jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:00:46Johan Hgstrand49:19
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+14Elias Kuukka49:03
    3FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+1:11Leonid Novikov49:46
    4FINMS Parma (10)+1:12Arto Talvinen50:07
    5SWEOK Denseln (24)+1:51Olle Kalered50:30
    6FINKoovee (1)+2:02Olexander Kratov50:51
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+2:05Jonas Vytautas Gvildys50:56
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:34Doug Tullie53:02
    9FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+3:35Vilho Loukkalahti52:41
    10NORHalden SK (4)+3:40Eirik Kamstrup Hovind52:44
    11NORIL Tyrving (49)+3:44Torgeir Nrbech53:01
    12NORLillomarka OL (29)+3:47Nicholas Oskarsson52:48
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+4:23Joakim Svensk51:55
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+4:52Einari Heinaro52:29
    15SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+5:06Groell Matthias53:47
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+6:32Tero Fhr52:59
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+6:46Teemu Eerola52:36
    18SUIOLV Baselland (69)+6:48Kaspar Haegler55:31
    19FINHiisirasti (56)+6:50Sergei Detkov56:12
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+6:52Juha Sorvisto54:16
    21FINPaimion Rasti (18)+7:01Bartosz Pawlak52:05
    22SWErla IF (26)+7:23Petter Eriksson54:49
    23RUSNord West (198)+7:26Dmitrii Polyakov54:14
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+7:29Juri Kirjanov54:47
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+7:34Ola Martner50:37
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+7:37Kent Ohlsson50:18
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+7:40Aleksi Karppinen50:41
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+7:47Petri Saari53:30
    29SWEHestra IF (119)+7:49Filip Grahn55:31
    30NORFrol IL (7)+7:51Jo Forseth Indgaard51:17
    31NORFossum IF (36)+7:57Emil Ahlbck54:50
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+8:05Aleksei Bortnik55:42
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+8:12Sander Vaher50:09
    34SWESvedalens AIK (64)+8:15Marcus Millegrd54:38
    35NORHeming Orientering (110)+8:16Kasper Fosser54:39
    36FINOK Trian (11)+8:18Jrgen Wickholm57:11
    37FINLynx (27)+8:18Aapo Leskinen55:48
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+8:20Johan Ek-Larsson54:13
    39FINKoovee 2 (16)+8:22Jarno Parkkinen55:23
    40SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+8:33Albin Andersson54:29
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+8:36Josef Nordlund54:09
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+8:43Esa Huttunen54:28
    43NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+8:49Helmut Gremmel55:40
    44NORNydalens SK (20)+8:55Alan Cherry52:52
    45SUIOl Norska (30)+9:02Florian Schneider52:43
    46FINEspoon Suunta (47)+9:04Aleksi Sorsa52:54
    47SWEOK Tisaren (41)+9:07Daniel Atts51:52
    48SWEOK Ravinen (15)+9:09Kalle Bergman55:56
    49NORBkkelagets SK (178)+9:14Karl Fremstad51:20
    50FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+9:31Antti Iivari58:59
    51SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+10:03Andrey Lamov54:02
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+10:03Aleksi Anttolainen54:13
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+10:04Gaute Friestad55:04
    54SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+10:08Erik Classon56:24
    55FINKangasala SK (45)+10:13Tuomo Istolahti58:14
    56SWELnghundra IF (70)+10:59Simon Jakobsson54:37
    57NORTrollelg (144)+11:06Ove Baardsgaard56:41
    58SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+11:57Robin Brogli59:33
    59NORFredrikstad SK (39)+12:03Hans Petter Mathisen54:30
    60NORNTNUI 2 (82)+12:08Anders Felde Olaussen54:35
    61FINPellon Ponsi (57)+12:17Sami-Petteri Juopperi55:47
    62NORNTNUI (28)+12:18Olai Stensland Lillevold51:40
    63SWESnttringe SK (145)+12:37Simon Hector54:43
    64SWEJrla Orientering (14)+13:09Jens Rnnols53:39
    65SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+13:13Anders Carlsson56:36
    66FINMS Parma 2 (74)+13:19Peeter Pihl54:41
    67RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+13:22Roman Bondarenko55:24
    68SWERonneby OK (269)+13:25Shcherbakov Denys56:22
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+13:27Assar Hellstrm55:33
    70SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+13:30Johan Aronsson55:35
    71SWEOK Hllen (77)+13:32Joonas Engstrm58:07
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+13:49Kimmo Vilska1:01:25
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+13:57Lauri Pohjola56:52
    74GBREUOC (167)+14:02Thomas Wilson1:00:23
    75SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+14:06Johan Nordlund57:51
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+14:11Mats Dahlen55:33
    77NORHalden SK 2 (123)+14:12Espen Fiskum58:53
    78SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+14:38Jere Sipponen56:37
    79SWENykpings OK (58)+14:45Daniel Nilsson56:34
    80SWEOK Linne (8)+14:46Milos Nykodym56:41
    81SWETullinge SK (55)+14:51Simon Imark52:36
    82FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+15:23Uldis Upitis56:14
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+15:30Andreas Jansson55:04
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+15:30Tuomas Kotro55:55
    85SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+15:45Beech Josh59:38
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+15:46Vesa Klemettinen59:19
    87SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+15:48Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:00:02
    88SWEIFK Ume (67)+15:55Peterson Lukas53:24
    89FINRastivarsat (177)+16:07Tatu Leirimaa59:33
    90NORHalden SK 3 (102)+16:12yvind Helgerud58:25
    91SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+16:24Morten Jarvis Westergrd59:40
    92SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+16:32Axel Mattsson1:05:17
    93RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+16:55Yurii Yazykov59:44
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+17:04Jan Pavlovec1:00:34
    95SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+17:19Gernot Kerschbaumer55:53
    96RUSNorthern Wind (288)+17:29Yura Agafoncev56:24
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+17:34Torkil Eide Solstad59:06
    98SWEVxj OK (202)+17:36Patrik Karlsson54:19
    99SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+17:40Erik Rost54:38
    100FINIF Femman (100)+17:41Anders Bckstrm55:56
    101FINOK Trian 2 (53)+17:46Jani Virta58:07
    102FINNavi (92)+17:51Olli-Markus Taivainen52:44
    103ESPCatalonia Team (181)+17:54Marc Serralllonga55:30
    104SWERehns BK (42)+17:57Vladimir Tregubov1:00:04
    105HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+17:58Balazs Miavecz1:01:17
    106NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+18:00Marius Aurebekk56:37
    107FINLappeen Riento (91)+18:07Simo Mertanen58:19
    108FINLapuan Virki (141)+18:09Ari-Pekka Joensuu59:29
    109DENOK Pan rhus (51)+18:10Jonas Munthe56:56
    110NORKonnerud IL (117)+19:17Audun Heimdal56:49
    111NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+19:20Jrgen Wulfsberg1:03:09
    112SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+19:24Jegor Kostylev1:02:53
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+19:31Miikka Ketonen57:15
    114SWErla IF 2 (126)+19:54Simons Hedlund58:11
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+20:00Sampo Rahko57:27
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+20:07Juho Kinni57:16
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+20:15Timo Saarinen58:48
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+20:18Timo Parttimaa59:41
    119NORAsker SK (170)+20:25Gulbrandsen Vegard57:54
    120SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+21:22Krzysztof Wolowczyk55:42
    121SWEAttunda OK (140)+21:41Oskar Daniels57:20
    122SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+21:53Janis Tamuso59:15
    123SWEEksj SOK (86)+21:55Lucas Sundblad1:00:12
    124SWETby OK (171)+21:58Jakub Skoda57:44
    125LTUAzuolas (193)+22:02Gytis Nakvosas1:00:05
    126SWEOK Rodhen (68)+22:06Simon Andersson58:31
    127SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+22:07Marvin Goericke1:02:40
    128NOREmblem IL (215)+22:11Kristian Nilsen Sandnes59:22
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+22:50Juha Hyyrylinen54:15
    130NORFreidig SPK (133)+22:54Oskar Spets Storhov58:35
    131NORBysen IL (210)+23:16yvind Wiggen1:00:59
    132SWESundbybergs IK (194)+23:18Niklas Carlsson58:01
    133FINOK77 (105)+23:20Jonathan Ray1:00:21
    134SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+23:22Albert Askengren1:07:58
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+23:23Saku Valkila59:16
    136NORFrol IL 2 (107)+23:25Andreas Svingheim Magery1:00:22
    137SWEOK Orion (48)+23:28Olof Sandgren57:57
    138SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+23:29Illgars Caune1:01:13
    139FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+23:32Hannu Saarijrvi1:00:35
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+23:36Petri Kiiskinen1:01:12
    141SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+23:37Erik Magnusson1:05:15
    142SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+23:39Simon Wenger1:02:15
    143SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+23:41Lukas Schulthess1:02:31
    144SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+23:45Ville Johansson58:45
    145LATOK Ogre (94)+24:02Andris Kivlenieks55:41
    146FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+24:12Heikki Kettunen59:44
    147SWEHaninge SOK (399)+24:18Hugo Dahlberg1:02:08
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+24:24Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:00:07
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+24:36Topi Syrjlinen53:23
    150FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+24:37Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:02:22
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+24:43Eero Markkila1:00:45
    152FINKoovee 3 (80)+24:55Lauri Linnainmaa1:08:07
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+25:02Kalle Rantala1:03:10
    154FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+25:19Tommi Kuronen1:03:00
    155SWELinkpings OK (89)+26:17Erik Martinsson53:55
    156NOROppsal orientering (137)+26:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:04:58
    157ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+26:32Rene Post1:03:58
    158FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+26:38Antti Vyrynen1:04:18
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+26:44Jukka Tani1:04:44
    160SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+26:45Gustaf Wennerberg1:02:52
    161FINRastikarhut (253)+26:48Eetu Homberg1:05:36
    162SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+27:05Arvid Nord1:08:29
    163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+27:12Eero Koski1:09:48
    164FINMS Parma 3 (122)+27:13Asgeir Mjsund1:03:59
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+27:18Tomi Kapiainen1:04:38
    166DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+27:20Jens Christoffersen1:13:50
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+27:26Ville Kokkila1:05:12
    168SWESkogslparna (189)+27:31Brje Pauler58:53
    169SWEGvle OK (172)+27:36Albin Sjhed59:45
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+27:38Mikko Lassila1:05:25
    171FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+27:42Nicolas Gires1:02:59
    172FINSuunta 2000 (336)+28:17Marko Vapa1:06:29
    173RUSLegenda (277)+28:24Aleksey Balandin1:09:46
    174SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+28:29Tomas Reibring1:05:24
    175FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+28:31Jussi Simula58:09
    176RUSNord West 2 (633)+28:33Ivan Rodionov1:03:49
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+28:36Hansson Lagerberg Jesper1:09:17
    178FINIF Femman 3 (276)+28:48Ilya Lebedev1:00:30
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+28:57Matti Tyryl1:03:34
    180RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+29:19Grigory Lazarev1:02:35
    181SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+29:28Emil Folino1:00:35
    182SWERns OK (586)+29:29Simon Boman1:01:13
    183FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+29:31Esa Holappa1:06:20
    184RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+29:33Vasiliy Kuzmin1:01:25
    185SWEPojkskoj (97)+29:47Jonas Andersson1:01:36
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+29:48Jarkko Saarinen1:00:18
    187FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+29:53Hannu Niemel1:02:08
    188FINKarjaan Ura (559)+29:54Elias Lehto1:05:19
    189FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+29:57Santeri Schroderus1:02:24
    190SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+29:59Andrew Quin1:03:17
    191ESTVrska Vesi (155)+30:04Gion Schnyder56:31
    192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+30:11Jonas Weber1:04:15
    193FINPihkaniskat (220)+30:42Tomi Kriinen1:02:48
    194NORVaregg IL (73)+31:09Vyacheslav Mukhidinov54:49
    195FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+31:12Jaakko Mkel1:00:57
    196SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+31:13Markus Adolfsson1:01:44
    197FINTeme Ski Team (388)+31:17Antti Honkimaa1:02:47
    198POLOK!Sport (422)+31:27Pawel Moszkowicz1:15:03
    199ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+31:31Santiago Jimenez Molina1:06:52
    200FINIF Brahe (230)+31:33Vesa Aaltonen1:02:48
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >