jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    1SWEIFK Göteborg (5)3:41:22Vetle Ruud Bråten1:09:58
    2FINKoovee (1)+6:51Jani Lakanen1:12:15
    3FINTampereen Pyrintö (12)+7:24Jarkko Huovila1:12:46
    4NORFrol IL (7)+7:44Paul Sirum1:05:08
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:03Samu Heiska1:08:49
    6SWEÄrla IF (26)+8:36Robbin Kantarp1:08:06
    7NORNydalens SK (20)+8:47Anders Nordberg1:06:21
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+8:51Mathias Hallmen1:14:37
    9FINMS Parma (10)+9:28Akseli Ruohola1:14:58
    10FINHiidenkiertäjät (9)+10:17Tomi Närvä1:15:38
    11NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:20Anders Tiltnes1:13:15
    12LTUIGTISA (44)+10:45Vytautas Beliunas1:15:48
    13SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:46Ivar Lundanes1:08:26
    14NORHalden SK (4)+11:08Fredrik Eliasson1:10:18
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+12:03Matthew Speake1:13:03
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:04Veli Kangas1:13:10
    17FINVaajakosken Terä (23)+12:55Lauri Oikarinen1:12:17
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+13:05Igor Popov1:11:44
    19SWEOK Tisaren (41)+13:51Gustav Hinder1:11:46
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:12Ville Parkkinen1:13:26
    21FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (54)+14:28Petteri Huikko1:13:22
    22FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+14:42Antti Parjanne1:13:57
    23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (99)+14:46Mikko Eerola1:14:07
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:49Mikko Huhtinen1:13:56
    25FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+15:46Kristaps D. Jaudzems1:12:59
    26FINRajamäen Rykmentti (19)+15:57Sami Vähänen1:13:37
    27SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (21)+15:59Christian Tingström1:17:05
    28RUSNord West (198)+16:00Nikita Stepanov1:15:09
    29NORNTNUI (28)+18:07Isak Bergset1:11:36
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+18:12Emil Granqvist1:11:00
    31SWEOK Linne (8)+18:19Rassmus Andersson1:07:29
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+18:46Tomi Mattila1:15:46
    33SUIOl Norska (30)+18:55Jonas Egger1:15:39
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+19:12Rinat Gabitov1:17:20
    35FINOK Trian (11)+19:32Topi Penttinen1:15:25
    36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+19:36Ville Laakso1:19:00
    37FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (61)+20:01Perttu Sorsa1:19:34
    38SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+20:12Ken Peeters1:16:32
    39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (2)+20:17Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:10:56
    40FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:17Jouni Heinonen1:17:18
    41SWEJärla Orientering (14)+20:52David Bejbom1:16:18
    42SUIOLV Baselland (69)+21:01Noah Zbinden1:20:15
    43NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:56Håvard Lucasen1:11:43
    44NORHeming Orientering (110)+22:14Harald Astrup Arnesen1:19:58
    45FINLynx (27)+22:50Niklas Saramäki1:18:05
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+22:59Erik Blomgren1:15:56
    47FINNavi (92)+23:50Topias Ahola1:11:02
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:51Jonas Madslien Bakken1:15:16
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3)+23:55Jakob Lööf1:11:57
    50SWESävedalens AIK (64)+24:24Heino Ollin1:22:15
    51SWEHestra IF (119)+25:03Emil Karlsson1:24:15
    52SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:27Viktor Runnby1:16:26
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+25:28Xander Berger1:13:45
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:29Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:09
    55SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (72)+25:33Arvid Våg1:10:41
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+25:36Joakim Hederskog1:15:38
    57SWENyköpings OK (58)+25:55Jens Wängdahl1:10:58
    58NORFossum IF (36)+26:01Sven Hellmuller1:19:13
    59NORBäkkelagets SK (178)+26:10Magne Jutulstad1:22:49
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+27:06Mikko Hölli1:17:33
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37)+27:38Martin Hammarberg1:16:06
    62NORKristiansand OK (25)+27:56Dag Blandkjenn1:17:55
    63NORHalden SK 2 (123)+28:08Knut Aasheim1:16:46
    64SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+28:33Ståhl Kevin1:27:10
    65SWEOK Orion (48)+28:57Måns Sandgren1:09:06
    66SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+29:10Jesper Sjöblom1:26:56
    67SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40)+29:12Timo Mähönen1:18:35
    68FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+29:15Henri Kalve1:19:02
    69SWERonneby OK (269)+29:19Dutkowski Mikolaj1:20:01
    70SWEOK Hällen (77)+29:25Tommy Söderberg1:20:53
    71SWEÄrla IF 2 (126)+29:36Halvors Eid Nielsen1:13:15
    72SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:34Raffael Huber1:15:05
    73FINMS Parma 2 (74)+30:37Tuukka Mäkinen1:21:45
    74SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+30:38Jacob Lindstam1:21:49
    75SWELånghundra IF (70)+30:40Erik Åhlin1:23:41
    76RUSNorthern Wind (288)+30:51Alexandr Raykov1:15:44
    77FINIF Femman (100)+30:54Peter Sundelin1:18:41
    78NORTrollelg (144)+31:02Olav Andreas Remmen1:20:51
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+31:07Ville Uitto1:23:40
    80SWERehns BK (42)+31:20Fredrik Ingelsson1:14:11
    81FINSuunta Jyväskylä (76)+31:35Eeli Viholainen1:20:17
    82SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+31:56Felix Axelsson1:25:17
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+32:34Otto Sund1:17:33
    84FINPellon Ponsi (57)+32:39Jyri Uusitalo1:18:05
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+32:45Aapo Summanen1:14:57
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+33:00Juha Luoma1:22:22
    87RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+33:19Aleksandr Shcherbakov1:19:27
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+33:21Jens Brekke1:23:46
    89SWETullinge SK (55)+33:39Victor Imark1:27:05
    90SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+34:13Erik Doehler1:13:37
    91NORHalden SK 3 (102)+35:18Will Rigg1:19:18
    92DENOK Pan Århus (51)+35:19Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:19:51
    93NORKonnerud IL (117)+35:25Aslak Heimdal1:19:03
    94FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (118)+35:28Juha Lilja1:20:06
    95SWEIFK Umeå (67)+36:43Persson Hans1:22:03
    96FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87)+36:50Ross Morrison1:25:25
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+37:07Matias H Hanisch1:22:11
    98SWEVäxjö OK (202)+37:11Lukas Lundgren1:22:18
    99SWEEksjö SOK (86)+37:19Sebastian Inderst1:16:24
    100SWEOK Södertörn (95)+37:33Martinez Pierre1:22:45
    101FINSK Pohjantähti (93)+37:43Niko Nissinen1:21:07
    102FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (200)+38:19Timo Joensuu1:20:35
    103FINRastivarsat (177)+38:54Joni Hirvonen1:23:37
    104SWEOK Kolmården (721)+39:01Tom Campbell1:19:44
    105SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+39:12Niklaus Haegler1:22:49
    106ESPCatalonia Team (181)+40:00Pol Rafols1:26:40
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+40:16Lauri Koivumäki1:24:16
    108SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134)+40:41Niklas Gustafsson1:31:50
    109SWEOK Rodhen (68)+40:52Martin Jansson1:20:10
    110FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (238)+41:10Erik Thorsson1:25:34
    111NOREmblem IL (215)+41:22Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:21:44
    112SWEAttunda OK (140)+41:25Daniel Roos1:16:02
    113NORFrol IL 2 (107)+41:28Håvard Vassenden1:19:12
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+41:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:24:22
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+41:38Christian Holmboe1:25:36
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+42:44Matti Takala1:22:52
    117GBREUOC (167)+42:49Mark Purkis1:31:34
    118NORFreidig SPK (133)+43:31Oscar Lyngen1:22:57
    119FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+44:13Anssi Koirikivi1:13:06
    120SWEBergnäsets AIK (229)+44:14Joar Svartholm1:18:32
    121FINLapuan Virkiä (141)+44:17Teemu Rantala1:28:16
    122SWEGävle OK (172)+46:19Lasse Jansson1:23:22
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+47:10Alexander Minakov1:17:44
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+47:11Iivo Kotamäki1:17:46
    125FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (264)+47:33Ossi Heikkilä1:31:22
    126SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+47:37Niklas Olofsson1:18:38
    127SWELinköpings OK (89)+47:40Niklas Olsson1:24:38
    128SWETäby OK (171)+47:54Gregoire Chatelain1:23:56
    129FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (104)+48:03Anders Åkerman1:18:16
    130FINMS Parma 3 (122)+48:06Aleks Hiidenhovi1:22:32
    131FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+48:07Juho Rajaniemi1:23:19
    132RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+48:29Aleksei Burago1:29:25
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+48:30Jegor Kostylev1:29:12
    134NORVaregg IL (73)+48:57Röen Oskar1:21:13
    135SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+49:04Emil Pettersson1:19:48
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+49:15Christian Vogelsang1:21:58
    137LATOK Ogre (94)+49:48Nauris Neimanis1:30:40
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+49:57Jani Hämäläinen1:25:53
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+50:31Mark Porganyi1:30:33
    140SWESnättringe SK (145)+50:39Jesper Lidmar1:39:52
    141FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+50:51Jari Liuha1:27:30
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+50:55Jussi Virtanen1:20:50
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+50:57David Modig1:32:12
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+53:12Henrik Persson1:24:54
    145NORAsker SK (170)+53:13Aas Henrik Fredriksen1:26:50
    146FINIF Brahe (230)+53:24Wouter Leeuws1:20:55
    147SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+53:26Michael Dubach1:28:11
    148FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (112)+53:31Jani Sompi1:24:11
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+53:40Alar Abram1:25:31
    150SWEOK Roslagen (237)+53:43Tommy Lindberg1:22:03
    151LTUMedeina (275)+53:51Justas Misiunas1:25:24
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+54:26Juha Vartiainen1:26:33
    153SWESundbybergs IK (194)+54:30David Mellin1:34:52
    154RUSNord West 2 (633)+54:44Kirill Gyrlev1:23:15
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+54:51Juri Emaldynov1:33:33
    156FINKoovee 3 (80)+54:54Kari Kallio1:21:58
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:58Patrik Väisänen1:22:18
    158NOROppsal orientering (137)+55:02Ludvig Rödnes1:26:38
    159SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373)+55:30Sixten Hillerhag1:24:07
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+56:05Aapo Laiho1:21:49
    161FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (173)+56:08Konsta Puranen1:19:16
    162NORByåsen IL (210)+56:16Snorre Säternes1:37:10
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+56:17Lauri Syrjäläinen1:22:58
    164SWEHaninge SOK (399)+56:49Egil Morast1:33:57
    165SWEPojkskoj (97)+56:52Victor Hansson1:20:03
    166FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+56:53Fabrice Vannier1:26:18
    167SWEJärla Orientering 2 (98)+56:57Dan Wester1:29:47
    168LTUAzuolas (193)+57:33Martynas Germanavicius1:31:17
    169FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+57:34Markus Vainiomäki1:29:12
    170ESTVärska Vesi (155)+57:38Ain Fjodorov1:23:59
    171FINLappeen Riento (91)+57:42Lauri Nuuttila1:42:22
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+57:47Eric Hansson1:26:30
    173FINIF Femman 3 (276)+58:09Joel Sågfors1:26:56
    174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+58:17Sören Larsen1:26:07
    175SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360)+58:27Daniel Grahn1:26:15
    176RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+58:31Pavel Kyllenen1:27:11
    177SWEOK Södertörn 2 (236)+58:37Malley Jonny1:20:55
    178SWESkogslöparna (189)+59:38Peter Woxlin1:36:45
    179FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (120)+1:00:08Erkka Mehtälä1:31:40
    180SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183)+1:00:16Linus Kaisajunti1:28:34
    181FINRastikarhut (253)+1:00:17Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:28:00
    182DENOK Pan Århus 2 (146)+1:00:37Henrik Markvardsen1:25:23
    183RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:00:43Dag Steinar Ragvin1:32:19
    184FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:00:45Mikko Lepistö1:30:09
    185FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (282)+1:00:49Ville Kosola1:26:51
    186FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:01:06Lauri Viitanen1:23:14
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:01:07Teemu Kaksonen1:28:44
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:01:09Sampsa Lintunen1:32:09
    189FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:01:14Tomi Mäkelä1:29:41
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:01:16Daniel Forsell1:27:59
    191SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:01:22Urs Tschamper1:40:36
    192FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:01:24Mikko Pajukangas1:26:38
    193FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:01:29Timo Nurmela1:28:57
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:01:47Jaakko Sorri1:23:48
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:03:13Leif Störmer1:34:16
    196SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:03:41Johan Hagströmer1:44:12
    197SWEJärfälla OK (148)+1:04:00Isak Langerak1:27:15
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:04:07Tuomas Ernamo1:27:06
    199FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:04:11Jussi Piirainen1:32:46
    200NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:04:12Atle Dengerud1:27:07
    201FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:04:41Staffan Järn1:26:23
    202SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:04:44Björn Öberg1:27:05
    203RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:04:58Aivar Iordan1:23:26
    204FINOK77 2 (218)+1:05:34Jonny Donner1:29:16
    205FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:05:41Petri Annila1:35:36
    206LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:05:50Andrej Gerasimov1:28:21
    207FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:05:52Juha Prittinen1:27:26
    208FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (197)+1:05:55Sami Levijoki1:26:42
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:06:17Vesa Tuviala1:34:49
    210FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:06:37Miko Härkönen1:29:59
    211LATOK Kapa (157)+1:06:59Gatis Barons1:30:05
    212FINSonkajärven Pahka (240)+1:07:01Kari Mäkinen1:31:39
    213FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:07:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:26:54
    214FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:07:19Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:57
    215FINRasti E4 (322)+1:07:50Teemu Rautiainen1:29:54
    216SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:08:08Per Magnusson1:37:23
    217FINSK Uusi (88)+1:08:17Tommi Hakuli1:22:08
    218FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:08:47Juha Rauhala1:36:30
    219NORVerdal OK (261)+1:09:22Jon Sivertsen1:31:04
    220SUIBussola OK (209)+1:10:00Kurt Schmid1:36:05
    221FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:10:43Marko Kylmälä1:36:14
    222SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:10:45Truls Lindholm1:39:44
    223FINLuumäen Rasti (169)+1:10:46Vesa Ovaska1:37:14
    224LATOK Meridians (214)+1:11:14Edijs Dzalbs1:37:14
    225LATOK Saldus (161)+1:11:32Oskars Zernis1:32:36
    226BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:11:46 Markus|1:27:03
    227FINKoskelankylän Riento (409)+1:11:58Teemu Harju1:27:46
    228FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:12:02Juho Tiukkanen1:41:30
    229FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:12:03Josefina Sundman1:40:06
    230LATOZONS OK (174)+1:12:03Pauls Platais1:34:38
    231FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:12:17Teemu Paavola1:34:25
    232RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:12:21Andrey Tetikov1:31:46
    233GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:12:29Andrew Lindsay1:28:30
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:12:43Kaarel Vesilind1:41:29
    235FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:12:54Teemu Pasanen1:40:00
    236FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:13:22Jordan Laughlin1:24:40
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:14:15Simon Fröjdö1:32:32
    238FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:14:16Olli Suonpää1:36:53
    239FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:14:23Antti Rantala1:33:03
    240FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:14:34Mikko Kemppinen1:36:12
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:15:29Iiro Jääskeläinen1:31:06
    242SWEEksjö SOK 2 (204)+1:15:36Simon Freyland1:37:27
    243NORIF Sturla (290)+1:15:47Harald Thon1:36:27
    244FINPetolintu (437)+1:16:08Sampo Forssen1:42:09
    245SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:16:16Magnus Thornell1:29:56
    246ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:16:24Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:44:25
    247FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (357)+1:16:24Juha Nivukoski1:32:32
    248SWERånäs OK (586)+1:16:37Thomas Ohlin1:39:51
    249FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:16:47Vesa Hyvärinen1:56:04
    250FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:16:50Sakari Koskela1:30:39
    251BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:17:00Serge Dusza1:32:56
    252LATOK Arona (255)+1:17:13Niks Plavins1:31:09
    253FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:17:17Antton Viljakainen1:40:30
    254FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:17:33Sami Haaranen1:42:00
    255FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:17:46Sami Härkönen1:28:43
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:18:01Atte Lahtinen1:30:44
    257RUSLegenda (277)+1:18:01Valeriy Pautov1:40:14
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:18:03Mikko Salonen1:24:29
    259FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (239)+1:18:21Lasse Laakso1:34:45
    260FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:18:38Pekka Väätäinen1:24:39
    261FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:18:40Tomas Snellman1:31:57
    262ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:19:02Andres Room1:33:27
    263FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:19:07Ari Mikkelä1:30:35
    264RUSOmega (227)+1:19:08Andrey Rybakov1:33:05
    265RUSIzhora (558)+1:19:16Aleksey Ermachenkov1:41:44
    266FINRasti 88 (303)+1:19:19Pertti Arola1:45:01
    267SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:19:22Adam Georgsson1:26:43
    268FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:19:28Ville Sabel1:33:03
    269ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:20:01Alar Kume1:28:01
    270FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:20:13Mikko Vapa1:49:19
    271SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:20:19Thomas Pettersson1:30:03
    272FINLammin Säkiä (274)+1:20:21Markku Huostila1:26:07
    273NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:20:22Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:32:29
    274FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:20:25Mikko Laavainen1:35:46
    275FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:20:47Joona Joensuu1:33:47
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:21:12Hannu Tiainen1:36:27
    277FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:21:20Ossi Sippu1:37:32
    278SWESnättringe SK 2 (797)+1:21:23Tobias Karlsson1:28:14
    279SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:21:27Ulf Bergström1:32:02
    280FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:21:34Esa Hongell1:33:56
    281FINSuomusjärven Sisu (284)+1:21:34Harri Sinnelä1:41:27
    282FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (413)+1:21:37Kai Samposalo1:34:56
    283FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (816)+1:21:48Arvis Gelbis1:26:39
    284SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:21:51Jerome Kaeser1:36:48
    285FINNostars (351)+1:22:32Mika Valkonen1:39:47
    286FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:22:40Panu Kärkkäinen1:37:38
    287FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252)+1:22:44Juho Nieminen1:35:29
    288FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:22:53Pyry Niemi1:30:17
    289RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:23:45Danila Khokhlov1:20:25
    290ESTOK Pölva Kobras (344)+1:23:57Villu Serv1:48:52
    291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:23:57Eemil Sakki1:30:36
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:24:13Timo Gröhn1:31:19
    293LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:24:24Gints Trezins1:31:27
    294FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:24:35Patrik Wärnman1:30:09
    295FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:24:37Teppo Pellinen1:28:20
    296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (221)+1:24:40Kimmo Kaario1:31:36
    297SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936)+1:24:48Alice Hugosson1:32:15
    298FINIntersport (1325)+1:24:52Markus Kettunen1:32:45
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:25:06Osmo Juola1:38:07
    300FINJussis seven (311)+1:25:12Ari Knaapinen1:44:55
    301FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:25:13Benjamin Lamberg1:36:24
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:25:17Erik Björklund1:28:31
    303FINTelemark Team Örn (368)+1:25:18Mikko Ylinen1:38:33
    304NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:25:34Martin Schälli1:31:24
    305FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:25:52Juhani Päivärinta1:33:06
    306NORGNEIST (524)+1:25:53Öyvind Johannessen1:40:40
    307FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:25:55Marko Siira1:36:07
    308FINHyvinkään Rasti (176)+1:26:00Janne Salomäki1:31:02
    309FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429)+1:26:04Tomi Löfman1:39:27
    310FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:26:08Anssi Parkkinen1:40:28
    311FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:26:25Eero Turkki1:29:35
    312NORTönsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:26:36Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:40:46
    313FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:26:42Tuomas Toiviainen1:33:43
    314FINKemijärven Urheilijat (773)+1:26:42Jonne Ruopsa1:38:51
    315GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:26:52Fridolin Sperling1:41:10
    316FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:26:54Manu Heinämäki1:34:08
    317SWEVallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:26:56Emil Hyttinen1:40:41
    318FINKorven Honka (639)+1:27:03Kai Korhonen1:34:22
    319LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:27:27Valts Ulmanis1:25:07
    320FINFirstbeat (947)+1:27:42Tuomas Romppainen1:51:19
    321FINJalasjärven Jalas (337)+1:28:05Juha Hirsimäki1:32:06
    322ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:28:37Kaido Nurja1:50:06
    323SWEVästerås SOK (369)+1:28:47Carl Näslund1:25:10
    324DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:28:53Lasse Helweg1:48:59
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:29:05Teemu Takalo1:38:28
    326SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:29:08Henrik Flordal1:45:02
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:29:24Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:50:41
    328NOREmit (308)+1:29:33Jauhojärvi Tommy1:37:29
    329FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:29:34Akseli Ketola1:42:31
    330FINSaarijärven Pullistus (211)+1:29:35Juho Pirttiniemi1:42:56
    331NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:29:47Marta Ulvensöen1:37:32
    332FINStora Enso Metsä (393)+1:30:04Jyrki Nieminen1:44:36
    333FINEx-Legends (313)+1:30:08Terho Puustinen1:37:39
    334FINIK Falken (297)+1:30:13Jan Lindfors1:45:11
    335SWEOK Kåre 2 (128)+1:30:13Peter Nordström1:45:40
    336FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:30:28Jarkko Munne1:47:44
    337FINLynx 3 (224)+1:30:43Sami Isoherranen1:51:23
    338FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:30:49Jyrki Haikonen1:39:05
    339FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:30:52Jukka Kinnari1:41:19
    340NOREnga (180)+1:30:53John Tore Vik1:38:47
    341SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (548)+1:31:35Stefan Nordström2:12:03
    342ESTPuujalad (325)+1:31:42Artur Rauk1:32:19
    343FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (387)+1:31:59Max Millner1:38:47
    344FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:32:03Ville Nykänen1:30:05
    345FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:32:08Jani Laine1:28:47
    346RUSFryazino (366)+1:32:11Grigoriy Etenko1:32:14
    347FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:32:21Christopher Mikander1:38:23
    348SWEUMA Idrottsförening (315)+1:32:29Mika Numminen1:39:13
    349FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:32:35Jari Anttonen1:32:40
    350FINLynx 4 (252)+1:32:36Ville Sundberg1:46:17
    351FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:32:36Sami Lyytinen1:46:58
    352FINTosta Lähtee-Team (206)+1:32:36Juho Sihvola1:40:09
    353FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:32:41Mikko Pirilä1:37:14
    354FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:32:51Mika Lehtonen1:40:19
    355FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:33:39Sakari Iskanius1:40:23
    356GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:33:40Keith Agmen1:45:21
    357LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:33:47Ints Ulmanis1:34:01
    358FINSK Mortis (717)+1:33:51Joni Haataja1:30:09
    359NORÖk-94 (381)+1:33:54Börge Pedersen1:45:21
    360FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:33:57Juhani Heiskanen1:49:06
    361NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:33:59Espen Birkenes1:49:00
    362FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:34:04Mika Perkiömäki1:47:59
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:34:24Niko Lehtinen1:33:51
    364FINOK Botnia (212)+1:34:25Thomas Cederberg1:31:55
    365FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:34:26Kimmo Rauhamäki1:48:20
    366FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:34:36Jyri Myllymäki1:50:09
    367POLOK!Sport (422)+1:34:39Piotr Dragowski1:57:03
    368FINPargas IF (201)+1:34:44Jussi Mäkelä1:38:54
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:34:55Teemu Niskanen1:31:38
    370FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:35:17Linas Jasinskas1:46:20
    371FINAivan Sama (488)+1:35:30Rauno Ratilainen1:29:19
    372FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:35:43Jarmo Reiman1:35:24
    373SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:35:46Jonas Andersson1:29:34
    374FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:35:48Arto Päivinen1:29:51
    375FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:35:53Arto Kalliokoski1:48:39
    376FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:35:59Juha Miettinen1:32:04
    377FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:36:12Joni Freeman1:30:03
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:36:16Harijs Meiers1:43:08
    379FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:36:47Juha Kurppa1:45:35
    380FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:56Jere Pajunen1:16:25
    381ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:37:14Allar Kivil1:33:31
    382FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:37:17Heikki Alanko1:45:20
    383SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:37:29Nicolas Langenegger1:32:15
    384RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:38:15Dmitriy Parkhut1:27:29
    385FINIF Åland (606)+1:38:22Niklas Böling1:54:14
    386FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:38:25Veeti Nissinen1:42:55
    387SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:38:32Andreas Curiger1:47:18
    388FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:38:47Timo Hyytiäinen1:49:38
    389SWEFalköpings AIK OK (309)+1:38:53Jonas Hjert1:32:09
    390FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:39:07Make Virtala1:43:27
    391RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:39:10Konstantin Silantiev1:35:26
    392FINSocca (512)+1:39:17Juha Lantto1:39:24
    393ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:39:27Federico Dapr1:46:04
    394FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:39:32Janne Virkki1:23:55
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:39:36Jyrki Ahvonen1:39:59
    396NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:39:44Jakob Haugen1:37:38
    397FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (516)+1:39:47Mikko Piispanen1:47:13
    398LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:40:28Seilis Oskars1:41:56
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:40:29Tommi Torni1:46:03
    400FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:40:31Jari Lepo1:39:26
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:40:31Harri Lammi1:46:35
    402NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:41:05Arnt Idar Jörstad1:40:43
    403FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:41:21Jukka Lehtinen1:55:33
    404FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:41:29Eero Mänty1:47:06
    405FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (442)+1:41:42Antti Parkkinen1:57:49
    406FINPohjankyrön Rasti (651)+1:41:57Janek Jantunen1:36:27
    407ESTJOKA (312)+1:42:11Tiit Tähnas1:22:38
    408FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:42:15Reetta Heiskanen1:49:36
    409FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:42:43Markus Häikiö1:49:16
    410FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:42:49Ville Mihl1:36:53
    411FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:43:12Jussi Väänänen1:35:10
    412FINNavi 2 (223)+1:43:31Mika Manninen1:32:26
    413FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:43:32Tuomo Rantanen1:36:01
    414FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:43:33Reijo Mattinen1:38:24
    415LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:43:43Martins Platacis1:38:22
    416FINOK77 4 (552)+1:43:46Petri Tötterman1:42:57
    417SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:43:50Ola Svahn1:41:29
    418FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:44:06Kai Pasonen1:37:11
    419FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (913)+1:44:16Aku Korhonen1:50:45
    420FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:44:22Harri Kuortti1:55:17
    421FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:44:39J-P Loikas1:34:31
    422FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:45:12Antti Jyräkoski1:40:46
    423FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (323)+1:45:19Lauri Mäkinen1:59:48
    424FINRasti-Perniö (1036)+1:45:30Tomi Vuorinen1:48:23
    425NORModum OL (208)+1:45:32Jens Kristian Kopland1:42:47
    426FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:45:39Jarkko Ryyppö1:35:52
    427FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:45:45Tuomo Oksanen1:50:53
    428FINHellanmaan Teräs (398)+1:46:03Pekka Herttua1:43:10
    429FINRastiPiikkiö (339)+1:46:04Pasi Tölkkö1:45:22
    430FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:46:12Pasi Lehtimäki1:30:55
    431FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:46:14Arttu Kaakinen1:36:35
    432FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:46:48Jyrki Lammila1:45:26
    433FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:46:50Matias Törmänen1:53:06
    434FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:47:00Sami Raitola1:51:19
    435FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:47:14Markku Ijas2:02:16
    436FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (732)+1:47:19Henri Hirvikallio1:43:38
    437FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (291)+1:47:30Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:37:49
    438FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (228)+1:47:33Santeri Vaara1:48:46
    439FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:47:36Mikko Lohi1:31:55
    440FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:47:46Jukka Lahtinen1:41:41
    441FINSAL (1332)+1:48:17Antti Toppila1:47:13
    442FINTio Rättens Män (436)+1:48:23Tuomas Ojanen1:43:45
    443SWESöders-Tyresö (286)+1:48:33Johan Hedman1:36:31
    444SWERånäs OK 2 (997)+1:48:41Roine Andersson1:31:32
    445FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:48:44Tommi Matila1:47:45
    446RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:48:50Vladislav Fominskiy1:43:53
    447FINSäyneisen Salpa (410)+1:48:56Matti Forsberg1:43:44
    448LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:49:02Mareks Kilups1:43:22
    449FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:49:12Eero Junkala1:40:13
    450FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:49:13Jarmo Pikkarainen1:47:48
    451FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:49:16Henri Korkka1:41:20
    452FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:49:17Jukka Auvinen1:34:09
    453FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:49:20Riku Koivusalo1:39:27
    454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:49:25Kalle Koivusalo1:34:39
    455FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:49:29Kalle Lohi1:35:20
    456FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:50:04Teho Peetsu1:47:13
    457FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:50:06Robert Amper1:43:13
    458FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:50:08Juho Maijala1:35:23
    459NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:50:21Stig Melling1:43:32
    460FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (571)+1:50:30Sami Nyman1:51:56
    461FINJuntit OK (349)+1:50:33Jussi Korhonen1:41:01
    462FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:50:40Lauri Lavikainen1:38:11
    463FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:50:41Erkka Harju-Säntti1:39:51
    464FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:50:41Timo Suuriniemi1:39:29
    465FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:51:28Jukka Kujanpää1:51:14
    466FINIF Minken (699)+1:51:33Sören Strandvall1:41:09
    467FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:51:38Matilda Säde1:46:44
    468FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:51:39Kimmo Määttä1:35:44
    469FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:51:42Oliver Breiling1:44:47
    470FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:51:51Tuomas Asikainen1:43:50
    471FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:51:59Suvi Ylikylä1:32:50
    472LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:52:09Agris Robs1:34:28
    473GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:52:23Jakob Schach1:38:18
    474USAOUSA (1509)+1:52:24Thomas Laraia1:51:39
    475RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:52:33Nikolay Krylov1:37:48
    476FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (438)+1:52:35Vili Silmälä1:42:35
    477FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:53:05Jesse Heckrodt1:45:33
    478FINPullin serkut (530)+1:53:06Esa Korpela1:59:03
    479FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:53:08Eero Jalonen1:47:22
    480FINHyvät Hyssykät (370)+1:53:13Riku Partanen1:45:59
    481FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:53:23Arto Palsio1:44:10
    482FINMurut (494)+1:53:26Peltonen Reetta1:36:29
    483FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:53:33Tapio Karppi1:41:36
    484FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:53:49Esa Rantasalo1:45:40
    485FINEnegia (542)+1:53:52Antti Laatikainen1:54:41
    486FINMADROG (457)+1:53:52Anna-Sofia Marila1:35:07
    487FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:53:59Calle Wasström1:43:05
    488FINTuuripellet (526)+1:54:00Timo Pohjakallio1:48:33
    489FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:54:05Riku Koirikivi1:34:29
    490FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:54:06Antti Väyrynen1:32:23
    491FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:54:11Ari Nenonen1:47:02
    492FINBeach Boys (540)+1:54:23Antti Niku1:43:53
    493FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:54:31Tomi Hankaniemi1:49:31
    494FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:54:38Pasi Hyttinen1:50:25
    495FINLinnankiertäjät (659)+1:54:41Olli Kantanen1:59:47
    496FINOK Terjärv (287)+1:54:43Tomas Knutar1:53:47
    497FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:54:44Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:41:44
    498FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:54:48Terho Taarna1:38:55
    499FINKemiön Kiilat (382)+1:54:49Markus Mononen1:48:50
    500FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:54:52Ari-Matti Niemi1:56:02
    501FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:55:22Antti Puro1:41:16
    502FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:55:23Aleksi Salo1:39:16
    503FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:55:26Markus Kiviluoma2:00:56
    504FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (595)+1:55:37Mika Ahvenainen1:49:17
    505FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (859)+1:55:42Eero Kahila1:35:45
    506FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:56:07Timo Narvinen1:36:08
    507FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:56:33Pekka Vuorinen1:54:54
    508FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:56:50Henri Pasanen1:37:24
    509NORIndre Östfold OK (305)+1:56:52Sture Ottesen1:48:06
    510FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (743)+1:57:14Ossi Salokannel1:54:50
    511SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:57:32Kristoffer Edshage1:37:00
    512FINJyväskylän amk (684)+1:57:37Kari Hytönen1:53:22
    513FINHakuliset (703)+1:57:46Teemu Hakulinen2:01:50
    514FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:58:05Matti Ylitalo1:51:20
    515FINMetsähallitus (358)+1:58:09Raimo Itkonen1:52:10
    516FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:58:20Miina Kanko1:49:06
    517SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:58:26Ronny Nordgren1:56:30
    518FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:58:32Markku Nieminen1:51:41
    519FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:59:18Eero Pyhäranta1:51:53
    520FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:59:32Ville Nummela1:56:13
    521FINOC Puisto (582)+1:59:40Juha Meronen1:46:21
    522FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:59:54Toni Vainikainen1:52:16
    523FINValtra (764)+1:59:54Sami Mönttinen1:44:09
    524FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:00:01Matias Kinnunen1:49:27
    525FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:00:03Antti Lammi1:42:33
    526FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:00:06Antti Lamminpää1:48:46
    527FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:00:08Matias Maijala1:32:05
    528FINLammin Säkiä 2 (1012)+2:00:14Jorma Varkila1:51:59
    529FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:00:24Joni Mäkiranta1:53:50
    530FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:00:27Hannah Culberg1:45:16
    531FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:01:15Timo Hökkä1:54:42
    532FINSCA Finland (853)+2:01:18Miika Porkka1:58:27
    533FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:01:41Jori Matinheikki1:56:35
    534FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:01:51Timo Autto1:51:59
    535FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:01:52Jarkko Tynys1:51:40
    536FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:02:16Pekka Suorsa1:50:09
    537FINEndurance (788)+2:02:19Tero Hyppölä1:44:52
    538FINRastiketut (353)+2:02:20Sakari Pesola1:53:03
    539FINPussin Kiristäjät (563)+2:02:22Joonas Marjanen1:58:43
    540FINOK Jorren (585)+2:02:27Mikael Fagerlund1:48:03
    541FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:02:38Jouko Kytölä1:39:04
    542FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:02:46Olli Laitala1:51:10
    543FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:02:52Mika Ilomäki1:55:30
    544RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:02:57PAVEL RAEV1:49:59
    545FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (531)+2:03:11Lauri Vainio2:00:00
    546FINRastitykki (568)+2:03:17Kalle Turkkila1:45:15
    547LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:03:18Janis Umurs1:43:08
    548FINLöytänen Rastit (672)+2:03:28Mikko Talvitie1:37:04
    549FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:03:30Valtteri Itäranta1:55:23
    550FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:03:37Marko Virta1:41:55
    551FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:03:40Jussi Sulander1:46:11
    552FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:03:43Kari Haanpää1:53:53
    553FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:03:44Antti Kangas1:53:04
    554FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:03:49Vesa Etula1:49:56
    555FINNärpes OK (321)+2:03:51Bo-Göran Sund1:54:31
    556HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:03:52Imre Boros1:45:08
    557LATVeselava (518)+2:04:03Aigars Actins1:53:56
    558FINSuomen metsäkeskus (691)+2:04:04Arto Malmberg1:48:37
    559FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:04:05Hannu Kaskilahti2:11:39
    560FINFujitsu (573)+2:04:06Kari Papinsaari2:03:53
    561FINKyrös-Rasti (635)+2:04:11Vesa Suonurmi1:55:16
    562FINPaVi (501)+2:04:13Antti Lehtonen1:56:29
    563FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:04:14Juha Tolonen1:42:20
    564FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:04:15Ismo Paukku1:39:54
    565FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:04:28Juha Kauppi2:03:49
    566FINEpilän Esa (520)+2:04:32Petri Saksala1:54:46
    567FINViVi Master (1490)+2:04:36Timo Serenius1:55:17
    568FINEliaksen Eksyjät (1147)+2:04:40Jaakko Roponen1:54:46
    569SWEBergnäsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:05:01Harald Johansson2:34:33
    570ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:05:06Sven Luks1:49:28
    571FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:05:08Tommi Mattila1:59:04
    572FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:05:10Reijo Toppari1:45:53
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:05:18Jussi Ranki1:46:22
    574FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:05:20Asko Vainio2:05:59
    575FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:05:21Vesa-Ville Väänänen1:45:41
    576FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:05:29Jari Kokkonen1:55:35
    577FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:05:35Teemu Hauhia1:46:39
    578FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:06:06Mika Rinta-Keturi1:53:20
    579FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:06:22Arto Parkko2:00:54
    580FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:06:30Matti Yliniemi1:36:16
    581FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:06:41Kristian Leppänen1:38:54
    582FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:06:42Julius Maylett1:40:02
    583FIN007Hyyppä (650)+2:06:46Kosti Hyyppä2:01:36
    584FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541)+2:06:50Ville Salovaara1:43:23
    585FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:06:52Reetta Lassila1:36:33
    586FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (688)+2:06:53Urpo Väänänen1:42:36
    587FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:06:56Jyri Ylikoski1:56:05
    588FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:07:01Kari Väätäinen1:43:03
    589FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:07:19Seppo Vehkala1:57:04
    590FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:07:28Meri Louhisola1:52:45
    591FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:07:29Riikka Suomalainen1:50:38
    592ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:08:14Aleksander Pritsik1:52:31
    593FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:08:14Matti Suvanto1:56:52
    594FINOscar Software (1043)+2:08:23Anton Pendikainen1:30:01
    595FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:08:29Tero Taubert1:50:35
    596FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:08:30Jukka Halme1:45:38
    597FINNCS Sport (748)+2:08:40Pasi Heino1:48:16
    598FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:08:49Matti Lehtola2:08:51
    599FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:08:49Juhani Valtanen1:59:04
    600FINKerkesix (627)+2:08:50Kai Lisitsin1:55:46
    601FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:08:52Ari Tukala1:59:29
    602FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:09:00Mika Väkeväinen1:52:56
    603FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:09:05Kimmo Ollikka1:49:13
    604FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (804)+2:09:14Hannu Hautala1:52:09
    605FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:09:16Hannu Korhonen1:48:06
    606FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:09:29Saue Elo1:46:01
    607FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+2:09:30Kalle Kalapudas1:43:14
    608FINOK77 3 (692)+2:09:38Tom Lindholm2:02:04
    609FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:09:39Jari Rajala1:45:23
    610FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+2:09:48Raimo Höynälä2:03:53
    611FINSukK 83 (456)+2:10:01Mikael Tervaskanto1:50:36
    612FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:10:11Martti Kaksonen1:47:23
    613FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:10:20Seppo Turpeinen1:54:36
    614FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:10:27Arttu Laine1:46:04
    615FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:10:29Vesa Ruuska1:33:32
    616FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:10:33Jari Pitkänen1:54:06
    617FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+2:10:34Markus Oksanen1:41:06
    618FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:10:35Petteri Suominen1:45:44
    619FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:10:38Topi Hirvonen2:03:18
    620FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:10:57Taisto Pulkkinen1:49:22
    621FINThinkers (912)+2:11:13Henkka Tervaniemi1:52:33
    622FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+2:11:19Jesse Väänänen1:35:46
    623FINKuusiston Jylhä (657)+2:11:31Ilkka Vänskä2:00:06
    624FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:11:36Robert Donner1:44:26
    625FINAlahärmän Kisa (386)+2:11:41Arto Ylihärsilä1:46:56
    626FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:11:41Antti Ojala1:42:40
    627FINPäijät-Rasti (489)+2:11:52Sampo Keskinen2:00:07
    628FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:12:04Risto Koivula1:48:44
    629FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:12:09Mikael Ingman1:55:31
    630LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:12:11Andris Lapins1:50:59
    631FINRastisudit (1162)+2:12:13Mikko Kotiranta1:48:47
    632NORByåsen IL 2 (1269)+2:12:31Öystein Wiggen1:56:20
    633FINSito (1009)+2:12:33Kalle Hollmen1:37:36
    634FINJoensuun metsäylioppilaat (580)+2:13:19Miikka Hourula1:46:59
    635FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:13:22Timo Neuvonen1:51:51
    636FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:13:28Marcus Baarman1:53:11
    637FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:13:49Petri Kotro1:25:29
    638FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (754)+2:13:51Joni Lammi1:50:49
    639FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:14:04Jyrki Tuomi2:00:07
    640FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:14:21Hannu Kortetjärvi1:53:06
    641FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:14:33Timo Karhinen2:04:17
    642FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+2:14:56Samuli Lampinen2:03:54
    643FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:15:10Mikko Lehtineva1:36:17
    644FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:15:11Kim Nylund1:36:52
    645NORWing OK (545)+2:15:38Terje Midtbö1:55:18
    646FINIisu (662)+2:15:49Kimmo Kakko1:42:27
    647LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:16:06Kriss Karnitis2:14:12
    648FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362)+2:16:20Heikki Vallbacka1:54:44
    649FINMusta Neliö (623)+2:16:23Erno Leväniemi2:01:45
    650FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:16:25Maija Heikkilä1:49:16
    651FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630)+2:16:28Aleksi Kujala2:00:42
    652FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+2:16:30Matias Alhonen1:57:00
    653FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:16:35Lasse Westerholm1:41:06
    654FINMesikämmenet (714)+2:16:49Tuomo Rintanen2:00:01
    655FINNastolan Terä (475)+2:16:53Jukka Pönkkä1:48:34
    656FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:17:10Tero Kemppi1:36:25
    657FINNavi 9 (1024)+2:17:15Jari Pylvänäinen2:01:12
    658FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:17:24Eino Heinonen1:44:26
    659FINIitin Pyrintö (523)+2:17:28Asko Karjalainen2:03:14
    660FINTornator (750)+2:17:31Tuomo Ikonen1:35:02
    661FINYIT Rakennus (618)+2:17:35Tero Aaltonen1:55:19
    662FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:17:45Ville Heikkinen1:47:42
    663FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:17:47Tuomo Pollari2:06:08
    664FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:17:56Jaakko Kaukua1:57:10
    665FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:18:16Johanna Ukkola1:50:26
    666FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+2:18:22Henri Tervo1:42:52
    667FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:18:25Mikko Karjalainen2:08:00
    668FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:18:30Jukka Vuori1:37:37
    669FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:18:31Petteri Muola1:48:24
    670FINRAI lumnit (1421)+2:18:33Juho Pulkka2:02:46
    671FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+2:18:37Matias Järnefelt2:03:22
    672FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:18:44Jyrki Muukkonen2:04:44
    673FINMusta Neliö 2 (985)+2:18:49Markku Laimio1:51:21
    674FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+2:18:52Petteri Lepistö1:55:01
    675FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+2:18:52Jukka Polari2:03:03
    676FINRasti-Hyry (298)+2:19:01Esko Heikkinen2:01:36
    677FINLynx 5 (477)+2:19:40Emanuel Näslund1:46:53
    678FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+2:19:43Matti Lindgren2:05:28
    679FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:19:45Mikael Fogelholm1:54:06
    680FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+2:19:55Eelipekka Matti1:47:28
    681FINKorpisoturit (643)+2:20:08Tomi Suominen1:45:17
    682FINRajaveljet (709)+2:20:09Olli Aatsinki1:47:52
    683FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:20:17Janne Kivelä1:42:11
    684FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:20:18Juhani Nikumaa1:52:42
    685FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:20:21Jukka Heinonen1:52:43
    686FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:20:21Tom Stenlund1:44:01
    687FINKTTO (1554)+2:20:24Jermu Kujanpää1:45:41
    688FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+2:20:25Raimo Kauppila1:48:14
    689FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:20:26Simo Suutari1:47:41
    690FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:20:33Lauri Laine1:49:30
    691FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (964)+2:20:55Markku Kaipainen1:46:03
    692FINTP Industrials (917)+2:21:03Petri Hammar2:05:31
    693FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:21:06Antti Rantala2:14:07
    694FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:21:19Samuel Pöyhönen2:15:00
    695NORRingerike OL (285)+2:21:20Per Gunnar Dahl2:03:48
    696FINNavi 10 (858)+2:21:53Herkko Hämäläinen1:47:28
    697FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745)+2:21:58Onni-Kalle Lahdelma2:15:41
    698FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:22:02Sami Koivula1:55:16
    699FINOlvastin Tana (886)+2:22:09Iiro Mäkelä1:47:38
    700ESTOK Vöru (207)+2:22:18Aare Huik2:02:55
    701FINJärvenpään Palo (729)+2:22:29Otto Kumpulainen1:42:30
    702FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (990)+2:22:40Aleksi Lahti2:15:01
    703FINHönöt SK (1051)+2:22:45Juha Sipilä2:08:46
    704FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:22:48Mika Virkki2:03:12
    705FINSettiäijät (480)+2:23:58Sakari Jokinen2:12:30
    706NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+2:23:58Thorbjörn Värp2:04:54
    707FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+2:24:20Jari Pajunen2:08:00
    708FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:24:40Tommi Manninen1:51:45
    709FINOutotec (1401)+2:24:50Donald McCarthy1:41:21
    710SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+2:25:08Jens Kvarnström2:13:54
    711FINKorona (1124)+2:25:08Hannu Pulakka1:50:01
    712FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:25:38Salla Koskela1:47:43
    713FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:25:41Jorma Nissilä1:39:28
    714FINOC Toffee (487)+2:26:08Hanna Koskinen1:52:31
    715FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:26:10Tauno Pajukangas1:50:10
    716FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:26:40Antti Saalasti1:58:59
    717SWEOK Österåker (319)+2:26:45Kenneth Lantz1:57:20
    718FINRässi-Rasti (785)+2:26:47Hannu Savolainen1:54:30
    719SWEVästerås SOK 2 (829)+2:26:52Stefan Törnqvist2:04:26
    720FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:27:02Anne Kiijärvi2:05:55
    721FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+2:27:15Ville Väkeväinen1:52:11
    722FINHI-TEAM (1524)+2:27:30Arttu Mikkonen2:00:48
    723FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (342)+2:27:33Marko Hartonen1:42:04
    724FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+2:27:40Petri Vuori1:52:53
    725FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:27:41Janne Kankainen1:46:28
    726FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+2:27:48Mika Tiihonen1:47:38
    727FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:27:50Jussi Knuuttila1:54:23
    728FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+2:27:55Urho Vepsäläinen1:58:46
    729FINTurska (909)+2:28:09Arto Käpynen2:20:39
    730FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+2:28:33Ilkka Tanttinen1:59:08
    731SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:28:35Magnus Dahlin1:39:37
    732FINESOn seniorit (1345)+2:28:40Jaakko Vanhala1:56:25
    733FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+2:28:40Eero Koivusalo1:57:18
    734FINKanuuna (1132)+2:28:42Jani Granqvist1:50:35
    735LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:28:45Valdis Lepiksons1:55:04
    736RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:28:51Sergey Skopinskiy1:52:08
    737FINTyrwään Woima (1361)+2:29:15Olli Metsälä1:54:35
    738FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:29:35Esa Honkonen1:51:14
    739FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+2:29:41Mikko Aulamo2:06:12
    740FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (612)+2:29:43Juha Purhonen2:11:24
    741FINRasti K18 (1064)+2:29:44Mikko Saarnio1:40:14
    742FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:29:50Sami Aalto1:42:31
    743FINTamrock (1081)+2:29:53Eero Makkonen1:43:29
    744FINSolita (1377)+2:30:04Virtanen Antti2:02:26
    745FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:30:14Petri Laaksonen1:47:37
    746FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:30:16Hannu Kangas1:54:01
    747FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567)+2:30:27Jaakko Iivanainen1:58:20
    748FINFutisforum2 (1330)+2:30:31Teemu Pajula2:17:53
    749FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:30:33Pekka Muukkonen1:39:34
    750FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:30:33Juha Back2:05:21
    751FINKalvolan Keihäs (471)+2:30:35Matias Laakso2:26:04
    752FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:30:38Leevi Suutari2:06:09
    753FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+2:30:43Kari Silokangas2:03:31
    754FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+2:30:52Niko Lindberg1:56:23
    755FINSK Salla (896)+2:30:57Tommi Pajari2:03:28
    756FINOK minne (1521)+2:30:58Mika Similä1:47:38
    757FINYläneen Kiri (687)+2:31:00Jussi Salminen2:23:52
    758FINKemira Vastus (893)+2:31:00Mikko Takamaa2:05:11
    759FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+2:31:01Tero Kaasinen2:02:42
    760FINOulaisten Huima (726)+2:31:03Joona Männistö2:13:16
    761FINKartankiertäjät (850)+2:31:09Matti Ilvonen2:14:52
    762FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+2:31:15Pertti Lappalainen1:54:29
    763FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (553)+2:31:19Jukka Saramäki2:00:13
    764FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+2:31:34Ilari Koskenmäki1:56:38
    765FINNilsiän Nujakka (1076)+2:31:59Juhani Matilainen2:11:59
    766FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:32:05Marko Latvala2:01:10
    767FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1310)+2:32:07Mikko Vihavainen2:24:44
    768FINPuijon Pojat (670)+2:32:17Marko Mustonen2:05:21
    769FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:32:27Jouni Kivimäki1:58:45
    770FINPönttövuoren Peikot (906)+2:32:31Kaapro Häkkinen2:12:42
    771FINTeam Lost (566)+2:32:35Timo Uusitalo2:05:50
    772FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+2:32:41Jari Järvinen2:03:24
    773FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+2:32:45Simo Köntti1:47:37
    774FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+2:32:46Antti Väistö1:49:32
    775FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1049)+2:33:17Tero Jussinmäki2:19:14
    776FINTukes (920)+2:33:27Jari Tuomi1:54:10
    777FINMetsäklusteri (951)+2:33:32Mauno Karppinen2:00:36
    778FINHarhaveikot (780)+2:33:38Olli Haltia1:56:11
    779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+2:33:59Olavi Junttila1:57:37
    780FINArk United (746)+2:34:01Harri Humppi1:52:11
    781FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:34:02Niko Kinnunen1:59:23
    782FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+2:34:03Alex Lagerstedt1:55:54
    783FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+2:34:03Matti Vainio1:59:00
    784FINNeliveto (803)+2:34:11Juha Paturi1:50:55
    785FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568)+2:34:11Kari Heikura1:45:51
    786FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:34:24Pekka Jokimies1:50:38
    787FINFuturice (1047)+2:34:34Antti Järvinen1:59:46
    788FINOK KPO (761)+2:34:39Kim Biskop2:10:52
    789FINJohn Deere (715)+2:34:43Sami Vartiainen2:05:05
    790FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+2:35:01Petteri Haara1:58:36
    791FINLauttakylän Luja (522)+2:35:02Pekka Norri1:47:55
    792FINEränaali (988)+2:35:03Hannu Siivola1:58:22
    793FINTeam Happonen (637)+2:35:03Sami Hämäläinen2:08:14
    794LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:35:06Andis Nelke2:21:58
    795FINcloudriven.fi (907)+2:35:14Antti Jokinen2:00:28
    796FINPekan Perhoset (875)+2:35:15Katja Kyckling1:55:36
    797FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:35:25Janne Laukkanen1:39:11
    798FINOK Kristina (497)+2:35:28Rune Bergström1:58:53
    799FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:35:40Ville Korpi1:58:13
    800FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398)+2:35:43Eero Kujansuu1:42:33
    801FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+2:35:44Timo Pärnänen1:57:42
    802FINPikku Hukat (521)+2:35:46Antti Jaakkola2:26:38
    803FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+2:35:47Mikko Minkkinen1:52:25
    804FINNordea Urheilu (928)+2:35:51Jouni Jaakkonen2:21:57
    805FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:35:56Rolf Helander1:42:31
    806FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:36:00Heikki Niininen1:43:40
    807FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:36:00Jarmo Joutsensaari1:43:58
    808FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101)+2:36:03Noora Karppinen2:06:05
    809FINYlä-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+2:36:24Arto Korhonen2:12:09
    810FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+2:36:30Panu Vuorela1:56:08
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+2:36:44Markku Brummer1:58:21
    812FINRasti 88 2 (706)+2:36:52Juha Tetri2:00:32
    813FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (782)+2:36:56Matti Kattelus2:04:44
    814ESTOK TON (466)+2:37:04Kai Saksman2:24:25
    815FINOK Terjärv 2 (1031)+2:37:12Mattias Skog1:55:33
    816FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+2:37:13Antti Salovaara2:07:17
    817FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+2:37:14Jari Lehmusmetsä2:11:43
    818FINHerraseura (708)+2:37:14Olli Herranen1:49:37
    819FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:37:17Jari Laine2:01:45
    820FINRaTro (905)+2:37:20Teemu Vainio2:09:49
    821FINRastipukit (479)+2:37:20Matti Ristimäki1:56:09
    822FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (824)+2:37:21Mika Isolahti2:15:22
    823FINPelikassit (430)+2:37:22Juha Mähönen2:01:10
    824FINNavi 7 (693)+2:37:23Maarit Partanen1:58:37
    825FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (625)+2:37:25Kaj Fredrikson1:54:55
    826FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+2:37:46Timo Penttilä1:59:18
    827FINIlves-teatteri (821)+2:37:49Panu Tuomikko2:03:22
    828FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+2:37:51Urho Hintikka1:58:10
    829FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+2:37:55Matti Juva1:59:56
    830FINUrpon Rytky (758)+2:38:02Patrick Kåla2:00:51
    831FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+2:38:04Juha Himanen1:54:47
    832FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+2:38:05Marko Pehkonen1:59:30
    833FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (999)+2:38:13Jussi Koskinen2:00:21
    834FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+2:38:14Björn-Erik Wickholm2:27:10
    835FINAC Harharetki (962)+2:38:16Markus Hirsimäki2:10:58
    836FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+2:38:17Rami Kimari1:56:52
    837FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+2:38:18Noora Kumpulainen2:30:28
    838FINSomeron Esa (771)+2:38:24Sampo Virtanen1:56:37
    839FINSulzer (1160)+2:38:25Anssi Lehtonen1:55:43
    840FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+2:38:28Mirva Hilander2:09:11
    841FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+2:38:38Kauko Miettinen1:59:49
    842FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+2:38:40Jouni Wiltsu Halli2:06:42
    843UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:38:50YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO1:46:14
    844FINVictorious Secret (1452)+2:38:53Miina Ruokolainen1:57:01
    845FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+2:38:58Pauli Savela2:12:05
    846FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+2:39:01Arto Muhonen1:51:05
    847ESPCAT mix (1392)+2:39:07Angel Pi2:23:09
    848FINSuur-Savon Sähkö (1393)+2:39:08Anssi Luusua2:10:32
    849FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+2:39:09Seppo Tossavainen2:03:20
    850FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+2:39:13Pertti Salmenoja2:04:24
    851FINTaxi Team (1512)+2:39:19Ari Rantanen2:04:06
    852FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+2:39:31Nils Danner2:04:15
    853FINHiiltosiskot (562)+2:39:33Marja Rantanen2:02:12
    854FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+2:39:34Teemu Karhu1:59:07
    855FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+2:39:41Esa Tuokko1:50:19
    856FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+2:39:56Frank Ahlmark1:59:09
    857FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:40:05Rauli Karppinen1:47:31
    858FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:40:13Heikki Frilander1:47:27
    859FINKunto Kaverit (995)+2:40:17Harri Kaipainen1:59:52
    860FINOYS Vapari (1058)+2:40:26Anni Hokkanen1:55:19
    861FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:40:39Ville Siekkinen2:04:43
    862FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+2:40:39Tanja Nyholm2:10:34
    863FINTeam Azure (705)+2:40:41Matti Antila2:08:54
    864FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:40:42Jaakko Kokkonen1:37:03
    865FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+2:40:44Ilpo Pitkäniemi1:52:08
    866GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+2:40:48Jane Baldock2:12:05
    867FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+2:40:58Kari Jylhä1:53:59
    868FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569)+2:41:00Vesa Blomqvist2:11:23
    869FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (730)+2:41:06Esko Kiuru2:13:36
    870FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+2:41:09Perttu Arminen2:15:26
    871FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+2:41:11Saku Liehu2:11:48
    872FINJyrkkä Kerake (728)+2:41:21Antti PI Huovinen1:47:53
    873FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+2:41:25Teemu Lehtola2:06:52
    874FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+2:41:37Mikko Kemppi1:58:28
    875FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (677)+2:41:46Jouko Eronen1:57:57
    876FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+2:41:54Timo Rantala1:55:46
    877FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:41:58Matti Alasuvanto1:47:55
    878FINKonserni (873)+2:42:01Vesa-Matti Marjamäki2:25:04
    879FINHumanitas-seura (978)+2:42:09Tero Tiitola2:06:55
    880FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+2:42:15Sami Leppänen1:57:33
    881FINLimingan Niittykärpät (1104)+2:42:17Olli Ormio2:14:25
    882FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+2:42:20Heikki Ruotsalainen2:08:23
    883FINNavi 3 (1283)+2:42:26Niko Ihalainen1:55:39
    884FINIK Örnen (966)+2:42:27Jussi Mäkinen2:06:28
    885FINMacGregor (1535)+2:42:34Timo Trogen2:08:17
    886FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:42:44Seppo Kukko1:50:06
    887FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+2:42:48Jukka Laiho2:24:16
    888FINTelko (1531)+2:43:04Svante Pahlman1:56:35
    889FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+2:43:08Eero Syrjä1:55:20
    890FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+2:43:11Marko Mikkola2:08:48
    891FINVuorenveikot (1023)+2:43:12Mikko Lyijynen2:07:07
    892FINSievin Sisu (927)+2:43:13Markku Vesisenaho2:15:51
    893FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881)+2:43:23Jarkko Suokas1:52:54
    894GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+2:43:25Charles Daniel2:04:08
    895FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+2:43:34Matti Strömmer2:13:54
    896FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+2:43:35Jari Kauppnen2:17:45
    897FINKotipojat (950)+2:43:35Eero Palomäki2:12:27
    898FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+2:44:14Timo Ahlroth1:59:14
    899FINLemin Eskot (1123)+2:44:16Janne Kinttu1:56:50
    900LATBriksnis (656)+2:44:17Ints Kalnins2:01:55
    901FINTeam EK Syksissä (700)+2:44:20Patrik Vanhanen2:18:45
    902FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+2:44:31Koskenvuo Juha1:55:27
    903FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+2:44:45Petri Hulkko1:55:18
    904FINPörssi ry (1395)+2:45:00Kalle Jokinen1:55:16
    905FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+2:45:01Riku Kähkönen1:55:43
    906FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+2:45:03Pekka Laasonen1:59:13
    907FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (608)+2:45:07Timo Alhoke2:09:28
    908FINHRUP (983)+2:45:16Ville Valakari1:51:24
    909FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+2:45:21Martti Lehtonen2:10:50
    910FINHRUP 2 (1510)+2:45:26Heikki Valkonen1:55:34
    911FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+2:45:29Petri Iloviita2:07:50
    912FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+2:45:30Jukka Saari2:00:29
    913FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+2:45:33Juha Kankaanpää1:56:54
    914FINIlmatorjunta (601)+2:45:37Jussi Pakola2:17:58
    915FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:45:38Ari Linna1:50:23
    916FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+2:45:41Aleksanteri Siikjärvi2:14:42
    917FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+2:45:42Panu Pousi2:04:03
    918FINCadpool (1135)+2:45:48Jussi Jansson2:25:12
    919FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1515)+2:45:53Ville Pikkarainen2:01:08
    920FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+2:46:01Veli-Matti Kananen2:19:14
    921FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+2:46:02Harri Virkkala1:58:54
    922FINTurun Visat (498)+2:46:04Jaakko Lehto2:09:13
    923FINIivolan Team (636)+2:46:10Samuli Kolu1:58:13
    924FINTarpian Suunta (599)+2:46:13Teppo Salmia2:00:04
    925FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+2:46:16Paavo Väätäjä2:03:14
    926NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+2:46:17Tor Ove Hallem2:01:21
    927FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1050)+2:46:41Jari Turto2:03:22
    928FINTurengin RC (551)+2:47:18Eetu Meriläinen1:50:12
    929FINEDX (1494)+2:47:19Harri Hakaste1:54:44
    930FINSolf IK (496)+2:47:40Stefan Höstman1:47:16
    931FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+2:48:13Harri Pärssinen1:57:50
    932FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:48:25Niilo Melkas1:46:58
    933FINRastihaukat (739)+2:48:25Teemu Siniranta2:02:37
    934FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:48:36Markus Suominen1:48:54
    935FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+2:48:37Vesa Musto2:01:32
    936FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1225)+2:48:39Jarmo Kapanen2:32:26
    937FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (879)+2:48:46Pauli Huhtiniemi1:53:03
    938FINDigita (1206)+2:48:49Ossi Ilveskoski1:48:29
    939FINHäröt Lampaat (474)+2:49:00Simo Norema2:00:37
    940FINFTA (954)+2:49:07Esa Jämsen1:38:34
    941FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+2:49:19Marko Lehto2:05:25
    942FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:49:22Veli-Matti Jalli1:58:00
    943FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:49:28Pasi Himilä1:56:38
    944FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+2:49:44Johannes Kolu2:01:02
    945FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+2:49:47Matias Kauppila2:36:47
    946FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+2:49:51Ville Holma2:09:54
    947FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:50:07Samuel Hippi1:48:39
    948FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+2:50:14Sampsa Eloranta2:02:27
    949FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+2:50:21Maarit Pekkala2:00:54
    950FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1129)+2:50:23Oskari Leppä2:30:03
    951FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:50:27Rantanen Jari1:50:08
    952FINLepatiittos2 (938)+2:50:28Arttu Hyvönen2:01:42
    953FINPäälliköt (958)+2:50:35Mikko Ylikopsa2:02:42
    954FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725)+2:50:48Heikki Pitkäranta2:16:24
    955FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+2:50:50Henri Virtanen2:14:32
    956FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:50:50Petri Väliharju1:53:50
    957FINeLadies (685)+2:51:03Marjut Varpula2:06:10
    958FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:51:08Jari Ahto1:37:16
    959LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:51:11Aivars Tihane1:59:59
    960FINOP (857)+2:51:17Antti Jussila2:08:55
    961FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+2:51:23Pekka Hakamäki2:24:42
    962FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:51:27Jukka Kaikkonen1:50:27
    963FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+2:51:34Esa Manninen2:02:50
    964FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:51:35Sven Eriksson1:55:46
    965FINÅF (1021)+2:51:39Jouni Salamäki2:14:48
    966FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184)+2:51:44Anniina Jormanainen2:03:04
    967FINKananpojat (916)+2:51:46Aki Kyckling1:57:49
    968FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+2:51:47Arne Sågfors2:01:25
    969FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:51:47Anneli Lövsund2:00:33
    970FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:51:51Heikki Haarajoki1:48:13
    971NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (848)+2:52:06Öyvind Thömt1:58:42
    972FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731)+2:52:08Timo Ahonen2:09:46
    973FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:52:12Tommi Salminen1:45:48
    974SWESkarpnäcks OL (412)+2:52:15Tom Svensson2:15:10
    975FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+2:52:29Harri Heilimä2:49:46
    976FINKops (1102)+2:52:33Marko Kuhmola2:15:46
    977FINVTT (767)+2:52:37Risto Parikka1:56:58
    978FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:52:49Seppo Kylliäinen2:04:52
    979FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+2:52:50Santeri Leskinen2:07:45
    980FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+2:53:10Kimmo Klemola2:15:30
    981FINMaasillat (982)+2:53:11Timo Maasilta2:16:07
    982FINSuunnaton Into (443)+2:53:18Markku Vesalainen2:03:43
    983FINTeam Keisanen (842)+2:53:20Olli Keisanen2:05:56
    984FINIK Falken 2 (711)+2:53:22Martin Melin2:20:15
    985FINLappeen Siniset (787)+2:53:32Isra Alatalo2:12:56
    986ESTBona Fide (682)+2:53:45Mairolt Kakko2:12:25
    987FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+2:53:50Mika Seppälä2:10:42
    988FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:54:10Timo Siivonen1:39:11
    989FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:54:15Timo Konttinen1:54:31
    990FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+2:54:42Matti Kaijansinkko2:20:33
    991FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:55:22Matleena Lindeqvist1:54:34
    992FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+2:55:40Mika Lassila2:23:34
    993DENStronger Together (895)+2:55:42Juha Holster1:51:55
    994FINSPYMS (778)+2:55:45Jarkko Luukkanen2:01:16
    995FINTurun Eränkävijät (1026)+2:55:48Vesa Laurila2:01:14
    996FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:56:21Henri Määttä1:59:35
    997FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:56:24Henri Munukka1:57:46
    998FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+2:56:45Keijo Lakkinen2:11:09
    999FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:56:48Aino Saranko2:03:59
    1000FINTekes InnOK (1109)+2:57:04Olavi Keränen2:16:22
    1001FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:57:06Markku Räty1:55:32
    1002FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532)+2:58:09Simo Vilhunen2:15:31
    1003FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:58:26Arttu Renvall2:04:40
    1004FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:58:39Juhana Suurnäkki2:01:47
    1005FINOK77 5 (868)+2:58:49Roope Summanen2:24:03
    1006FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:58:56Kari Elovaara2:03:20
    1007FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969)+2:59:02Juha Mäkinen2:22:03
    1008FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+2:59:06Olli Takalammi2:24:07
    1009FINNordenskiölds Orienterare (1323)+2:59:08Uniak Sukram1:39:07
    1010FINAtria (942)+2:59:23Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:57:41
    1011FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+2:59:25Antti Pihlajamaa2:20:46
    1012FINNavi 6 (774)+2:59:51Lasse Kanerva2:12:27
    1013FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:59:55Joel Koch2:06:52
    1014FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1089)+2:59:56Katharina Palmer2:25:49
    1015FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:59:57Markku Oikarinen2:03:25
    1016FINSweco (817)+3:00:14Eki Lehtimäki2:25:12
    1017FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:00:24Jarmo Salonen2:11:11
    1018FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:00:29Risto Oksanen2:01:12
    1019FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:00:33Jouni Teppo2:13:12
    1020FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+3:00:36Aki Lintumäki2:12:37
    1021FINSK Samperi (874)+3:00:44Pasi Suvitie1:52:02
    1022FINQvantel (1445)+3:00:48Jari Alamaa2:05:19
    1023FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:00:51Kimmo Koivuniemi2:06:06
    1024FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:00:54Marko Kela2:09:29
    1025FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (525)+3:00:54Ilpo Puputti2:33:22
    1026FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+3:00:54Tanja Etu-Huitti2:10:22
    1027FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+3:01:04Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki2:25:21
    1028FINRasti/C (1415)+3:01:05Sampo Turunen2:12:00
    1029FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+3:01:07Sirkka Sarkki2:28:52
    1030FINTT226 (629)+3:01:22Marko Myllymäki2:07:31
    1031FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:01:27Kleo Ketonen2:10:27
    1032FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+3:01:28Ante Pettersson2:25:11
    1033FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:01:32Anni Inkilä1:45:22
    1034FINTäsmis-Team (911)+3:01:33Marko Paananen2:16:52
    1035FINDentina (1131)+3:01:34Konsta Naumanen2:11:03
    1036FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:01:35Taneli Tommila2:22:59
    1037FINNavi 8 (931)+3:01:56Santtu Virjula2:05:46
    1038FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1033)+3:02:13Heikki Ahtiainen2:13:30
    1039FIN2Einsteins (930)+3:02:51Tero Tuppurainen2:15:41
    1040LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:02:58Dzintars Lakis2:26:46
    1041FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:02:59Tiitus Unhola2:02:55
    1042FINOP 2 (892)+3:03:06Kalle Laine1:48:03
    1043FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (899)+3:03:07Mikko Paunu2:10:12
    1044FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:03:12Anders Brink1:52:34
    1045FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+3:03:23Roosa Metsola1:56:04
    1046FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:03:35Jussi Rytkönen2:02:35
    1047FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926)+3:03:39Paavo Tahkola2:06:22
    1048FINPöydän ympärys (1519)+3:03:59Anni Härkönen1:59:42
    1049FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:04:01Jukka Leinonen2:25:27
    1050FINEricsson SK (939)+3:04:09Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:03:50
    1051FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:04:41Arto Kuokka2:13:57
    1052FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1247)+3:04:50Kai Yli-Sipilä2:15:41
    1053FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:05:01Eero Nevalainen2:04:38
    1054FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:05:06Seppo Väätäinen2:06:43
    1055FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1309)+3:05:11Markku Okkonen2:16:01
    1056FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+3:05:20Seppo Väistö1:57:50
    1057FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:05:42Antti-Pekka Valli1:57:39
    1058FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (634)+3:05:44Kimmo Pahkala2:02:16
    1059FINDroit (1366)+3:06:01Erkka Hautamäki2:12:20
    1060ESTOK West (570)+3:06:21Indrek Viikmaa2:17:06
    1061FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:06:24Hanna Siven1:40:14
    1062FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (747)+3:06:26Markku Nikki2:11:43
    1063FINHal Bro (830)+3:06:43Jaani Nurisalo2:24:11
    1064FINNastolan Terä 2 (529)+3:06:46Jarmo Mäenpää2:17:28
    1065FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+3:06:52Petri Majuri2:11:40
    1066FINX-Boomarit (1318)+3:06:56Antti Lauslahti2:28:18
    1067FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:07:09Ulf Meriheinä2:04:10
    1068FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:07:20Jussi Alakoskela2:00:01
    1069FINMetsä Board Kyro (1526)+3:07:29Petri Savisto2:24:18
    1070FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:07:31Risto Pura2:04:52
    1071FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:07:33Hannu Tamminen2:10:57
    1072FINPäässä Viiraa (763)+3:07:49Jari Nousiainen2:23:00
    1073SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+3:07:53Jakob Redtzer2:19:11
    1074FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+3:07:58Jukka Kokkoniemi2:31:12
    1075FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:08:00Timo Suokonautio2:12:39
    1076FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:08:03Antti Korpikallio1:57:18
    1077FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:08:05Mika Kemppi2:19:51
    1078FINLounapartio (1161)+3:08:08Mikko Piira1:59:24
    1079FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (777)+3:08:18Jukka Honkasaari1:54:56
    1080FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+3:08:18Matti Turunen1:58:51
    1081FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+3:08:25Reijo Krook2:13:48
    1082FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:08:26Markus Nygård2:04:42
    1083FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:08:36Tuomo Kuosmanen1:56:59
    1084FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:08:42Jussi Eskelinen2:07:39
    1085FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+3:08:42Jussi Lintunen2:03:33
    1086FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+3:08:44Tanja Mäntylä1:57:48
    1087FINRyttylän Visa (1070)+3:08:44Timo Korhonen2:09:55
    1088FINJYY Jopa (1107)+3:08:48Teppo Salminen2:08:19
    1089FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:08:59Martti Anttila2:12:45
    1090FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:09:01Tomi Tissari1:56:46
    1091FINRastiaasit (933)+3:09:09Katariina Komi2:23:50
    1092LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:09:14Aiva Klepere1:57:16
    1093FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+3:09:22Pekka Rissanen1:59:09
    1094FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+3:09:28Jarno Hämäläinen2:52:59
    1095FINKarjalan Käki (1561)+3:09:29Asko Inkinen2:34:52
    1096FINIBM Sport club (1396)+3:09:30Jouni Huttunen2:23:38
    1097FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+3:09:35Jarkko Rihko2:15:58
    1098FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:09:36Raino Lampinen2:22:27
    1099FINBarkit päällä (1060)+3:09:37Jari Hagman2:23:18
    1100FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:10:08Aki Haasala2:13:30
    1101FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+3:10:09Markku Karro2:12:06
    1102FINDatactica (1073)+3:10:24Tanja Ilomäki2:05:46
    1103FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:10:28Mikko Pellikka2:16:33
    1104FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1218)+3:10:48Harri Lepistö2:21:11
    1105FINTupifast (910)+3:10:52Vesa Virtanen2:37:17
    1106FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+3:10:53Tapio Jakobsson1:40:59
    1107FINRastin Pojat (1406)+3:11:01Janne Turpiainen2:03:08
    1108FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:11:10Heikki Hietalahti2:17:12
    1109FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:11:23Sampo Haavasoja2:23:04
    1110FINSelkien Sisu (921)+3:11:30Arto Hälinen1:55:37
    1111FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (904)+3:11:48Pertti Kuosmanen2:36:47
    1112FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (395)+3:11:57Jaakko Lahti1:56:09
    1113FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+3:13:05Marko Saarinen2:19:06
    1114FINTytöt (1556)+3:13:06Kaisa Jauhiainen2:05:43
    1115FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1217)+3:13:17Pekka Suomalainen2:17:40
    1116FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:13:35Veijo Salmi1:53:17
    1117FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+3:13:37Rami Haapakangas2:37:50
    1118FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1450)+3:14:08Olli Luukainen-Foa2:14:52
    1119FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+3:14:21Aleksi Lyytikäinen2:18:27
    1120FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:14:33Tapio Äijälä2:37:00
    1121FINKilon Kipinät (1240)+3:14:46Mia Muhonen2:14:09
    1122FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+3:14:48Haapakoski Tiina2:08:15
    1123FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:14:53Ismo Ryhänen2:19:25
    1124FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:15:08Petri Maunula2:10:12
    1125FINCADS Team (1226)+3:15:34Pia Heinonen2:22:27
    1126FINNabla (794)+3:15:41Mika Koivu2:24:52
    1127FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:15:45Marko Niemelä2:18:46
    1128FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+3:15:57Akseli Galkin2:19:24
    1129FINNavi 5 (791)+3:16:01Sami Paakkunainen2:29:23
    1130FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+3:16:03Jarmo Leppänen2:04:58
    1131FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+3:16:16Antti Hongisto2:25:50
    1132FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762)+3:16:19Matias Huida2:38:34
    1133FINJäreä (1492)+3:16:39Kari Kyyrönen2:10:59
    1134FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+3:16:44Harri Hiltunen2:30:20
    1135FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1010)+3:16:44Mikko Heinikoski2:19:29
    1136FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+3:16:55Marko Toivo2:16:32
    1137FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:16:58Jonne Jutila2:04:36
    1138FINLekapojat (1560)+3:17:01Lång Ossi2:34:50
    1139FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+3:17:12Pasi Huttunen2:13:58
    1140FINPetäjä 246 (1336)+3:17:13Aapo Sottinen2:16:09
    1141FINViLLE Team (1465)+3:17:13Aku Silvenius2:32:07
    1142FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:17:29Kari Vigelius2:24:00
    1143FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+3:17:35Antti Poikela2:29:56
    1144FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+3:17:40Angelica Lindqvist2:20:45
    1145FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1237)+3:18:02Anssi Hakola2:18:12
    1146FINMS Parma 9 (855)+3:18:14Markku Keskitalo1:53:42
    1147FINEKI (1382)+3:18:29Joonas Lehtonen2:18:49
    1148FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:18:59Arto Aspelin2:22:09
    1149FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169)+3:19:02Sakari Hänninen2:37:16
    1150FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+3:19:05Petri Aaltonen2:27:23
    1151FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+3:19:09Tuukka Toivonen2:12:34
    1152FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+3:19:11Mika Penttilä2:10:15
    1153FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (828)+3:19:21Jouni Rantanen2:30:51
    1154FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+3:19:28Mika Kurkilahti2:03:34
    1155FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (686)+3:19:58Pekka Suvitaival2:00:00
    1156FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+3:20:22Sakari Heikkinen2:14:26
    1157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+3:21:51Riku Sauso2:07:42
    1158FINRamboll Finland (1268)+3:22:11Jani Tuovinen1:54:06
    1159FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+3:22:29Hanna Aho2:34:13
    1160FINKöntit (823)+3:22:30Tommy Nordström2:12:24
    1161FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+3:22:34Matti Salonen1:57:30
    1162FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+3:22:44Rasmus Vainionpää2:11:53
    1163FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+3:22:55Anssi Ljungberg2:34:49
    1164FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+3:23:00Janne Rekonen2:13:17
    1165FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:23:07Timo Vanhala2:03:39
    1166FINSerkkujen yö (1027)+3:23:13Pasi Valjakka2:12:55
    1167FINsalparasti (1235)+3:23:14Juha-Matti Lemponen2:24:05
    1168FINVänkypannu (802)+3:23:15Jarkko Leka2:07:02
    1169FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (901)+3:23:17Marko Hietanen2:17:57
    1170FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:23:20Jaakko Väisänen2:07:10
    1171FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112)+3:23:30Martti Mäki2:35:06
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+3:23:32Hannu Währn1:54:48
    1173FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:23:34Jussi Härkönen2:10:48
    1174FINRejlers (1265)+3:23:34Pekka Martikainen2:05:21
    1175FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+3:23:49Lina Lindfors2:11:16
    1176FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (1293)+3:23:51Kimmo Lassila2:18:05
    1177FINVaadin (1193)+3:23:52Sami Ekblad2:11:23
    1178FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:23:57Matti Joensuu2:30:43
    1179FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+3:24:00Mikko Mäkipää2:22:13
    1180FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:24:08Osku Kiviniemi2:10:05
    1181FINSeNaatti (1443)+3:24:11Tuomas Pusa2:30:49
    1182FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+3:24:35Jani Rutanen2:12:11
    1183FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:25:02Kaisa Haverinen2:35:29
    1184FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:25:13Juha Vasarainen2:25:18
    1185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+3:25:26Kari Virtanen2:05:18
    1186FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:25:27Mika Tiihonen2:08:08
    1187FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:25:33Mika Vuorimaa2:37:46
    1188FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+3:26:03Hannu Tiusanen2:10:28
    1189FINSports by LUT (1210)+3:26:15Vesa Tanskanen2:33:31
    1190FINPVJJK (1600)+3:26:22Kimmo Komulainen2:53:08
    1191FINGauss-Krüger (1418)+3:26:35Teemu Haapala2:19:20
    1192FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+3:26:49Jari Puntanen1:55:50
    1193FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:27:02Waltteri Volotinen1:52:45
    1194FINNokian Torpedo (980)+3:27:04Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:03:58
    1195FINPetolintu 2 (943)+3:27:05Lari Jyrhämä1:55:02
    1196FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+3:27:13Teemu Suurnäkki2:08:15
    1197FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:27:21Marja Vuorinen2:24:00
    1198FINME Pummit (1287)+3:28:45Jukka Päkkilä2:16:33
    1199FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+3:30:39Sanna Korsimo2:51:40
    1200FINSelviytyjät (1120)+3:30:54Antti Lehtomäki2:24:23
    1201FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+3:31:03Nina Asikainen2:15:12
    1202LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+3:31:35Dainis Krievins2:16:23
    1203FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+3:31:39Tuomas Mikkola2:29:44
    1204FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:33:12Samuli Saarinen1:44:26
    1205FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+3:33:32Christer Jensen1:56:12
    1206FINPYVMM (742)+3:33:37Jonne Eskola2:46:02
    1207FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (887)+3:33:40Eetu Parkkinen2:03:11
    1208FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1126)+3:33:45Väinö Katajisto2:54:04
    1209FINLost Bastards (1096)+3:33:50Christian Lindgren2:07:45
    1210FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+3:33:57Paavo Arvola2:10:16
    1211FINEnonPojat (1570)+3:33:59jarkko turunen2:30:23
    1212FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+3:34:06Ville Heikkilä2:25:30
    1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+3:34:10Veikko Tiainen2:38:37
    1214FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1298)+3:34:11Veikko Laasanen2:29:09
    1215FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+3:34:23Tuomo Ronkainen2:17:54
    1216FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:34:33Markus Eräpolku2:31:03
    1217FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+3:35:17Lasse Kaunismäki2:21:10
    1218FINLostBoys (1286)+3:35:18Marko Karjalainen2:00:07
    1219FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+3:36:00Mika Sokka2:06:42
    1220FINRastiketut 2 (833)+3:36:06Hannu Pienimäki2:29:23
    1221GBRLondon Lords (1201)+3:36:10John McCullough2:27:02
    1222FINIisalmen Visa (734)+3:36:16Sini Karvonen2:26:11
    1223FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+3:36:19Johan Lindholm2:19:54
    1224FINLeppävaaran Sisu (854)+3:36:26Eero Leppäkorpi2:15:26
    1225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+3:36:32Juho Salminen1:57:28
    1226FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+3:36:32Heikki Kuoppala2:34:21
    1227FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+3:36:33Jouni Nikkeri1:55:50
    1228FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+3:36:51Pauli Eskelinen2:48:15
    1229FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+3:38:00Ella Jurvakainen2:41:31
    1230FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+3:38:01Erkki Laukkanen2:03:39
    1231FINEpilän Esa 2 (1223)+3:38:33Timo Erkkilä2:07:31
    1232FINTeam Lakka (1482)+3:38:46Emmi Lehkonen2:01:13
    1233FINOK77 6 (840)+3:39:07Johan Uusimäki2:24:51
    1234FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+3:39:59Lauri Vallittu2:22:12
    1235FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+3:40:28Matti Tölli2:36:04
    1236FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+3:40:49Eemeli Lantta2:36:23
    1237FINABB SK (1224)+3:42:11Olli Kinnunen2:10:30
    1238FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:42:21Kimmo Kerkkänen2:04:50
    1239FINVarnitsa (922)+3:42:26Juho Salonen2:22:02
    1240FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+3:42:34Niklas Takala2:20:57
    1241FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+3:42:37Esa Niemistö2:54:16
    1242FINJukolauta (1564)+3:42:39Ilari Jyrkkä2:37:46
    1243FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1356)+3:43:07Yrjö Haapala2:50:36
    1244FINJälkijäristys (1400)+3:43:30Marika Huovinen2:15:21
    1245FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+3:43:50Valtteri Meriruoko2:34:32
    1246FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+3:44:00Liisa Naskali2:33:30
    1247FINJuuan Jänne 2 (801)+3:44:15Heikki Halonen1:49:12
    1248FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+3:44:37Misa Myllyrinne2:13:20
    1249FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+3:44:52Harri Henttonen2:02:42
    1250FINP-KR (459)+3:45:02Janne Natri2:13:38
    1251FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+3:45:05Mika Tahvanainen2:17:06
    1252FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1495)+3:45:16Santtu Råberg2:29:01
    1253FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+3:45:19Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:33:18
    1254FINIF Femman 4 (845)+3:45:29Roland Hästö2:15:48
    1255FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+3:45:46Lotta Kuuteri2:32:41
    1256FINMatrix (1386)+3:46:00Tuomo Lempiäinen2:48:31
    1257FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+3:46:05Daniel Sarin2:16:07
    1258FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+3:46:05Tanja Kumara2:24:46
    1259FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057)+3:47:00Juha Väisänen1:56:40
    1260FINSyvä pummi (1167)+3:47:05 Mörsky|2:35:59
    1261FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+3:47:42Jarno Mynttinen2:28:04
    1262FINTrafix (1178)+3:48:41Sakari Lindholm2:42:15
    1263FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+3:48:46Jani Ojapelto2:41:38
    1264FINRässi-Rasti 3 (1525)+3:48:57Aleksi Friman2:11:36
    1265FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+3:48:58Timo Jokisuu2:35:27
    1266FINPuutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410)+3:48:59Arto Pitkämö2:07:14
    1267FINTeam Allback (1317)+3:49:02Mikko Kyllönen2:51:54
    1268FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+3:49:03Keijo Kiviluoma2:15:57
    1269FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+3:49:08Osmo Saarikoski2:33:41
    1270FINToiska (810)+3:49:13Uula Ranta2:31:59
    1271FINNärpes OK 2 (645)+3:49:35Björn Forsen2:16:58
    1272FINESE Tiimi (1185)+3:49:40Kimmo Ristolainen2:48:45
    1273FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+3:49:45Alpo Virtanen2:18:20
    1274FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+3:49:46Mika Viertola2:56:28
    1275FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+3:49:48Pasi Huuskonen2:33:36
    1276FINLauttapartio (1408)+3:49:49Atte Österholm2:20:53
    1277FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+3:49:51Juha Toivonen2:02:00
    1278FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1080)+3:50:03Tuomas Sorsa2:17:00
    1279FINMaksimaiset (1379)+3:50:16Tapio Maksimainen2:09:01
    1280FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+3:50:20Ilpo Alanko2:37:32
    1281FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+3:50:24Matti Myllynen1:55:33
    1282FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+3:50:31Oula Pulju2:33:35
    1283FINLets get LOST (957)+3:50:33Joonatan Haavisto2:30:50
    1284FINOK77 7 (998)+3:50:58Juha Halonen2:27:25
    1285FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701)+3:51:10Päivi Pärnänen1:57:51
    1286FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+3:51:28Piero Zoglia2:36:13
    1287FINVierestäohi (1300)+3:51:59Jouni Karhumaa2:50:29
    1288FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+3:52:08Markku Galkin2:47:50
    1289FINMetsä Forest (1158)+3:52:14Marko Yläjärvi2:23:15
    1290FINJokikylän Pojat (1140)+3:52:44Olli-Matti Mikkola2:02:14
    1291FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+3:53:23Hannu Kurki2:14:58
    1292FINCSC (1110)+3:53:26Jari Miettinen2:39:28
    1293FINKohta löytyy (1125)+3:53:52Marko Luhtala2:17:43
    1294FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+3:54:12Mikko Orpana2:15:11
    1295FINMattersoft (1424)+3:54:13Jarkko Halme2:43:49
    1296FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+3:54:20Ari Pekka Pasanen2:40:54
    1297FINVierestäohi 2 (1365)+3:54:25Olli Puhakka2:30:19
    1298FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+3:55:06Humppi Susan2:57:11
    1299FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+3:55:07Marko Vainio2:20:56
    1300FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+3:55:17Mika Nurminen2:44:19
    1301FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+3:56:05Jyri Lehto2:26:12
    1302FINMetos (963)+3:56:11Jari Väisänen1:58:38
    1303FINKompassibois (1232)+3:56:29Jorma Rissanen2:50:51
    1304FINMellunkylän Kontio (1584)+3:57:08Konsta Kallio2:29:05
    1305FINOC Utmanare (908)+3:57:10Jussi Tamminen2:14:35
    1306FINVeikkaus (800)+3:57:17Marko Soikkeli2:52:59
    1307FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111)+3:58:05Jouko Anttila2:47:03
    1308FINValmet Tampere (1079)+3:58:40Tuomas Etula1:50:45
    1309FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+3:58:49Antero Vornanen2:49:59
    1310FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+3:59:16Milla Pirskanen2:59:25
    1311FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+3:59:18Markku Loukusa1:51:26
    1312FINTeam Koo (1157)+3:59:18Keijo Ollikainen2:28:49
    1313FINKanin tahti (1447)+3:59:29Rami Aaltonen2:24:34
    1314FINWIO Team (1115)+4:00:10Heikki Mattila1:53:10
    1315FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+4:00:45Juho Sajomaa3:28:22
    1316FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229)+4:00:58Mikko Korpi1:54:04
    1317FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+4:01:38Janne Kontola2:26:06
    1318FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:01:51Katariina Mahkonen2:46:32
    1319FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569)+4:02:23Jussi Mäkinen2:41:26
    1320FINHintsusti OK (1183)+4:02:24Osmo Aho2:55:21
    1321FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:03:01Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:21:35
    1322FININUS (1134)+4:03:41Juri Kuokkanen2:06:48
    1323FINPVTUTKL (1106)+4:03:47Antti Peltokangas2:06:17
    1324FINHihhulit (1472)+4:04:03Tiina Järvinen2:32:13
    1325FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:04:36Ilkka Kontkanen2:54:04
    1326FINMessäntähen (1280)+4:05:22Harri Simola2:26:00
    1327FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+4:05:44Matti Kankaanpää3:06:14
    1328FINVierivät sammalet (965)+4:06:09Jussi Riku2:37:51
    1329FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:06:51Pekka Uusitalo2:54:19
    1330FINOC Tuska (1289)+4:07:19Mikael Honkala2:33:59
    1331FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+4:08:12Juhani Mäkinen2:22:35
    1332FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:08:14Ulla Vilkman2:26:31
    1333FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:08:17Marjo Ojala2:01:44
    1334FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:08:22Mikko Matilainen2:05:51
    1335FINMöbiuksen matka (1327)+4:08:22Jarmo Lintukangas2:36:37
    1336FINAjolinja (1069)+4:08:26Pasi Luukko2:29:17
    1337FINRaKiNa (1308)+4:08:53Anna Alanen2:34:31
    1338FINTieto (1141)+4:09:28Teemu Hämäläinen2:17:54
    1339FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:09:44Timo Kurki2:32:00
    1340FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+4:09:51Miika Mäkelä2:27:20
    1341FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+4:10:30Juha Niemistö2:14:51
    1342FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:12:21Oskari Pirttikoski3:08:11
    1343FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+4:12:31Eelis Jauhiainen2:45:40
    1344FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+4:12:54Tero Kiiski3:24:06
    1345FINValio Nestle (1302)+4:13:00Lasse Jaakkola2:36:20
    1346FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+4:13:04Culberg Kevin1:37:00
    1347FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+4:13:10Jani Riihinen2:13:22
    1348FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:13:38Eero Rautiainen2:48:32
    1349FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245)+4:14:20Riku Lehtilä2:41:48
    1350FINPörssi ry 2 (1559)+4:14:24Jaska Vepsäläinen2:19:42
    1351FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (781)+4:14:33Tapio Vuolle2:35:57
    1352FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:14:42Patrik Forsman2:25:43
    1353FINPttk (1425)+4:15:31Santeri Virtanen2:43:48
    1354FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+4:16:22Mikko Makkonen2:13:49
    1355FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+4:16:52Mikko Ikonen2:23:40
    1356FINSweco 2 (1358)+4:16:54Viljami Hovi2:14:29
    1357FINMustat Veljet (1329)+4:17:37Emilia Oljemark3:08:33
    1358FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:17:44Tapani Mattus1:59:23
    1359FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+4:17:45Valtteri Putkonen2:54:09
    1360FINRyttylän Kiri (1198)+4:17:51Tomi Tamlander2:39:50
    1361FINRyynikylän ryske (1422)+4:17:56Anne Salomaa2:14:47
    1362FINContact force (1103)+4:18:27Marko Myller2:44:54
    1363FINEspoo Expos (1213)+4:20:53Jussi Saaristo2:43:01
    1364FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:20:55Kari Kujala2:54:14
    1365FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+4:20:57Ville Pekkinen2:21:42
    1366FINErräät Oppaat (1513)+4:21:02Aki Nevalainen2:23:19
    1367FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (871)+4:21:04Anni Lemmetty2:38:50
    1368FINFUK1 (1428)+4:21:07William Cristovam2:42:38
    1369FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+4:21:28Sami Muranen2:42:36
    1370FINPuskasilimät OK (1518)+4:21:29Jaakko Havola2:26:42
    1371FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:22:12Mikaela Borgman2:43:01
    1372FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+4:22:21Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen2:53:19
    1373FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+4:22:51Hannu Kauppinen2:46:55
    1374FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+4:23:19Kari Puttonen2:23:11
    1375FINSonnin Suti (1312)+4:24:40Mats Söderlund2:28:55
    1376FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+4:25:02Anssi Pajuoja3:10:35
    1377FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046)+4:25:21Hannu Hirsivaara3:18:52
    1378FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+4:26:33Timo Herranen2:19:17
    1379FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+4:27:55Marko Paakkola2:34:20
    1380FINArk United 2 (1420)+4:28:40Nina Landi2:47:34
    1381FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+4:28:48Vesa Harjula2:16:36
    1382FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549)+4:28:54Noora Heino2:02:45
    1383FINLKS (1376)+4:28:55Mikko Kamppinen2:07:23
    1384FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:28:57Ville Lipsonen2:14:09
    1385FINSkrinnarit (1285)+4:29:02Timo Rantanen2:26:10
    1386FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1314)+4:29:30Mikko Nousiainen2:36:17
    1387FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+4:29:49Mikko Kuusio2:26:02
    1388FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+4:34:08Lotta Kunttu2:35:26
    1389FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+4:34:57Jukka Laukkanen2:43:09
    1390FINHökkäilijät (1339)+4:35:19Anuliina Putkinen2:52:13
    1391FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+4:35:25Joonas Jaakkola2:38:51
    1392FINScanpole (1530)+4:35:35Sami Lehtoranta2:03:07
    1393FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+4:36:22Jani Elo2:23:45
    1394FINOK Terjärv 3 (870)+4:36:34Esko Leppäniemi2:57:08
    1395FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1476)+4:36:37Teemu Uusitalo2:34:37
    1396FINATC EFHK (1279)+4:36:49Matti Vanha-aho2:35:29
    1397FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1354)+4:39:18Harri Valasma2:23:10
    1398FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+4:39:49Vesa Valkiala3:44:18
    1399FINSpektrum (1496)+4:40:17Sandra Kulla3:28:38
    1400FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+4:41:01Tuukka Peiponen2:36:04
    1401FINNet Man (1363)+4:41:05Tomi Miettunen3:07:37
    1402FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+4:41:32Paavo Sillanpää2:29:33
    1403FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+4:41:54Harri Paloheimo3:17:38
    1404FINTäsmämätäs (1434)+4:42:08Ruurik Holm3:15:03
    1405FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+4:42:24Reijo Lahtinen2:39:38
    1406FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (846)+4:43:23Kari Kurikkaoja2:14:26
    1407FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+4:44:50Markku Riittinen2:50:27
    1408FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319)+4:46:46Tuomo Veteläinen2:59:05
    1409FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+4:49:13Rasmus Hakonen3:00:00
    1410FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+4:49:56Jussi Mäkitalo3:06:31
    1411FINTSE for the Future (1105)+4:50:19Juha Panula-Ontto4:27:58
    1412FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+4:50:49Raimo Maljanen3:24:06
    1413FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+4:56:49Kim Kavander2:40:15
    1414FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+4:59:14Mika Horttanainen2:38:13
    1415FINHermannin kööri (1241)+4:59:44Reijo Malinen2:32:33
    1416FINIK Örnen 2 (1002)+5:00:53Kari Ovaskainen3:05:59
    1417FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+5:01:15Markku Hyvönen2:26:18
    1418FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1263)+5:02:36Mika Raitola2:56:31
    1419FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:03:37Visa Palonen2:44:08
    1420FINEtte Löydä (1291)+5:03:58Jussi Villikka2:58:08
    1421FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:04:03Sanna Supponen2:34:38
    1422FINBajamajavat (1416)+5:09:16Antti Kummunmäki2:40:43
    1423FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1275)+5:09:20Tommi Häkkinen2:38:47
    1424FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:09:47Aaro Korhonen2:40:34
    1425FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+5:10:07Janne Simonen4:10:06
    1426FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:10:53Juri Virkki3:10:52
    1427FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+5:11:02Risto Karppinen3:35:02
    1428FINSyvä Pääty (1446)+5:11:15Antti Ahola3:19:55
    1429FINArtjärven Ahjo (1273)+5:11:22Ilkka Halso2:44:29
    1430FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+5:11:26Fanny Torro3:11:29
    1431FINPiiroiset (1228)+5:12:18Sini Paasikivi3:20:16
    1432FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+5:13:00Pekka Verkasalo3:20:27
    1433FINKarjalainen (1394)+5:14:58Anton Rinta-Jouppi2:41:22
    1434FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+5:16:01Jouni Hyttinen3:04:17
    1435FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577)+5:16:14Panu Pesonen3:37:57
    1436FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+5:16:31Petja Aaltoluoto2:44:21
    1437FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1357)+5:17:48Mikko Peltoniemi3:34:31
    1438FINEräs seura (1205)+5:18:14Jari-Pekka Rantala2:58:17
    1439FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+5:21:31Outi Holopainen3:10:37
    1440FINRistin Kilta (812)+5:21:47Lauri Ahlberg2:54:22
    1441FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+5:22:02Joona Välilehto2:56:24
    1442FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+5:22:11Kaisa Liesmäki3:10:12
    1443FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+5:22:17Tiia Räisänen3:33:43
    1444FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+5:22:30Riikka Lautamo2:45:27
    1445DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1499)+5:22:33Tuomas Yrttiaho2:42:57
    1446FINSaskan Talli (1441)+5:22:40Tuomo Virkola2:14:15
    1447FINSyrjäytyneet (1301)+5:22:41Ville Syrjä2:56:46
    1448FINKnut Posse (1517)+5:22:43Ville Erkkilä2:33:07
    1449FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+5:22:50Ville Hämäläinen3:19:22
    1450FINRasti-UHO (1338)+5:24:32Eetu Kielo3:02:37
    1451FINEksymä 360 (1294)+5:24:36Arttu Kleemola3:04:24
    1452FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231)+5:24:41Juha Ikonen2:37:05
    1453FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:24:43Hannu Maijala2:44:04
    1454FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267)+5:24:49Mikko Hovi3:00:54
    1455FINLKS 2 (1431)+5:32:55Sara Mäkelä2:26:14
    1456FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+5:33:16Mari Petrelius3:04:33
    1457FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+5:33:17Mika Hasu3:04:35
    1458FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+5:33:21Kauko Laukkanen2:58:51
    1459FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+5:33:39Kimmo Juhala3:02:55
    1460FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+5:43:49Timo Virtanen2:57:31
    1461FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+5:51:52Janne Uusisuo3:09:58
    1462FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+5:52:51Matti Karsikas3:29:13
    1463FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+5:54:14Antti Auvinen3:06:42
    1464FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404)+5:58:36Jori Karlsson4:07:57
    1465FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+5:59:18Kimmo Laukkanen3:37:27
    1466FINHutimän (1571)+6:09:18Antti Hynninen3:30:23
    1467FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:09:45Tiia Huuskonen3:20:02
    1468FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552)+6:11:22Paula Paasimaa5:05:31
    1469FINStora Enso Metsä 3 (1360)+6:13:00Lasse Maunula4:31:47
    1470FINKilpparit (1527)+6:19:19Samu Kilpiäinen3:30:53
    1471FINHakuna Matata (1324)+6:19:33Jukka Pesonen3:50:03
    1472FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+6:20:52Jouni Kainulainen3:12:52
    1473FINSavon Kylähullut (1349)+6:27:22Topi Pihko2:45:02
    1474FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+6:30:00Roosa Toivakka3:40:33
    1475FINSyvä pummi 2 (1478)+6:30:09 Riikonen|4:31:21
    1476FINKuopankiertäjät (1244)+6:32:08Ilkka Hyypiä3:42:21
    1477FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+6:39:03Pekka Koljonen3:10:47
    1478FINSallan Karhut (1351)+6:39:58Asko Viitanen2:52:48
    1479FINBasware (1516)+6:46:34Erik Taavila3:28:13
    1480FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+6:53:40Timo Riuttanen3:05:06
    1481FINSK SK (1305)+6:53:49Risto Salmela4:25:19
    1482FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+6:57:04Erkki Soininen4:16:34
    1483FINCurious Al (1480)+7:25:37Vikram Kamath5:27:47
    1484FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+7:25:38Jussi Rikala4:16:21
    1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+7:51:43Gardar Gislason3:47:23
    1486FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+8:00:19Mikko Nuutinen3:42:18
    1487FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+8:45:25Juha Manninen3:07:31
    1488FINAbloy Oy (1488)+8:45:42Mikko Viitala4:23:38
    1489FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+8:46:17Anna Keijonen4:22:01
    1490FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+8:48:35Anton Falkenberg5:03:14
    FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)keskeyttiEija Lyly(4:03:38)
    FINEläMys (1369)keskeyttiPekka Heikelä
    FINHintsanen (1347)keskeyttiSeppo Näveri
    FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222)keskeyttiLauri Hieta
    RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)keskeyttiYuri Kovchik(3:54:00)
    FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)keskeyttiAapo Erkkilä
    SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)keskeyttiLinnea Nord(2:11:15)
    RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)keskeyttiSuperoleg Maksimov
    FINPyhät Miehet (320)hylättyHeikki Aarrejoki(1:44:47)
    SWEStora Tuna OK (17)hylättyJesper Svensk(1:11:15)
    FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)hylättyArto Inkeroinen(3:15:54)
    FINOK77 (105)hylättyVesa Kankaanpää(1:23:44)
    FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)hylättyJoonas Lindberg(2:10:11)
    FINLynx 2 (130)hylättyMarko Närvä(1:22:03)
    FINTeam Lohkare (1261)hylättyHakulinen Jarno(2:15:26)
    SWENyköpings OK 2 (299)hylättyWilliam Nilsson(1:42:05)
    FINVRU Hyvinkää (1181)hylättyMauri Saarinen(2:38:00)
    ESTVärska Vesi 2 (414)hylättyRein Zaitsev(1:45:57)
    FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)hylättyKimmo Kantonen(1:57:35)
    FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)hylättyHannu Backman(2:36:11)
    FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (378)hylättyMiika Järvinen(1:37:29)
    FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)hylättyJarno Uusivirta(2:01:30)
    FINAlajärven Ankkurit (718)hylättyTimo Halla-aho(2:09:28)
    FINKaukaa haettu (689)hylättyArto Ahonen(1:48:07)
    FINJuuan Jänne (560)hylättyOsmo Nevalainen(2:00:08)
    FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (465)hylättyOskari Jumppanen(1:45:15)
    FINPieksämäen Veikot (1580)hylättyLeo Liukkonen(2:04:20)
    FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477)hylättyTimo Seppä(1:48:24)
    RUSMass-sport (1573)hylättyEvgenii Salatkin