jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINEndurance (788)+1:04:20Topi Hanhela1:15:34
    602FINKerkesix (627)+1:04:21Jarmo Aho1:14:29
    603FINNavi 9 (1024)+1:04:24Timo Kohvakka1:18:59
    604LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:04:29Martins Godins1:13:59
    605FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:04:29Tuomo Tuomisto1:14:27
    606FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:04:30Matti Viitala1:24:18
    607FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+1:04:39Simo Villanen1:18:05
    608FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+1:04:44Pekka Nurmi1:29:15
    609FINKonserni (873)+1:04:45Eemeli Luolila1:21:31
    610FINViVi Master (1490)+1:04:46Tonu Illaru1:13:48
    611FINFutisforum2 (1330)+1:04:49Ilari Ilmakunnas1:23:58
    612FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+1:04:54Jari Heikkinen1:16:09
    613FINOK Jorren (585)+1:04:56Jon Engstrm1:17:30
    614FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:04:59Jari-Pekka Heikkinen1:11:16
    615FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:04:59Sami Kattilakoski1:17:12
    616FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:05:01Jarkko Koivumki1:15:13
    617FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:05:33Veepu Valkonen1:23:25
    618FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:05:34Jarkko Rajala1:14:59
    619FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:05:37Erkki Ahonen1:15:31
    620FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+1:05:57Olli Ranta1:16:36
    621FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:06:05Eino Kattilakoski1:15:03
    622FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:06:08Esa Saarijrvi1:12:14
    623FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+1:06:22Samppa Kauppila1:15:05
    624FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:06:29Antti Puroila1:19:51
    625FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+1:06:30Pyry Rahkila1:25:03
    626NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+1:07:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:20:50
    627FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+1:07:19Jukka Tarkkala1:28:09
    628FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:07:41Tomi Kurhinen1:13:18
    629FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+1:07:49Antti Leppnen1:26:03
    630FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:07:52Olli Pekka Holttinen1:14:56
    631FINLandis+Gyr (813)+1:07:53Aku Kalajo1:12:47
    632FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+1:07:56Tero Rnk1:15:51
    633FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:07:57Sami Laurila1:14:00
    634FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+1:07:57Tarmo Puolivli1:29:14
    635FINRasti-Hyry (298)+1:08:02Juha Partanen1:16:23
    636FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:08:06Timo Lppnen1:28:42
    637FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+1:08:08Mirka Suutari1:18:43
    638LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:08:08Normunds Berzins1:14:55
    639FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+1:08:09Aleksi Koskiaho1:35:57
    640FINRastitykki (568)+1:08:14Mikko Patrakka1:18:32
    641FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:08:21Mikko Kesl1:14:24
    642FINRAI lumnit (1421)+1:08:23Teemu Launio1:08:48
    643FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:08:24Juuso Kattelus1:17:04
    644FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:08:29Mia Saarilaakso1:19:15
    645FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:08:37Tuomas Rm1:18:21
    646FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+1:08:39Janne Nivukoski1:23:10
    647FINTP Industrials (917)+1:08:39Lasse Hrknen1:16:00
    648FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+1:08:40Ari Ylihrsil1:22:00
    649FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:08:41Jere Siivonen1:16:11
    650FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+1:08:45Laura Joensuu1:15:50
    651FINMusta Neli (623)+1:08:49Jussi Laimio1:18:59
    652FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:08:49Jussi Keskinarkaus1:14:57
    653FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:08:49Jussi Sumanen1:15:20
    654FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:08:53Tapio Hankala1:16:13
    655FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+1:09:00Jarkko Jermakka1:18:21
    656FINMurut (494)+1:09:01Bostrm Matleena1:19:02
    657FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+1:09:15Antti Kemppainen1:25:42
    658FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+1:09:21Petri Paukkunen1:08:26
    659FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+1:09:29Eero Ylipulli1:19:59
    660FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+1:09:29Pauli Torri1:24:07
    661FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+1:09:36Pasi Poikonen1:23:40
    662SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:09:38Samuel Svensson1:16:28
    663FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:09:40Heikki Virekunnas1:10:00
    664FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+1:09:41Jouni Harju1:36:06
    665FINPanssariprikaati (273)+1:09:41Ville Heikkil1:26:57
    666FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:09:47Erkka Laininen1:23:39
    667FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+1:09:51Harri Heikkinen1:16:32
    668FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:09:54Mikael Sundstrm1:14:08
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+1:09:55Arnis Snore1:20:37
    670FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+1:10:00Antti Hakala1:17:35
    671SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+1:10:13Jan-Olov Bergman1:21:59
    672FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+1:10:16Jerry Aunula1:21:16
    673FINRempsun Metalli (649)+1:10:23Pivi Autio1:18:39
    674GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:10:30Immanuel Berger1:13:33
    675NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+1:10:32Oluf Bckman1:19:12
    676ESTOK Prguphja (722)+1:10:34Veiko Hintsov1:23:28
    677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:10:46Magnus Hellstrm1:11:34
    678FINSukK 83 (456)+1:11:01Taneli Suomala1:21:50
    679FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:11:04Keijo Piippolainen1:11:51
    680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:11:16Urpo Heikkinen1:19:06
    681FINPK Racing Team (683)+1:11:20Pasi Heinonen1:21:56
    682ESTOK Vru (207)+1:11:23Tnis Piirisild1:20:23
    683NORRingerike OL (285)+1:11:35Kristian Kihle1:11:03
    684FINOK Kristina (497)+1:11:41Calle Eskola1:26:10
    685FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:11:50Juha Matilainen1:22:01
    686FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+1:11:51Erika Uotila1:16:45
    687FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:11:52Heikki Jokinen1:10:53
    688FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+1:11:53Mika Pekkonen1:13:32
    689FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+1:11:54Anne Honkanen1:30:12
    690FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:12:00Kari Mattila1:17:21
    691FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:12:04Marko Rintanen1:17:21
    692FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+1:12:06Markus Ilmonen1:21:04
    693FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+1:12:07Rauli Raitolampi1:23:00
    694FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:12:09Petri Kettunen1:15:33
    695FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+1:12:17Esa Palmi1:20:09
    696FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+1:12:22Ari Kuusholma1:30:22
    697FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:12:25Tero Kosunen1:11:01
    698FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+1:12:25Mika Lammi1:11:13
    699FINYIT Rakennus (618)+1:12:32Sini Pekkala1:31:16
    700FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+1:12:36Ilari Leppmki1:21:03
    701FINOK EMitVit (1427)+1:12:37Ilkka Penttil1:22:15
    702FINRaTro (905)+1:12:40Maria Itkonen1:18:55
    703FINNCS Sport (748)+1:12:42Jani Pikkarainen1:19:49
    704FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:12:46Niila Ahokas1:09:39
    705FINNavi 2 (223)+1:12:48Marko Manninen1:09:26
    706FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:12:49Antti Nisonen1:09:40
    707FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:12:50Pasi Yl-Oijala1:13:07
    708FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+1:12:53Santtu Sainio1:20:35
    709ESTJOKA (312)+1:13:00Kaarel Kallas1:20:51
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:13:06Eero-Antti Lonka1:20:48
    711FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+1:13:08Juho Markku1:17:55
    712FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+1:13:10Dennis Rehn1:14:35
    713FINOK KPO (761)+1:13:11Tuomas Hongell1:21:52
    714FINMADROG (457)+1:13:12Jukka Kallio1:20:08
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+1:13:13Pertti Salo1:26:09
    716FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:13:15Henrik Karelo1:23:43
    717FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:13:15Atte Etula1:12:49
    718LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:13:16Agris Sturis1:13:40
    719FINCadpool (1135)+1:13:21Juuso Visnen1:23:01
    720FINValmet Technologies (741)+1:13:22Tapio Mattila1:24:18
    721FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+1:13:23Toni Lindroos1:21:19
    722FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:13:27Laura Pajunen1:13:07
    723FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:13:27Heikki Leppnen1:12:39
    724FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+1:13:33Juhani Pitknen1:18:35
    725FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:13:34Olli Piiparinen1:11:25
    726FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+1:13:47Sami Kuntola1:19:52
    727FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+1:13:49Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:28:54
    728FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+1:13:53Taras Fedorov1:18:48
    729FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+1:14:00Mika Kutila1:28:17
    730FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+1:14:02Juha Tiainen1:29:37
    731FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+1:14:03Eemeli Saukkonen1:18:36
    732FINIisu (662)+1:14:07Esa Mkel1:22:42
    733FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+1:14:10Matti Kauppinen1:30:28
    734FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+1:14:12Joonas Mkinen1:29:07
    735FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+1:14:12Kari Rintaluoma1:23:45
    736FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+1:14:15Tuomo Ratia1:29:33
    737FINOK Skarpdal (537)+1:14:17Yvonne Gunell1:14:56
    738FINRasti 88 2 (706)+1:14:19Juha Sinkkonen1:22:51
    739FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+1:14:20Tomi Rissanen1:29:50
    740FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:15:02Henrik Lund1:14:25
    741FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:15:15Salla Laitinen1:13:56
    742FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+1:15:19Lauri Peltoniemi1:09:26
    743FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:15:21Pertti Syrjl1:14:45
    744FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:15:31Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:14:52
    745FINMetsklusteri (951)+1:15:33Eetu Eini1:23:18
    746FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:15:39Joonas Rantala1:04:08
    747FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:15:50Kauko Pkkl1:20:35
    748FINTeam Lost (566)+1:16:03Antti Reinikainen1:15:40
    749FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+1:16:05Tanu Tompuri1:16:22
    750FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+1:16:07Pasi Eskola1:22:09
    751FINLynx 5 (477)+1:16:14Ville Koponen1:31:03
    752FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+1:16:16Rauno Autio1:19:45
    753FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+1:16:17Mari Seppnen1:18:54
    754FINRssi-Rasti (785)+1:16:21Heikki Savolainen1:30:47
    755FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:16:21Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:24:19
    756FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:16:22Jussi Niska1:15:00
    757FINKotipojat (950)+1:16:24Sebastian Knight1:31:24
    758FINPelikassit (430)+1:16:29Aleksi Uosukainen1:19:31
    759FINHiiltosiskot (562)+1:16:32Mari Koivunen1:24:30
    760FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+1:16:40Risto Remes1:26:48
    761FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+1:16:43Lauri Kontkanen1:15:54
    762FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:16:45Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:11:42
    763FINIlmatorjunta (601)+1:16:47Juha Kukkola1:26:27
    764FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:16:50Jarmo Hyypp1:14:01
    765FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+1:16:51Matias Pusa1:22:15
    766FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+1:16:52Jesse Miettinen1:17:26
    767FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:16:57Aapeli Laitinen1:16:49
    768FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+1:17:07Lasse Seppl1:22:03
    769FINTeam Azure (705)+1:17:13Mikko Nieminen1:26:33
    770FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:17:16Tuomo Stenberg1:12:01
    771FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:17:17Juuso Myllykangas1:16:26
    772FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:17:19Jussi Kauppila1:17:25
    773FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+1:17:25Sami Kinnunen1:31:11
    774FINRastisudit (1162)+1:17:25Jussi Kivioja1:14:59
    775FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+1:17:31Olli Nikkari1:12:49
    776FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+1:17:34Asko Weijo1:33:52
    777FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:17:34Saku Puumala1:19:23
    778FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:17:35Antti Lindgren1:17:30
    779FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+1:17:37Petri Huovi1:31:18
    780FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+1:17:40Teemu Penttil1:34:51
    781FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+1:17:40Jukka Pohjonen1:16:45
    782FINSolita (1377)+1:17:54Heittola Tero1:14:59
    783FINJohn Deere (715)+1:17:56Pasi Huovinen1:49:13
    784FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:17:56Tero Koivisto1:20:00
    785FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:17:58Timo Hmlinen1:26:58
    786FINVuorenveikot (1023)+1:17:59Petteri Kauppinen1:32:20
    787FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:18:00Eelis Rankka1:14:44
    788FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:18:04Henrik Nyrhinen1:15:47
    789FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:18:07Jouni Kytmaa1:35:19
    790FINSievin Sisu (927)+1:18:12Pasi Virkkala1:24:26
    791FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:18:21Annika Viilo1:21:19
    792FINMaasillat (982)+1:18:22Ilari Maasilta1:30:56
    793FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:18:24Iiro Sundberg1:17:29
    794FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:18:25Markus Happonen1:18:45
    795FINJuuan Jnne (560)+1:18:27Matti Roininen1:13:11
    796FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+1:18:27Erik Tlli1:34:16
    797FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:18:32Jaakko Soivio1:18:25
    798FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+1:18:37Kari Laukkarinen1:26:17
    799FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+1:18:41Juha Murtomki1:26:33
    800FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+1:18:47Sakari Innanen1:26:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >