jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+43:04Petri Rusanen43:25
    402FINRastiPiikki (339)+43:28Juha-Pekka Andelmaa42:18
    403LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+43:29Andris Mireckis43:23
    404FINPullin serkut (530)+43:34Antero Pulli44:48
    405FINLammin Ski (274)+43:37Mikko Krkkinen42:54
    406RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+43:42Dmitriy Khrykin47:40
    407FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+43:47Pasi Nuottakari52:21
    408FINOK Trian 4 (246)+43:51Jan Alden46:59
    409FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+43:52Panu Koskinen46:23
    410FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+43:54Sofia Haajanen48:11
    411FINSK Uusi (88)+43:57Markus Airila51:09
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+43:57Mika Rantala44:56
    413FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+43:58Jouko Jylh47:00
    414FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+44:00Niko Metsmuuronen46:10
    415SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+44:05Krister Gumaelius48:50
    416GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+44:11Tommi Grover57:51
    417FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+44:13Valtteri Vainio46:57
    418FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+44:19Lasse Parikka50:44
    419FINReaktor Innovations (532)+44:21Mikko Peltonen46:55
    420SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+44:25Anna Bachman46:38
    421FINNordea Urheilu (928)+44:35Janne Autero54:00
    422FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+44:39Jani Lepist53:40
    423FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+44:41Olli-Pekka Hkkinen45:34
    424FINSK Mortis (717)+44:42Juha Auvinen48:29
    425FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+44:47Arto Huotari54:27
    426ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+44:54Sergei Seleznev47:25
    427FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+44:56Ilkka Karhu48:57
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+44:59Kimmo Niska46:38
    429FINRasti-Jyry (535)+45:07Tuomas Maisala46:38
    430FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+45:34Juha-Matti Laiho51:59
    431FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+45:41Pasi Saastamoinen53:35
    432FINSCA Finland (853)+45:46Kari Jussila43:53
    433FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+45:50Juho Koskinen49:10
    434SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+45:56Bo Hallberg49:33
    435FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+45:56Toni Venlinen45:15
    436FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+45:58Juha Uuskoski1:00:33
    437BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+46:00Geert Simkens47:19
    438FINTuuripellet (526)+46:02Heikki Tukiainen49:27
    439FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+46:02Riku Salo53:15
    440FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+46:05Seppo Kairikko49:29
    441FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+46:10Matti Rikknen56:28
    442FINRasti-Perni (1036)+46:14Lassi Vuorinen49:41
    443FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+46:21Tatu Saari54:40
    444FINAS Skinnarila (667)+46:34Henrik Tarkkio49:07
    445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+46:37Tomi Lehmusvuori46:57
    446FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+46:38Juha Latvala59:31
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+46:41Janne Karri50:21
    448SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+46:41Vojtech Netuka45:23
    449FINSappion Veikot (1402)+46:46Paavo Vtinen39:56
    450FINRiihon ukk (502)+46:48Niko Jokinen55:46
    451FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+46:55Teemu Korhonen45:19
    452FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+47:06Tomi Kanniainen43:15
    453FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+47:06Harri Mki50:12
    454SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+47:09Christoffer Andersen44:31
    455FINJyvskyln amk (684)+47:13Vesa Hytnen48:32
    456FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+47:14Asko Toropainen44:22
    457FINFujitsu (573)+47:16Pasi Laurila45:23
    458FINHakuliset (703)+47:19Niko Hakulinen42:46
    459FINPargas IF (201)+47:31Felix Gottberg44:32
    460FINLitran Mitta (1485)+47:32Eero Enroth48:36
    461FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+47:40Matti Saari44:26
    462FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+47:42Jaakko Urpalainen47:17
    463FINEnegia (542)+47:44Juha Hietaoja53:29
    464SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+48:02Johann Kervarec48:53
    465FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+48:06Mikko Kotola50:17
    466FINOK Terjrv (287)+48:08Valter Forsen49:35
    467FINOK Botnia (212)+48:10Jonas Nyman44:30
    468NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+48:18Mattis Myhre45:46
    469FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+48:22Heikki Lindberg45:00
    470RUSPTZ-O (1581)+48:23Alexsandr Vizimov41:51
    471FINSocca (512)+48:27Jussi Jalkanen41:26
    472FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+48:33Osmo Hongisto50:58
    473SWERns OK 2 (997)+48:34Jonas Eriksson51:03
    474FINRastiketut (353)+48:35Tomi Savolainen51:46
    475FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+48:37Mika Nurmo56:10
    476FINEpiln Esa (520)+49:00Jukka Savolainen51:50
    477FINKannuksen Ura (610)+49:04Mikko Mki-Ullakko52:05
    478ESTRakvere OK (617)+49:07Kuno Rooba51:17
    479FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+49:08Pasi Asikainen57:59
    480FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+49:10Teemu Hirvikallio47:19
    481FINPyht Miehet (320)+49:12Pekka Kiljunen45:12
    482FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+49:13Henri Koivisto46:17
    483FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+49:17Paavo Puranen56:53
    484FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+49:30Niko Sillanp50:03
    485FINRasti-Nokia (324)+49:30Jari Jokela49:00
    486NORModum OL (208)+49:37Karsten Kopland45:43
    487HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+49:37Marton Scultety48:30
    488FINKartankiertjt (850)+49:39Pasi Lehtimki51:24
    489ESTOK TON (466)+49:42Maido Kaljur47:40
    490FINPekan Ponit (1533)+49:45Minna Saarinen49:02
    491FINOK77 4 (552)+49:46Daniel Backman52:01
    492FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+49:48Harri Poutiainen42:28
    493LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+49:48Jevgenijs Bondins41:24
    494FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+49:59Rauno Hakala44:44
    495FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+50:02Mikko Halonen49:38
    496FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+50:03Tero Taulavuori47:03
    497FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+50:05Simon Harston46:23
    498FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+50:08Petri Vanninen56:10
    499FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+50:11Juhana Pakkasmaa46:07
    500FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+50:11Ville Vyrynen53:23
    501FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+50:11Matti Horppu55:39
    502FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+50:14Matti Lahdenper57:17
    503FINLaihian Luja (260)+50:14Juha Laasanen53:41
    504FINNrpes OK (321)+50:16Kenneth Smeds48:41
    505FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+50:17Srkka Nymalm40:35
    506FINOulaisten Huima (726)+50:25Ari Matkaselk58:13
    507FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+50:26Jari Kivel52:33
    508FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+50:26Kiri Huhtanen47:49
    509FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+50:29Matti Huttunen51:15
    510FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+50:32Kim Seppnen49:49
    511FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+50:34Henrik Aalto51:06
    512FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+50:44Aaro Lampinen49:29
    513NORWing OK (545)+50:52Agnar Renolen53:17
    514FINMetshallitus (358)+50:54Niklas Bjrkqvist53:45
    515FINSK Salla (896)+51:02Marko Etelaho53:38
    516FINIF Minken (699)+51:05Anton Storvall50:51
    517LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+51:06Andris Leja54:40
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+51:07Juha Uitto49:55
    519FINPijt-Rasti (489)+51:12Vesa Thtinen54:27
    520FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+51:18Mika Salonen51:03
    521FINPaVi (501)+51:22Timo Mouhu49:31
    522SWEOK sterker (319)+51:24Kalle Persson59:18
    523FINOC Puisto (582)+51:26Petri Ketola54:31
    524FINHelppoRasti (389)+51:27Sami Nurmi48:49
    525FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+51:29Erno Koskenmki55:14
    526SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+51:33Stefan Carlsson51:49
    527FINSK Uranus (1481)+51:38Seppo Konttajrvi49:43
    528FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+51:47Aleksi Koskiaho1:02:00
    529FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+51:54Janne Kallioniemi45:48
    530RUSOmega 2 (485)+52:03Alexander Vompe54:04
    531FINOK77 3 (692)+52:08Jori Arrakoski49:20
    532FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+52:09Pekka Nurmi59:04
    533FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+52:09Tapio Pysti47:42
    534FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+52:11Erkki Saarijrvi54:52
    535FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+52:13Osku Lyytikinen45:06
    536FINKoovee 5 (235)+52:18Miika Jrvinen49:12
    537FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+52:25Jouni Laakso48:27
    538FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+52:33Antti Leppnen53:11
    539FINValtra (764)+52:33Mika Heimonen52:24
    540SWESders-Tyres (286)+52:34John Hartley1:02:58
    541FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+52:37Mika Lammi48:24
    542FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+52:40Tarmo Tyynel57:55
    543FINTurun NMKY (615)+52:42Pekka Viikari55:15
    544FINLapin Sudet (421)+52:45Juho Uotila1:00:31
    545FINTurska (909)+53:00Taavi Hupponen48:48
    546FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+53:06Heikki Husu50:22
    547FINSettiijt (480)+53:07Asko Hmlinen48:38
    548FINJuntit OK (349)+53:08Lauri Leinonen48:09
    549LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+53:11Dagnis Kanepe55:03
    550FINRasti Elmo (680)+53:14Matti Turtola51:15
    551FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+53:21Timo Tavast51:45
    552FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+53:28Ari Jussinmki53:30
    553FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+53:29Jukka Tarkkala56:43
    554FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+53:29Esa Lehtinen55:00
    555FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+53:31Mikko Hyyrylinen51:02
    556FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+53:33Samu Sievl45:56
    557FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+53:37Matti Viitala55:50
    558ESPCAT mix (1392)+53:41Annabel Valledor51:01
    559FINFutisforum2 (1330)+53:42Ilari Ilmakunnas55:15
    560FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+53:42Mika Luukkonen46:35
    561FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+53:45Simo Villanen49:36
    562LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+53:47Grivins Peteris46:07
    563FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+54:03Simo Valtanen57:05
    564SWERehns BK 2 (129)+54:09Erik Lundh1:02:04
    565FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+54:18Yrjn Hynninen46:45
    566FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+54:22Hannu Nikkola51:45
    567FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+54:27Mika Rantasalo53:32
    568FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+54:28Pyry Rahkila55:26
    569FINPeab Seicon (492)+54:30Vesa Mkiranta56:57
    570RUSFryazino (366)+54:32Gleb Gribanov51:24
    571FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+54:36Jarmo Lehtonen56:26
    572FINLuolamiehet (675)+54:39Tuomas Pulli46:45
    573FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+54:46Jukka Tani53:32
    574FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+54:52Lauri Laajaniemi47:23
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+54:53Jouni Harju1:03:43
    576FIN007Hyypp (650)+54:54Tuomas Hyypp45:29
    577RUSNord West 3 (581)+54:56PAVEL YUFANOV51:28
    578FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+55:03Antti Kemppainen53:54
    579FINNenosen veljekset (544)+55:04Esa Nenonen54:18
    580FINThinkers (912)+55:06Olli Makkonen48:25
    581FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+55:07Petri Ketola53:51
    582FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+55:17Jerry Aunula48:42
    583FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+55:19Jussi Laurila38:48
    584FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+55:20Jari Nikkinen48:16
    585FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+55:26Janne Taskinen54:00
    586FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+55:38Tarmo Puolivli59:20
    587FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+55:39Jani Kohonen51:04
    588FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+55:39Jarkko Koivumki48:16
    589RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+55:40Oleg Andreev48:23
    590FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+56:07Markus Saarinen48:41
    591RUSMass-sport (1573)+56:08Sergei Makeychik45:46
    592FINHnt SK (1051)+56:11Riku Heikkil49:34
    593FINKerkesix (627)+56:19Jarmo Aho48:52
    594FINKaukaa haettu (689)+56:22Mikko Nurmi48:52
    595FINEndurance (788)+56:27Topi Hanhela50:05
    596FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+56:29Sami Kattilakoski51:06
    597FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+56:29Jukka Hnninen51:39
    598FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+56:33Veepu Valkonen56:50
    599FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+56:35Tuukka Turkka46:57
    600FINAivan Sama (488)+56:37Tom Asklf45:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >