jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 13,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+1:42:01Ilkka Mikkola2:05:25
    802FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+1:42:23Heikki Koskinen2:04:32
    803FINOK EMitVit (1427)+1:42:37Ilkka Penttil2:18:51
    804FINIisu (662)+1:42:39Esa Mkel2:17:50
    805FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+1:42:43Sami Kmrinen2:01:16
    806FINTupifast (910)+1:42:44Miika Tupala2:08:15
    807FINOC Toffee (487)+1:42:46Samuli Ketola2:18:59
    808FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+1:42:46Joona Leipijrvi2:04:12
    809FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:42:50Jouni Kytmaa2:26:38
    810FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+1:42:50Heikki Hakala2:10:49
    811FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+1:42:51Risto Remes2:19:35
    812FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+1:42:52Pasi Eskola2:15:30
    813FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:42:54Jarmo Hyypp2:06:41
    814FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:42:55Pertti Tuomi2:06:59
    815FINMacGregor (1535)+1:42:57Jussi Rosenstrm2:06:39
    816FINHumanitas-seura (978)+1:42:58Keijo Viilo1:59:38
    817FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:43:00Simo Tuppurainen2:06:49
    818FINPelikassit (430)+1:43:02Aleksi Uosukainen2:12:40
    819FINNavi 10 (858)+1:43:03Jani Myyrylinen2:10:20
    820FINSweco (817)+1:43:05Ville Tanskanen2:10:02
    821FINTaxi Team (1512)+1:43:05Petteri Surakka2:16:21
    822FINFuturice (1047)+1:43:05Tuomo Hakaoja2:10:34
    823FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+1:43:06Jouni Nurminen1:57:21
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:43:06Harri Mtt2:18:41
    825FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:43:06Juha Jokela1:54:16
    826FINKTTO (1554)+1:43:07Toni Vuorinen1:56:35
    827FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:43:08Antti Rantanen2:08:53
    828FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:43:10Petri Rintala1:54:26
    829FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+1:43:10Pekka Kettunen2:09:53
    830FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:43:11Matti Pitknen2:04:29
    831FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+1:43:12Janne Pihlajaniemi2:09:01
    832FINKorona (1124)+1:43:14Antti Vhtalo1:57:15
    833FINX-suunnistajat (347)+1:43:26Juha Kuuluvainen2:09:22
    834FINIK rnen (966)+1:43:27Esko Tavast2:14:29
    835FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+1:43:29Mika Kutila2:24:22
    836FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:43:29Miika Pietil2:09:30
    837FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:43:30Tuomo Sevon2:05:15
    838FINRasti 88 2 (706)+1:43:30Juha Sinkkonen2:18:38
    839FINSito (1009)+1:43:32Anders Koponen2:02:14
    840FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+1:43:33Toni Louhisola2:06:27
    841FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+1:43:34Ville Kolmonen2:02:39
    842FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+1:43:34Juha Kettunen2:06:57
    843FINVuorenveikot (1023)+1:43:35Petteri Kauppinen2:24:32
    844FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+1:43:37Lauri Kekoni2:25:16
    845FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+1:43:37Tommi Nietosjrvi1:57:55
    846FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:43:40Visa Metsl2:11:26
    847FINOK77 5 (868)+1:43:47Mikko Ruokolainen2:10:18
    848FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+1:43:51Juha Murtomki2:18:19
    849FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:43:55Jori Knskoski2:10:48
    850FINMaasillat (982)+1:43:56Ilari Maasilta2:23:06
    851FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+1:43:58Sakari Innanen2:18:30
    852FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+1:44:00Tomi Krki2:10:48
    853SWESkarpncks OL (412)+1:44:01Hkan Rolfsson2:20:25
    854FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+1:44:03Toni Tyrmi2:09:55
    855FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:44:03Anders Bjrklund1:55:15
    856FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+1:44:07Pekka Airaksinen2:21:36
    857FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+1:44:11Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:25:52
    858FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+1:44:12Tuomo Ratia2:26:06
    859FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:44:12Ville Leinonen2:19:48
    860FINHiiltosiskot (562)+1:44:14Mari Koivunen2:18:48
    861FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+1:44:15Tiina Vre1:59:04
    862FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:44:16Lari Salama2:16:32
    863FINTurun Visat (498)+1:44:17Teemu Halttunen1:55:35
    864RUSOmega 3 (1200)+1:44:20Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:17:03
    865FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+1:44:29Sami Kinnunen2:24:51
    866FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+1:44:33Juha Tiainen2:26:44
    867FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+1:44:53Eemeli Saukkonen2:16:02
    868LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:44:57Dainis Krasovskis1:58:47
    869FINErnaali (988)+1:45:03Esko Piirainen2:22:03
    870FINFullFit Team (1385)+1:45:04Meri Maijala2:17:29
    871FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:45:06Mika Pahkala1:53:48
    872FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+1:45:08Marko Parikka2:05:19
    873FINKanuuna (1132)+1:45:17Tuomas Kivel1:56:39
    874FINKops (1102)+1:45:18Lasse Hakala2:06:15
    875FINOscar Software (1043)+1:45:21Pekka Mki1:58:15
    876FINUrpon Rytky (758)+1:45:23Mika Kortesmaa2:18:04
    877FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+1:45:26Markus Kari2:25:26
    878FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+1:45:31Pekka Nissinen2:17:49
    879FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:45:33Valtteri Tetri2:13:15
    880FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+1:45:36Jyrki Saloniemi2:23:01
    881FINF (1021)+1:45:42Esa Ceder2:07:42
    882FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+1:45:43Ilkka Sillanp2:10:46
    883FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+1:45:57Tapio Annala2:09:20
    884FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+1:46:00Mika Kuokkanen2:09:30
    885FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:46:02Mikko Kimpi2:09:14
    886FINX-Boomarit (1318)+1:46:04Kari Sikkinen2:12:58
    887FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+1:46:05Tuomas Kaira2:12:49
    888FINHarhaveikot (780)+1:46:05Kaijus Asteljoki2:05:37
    889FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+1:46:18Erno Korsimo2:09:56
    890FINPekan Perhoset (875)+1:46:19Tanja Viskari2:21:36
    891FINTeam Tommila (719)+1:46:20Lasse Tommila2:13:47
    892FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+1:46:25Miika Heikkil2:09:11
    893FINNavi 7 (693)+1:46:39Juha Riepponen2:13:04
    894FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+1:46:41Ville Nevalainen2:07:36
    895FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:46:43Timo Helin1:53:03
    896FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+1:46:48Vesa Mrsky2:00:46
    897FINTukes (920)+1:47:21Sara Lax2:08:33
    898FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+1:47:43Oiva Kumpulainen2:14:53
    899FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:48:24Peter Trompari1:45:56
    900FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+1:48:34Juho Nyholm2:20:09
    901FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:48:41Hannu Hyvrinen2:14:35
    902FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+1:48:43Jukka Toivari2:25:39
    903FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+1:48:45Aarre Asikainen2:00:23
    904FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+1:48:47Victoria Hstman2:03:21
    905FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:48:50Teemu Tukiainen1:59:15
    906FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+1:48:52Pietu Heiskanen2:20:32
    907FINKunto Kaverit (995)+1:48:53Jussi Nyknen2:09:39
    908FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:48:54Teemu Pelttari2:01:08
    909FINRastipukit (479)+1:48:58Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:23:04
    910FINSomeron Esa (771)+1:49:05Juho Juote2:04:55
    911ESTBona Fide (682)+1:49:06Mati Preitof2:14:26
    912FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+1:49:07Markus Haakana2:04:11
    913FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+1:49:09Jani Kurppa2:15:16
    914FINTekes InnOK (1109)+1:49:10Mikko Kainu2:09:28
    915FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+1:49:12Mikko Nurminen2:14:27
    916FINLekapojat (1560)+1:49:20Antila Sampo2:18:16
    917FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:49:24Esa Nikula2:17:21
    918FINSulzer (1160)+1:49:27Tommi Ratia2:12:46
    919FINArk United (746)+1:49:32Antti Heikkil2:29:42
    920FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+1:49:38Paavo Rasilo2:11:18
    921FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+1:49:39Pekka Oittinen2:31:11
    922FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+1:49:46Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:03:31
    923FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+1:49:51Emma Krv2:24:32
    924FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+1:49:52Matias Pousi2:24:56
    925LATBriksnis (656)+1:50:14Guntis Pikurs2:17:48
    926FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+1:50:19Petri Huiko2:16:13
    927FINOP (857)+1:50:22Pasi Laaksonen1:58:52
    928FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+1:50:23Mika Sipponen2:21:39
    929FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:50:24Mikko Heino2:01:59
    930FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:50:25Isabel Donner2:03:03
    931FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+1:50:27Magnus Nygrd2:10:56
    932FINTornator (750)+1:50:29Petri Luukkanen2:08:24
    933FINTsmis-Team (911)+1:50:32Iiro Immonen2:42:45
    934FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+1:50:34Eero Turto2:12:11
    935FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+1:50:56Simo Vrt2:36:52
    936FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+1:50:57Arto Salminen2:31:50
    937FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+1:51:00Antti Toivonen2:26:32
    938FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+1:51:02Kasper Mkel2:15:19
    939FINMS Parma 7 (769)+1:51:11Mikko Valkama2:12:47
    940FINNeliveto (803)+1:51:12Lauri Tuominen2:24:05
    941FINOutotec (1401)+1:51:15Kristian Myllymki2:17:22
    942FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+1:51:19Eetu Honkanen2:08:31
    943FINHal Bro (830)+1:51:20Janne Sepp2:06:58
    944FINIBM Sport club (1396)+1:51:22Raimo Hynynen2:16:30
    945FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+1:51:25Jyri Malmstrm2:08:36
    946FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+1:51:41Asko Weijo2:34:35
    947NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+1:51:45Ole Morten Frseth2:18:07
    948FINeLadies (685)+1:51:56Sanna Tervakangas2:16:01
    949FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+1:51:57Pasi Nevala2:12:42
    950FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+1:52:06Kalle Aspelund2:10:31
    951FINOK minne (1521)+1:52:12Atte Moilanen2:15:17
    952FINRastihaukat (739)+1:52:22Tony Hellstedt2:24:17
    953FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+1:52:28Jarkko Ustinov2:16:01
    954FINNavi 5 (791)+1:52:32Tuomo Mnnist2:31:07
    955FINFunctio Laesa (720)+1:52:58Heikki Kyt2:20:21
    956FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:53:06Henri Pntinen1:56:49
    957FINViLLE Team (1465)+1:53:08Henri Kajasilta2:20:14
    958FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:53:10Simo Tammela2:06:05
    959FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+1:53:20Jari Valtonen2:37:38
    960FINNavi 6 (774)+1:53:28Hannu Seppnen2:33:23
    961FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+1:53:29Joonas Heiskanen2:07:05
    962FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+1:53:31Seppo Jylh2:09:09
    963FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+1:53:33Eero Tiuttu2:18:06
    964FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+1:53:38Seppo Kellokumpu2:20:42
    965FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+1:53:41Juha Rantala2:13:22
    966FINTarpian Suunta (599)+1:53:44Pietari Korhonen2:19:53
    967FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+1:53:46Herkko Jokela2:09:08
    968FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:53:47Elias Kiviranta2:01:43
    969FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+1:53:49Max Skog2:40:46
    970FINTamrock (1081)+1:53:55Kari Lappalainen2:06:52
    971FINOYS Vapari (1058)+1:54:00Antti Hrm2:09:02
    972SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+1:54:06Hkan Redtzer2:40:47
    973FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+1:54:06Marko Lehtinen2:13:09
    974FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+1:54:15Lasse Varjonen2:22:35
    975FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+1:54:19Markus-Mikko Kylml2:20:41
    976FINLemin Eskot (1123)+1:54:22Taneli Krmeniemi2:20:43
    977FINBarkit pll (1060)+1:54:24Toni Parkkinen2:10:35
    978FINTeam Keisanen (842)+1:54:37Paavo Keisanen2:11:57
    979FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:54:38Jesse Ihalainen2:03:52
    980FINTelko (1531)+1:54:45Niko Nilsen2:04:22
    981FINRastiaasit (933)+1:54:45Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:49:35
    982FIN2Einsteins (930)+1:54:46Mikko Pynnnen2:19:14
    983FINRasti K18 (1064)+1:54:50Jyrki Krzywacki2:31:40
    984FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:54:52Timo Pysti2:08:53
    985FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+1:54:54Simo Uusikartano2:19:06
    986FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:55:10Thomas Ekstrm1:57:54
    987FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+1:55:15Iikka Alanen2:33:02
    988FINPYVMM (742)+1:55:24Janne Piispanen2:13:21
    989FINIivolan Team (636)+1:55:33Vili Vnnen2:09:39
    990FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:55:39Jussi Hietala2:06:47
    991FINKaakon Rasti (511)+1:55:43Miika Ruokonen2:22:46
    992FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:55:43Jani Vist2:02:29
    993FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:55:44Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:09:28
    994FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+1:55:45Anssi Vnsk2:16:45
    995FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+1:55:48Tiina Kihlstrm2:22:34
    996FINTeam Laardi (1278)+1:55:51Petri Stranden2:22:53
    997FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:55:53Teemu Kantelinen2:23:12
    998FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:55:55Juuso Mutikainen2:21:50
    999FINHerraseura (708)+1:55:58Matti Timonen2:02:06
    1000FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:55:59Tommi Wallenius2:31:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >