jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 14,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKaakon Rasti (511)+1:58:18Miika Ruokonen2:29:22
    1002FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+1:58:18Anssi Vnsk2:23:19
    1003FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+1:58:19Simo Uusikartano2:26:32
    1004FINHrt Lampaat (474)+1:58:21Joni Hakonen2:28:24
    1005FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:58:21Juhani Rauhalammi1:57:15
    1006FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:58:28Teemu Kantelinen2:29:48
    1007FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+1:58:34Jarmo Mkel2:18:40
    1008FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:58:34Anssi Raitanen2:32:33
    1009FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:58:36Jussi Kallio2:06:22
    1010FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:58:38Jani Ruotsalainen2:09:53
    1011SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+1:58:40Hkan Redtzer2:49:22
    1012FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:58:40Jouni Salmela2:12:54
    1013FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:58:40Risto Kutila2:15:15
    1014FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+1:58:41Heikki Kekoni2:18:48
    1015FINLepatiittos2 (938)+1:58:44Pekka Kontturi2:27:50
    1016FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+1:58:45Paavo Forsberg2:26:50
    1017SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:58:56Erik Andersson2:02:31
    1018FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+1:59:02Hilo Kai2:23:51
    1019FINRasti/C (1415)+1:59:03Mikko Rahikainen2:38:56
    1020FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:59:07Jussi Seppl2:09:22
    1021FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:59:08Tommi Kontulainen2:11:46
    1022FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:59:11Juha Vallittu2:17:04
    1023ESTOK West (570)+1:59:13Olavi Loo2:29:51
    1024FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:59:15Topi Lehtonen2:16:02
    1025FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:59:16Marko Sajaniemi2:14:58
    1026FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:59:20Rauli Jalonen2:08:55
    1027FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:59:25Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:25:37
    1028FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+1:59:25Antti Pekkala2:23:26
    1029FINRasti K18 (1064)+1:59:28Jyrki Krzywacki2:40:19
    1030FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:59:30Tommi Wallenius2:38:39
    1031FINSuunnaton Into (443)+1:59:33Matti Mattila2:22:17
    1032FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+1:59:34Risto Uuttu2:27:31
    1033FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:59:42Heikki Kohvakka2:09:07
    1034FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:59:50Taneli Riihonen2:18:03
    1035FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+2:00:19Robert Ljungberg2:18:08
    1036FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+2:00:21Matti-Jussi Partanen2:50:45
    1037FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+2:00:24Riku Suursalmi2:28:48
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+2:00:26Rauno Laine2:28:22
    1039FINDentina (1131)+2:00:29Mia Lindroth2:31:10
    1040FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+2:00:30Jukka Hnninen2:24:56
    1041FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+2:00:42Tomi Karvonen2:29:36
    1042FINNabla (794)+2:00:46Marko Leppniemi2:29:18
    1043FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:00:57Ari Parviainen2:29:27
    1044FINOK Trian 7 (863)+2:00:57Joonas Pkknen2:35:14
    1045LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:01:09Raimonds Berzins2:27:31
    1046FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:01:12Antonia Haga2:02:06
    1047FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:01:20Touko Tuomola2:26:58
    1048FINOulun Reipas (789)+2:01:22Juha Mntyl2:31:47
    1049FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+2:01:39Antti Viita2:36:51
    1050FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:02:00Joona Malmi2:08:54
    1051FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:02:17Hannu Ali-Haapala2:47:14
    1052FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+2:02:29Tommi Haapala2:28:00
    1053FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:02:32Aku Virjula2:39:48
    1054FINEDX (1494)+2:02:33Hannu Krger2:41:40
    1055UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:02:34MYKOLA BURYLKO2:06:55
    1056FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:02:36Tommi Kenttmies2:04:54
    1057FINSports by LUT (1210)+2:02:42Ville Rintala2:21:40
    1058FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:02:44Vesa Isoniemi2:16:40
    1059FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:02:46Matleena Juvonen2:09:36
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:02:48Ville Suntioinen2:42:10
    1061FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+2:02:52Juha Mustonen2:08:28
    1062FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+2:02:58Harri Korkka2:13:38
    1063FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:03:01Iiro Sepp2:22:05
    1064FINCADS Team (1226)+2:03:06Antti Sepp2:13:20
    1065FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:03:08Erkki Tuovila2:17:39
    1066FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+2:03:12Juha Nurmi2:32:21
    1067FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+2:03:15Teppo Oinonen2:14:28
    1068FINSeNaatti (1443)+2:03:19Miikka Karvonen2:22:55
    1069NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+2:03:21Mika Mannervesi2:28:23
    1070FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:03:23Ari Karjalainen2:25:07
    1071FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:03:25Mika PI Mntyl2:28:41
    1072FINSalon Viesti (1029)+2:03:26Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:10:00
    1073FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+2:03:34Markus Malmelin2:12:36
    1074FINDroit (1366)+2:03:39Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:09:44
    1075FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:03:43Suvi Oikarinen2:19:56
    1076FINTT226 (629)+2:03:49Pasi Koskinen2:32:09
    1077FINHRUP (983)+2:03:50Markus Hamro-Drotz2:22:27
    1078FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+2:03:53Teemu Toivonen2:22:22
    1079FINKananpojat (916)+2:03:55Miska Autio2:12:57
    1080FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+2:03:56Jukka Kivioja2:39:56
    1081FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+2:03:57Juha Lehto2:12:37
    1082FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:04:00Mikko Alasuvanto2:35:11
    1083FINSPYMS (778)+2:04:27Antti Vahe2:41:52
    1084FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:04:32Jaakko Kiviniemi2:30:51
    1085FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+2:04:36Janne Saarinen2:44:27
    1086FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+2:04:41Jari Liukkonen2:25:34
    1087FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:04:43Eevamari Rauhamki2:15:28
    1088FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+2:05:10Mikko Lamminp2:19:07
    1089FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:05:13Sami Rouvila2:13:25
    1090FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+2:05:19Eija Rantala2:35:35
    1091FINQvantel (1445)+2:05:26Matti Katila2:33:28
    1092FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+2:05:26Harri Ignatius2:35:42
    1093FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+2:05:29Juha Ruostetoja2:40:32
    1094FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+2:05:31Tero Immonen2:35:55
    1095FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:05:34Markus Hartikainen2:22:39
    1096FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+2:05:35Jon-Alarik Scherf2:06:13
    1097FINVTT (767)+2:05:37Teemu Mutanen2:16:28
    1098FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:05:41Timo Heimola2:23:49
    1099FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:05:47Leander Lillhonga2:20:41
    1100FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+2:05:51Vesa Keski-Pukkila2:29:37
    1101FINNavi 8 (931)+2:06:08Timo Torniainen2:22:53
    1102FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:06:11Terho Nieminen2:51:13
    1103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+2:06:12Reino Kurkela2:30:09
    1104FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+2:06:26Kai Huuhka2:24:23
    1105FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:06:30Heikki Ikonen2:45:49
    1106FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+2:06:31Elias Lehikoinen2:34:24
    1107FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+2:06:34Pasi Maunumki2:31:54
    1108FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+2:06:36Simo Paavola2:53:32
    1109FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:06:44Arto Vedenp2:27:23
    1110FINAjokoirat (1145)+2:06:48Tuomas Kervinen2:36:14
    1111FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:06:50Jorma Kauppila2:03:26
    1112FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+2:06:53Linda Salmela2:54:14
    1113FINPaha Rasti (664)+2:06:56Jari Kaaja2:33:20
    1114FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:06:58Tapio Niemi2:33:30
    1115FINTurengin RC (551)+2:07:04Minna Merilinen2:25:32
    1116FINTeam Allback (1317)+2:07:05Paul Laihonen2:43:54
    1117FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+2:07:12Matti Kinnunen2:49:52
    1118FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+2:07:15Kari Kernen2:21:50
    1119FINMatrix (1386)+2:07:27Ville-Veikko Saari2:29:46
    1120FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+2:07:53Haapamki Jatta2:38:21
    1121FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+2:08:00Marjo Hrknen2:22:09
    1122FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+2:08:20Lauri Peltonen2:26:01
    1123FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:08:35Jyrki Tuokko2:32:57
    1124FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+2:08:47Janne Nuotio2:31:13
    1125FINsalparasti (1235)+2:09:06Kari Pulkkinen2:30:10
    1126FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+2:09:14Ilmari Prn2:32:04
    1127FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:09:15Markku Helle2:22:44
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+2:09:27Janne Kuusivaara2:50:52
    1129FINEKI (1382)+2:09:38Jaakko Ylisipola2:39:18
    1130FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:09:40Mikko Knuutila2:44:41
    1131FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:09:42Jukka Iivanainen2:54:55
    1132FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+2:09:48Jussi Hakola2:41:36
    1133FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+2:09:49Pekka Kautonen2:18:41
    1134FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+2:09:53Jani Rouvali2:29:58
    1135FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+2:09:58Henri Karvinen2:28:29
    1136FINTurun Puristus (790)+2:10:02Pekka Grnlund2:06:18
    1137FINEricsson SK (939)+2:10:16Istvan Szanto2:10:53
    1138FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:10:17Jrvenp Jarkko2:14:04
    1139FINDigita (1206)+2:10:17MIka Hirviniemi2:49:20
    1140FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+2:10:20Jari Lappalainen2:10:26
    1141FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+2:10:21Tuomo Puustinen2:51:00
    1142FINSolf IK (496)+2:10:22Johannes Hyvnen2:35:13
    1143FINJYY Jopa (1107)+2:10:26Jani Manninen2:29:20
    1144FINKilon Kipint (1240)+2:10:35Mika Muhonen2:21:26
    1145FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:10:45Essi Kangasaho2:35:06
    1146FINESE Tiimi (1185)+2:10:52Jarno Marttinen2:12:18
    1147FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+2:10:57Arto Vesterbacka2:39:30
    1148FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:10:58Jaakko Jokela2:13:41
    1149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+2:11:00Ville Sde2:31:25
    1150FINPetj 246 (1336)+2:11:02Ville Vuorenmaa2:31:30
    1151FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:11:24Anders Lindahl2:39:09
    1152FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:11:26Atte Koskela2:29:37
    1153FINVierestohi (1300)+2:11:28Jyrki Vainikainen2:37:36
    1154FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:11:32Pauli Vinni2:54:44
    1155FINAtria (942)+2:11:40Mauno Lemettinen2:36:23
    1156FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+2:11:45Erik Salminen2:42:35
    1157FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+2:11:53Ari Kolunsarka2:41:17
    1158FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+2:12:09Teemu Hautala2:42:53
    1159FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+2:12:12Ari Manninen2:40:48
    1160FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+2:12:36Oscar Vehvilinen2:22:13
    1161FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+2:12:57Sabrina Merihein2:31:10
    1162FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+2:13:11Jukka Huttunen2:15:13
    1163FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+2:13:19Juho-Matti Pimi2:23:37
    1164FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+2:13:26Eero Manerus2:48:59
    1165FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+2:13:27Perttu Mikkola2:42:24
    1166FINEnonPojat (1570)+2:13:34teemu heiskanen2:26:10
    1167FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:13:36Ahti Romo2:33:57
    1168FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:13:37Esa Viitanen2:27:20
    1169FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+2:13:41Marko Salo2:24:13
    1170DENStronger Together (895)+2:13:45Stefan Strandberg2:40:29
    1171FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+2:14:08Teemu Matilainen2:29:33
    1172FINPydn ymprys (1519)+2:14:14Aino Hrknen2:31:55
    1173FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+2:14:15Marco Halen2:23:13
    1174FINVeikkaus (800)+2:14:16Harri Jrvinen2:19:49
    1175FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+2:14:21Juha Tlli2:26:36
    1176FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+2:14:23Risto Laari3:02:26
    1177FINDatactica (1073)+2:14:35Mikko Pekkarinen2:35:17
    1178FINJukolauta (1564)+2:14:51Tomi Kinnunen2:35:53
    1179FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+2:14:54Toni Lehmussaari2:31:28
    1180FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+2:15:00Hannu Hr2:21:08
    1181FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+2:15:07Kai Hmlinen2:37:40
    1182FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+2:15:18Oskari Summanen2:28:04
    1183FINKompassibois (1232)+2:15:35Toni Puromki2:33:41
    1184FINJre (1492)+2:15:37Niklas Holm2:40:06
    1185FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+2:15:44Yrj Lundell2:34:43
    1186FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+2:15:49Arho Toikka2:31:19
    1187FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+2:15:54Matti Prssinen2:16:52
    1188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:16:22Jyrki Hyyrynen2:42:15
    1189FINTrafix (1178)+2:16:23Esa Karvonen2:30:08
    1190FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+2:16:27Kari Mamia2:54:58
    1191FINSelviytyjt (1120)+2:16:29Mikko Ahtinen2:40:24
    1192FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+2:16:31Regina Kalenius3:00:26
    1193FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+2:16:33Juha Seppl2:44:25
    1194FINRastiketut 2 (833)+2:16:40Timo Hoskari2:41:48
    1195FINHintsusti OK (1183)+2:17:01Juha Ranta2:32:35
    1196FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+2:17:05Miika Penttinen2:46:12
    1197FINGauss-Krger (1418)+2:17:13Arttu Vnnen2:34:56
    1198FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+2:17:17Vesa Ylisel2:49:01
    1199FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+2:17:17Antti Metsola2:35:38
    1200FINTytt (1556)+2:17:20Tuula Rsnen2:33:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >