jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINOK Jorren (585)+56:37Jon Engstrm51:37
    602FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+56:39Pyry Mustonen39:53
    603FINKonserni (873)+56:44Eemeli Luolila55:56
    604FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+56:47Olli Ranta49:52
    605FINBeach Boys (540)+57:00Ville Koskenvuo49:32
    606FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+57:01Ville Sampolahti49:13
    607LATVeselava (518)+57:04Janis Actins46:53
    608NORIndre stfold OK (305)+57:07Thomas Bedin46:22
    609FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+57:08Janne Nivukoski54:04
    610FINNavi 9 (1024)+57:10Timo Kohvakka54:11
    611NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+57:18Lars Martin Hafstad53:23
    612LAT30draugi.lv (355)+57:20Martins Godins49:16
    613SWEVsters SOK (369)+57:23Fredrik Hamrefors42:39
    614FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+57:24Petteri Khri49:09
    615FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+57:36Jarkko Rajala49:26
    616FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+57:45Henrik Karelo50:39
    617FINPanssariprikaati (273)+57:51Ville Heikkil57:33
    618FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+57:59Kim Harlamow51:13
    619FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+57:59Erkka Laininen54:17
    620FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+58:00Matti Koutonen46:15
    621FINJoen Suunta (658)+58:12Jussi Vauhkonen51:05
    622FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+58:14Esa Saarijrvi46:45
    623FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+58:14Janne Isoaho49:37
    624FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+58:18Ari Kuusholma58:44
    625FINBertelin pojat (280)+58:25Timo Hytnen48:40
    626FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+58:33Tuomas Rm50:43
    627FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+58:37Jari Heikkinen52:18
    628FINOK Kristina (497)+58:41Calle Eskola55:36
    629FINLandis+Gyr (813)+58:50Aku Kalajo46:09
    630FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+58:51Harri Saastamoinen40:55
    631FINPikku Hukat (521)+58:55Jaani Lantela45:20
    632FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+58:56Pauli Torri56:00
    633FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+58:59Timo Lppnen1:02:01
    634FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+59:04Mirka Suutari52:04
    635SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+59:06Jan-Olov Bergman53:17
    636FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+59:06Tero Rnk49:27
    637FINViVi Master (1490)+59:08Tonu Illaru50:35
    638LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+59:12Arnis Snore52:19
    639FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+59:13Jussi Toivonen47:04
    640FINMurut (494)+59:15Bostrm Matleena51:42
    641FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+59:15Tuomo Tuomisto51:39
    642FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+59:16Jari-Pekka Heikkinen47:59
    643FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+59:23Pasi Poikonen55:53
    644FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+59:28Ari Ylihrsil55:14
    645FINMusta Neli (623)+59:32Jussi Laimio52:07
    646FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+59:32Samppa Kauppila50:41
    647FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+59:35Mia Saarilaakso52:47
    648FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+59:44Laura Joensuu49:15
    649FINOK EMitVit (1427)+59:47Ilkka Penttil51:51
    650FINTP Industrials (917)+59:52Lasse Hrknen49:38
    651FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+59:55Olli Pekka Holttinen49:25
    652ESTOK Prguphja (722)+59:56Veiko Hintsov55:15
    653FINPK Racing Team (683)+59:59Pasi Heinonen53:00
    654FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:00:00Sami Laurila48:29
    655FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+1:00:06Anne Honkanen1:00:50
    656FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:00:19Ilkka Nurminen42:20
    657FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+1:00:20Jarkko Jermakka52:07
    658FINSukK 83 (456)+1:00:21Taneli Suomala53:36
    659FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+1:00:21Tuomo Ratia58:05
    660FINRastitykki (568)+1:00:28Mikko Patrakka53:11
    661FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:00:38Eino Kattilakoski52:02
    662FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+1:00:41Pertti Salo56:02
    663FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:00:42Antti Puroila56:30
    664FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:00:43Jussi Sumanen49:39
    665FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:00:43Erkki Ahonen53:02
    666FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:00:48Tomi Kurhinen48:50
    667LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:00:48Normunds Berzins50:00
    668FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+1:00:52Jukka Loukkaanhuhta58:23
    669FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+1:00:57Eero Ylipulli53:53
    670FINRempsun Metalli (649)+1:00:59Pivi Autio51:41
    671FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:01:03Juuso Kattelus52:08
    672FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+1:01:03Antti Hakala51:03
    673FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:01:04Mikko Kesl49:33
    674SWESkarpncks OL (412)+1:01:08Hkan Rolfsson53:21
    675SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+1:01:18Hkan Redtzer1:03:49
    676FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:01:21Antti Vainio38:45
    677FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+1:01:25Teemu Penttil1:01:01
    678FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:01:27Tapio Hankala51:12
    679FINTsmis-Team (911)+1:01:30Iiro Immonen1:09:32
    680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:01:33Urpo Heikkinen51:48
    681FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:01:33Jere Siivonen51:28
    682FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+1:01:40Harri Heikkinen50:47
    683NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+1:02:03Oluf Bckman53:09
    684FINLynx 5 (477)+1:02:05Ville Koponen59:19
    685FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:02:08Jussi Keskinarkaus50:41
    686FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+1:02:08Juha Tiainen1:00:08
    687FINJohn Deere (715)+1:02:08Pasi Huovinen1:15:51
    688FINRasti-Hyry (298)+1:02:09Juha Partanen52:56
    689FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+1:02:19Santtu Sainio52:27
    690FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+1:02:28Asko Weijo1:01:11
    691FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+1:02:32Sami Kuntola51:03
    692FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:02:37Juha Matilainen55:13
    693FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+1:02:53Simo Vrt1:04:39
    694FINRaTro (905)+1:02:54Maria Itkonen51:35
    695FINMaasillat (982)+1:02:59Ilari Maasilta57:58
    696FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:02:59Mikael Sundstrm49:39
    697FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+1:03:11Hannu Ali-Haapala59:57
    698FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+1:03:14Sami Kinnunen59:26
    699FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+1:03:14Esa Palmi53:32
    700FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+1:03:15Arto Salminen59:58
    701FINYIT Rakennus (618)+1:03:15Sini Pekkala1:04:25
    702FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+1:03:18Rauli Raitolampi56:37
    703FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+1:03:19Jyrki Saloniemi56:33
    704FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:03:22Petri Kettunen49:12
    705FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+1:03:24Juhani Pitknen50:52
    706FINOK KPO (761)+1:03:26Tuomas Hongell54:33
    707FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:03:32Keijo Piippolainen46:44
    708FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+1:03:40Petri Paukkunen45:11
    709FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:03:50Marko Rintanen51:32
    710FINRAI lumnit (1421)+1:03:51Teemu Launio46:41
    711SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:03:53Samuel Svensson53:08
    712FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+1:03:53Matti Kauppinen1:02:37
    713GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:03:56Immanuel Berger49:24
    714FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+1:04:02Erik Tlli1:02:17
    715FINVuorenveikot (1023)+1:04:05Petteri Kauppinen1:00:52
    716FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+1:04:06Dennis Rehn47:57
    717FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+1:04:14Petri Huovi1:00:21
    718FINNCS Sport (748)+1:04:15Jani Pikkarainen53:48
    719FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+1:04:17Max Skog1:07:04
    720FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+1:04:18Ilari Leppmki55:11
    721FINRasti 88 2 (706)+1:04:21Juha Sinkkonen55:18
    722FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+1:04:23Joonas Mkinen1:01:43
    723FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+1:04:23Markus Ilmonen55:47
    724FINMetsklusteri (951)+1:04:26Eetu Eini54:37
    725FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:04:27Heikki Virekunnas47:12
    726FINRssi-Rasti (785)+1:04:27Heikki Savolainen1:01:19
    727FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:04:29Kari Mattila52:16
    728LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:04:31Agris Sturis47:20
    729FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+1:04:31Tomi Rissanen1:02:26
    730FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+1:04:36Mika Kutila1:01:19
    731FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+1:04:44Kari Laukkarinen54:50
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+1:04:47Jari Valtonen1:04:55
    733FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+1:04:49Linda Salmela1:03:59
    734ESTOK Vru (207)+1:04:50Tnis Piirisild56:15
    735FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:04:51Eero-Antti Lonka54:58
    736FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+1:04:52Erika Uotila52:11
    737FINMADROG (457)+1:04:52Jukka Kallio54:14
    738FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:04:53Magnus Hellstrm48:07
    739FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+1:04:54Mika Lammi46:08
    740FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+1:04:58Pasi Eskola53:26
    741FINValmet Technologies (741)+1:05:00Tapio Mattila58:21
    742FINCadpool (1135)+1:05:01Juuso Visnen57:06
    743FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+1:05:02Matias Pusa52:51
    744FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+1:05:05Toni Lindroos55:26
    745FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+1:05:10Sakari Innanen55:32
    746FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+1:05:12Juho Markku52:24
    747FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+1:05:24Pekka Nissinen53:31
    748FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+1:05:24Taras Fedorov52:45
    749FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:05:27Pasi Yl-Oijala48:09
    750FINNavi 6 (774)+1:05:34Hannu Seppnen1:01:18
    751FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:05:37Jouni Kytmaa1:05:15
    752FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+1:05:38Terho Nieminen1:02:28
    753FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+1:05:40Matti-Jussi Partanen1:07:53
    754FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:05:44Timo Hmlinen57:10
    755FINKotipojat (950)+1:05:45Sebastian Knight1:03:11
    756FINIlmatorjunta (601)+1:05:48Juha Kukkola57:53
    757FINSievin Sisu (927)+1:05:49Pasi Virkkala54:28
    758FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+1:05:51Mika Pekkonen49:56
    759FINIisu (662)+1:05:52Esa Mkel56:53
    760FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+1:05:54Tanu Tompuri48:37
    761FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+1:06:00Matti Rajala54:17
    762FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:06:01Heikki Jokinen47:28
    763FINTeam Azure (705)+1:06:05Mikko Nieminen57:51
    764FINHiiltosiskot (562)+1:06:09Mari Koivunen56:33
    765FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:06:16Kauko Pkkl53:26
    766FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:06:16Salla Laitinen47:23
    767NORRingerike OL (285)+1:06:18Kristian Kihle48:12
    768FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+1:06:27Mari Seppnen51:29
    769FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+1:06:37Juha Murtomki56:55
    770FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:06:38Laura Pajunen48:43
    771FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:06:40Tero Kosunen47:42
    772FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+1:06:42Risto Remes59:16
    773FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:06:43Antti Nisonen46:00
    774FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:06:46Niila Ahokas46:04
    775FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+1:06:51Pekka Airaksinen1:00:10
    776FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+1:06:52Jesse Miettinen49:51
    777FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:06:53Markus Happonen49:39
    778FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:06:56Atte Etula48:55
    779FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+1:07:05Rauno Autio52:59
    780ESTJOKA (312)+1:07:05Kaarel Kallas57:22
    781FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:07:09Pertti Syrjl48:59
    782FINOK Skarpdal (537)+1:07:16Yvonne Gunell50:21
    783FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+1:07:17Lauri Kontkanen48:54
    784FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:07:18Olli Piiparinen47:34
    785FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+1:07:20Kari Rintaluoma59:18
    786FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:07:21Henrik Lund49:09
    787FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+1:07:30Lasse Seppl54:51
    788FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:07:37Annika Viilo53:01
    789FINPelikassit (430)+1:07:37Aleksi Uosukainen53:05
    790FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:07:43Jussi Kauppila50:14
    791FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+1:07:46Eemeli Saukkonen54:45
    792FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:07:48Juuso Myllykangas49:22
    793FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:07:53Heikki Leppnen49:30
    794FINNavi 2 (223)+1:07:57Marko Manninen47:00
    795FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+1:08:01Mikko Hautala1:00:47
    796FINNavi 5 (791)+1:08:06Tuomo Mnnist1:02:31
    797FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:08:10Aapeli Laitinen50:28
    798FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:08:10Henrik Nyrhinen48:19
    799FINIK rnen (966)+1:08:16Esko Tavast55:07
    800FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+1:08:32Janne Kuusivaara1:01:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >