jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+50:27Valtteri Vainio1:10:46
    402FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+50:46Ilkka Karhu1:12:21
    403SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+51:44Vojtech Netuka1:08:00
    404FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+51:46Olli-Pekka Peltola1:15:56
    405FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+52:20Toni Venlinen1:09:13
    406FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+52:22Olli Hmlinen1:13:00
    407ESTPuujalad (325)+52:23Vino Ellamik1:13:28
    408FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+52:24Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:10:51
    409RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+52:26Dmitriy Khrykin1:13:59
    410FINRasti-Perni (1036)+52:27Lassi Vuorinen1:13:29
    411FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+52:33Paavo Hiltunen1:22:46
    412FINPargas IF (201)+52:35Felix Gottberg1:07:11
    413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+52:42Tomi Lehmusvuori1:10:36
    414FINSCA Finland (853)+52:47Kari Jussila1:08:29
    415NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+52:49Juha Viena1:19:11
    416FINSK Mortis (717)+52:55Juha Auvinen1:14:17
    417FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+53:01Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:15:55
    418LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+53:12Juris Ritums1:34:27
    419FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+53:13Jorma Joutsensaari1:22:05
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+53:19Mika Rantala1:11:53
    421SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+53:21Krister Gumaelius1:15:40
    422FINOK Trian 4 (246)+53:31Jan Alden1:14:13
    423FINHakuliset (703)+53:41Niko Hakulinen1:06:42
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+53:45Janne Karri1:15:00
    425FINLitran Mitta (1485)+53:47Eero Enroth1:12:25
    426FINTuuripellet (526)+53:48Heikki Tukiainen1:14:48
    427FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+53:55Tomi Kanniainen1:07:38
    428NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+53:57Svein Erik Sgrd1:14:50
    429FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+54:09Harri Poutiainen1:04:24
    430FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+54:12Juha-Matti Laiho1:18:11
    431SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+54:17Bo Hallberg1:15:28
    432FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+54:21Sofia Haajanen1:16:12
    433FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+54:22Jaakko Urpalainen1:11:32
    434FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+54:23Esa Kuivaniemi1:19:58
    435FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+54:24Mikko Kotola1:14:10
    436FINOK Botnia (212)+54:29Jonas Nyman1:08:24
    437FINAS Skinnarila (667)+54:30Henrik Tarkkio1:14:37
    438RUSPTZ-O (1581)+54:31Alexsandr Vizimov1:05:33
    439FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+54:31Esa Hietala1:25:34
    440FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+54:33Pasi Asikainen1:20:59
    441FINFujitsu (573)+54:36Pasi Laurila1:10:17
    442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+54:37Juho Koskinen1:15:31
    443SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+54:38Johann Kervarec1:13:03
    444FINJyvskyln amk (684)+54:39Vesa Hytnen1:13:32
    445FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+54:41Rauno Hakala1:07:00
    446FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+54:42Pasi Saastamoinen1:20:10
    447FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+54:47Juha Latvala1:25:14
    448FINEnegia (542)+54:50Juha Hietaoja1:18:09
    449FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+54:56Teemu Hirvikallio1:10:40
    450FINPyht Miehet (320)+55:00Pekka Kiljunen1:08:35
    451FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+55:02Matti Saari1:09:23
    452FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+55:05Teemu Korhonen1:11:04
    453FINReaktor Innovations (532)+55:06Mikko Peltonen1:15:14
    454FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+55:09Kimmo Niska1:14:22
    455ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+55:24Enn Jaama1:21:40
    456FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+55:27Valle Teho1:26:57
    457FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+56:09Riku Salo1:20:56
    458FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+56:14Asko Toropainen1:10:56
    459FINSappion Veikot (1402)+56:17Paavo Vtinen1:07:02
    460FINSocca (512)+56:21Jussi Jalkanen1:06:55
    461NORModum OL (208)+56:22Karsten Kopland1:10:02
    462FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+56:23Jouko Jylh1:16:59
    463FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+56:24Seppo Kairikko1:17:22
    464FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+56:27Henri Koivisto1:11:06
    465FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+56:30Osmo Hongisto1:16:30
    466FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+56:45Kiri Huhtanen1:11:42
    467FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+56:48Juha Uuskoski1:28:57
    468FINOK77 4 (552)+56:50Daniel Backman1:16:40
    469FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+56:53Srkka Nymalm1:04:45
    470NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+57:02Mattis Myhre1:12:04
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+57:03Sergei Seleznev1:17:09
    472FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+57:14Ville Vyrynen1:18:00
    473FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+57:18Heikki Lindberg1:11:30
    474FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+57:20Tero Taulavuori1:11:54
    475FINEpiln Esa (520)+57:26Jukka Savolainen1:17:51
    476FINOK Terjrv (287)+57:27Valter Forsen1:16:29
    477FINNordea Urheilu (928)+57:33Janne Autero1:24:33
    478FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+57:42Tatu Saari1:23:35
    479LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+57:44Grivins Peteris1:07:39
    480LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+57:46Jevgenijs Bondins1:06:56
    481FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+57:46Jussi Laurila58:49
    482FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+57:48Matti Huttunen1:16:09
    483FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+57:51Jari Kivel1:17:33
    484FINRastiketut (353)+58:02Tomi Savolainen1:18:47
    485FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+58:04Matti Rikknen1:25:57
    486FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+58:05Harri Mki1:18:45
    487FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+58:05Osku Lyytikinen1:08:33
    488FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+58:10Lasse Parikka1:22:10
    489FINMetshallitus (358)+58:18Niklas Bjrkqvist1:18:43
    490FINRasti-Nokia (324)+58:22Jari Jokela1:15:26
    491LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+58:29Andris Leja1:19:38
    492ESTOK TON (466)+58:39Maido Kaljur1:14:11
    493FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+58:48Pyry Mustonen59:36
    494SWERehns BK 2 (129)+59:01Erik Lundh1:24:31
    495HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+59:07Marton Scultety1:15:34
    496FINNrpes OK (321)+59:11Kenneth Smeds1:15:10
    497FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+59:26Jouni Laakso1:13:02
    498FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+59:32Arto Huotari1:26:47
    499FINPijt-Rasti (489)+59:33Vesa Thtinen1:20:23
    500FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+59:35Henrik Aalto1:17:41
    501FINPaVi (501)+59:37Timo Mouhu1:15:20
    502FINJuntit OK (349)+59:40Lauri Leinonen1:12:16
    503FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+59:42Mika Lammi1:13:04
    504FINHelppoRasti (389)+59:44Sami Nurmi1:14:41
    505FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+59:48Matti Horppu1:22:50
    506LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+59:50Dagnis Kanepe1:19:17
    507FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+59:59Janne Kallioniemi1:11:28
    508SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+1:00:05Stefan Carlsson1:17:55
    509FINOK77 3 (692)+1:00:13Jori Arrakoski1:14:59
    510SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:00:14Jonas Eriksson1:20:17
    511RUSFryazino (366)+1:00:20Gleb Gribanov1:14:46
    512FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:00:28Tapio Pysti1:13:35
    513FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:00:38Yrjn Hynninen1:10:39
    514FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+1:00:43Niko Sillanp1:18:51
    515FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:00:48Juho Uotila1:26:08
    516FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+1:00:55Erno Koskenmki1:22:14
    517FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+1:01:01Aaro Lampinen1:17:20
    518FINTurska (909)+1:01:02Taavi Hupponen1:14:24
    519FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:01:07Petri Ketola1:17:26
    520FINRiihon ukk (502)+1:01:13Niko Jokinen1:27:46
    521FINSK Salla (896)+1:01:17Marko Etelaho1:21:27
    522FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:01:20Mika Nurmo1:26:27
    523FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:01:22Esa Nenonen1:18:11
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:01:22Jari Nikkinen1:11:53
    525FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:01:24Juha Laasanen1:22:25
    526FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:01:25Kim Seppnen1:18:16
    527FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:01:30Heikki Husu1:16:20
    528NORWing OK (545)+1:01:30Agnar Renolen1:21:29
    529FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:01:31Matti Lahdenper1:26:09
    530FINIF Minken (699)+1:01:34Anton Storvall1:18:54
    531FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:01:36Seppo Konttajrvi1:17:15
    532FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:01:39Mika Luukkonen1:12:06
    533FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:01:39Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:22:14
    534FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+1:01:39Paavo Puranen1:26:50
    535SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:01:39Christoffer Andersen1:16:36
    536FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:01:40Minna Saarinen1:18:32
    537FINAivan Sama (488)+1:01:43Tom Asklf1:07:51
    538FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+1:01:43Petri Vanninen1:25:20
    539FINKartankiertjt (850)+1:01:44Pasi Lehtimki1:21:03
    540FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:01:47Tuomas Hyypp1:09:56
    541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:01:49Mika Salonen1:19:09
    542RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:01:58Alexander Vompe1:21:33
    543FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:02:04Tuomas Pulli1:11:44
    544FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:02:07Tarmo Tyynel1:24:57
    545RUSMass-sport (1573)+1:02:10Sergei Makeychik1:09:22
    546RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:02:10Oleg Andreev1:12:28
    547ESTRakvere OK (617)+1:02:15Kuno Rooba1:21:59
    548FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:02:15Vesa Mkiranta1:22:17
    549FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+1:02:19Tuukka Turkka1:10:15
    550FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:02:19Samu Sievl1:12:17
    551FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:02:21Ilkka Nurminen1:01:55
    552FINRasti Elmo (680)+1:02:24Matti Turtola1:17:59
    553FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:02:25Timo Hytnen1:10:14
    554FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:02:29Simo Valtanen1:23:05
    555FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+1:02:33Harri Saastamoinen1:02:10
    556FINOulaisten Huima (726)+1:02:37Ari Matkaselk1:27:59
    557SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:02:44Fredrik Hamrefors1:05:34
    558FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:02:46Juhana Pakkasmaa1:16:16
    559FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:02:49Erkki Saarijrvi1:23:05
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:02:49Hannu Nikkola1:17:47
    561FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:02:51Janne Taskinen1:19:00
    562FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:02:54Miika Jrvinen1:17:22
    563SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:02:54John Hartley1:30:53
    564FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:02:55Mika Rantasalo1:19:34
    565FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:03:00Ville Sampolahti1:12:45
    566GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+1:03:02Tommi Grover1:34:17
    567FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:03:02Mikko Hyyrylinen1:18:08
    568FINHnt SK (1051)+1:03:05Riku Heikkil1:14:02
    569FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+1:03:05Jussi Toivonen1:08:30
    570FINSettiijt (480)+1:03:05Asko Hmlinen1:16:11
    571FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:03:09Janne Isoaho1:12:05
    572FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:03:11Petteri Khri1:12:29
    573FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:03:15Jukka Tani1:19:36
    574FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:03:15Lauri Laajaniemi1:13:21
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:03:16Matti Koutonen1:09:04
    576FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:03:20Pekka Viikari1:23:27
    577RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:03:21PAVEL YUFANOV1:17:28
    578FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+1:03:21Mikko Halonen1:20:32
    579FINPikku Hukat (521)+1:03:29Jaani Lantela1:07:27
    580FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+1:03:30Simon Harston1:17:22
    581FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:03:30Esa Lehtinen1:22:35
    582FINKaukaa haettu (689)+1:03:34Mikko Nurmi1:13:38
    583FINThinkers (912)+1:03:38Olli Makkonen1:14:31
    584FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:03:38Jussi Vauhkonen1:14:04
    585FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:03:38Juha Uitto1:20:00
    586FINOC Puisto (582)+1:03:38Petri Ketola1:24:18
    587FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:03:43Jani Kohonen1:16:43
    588FINValtra (764)+1:03:43Mika Heimonen1:21:09
    589ESPCAT mix (1392)+1:03:45Annabel Valledor1:18:40
    590FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:03:49Kim Harlamow1:14:36
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:03:49Jarmo Lehtonen1:23:13
    592FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:03:50Antti Vainio58:47
    593FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+1:03:53Ari Jussinmki1:21:30
    594FINBeach Boys (540)+1:03:53Ville Koskenvuo1:13:59
    595FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+1:03:55Timo Tavast1:19:53
    596FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+1:03:59Jani Lepist1:30:35
    597NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:04:08Thomas Bedin1:10:56
    598SWEOK sterker (319)+1:04:09Kalle Persson1:29:37
    599LATVeselava (518)+1:04:09Janis Actins1:11:32
    600FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:04:10Jukka Hnninen1:16:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >