jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 13,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:29:44Johan Hgstrand1:18:17
    2SWEOK Denseln (24)+4:09Olle Kalered1:21:46
    3FINMS Parma (10)+4:25Arto Talvinen1:22:18
    4FINKoovee (1)+4:28Olexander Kratov1:22:15
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+4:31Leonid Novikov1:22:04
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+4:34Elias Kuukka1:22:21
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+4:40Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:22:29
    8NORIL Tyrving (49)+6:59Torgeir Nrbech1:25:14
    9SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+8:47Ola Martner1:20:48
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+8:47Einari Heinaro1:25:22
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+8:49Joakim Svensk1:25:19
    12NORLillomarka OL (29)+8:50Nicholas Oskarsson1:26:49
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:05Tero Fhr1:24:30
    14SWErla IF (26)+10:24Petter Eriksson1:26:48
    15FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+10:25Vilho Loukkalahti1:28:29
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:30Doug Tullie1:28:56
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:31Juha Sorvisto1:26:53
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+10:32Teemu Eerola1:25:20
    19SUIOLV Baselland (69)+10:33Kaspar Haegler1:28:14
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+10:33Juri Kirjanov1:26:49
    21SWEHestra IF (119)+10:36Filip Grahn1:27:16
    22NORHalden SK (4)+10:38Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:28:40
    23FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+10:40Aleksi Karppinen1:22:39
    24RUSNord West (198)+10:43Dmitrii Polyakov1:26:29
    25FINPaimion Rasti (18)+10:45Bartosz Pawlak1:24:47
    26FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+10:47Petri Saari1:25:28
    27SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+11:04Groell Matthias1:28:43
    28FINHiisirasti (56)+11:10Sergei Detkov1:29:30
    29FINEspoon Suunta (47)+11:46Aleksi Sorsa1:24:34
    30SWEOK Tisaren (41)+11:56Daniel Atts1:23:39
    31SWESvedalens AIK (64)+12:01Marcus Millegrd1:27:22
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+12:04Johan Ek-Larsson1:26:55
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+12:05Kent Ohlsson1:23:44
    34NORHeming Orientering (110)+12:15Kasper Fosser1:27:36
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+12:17Sander Vaher1:23:12
    36NORNydalens SK (20)+12:22Alan Cherry1:25:17
    37NORFrol IL (7)+12:26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:24:50
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+12:34Esa Huttunen1:27:17
    39FINKoovee 2 (16)+12:38Jarno Parkkinen1:28:37
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+12:39Aleksei Bortnik1:29:14
    41SUIOl Norska (30)+13:15Florian Schneider1:25:54
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+13:28Josef Nordlund1:27:59
    43NORBkkelagets SK (178)+13:29Karl Fremstad1:24:33
    44FINOK Trian (11)+13:47Jrgen Wickholm1:31:38
    45FINLynx (27)+14:19Aapo Leskinen1:30:47
    46SWEJrla Orientering (14)+14:22Jens Rnnols1:23:50
    47NORNTNUI (28)+16:29Olai Stensland Lillevold1:24:49
    48SWETullinge SK (55)+16:29Simon Imark1:23:12
    49SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+16:30Albin Andersson1:31:24
    50NORFossum IF (36)+16:40Emil Ahlbck1:32:31
    51SWELnghundra IF (70)+16:45Simon Jakobsson1:29:21
    52SWEOK Ravinen (15)+16:54Kalle Bergman1:32:39
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+16:55Andrey Lamov1:29:52
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+17:09Antti Iivari1:35:35
    55NORNTNUI 2 (82)+18:19Anders Felde Olaussen1:29:44
    56SWEOK Hllen (77)+18:20Joonas Engstrm1:31:53
    57SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+18:24Assar Hellstrm1:29:28
    58SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+18:29Johan Aronsson1:29:32
    59FINMS Parma 2 (74)+18:35Peeter Pihl1:28:55
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+18:38Erik Classon1:33:52
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+18:53Anders Carlsson1:31:14
    62FINKangasala SK (45)+19:08Tuomo Istolahti1:36:07
    63SWERonneby OK (269)+19:12Shcherbakov Denys1:31:07
    64NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+19:20Helmut Gremmel1:35:09
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+19:49Andreas Jansson1:28:21
    66NORKristiansand OK (25)+19:54Gaute Friestad1:33:52
    67NORFredrikstad SK (39)+19:58Hans Petter Mathisen1:31:23
    68FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+19:59Mats Dahlen1:30:19
    69NORTrollelg (144)+20:00Ove Baardsgaard1:34:33
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+20:14Jere Sipponen1:31:11
    71SWESnttringe SK (145)+20:21Simon Hector1:31:25
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+20:30Tuomas Kotro1:29:53
    73SWEOK Linne (8)+20:37Milos Nykodym1:31:30
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+20:56Lauri Pohjola1:32:49
    75FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+20:58Aleksi Anttolainen1:34:06
    76NORHalden SK 2 (123)+21:04Espen Fiskum1:34:43
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+21:04Johan Nordlund1:33:47
    78GBREUOC (167)+21:05Thomas Wilson1:36:24
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+21:05Kimmo Vilska1:37:39
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+21:34Gernot Kerschbaumer1:29:06
    81SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+21:46Erik Rost1:27:42
    82FINIF Femman (100)+21:56Anders Bckstrm1:29:09
    83FINNavi (92)+22:31Olli-Markus Taivainen1:26:22
    84ESPCatalonia Team (181)+23:13Marc Serralllonga1:29:47
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+23:29Roman Bondarenko1:34:29
    86FINPellon Ponsi (57)+24:05Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:36:33
    87SWEIFK Ume (67)+24:28Peterson Lukas1:30:55
    88SWENykpings OK (58)+24:37Daniel Nilsson1:35:24
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+24:38Beech Josh1:37:29
    90SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+24:40Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:36:54
    91FINOK Trian 2 (53)+24:41Jani Virta1:34:00
    92NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+24:43Marius Aurebekk1:32:18
    93SWEVxj OK (202)+24:46Patrik Karlsson1:30:27
    94RUSNorthern Wind (288)+24:51Yura Agafoncev1:32:44
    95FINLappeen Riento (91)+24:51Simo Mertanen1:34:01
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+24:54Juho Kinni1:31:01
    97FINRastivarsat (177)+24:54Tatu Leirimaa1:37:18
    98SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+25:00Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:38:12
    99DENOK Pan rhus (51)+25:14Jonas Munthe1:32:58
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+25:15Uldis Upitis1:35:04
    101FINLapuan Virki (141)+25:19Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:35:37
    102NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+25:30Torkil Eide Solstad1:36:00
    103FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+25:30Vesa Klemettinen1:38:01
    104NORHalden SK 3 (102)+25:33yvind Helgerud1:36:44
    105SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+25:44Robin Brogli1:42:18
    106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+25:45Miikka Ketonen1:32:27
    107SWErla IF 2 (126)+26:08Simons Hedlund1:33:23
    108FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+26:12Sampo Rahko1:32:37
    109NORKonnerud IL (117)+26:14Audun Heimdal1:32:44
    110SWERehns BK (42)+26:31Vladimir Tregubov1:37:36
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+26:55Juha Hyyrylinen1:27:18
    112FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+27:14Jan Pavlovec1:39:42
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+27:40Topi Syrjlinen1:25:25
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+28:34Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:31:52
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+28:44Yurii Yazykov1:40:31
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+28:51Jegor Kostylev1:41:18
    117NORBysen IL (210)+28:55yvind Wiggen1:35:36
    118LATOK Ogre (94)+28:59Andris Kivlenieks1:29:36
    119SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+29:04Ville Johansson1:33:02
    120SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+29:11Illgars Caune1:35:53
    121SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+29:12Janis Tamuso1:35:32
    122SWESundbybergs IK (194)+29:17Niklas Carlsson1:32:58
    123NOREmblem IL (215)+29:18Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:35:27
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+29:28Timo Saarinen1:36:59
    125SWEOK Orion (48)+29:31Olof Sandgren1:32:58
    126HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+29:35Balazs Miavecz1:41:52
    127NORFreidig SPK (133)+30:17Oskar Spets Storhov1:34:56
    128SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+30:19Lukas Schulthess1:38:07
    129FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+30:20Hannu Saarijrvi1:36:21
    130FINOK77 (105)+30:23Jonathan Ray1:36:22
    131SWEOK Rodhen (68)+30:24Simon Andersson1:35:47
    132SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+30:25Marvin Goericke1:39:56
    133SWEEksj SOK (86)+30:34Lucas Sundblad1:37:49
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+30:37Timo Parttimaa1:38:58
    135NORFrol IL 2 (107)+32:06Andreas Svingheim Magery1:38:01
    136SWEHaninge SOK (399)+32:32Hugo Dahlberg1:39:20
    137SWESkogslparna (189)+32:34Brje Pauler1:32:54
    138SWEGvle OK (172)+32:42Albin Sjhed1:33:49
    139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+32:50Heikki Kettunen1:37:20
    140SWELinkpings OK (89)+32:52Erik Martinsson1:29:28
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+33:34Petri Kiiskinen1:40:08
    142SWETby OK (171)+33:34Jakub Skoda1:38:18
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+34:06Saku Valkila1:38:57
    144SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+34:48Simon Wenger1:42:22
    145SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+34:50Albert Askengren1:48:24
    146SWEAttunda OK (140)+35:03Oskar Daniels1:39:40
    147FINMS Parma 3 (122)+35:04Asgeir Mjsund1:40:48
    148LTUAzuolas (193)+35:46Gytis Nakvosas1:42:47
    149NORAsker SK (170)+35:50Gulbrandsen Vegard1:42:17
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+36:19Axel Mattsson1:54:02
    151NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+36:29Jrgen Wulfsberg1:49:16
    152NORVaregg IL (73)+37:29Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:30:07
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+37:39Aapo Aaltio1:33:58
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+37:49Andreas Kraas1:31:49
    155SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+37:52Markus Adolfsson1:37:21
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+37:56Jarkko Saarinen1:37:24
    157NOROppsal orientering (137)+37:59Ola Marius Pedersen1:45:26
    158RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+38:05Dmitrii Shancev1:44:39
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+38:05Jaakko Mkel1:36:48
    160LTUMedeina (275)+38:10Marijonas Gipas1:36:54
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+38:28Tomi Kapiainen1:44:46
    162SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+38:32Tomas Reibring1:44:25
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+38:34Tommi Kuronen1:45:13
    164SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+38:34Gustaf Wennerberg1:43:39
    165NORFossum IF 2 (115)+38:36Simen Bordal1:35:30
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+38:45Emil Folino1:38:50
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+38:57Grigory Lazarev1:41:11
    168FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+39:01Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:45:44
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+39:12Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:43:53
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+39:13Antti Vyrynen1:45:51
    171FINKoovee 4 (192)+39:42Michal Hubacek1:34:55
    172SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+39:52Erik Magnusson1:50:28
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+40:07Miika Nurmi1:38:51
    174FINHauhon Sisu (217)+40:10Aki Ylitalo1:40:00
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+40:17Mikko Lassila1:47:02
    176FINSuunta 2000 (336)+40:21Marko Vapa1:47:31
    177FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+40:27Nicolas Gires1:44:42
    178SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+40:42Arvid Nord1:51:04
    179RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+40:44Vasiliy Kuzmin1:41:34
    180SWESundsvalls OK (205)+40:46Anders Axling1:37:03
    181FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+40:48Hannu Niemel1:42:01
    182RUSNord West 2 (633)+40:52Ivan Rodionov1:45:06
    183FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+40:57Jussi Simula1:39:33
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+40:58Andrew Quin1:43:14
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+40:59Jarno Kiintola1:39:13
    186FINIF Femman 3 (276)+41:02Ilya Lebedev1:41:42
    187SWEOK Roslagen (237)+41:04Liutauras Bilevicius1:40:28
    188SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+41:08Mattias Johansson1:41:42
    189FINPihkaniskat (220)+41:13Tomi Kriinen1:42:17
    190FINKarjaan Ura (559)+41:19Elias Lehto1:45:42
    191FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+41:27Ville Kokkila1:48:11
    192FINRastikarhut (253)+41:28Eetu Homberg1:49:14
    193ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+41:39Santiago Jimenez Molina1:45:58
    194FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+41:43Eero Koski1:53:17
    195SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+41:44Casper Giding1:34:58
    196DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+41:55Jonas Weber1:44:57
    197FINIF Brahe (230)+41:57Vesa Aaltonen1:42:10
    198FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+41:58Eero Markkila1:46:58
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+42:03Jukka Tani1:49:01
    200FINKoovee 3 (80)+42:18Lauri Linnainmaa1:54:28
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >