1:38:32
    468FINKartankiertjt (850)+29:12Pasi Sillanp1:38:34
    469FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+29:16Matti Herttua1:38:38
    470SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+29:17Christopher Wihlestedt1:38:39
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+29:17Panu Karhu1:38:39
    472FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+29:17Wiljam Mattila1:38:39
    473RUSOmega 2 (485)+29:18Evgeniy Baranov1:38:40
    474FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+29:22Simo Puumalainen1:38:44
    475FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+29:22Jussi Partanen1:38:44
    476SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+29:25Emma Bjessmo1:38:47
    477LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+29:28Andis Malejs1:38:50
    478ESTRakvere OK (617)+29:31Ragnar Rooba1:38:53
    479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+29:33Tuomas Tala1:38:55
    480LATOK Kapa (157)+29:42Janis Ruksans1:39:04
    481FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+29:42Vesa Venlinen1:39:04
    482FINOK Terjrv (287)+29:47Henrik Nygrd1:39:09
    483ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+29:48Hannes Poolamets1:39:10
    484FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+29:52Seppo Srkk1:39:14
    485FINFutisforum2 (1330)+29:54Aaro Kuivalainen1:39:16
    486FINPullin serkut (530)+29:58Hannu Pulli1:39:20
    487FINRasti-Jyry (535)+29:59Mika Ovaskainen1:39:21
    488LATOK Arona (255)+30:01Andis Leontjevs1:39:23
    489FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+30:01Teemu Kulmala1:39:23
    490FINLitran Mitta (1485)+30:05Vesa Enroth1:39:27
    491FINJyvskyln amk (684)+30:10Janne Km1:39:32
    492SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+30:14Thomas Egger1:39:36
    493FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+30:23Janne Nurminen1:39:45
    494FINYIT Rakennus (618)+30:23Kimmo Petjist1:39:45
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+30:27Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:39:49
    496FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+30:27Jani Honkanen1:39:49
    497BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+30:29Tomy Janssens1:39:51
    498FINIntersport (1325)+30:33Lauri Pyyknen1:39:55
    499FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+30:34Jari Ojala1:39:56
    500FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+30:37Olli Vtinen1:39:59
    501FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+30:38Jenny Patana1:40:00
    502FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+30:40Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:40:02
    503FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+30:48Joni Solonen1:40:10
    504SWEJrflla OK (148)+30:53Nils Edvardsson1:40:15
    505FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+31:00Pekka Sorjonen1:40:22
    506FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+31:08Eki Munukka1:40:30
    507FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+31:11Kalle Hkkinen1:40:33
    508FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+31:16Panu Kangas1:40:38
    509FINPekan Ponit (1533)+31:17Mikko Haikonen1:40:39
    510FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+31:18Akseli Jussinmki1:40:40
    511FINValtra (764)+31:24Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:40:46
    512FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+31:26Teemo Lojamo1:40:48
    513FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+31:27Jani Vahala1:40:49
    514LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+31:28Einars Sillers1:40:50
    515SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+31:28Simon Jansson Jrpling1:40:50
    516FINPanssariprikaati (273)+31:38Mika Hakala1:41:00
    517FINRasti-Nokia (324)+31:42Andr Bruguire1:41:04
    518FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+31:45Joonas Salminen1:41:07
    519FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+31:48Touko Tupola1:41:10
    520FINIF Minken (699)+31:49Toni Wik1:41:11
    521FINKorpisoturit (643)+31:51Juha Juutila1:41:13
    522NOREnga (180)+31:53Trond Lund1:41:15
    523FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+31:58Joonas Notkola1:41:20
    524FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+31:58Joni Mustonen1:41:20
    525FINKonserni (873)+31:59Olli Siren1:41:21
    526FINNenosen veljekset (544)+32:02Sami Nenonen1:41:24
    527FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+32:03Joni Tenhunen1:41:25
    528FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+32:11Sakari Warro1:41:33
    529FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+32:12Ville Tiljander1:41:34
    530HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+32:15Ferenc Mihalyi1:41:37
    531FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+32:17Tatu Piiparinen1:41:39
    532FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+32:19Jani Isoluoma1:41:41
    533FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+32:22Antti Lindqvist1:41:44
    534FINLammin Ski (274)+32:26Henri Lehtomaa1:41:48
    535FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+32:27Valtteri Veikkola1:41:49
    536FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+32:28Ville Taussi1:41:50
    537FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+32:31Ville Maksimainen1:41:53
    538FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+32:32Tuomas Teuri1:41:54
    539FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+32:34Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:41:56
    540FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+32:35Eerik Nurminen1:41:57
    541FINNrpes OK (321)+32:41Christoffer Smeds1:42:03
    542SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+32:42Mattias Kallhauge1:42:04
    543FINRastiPiikki (339)+32:43Matti Toivio1:42:05
    544FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+32:44Olli Laatikainen1:42:06
    545FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+32:46Risto Haverinen1:42:08
    546FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+32:50Arto Vainiomki1:42:12
    547FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+32:58Tommy-Roobert hman1:42:20
    548FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+33:01Hans Tuominen1:42:23
    549FINFujitsu (573)+33:05Erno Paju1:42:27
    550FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+33:07Juha Inkil1:42:29
    551FINSCA Finland (853)+33:10Antti Syrjnen1:42:32
    552FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+33:13Mika Lankinen1:42:35
    553FINPaVi (501)+33:15Tuomas Helin1:42:37
    554FINSK Uranus (1481)+33:16Panu Hyvnen1:42:38
    555FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+33:20Tuomo Kauppinen1:42:42
    556FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+33:25Pyry Huhtanen1:42:47
    557FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+33:27Matti Hyyrylinen1:42:49
    558FINRasti Elmo (680)+33:28Risto Krkkinen1:42:50
    559ESTOK TON (466)+33:30Raivo Laanemets1:42:52
    560FINHelppoRasti (389)+33:32Tommi Sjholm1:42:54
    561ESPCAT mix (1392)+33:36Abel Ledesma1:42:58
    562NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+33:38Audun Wanvik Haugen1:43:00
    563SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+33:40Andre Sahlsten1:43:02
    564FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+33:41Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:43:03
    565FINKotipojat (950)+33:45Anssi Tervonen1:43:07
    566FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+33:46Jesse Mkinen1:43:08
    567FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+33:47Anton Strandberg1:43:09
    568FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+33:49Tuomas Vin1:43:11
    569FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+33:50Heikki Koskela1:43:12
    570FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+33:52Markus Parviainen1:43:14
    571SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+33:54Simon Brjesson1:43:16
    572FINLynx 5 (477)+33:59Sami Kivilaakso1:43:21
    573FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+34:00Benjamin Kyngs1:43:22
    574FINOK77 3 (692)+34:01Alexander Frey1:43:23
    575FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+34:03Pekka Lyytinen1:43:25
    576FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+34:06Tapio Kujala1:43:28
    577FINPargas IF (201)+34:13Mika Honkasalo1:43:35
    578FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+34:15Juha Hr1:43:37
    579FINKoovee 5 (235)+34:17Hannu Sillanp1:43:39
    580FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+34:18Antti Kalapudas1:43:40
    581FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+34:20Antti Jppinen1:43:42
    582FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+34:22Juuso Vstil1:43:44
    583FINVuorenveikot (1023)+34:23Johanna Viilo1:43:45
    584FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+34:24Markus Autio1:43:46
    585NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+34:25Are Lodgaard1:43:47
    586FINOK Botnia (212)+34:26Linus Hansen1:43:48
    587FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+34:27Matti Pellikka1:43:49
    588RUSFryazino (366)+34:28Dmitry Senin1:43:50
    589FINNavi 9 (1024)+34:30Jari Stockus1:43:52
    590RUSNord West 3 (581)+34:31VITALII FEDOROV1:43:53
    591FINOK Kristina (497)+34:32Henrik djers1:43:54
    592FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+34:33Tero Rannila1:43:55
    593FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+34:34Villiam Saarinen1:43:56
    594FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+34:36Lauri Lindberg1:43:58
    595FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+34:37Miikka Tarkia1:43:59
    596FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+34:39Mikko Halonen1:44:01
    597FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+34:42Mitja Lievonen1:44:04
    598FINRssi-Rasti (785)+34:44Vin Friman1:44:06
    599FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+34:45Heikki Ovaskainen1:44:07
    600FINPyht Miehet (320)+34:51Veli-Matti Rytknen1:44:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >