jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:07:53Mika Vkevinen1:49:56
    602FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:08:00Kimmo Ollikka1:46:15
    603FINNCS Sport (748)+2:08:09Pasi Heino1:45:52
    604FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:08:30Jari Rajala1:42:22
    605FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+2:08:42Hannu Hautala1:49:43
    606FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:08:45Hannu Korhonen1:45:42
    607FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:08:48Saue Elo1:43:28
    608FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+2:08:51Kalle Kalapudas1:40:42
    609FINOK77 3 (692)+2:09:03Tom Lindholm1:59:36
    610FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:09:14Martti Kaksonen1:44:33
    611FINSukK 83 (456)+2:09:19Mikael Tervaskanto1:48:01
    612FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+2:09:19Raimo Hynl2:01:32
    613FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:09:25Topi Hirvonen2:00:12
    614FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:09:27Arttu Laine1:43:12
    615FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:09:32Seppo Turpeinen1:51:56
    616FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:09:34Petteri Suominen1:42:50
    617FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:09:34Jari Pitknen1:51:15
    618FINThinkers (912)+2:09:56Henkka Tervaniemi1:49:24
    619FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:10:03Vesa Ruuska1:31:13
    620FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+2:10:05Markus Oksanen1:38:44
    621FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:10:18Taisto Pulkkinen1:46:51
    622FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:10:48Mikael Ingman1:52:17
    623FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:10:49Robert Donner1:41:47
    624FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:10:52Ilkka Vnsk1:57:34
    625FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:10:54Arto Ylihrsil1:44:16
    626FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:10:59Sampo Keskinen1:57:21
    627FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:11:06Antti Ojala1:40:12
    628FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+2:11:11Jesse Vnnen1:33:46
    629LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:11:27Andris Lapins1:48:22
    630FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:11:34Risto Koivula1:46:21
    631NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:11:48ystein Wiggen1:53:44
    632FINRastisudit (1162)+2:11:50Mikko Kotiranta1:46:32
    633FINSito (1009)+2:12:00Kalle Hollmen1:35:09
    634FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:12:09Marcus Baarman1:49:59
    635FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:12:13Timo Neuvonen1:48:50
    636FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+2:12:20Miikka Hourula1:44:08
    637FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:12:56Joni Lammi1:48:01
    638FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:13:15Timo Karhinen2:01:06
    639FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:13:25Hannu Kortetjrvi1:50:18
    640FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:13:28Jyrki Tuomi1:57:39
    641FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:13:31Petri Kotro1:23:18
    642FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+2:14:04Samuli Lampinen2:01:09
    643FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:14:21Kim Nylund1:34:09
    644NORWing OK (545)+2:14:43Terje Midtb1:52:30
    645FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:14:44Mikko Lehtineva1:33:58
    646LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:15:02Kriss Karnitis2:11:16
    647FINIisu (662)+2:15:16Kimmo Kakko1:40:01
    648FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:15:22Heikki Vallbacka1:51:53
    649FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:15:35Aleksi Kujala1:57:56
    650FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:15:47Tuomo Rintanen1:57:06
    651FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:15:54Maija Heikkil1:46:52
    652FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+2:15:54Matias Alhonen1:54:31
    653FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:16:00Lasse Westerholm1:38:39
    654FINMusta Neli (623)+2:16:04Erno Levniemi1:59:33
    655FINYIT Rakennus (618)+2:16:10Tero Aaltonen1:52:01
    656FINNavi 9 (1024)+2:16:15Jari Pylvninen1:58:19
    657FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:16:22Asko Karjalainen2:00:15
    658FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:16:32Jukka Pnkk1:46:19
    659FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:16:50Tero Kemppi1:34:13
    660FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:17:02Tuomo Pollari2:03:31
    661FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:17:07Jaakko Kaukua1:54:28
    662FINTornator (750)+2:17:11Tuomo Ikonen1:32:49
    663FINRAI lumnit (1421)+2:17:12Juho Pulkka1:59:33
    664FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+2:17:16Matias Jrnefelt2:00:09
    665FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:17:17Ville Heikkinen1:45:21
    666FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:17:22Jyrki Muukkonen2:01:28
    667FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:17:27Eino Heinonen1:42:37
    668FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+2:17:33Jukka Polari1:59:52
    669FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:17:37Jukka Vuori1:34:52
    670FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:17:39Petteri Muola1:45:39
    671FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:17:47Mikko Karjalainen2:05:30
    672FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+2:17:50Henri Tervo1:40:27
    673FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:17:52Johanna Ukkola1:48:08
    674FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+2:17:58Petteri Lepist1:52:15
    675FINRasti-Hyry (298)+2:18:12Esko Heikkinen1:58:54
    676FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+2:18:26Markku Laimio1:49:06
    677FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+2:18:44Matti Lindgren2:02:36
    678FINLynx 5 (477)+2:18:56Emanuel Nslund1:44:17
    679FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+2:19:01Eelipekka Matti1:44:42
    680FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:19:09Mikael Fogelholm1:51:38
    681FINKorpisoturit (643)+2:19:14Tomi Suominen1:42:31
    682FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:19:29Lauri Laine1:46:34
    683FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:19:32Juhani Nikumaa1:50:03
    684FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:19:33Simo Suutari1:44:56
    685FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:19:36Antti Rantala2:10:44
    686FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:19:39Janne Kivel1:39:40
    687FINRajaveljet (709)+2:19:40Olli Aatsinki1:45:30
    688FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:19:40Jukka Heinonen1:50:10
    689FINKTTO (1554)+2:19:43Jermu Kujanp1:43:07
    690FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:19:45Tom Stenlund1:41:32
    691FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+2:19:45Raimo Kauppila1:45:41
    692FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:19:59Markku Kaipainen1:43:14
    693FINTP Industrials (917)+2:20:09Petri Hammar2:02:44
    694NORRingerike OL (285)+2:20:13Per Gunnar Dahl2:00:48
    695FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:20:48Samuel Pyhnen2:12:37
    696FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:20:55Sami Koivula1:52:16
    697FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+2:21:06Onni-Kalle Lahdelma2:12:57
    698ESTOK Vru (207)+2:21:13Aare Huik1:59:58
    699FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+2:21:22Aleksi Lahti2:11:50
    700FINHnt SK (1051)+2:21:27Juha Sipil2:05:35
    701FINNavi 10 (858)+2:21:35Herkko Hmlinen1:45:17
    702FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:21:38Mika Virkki2:00:09
    703FINOlvastin Tana (886)+2:21:44Iiro Mkel1:45:20
    704FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+2:21:51Otto Kumpulainen1:39:59
    705FINSettiijt (480)+2:21:58Sakari Jokinen2:08:37
    706NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+2:22:31Thorbjrn Vrp2:01:34
    707SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+2:23:28Jens Kvarnstrm2:10:21
    708FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+2:23:45Jari Pajunen2:05:32
    709FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:23:49Tommi Manninen1:49:01
    710FINOutotec (1401)+2:24:17Donald McCarthy1:38:55
    711FINKorona (1124)+2:24:48Hannu Pulakka1:47:48
    712FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:24:53Jorma Nissil1:36:47
    713FINOC Toffee (487)+2:24:58Hanna Koskinen1:49:28
    714FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:25:04Salla Koskela1:45:17
    715SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+2:25:30Stefan Trnqvist2:01:11
    716SWEOK sterker (319)+2:25:33Kenneth Lantz1:54:16
    717FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:25:36Tauno Pajukangas1:47:44
    718FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:25:36Hannu Savolainen1:51:26
    719FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:25:53Anne Kiijrvi2:02:54
    720FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:26:03Antti Saalasti1:56:28
    721FINHI-TEAM (1524)+2:26:06Arttu Mikkonen1:57:31
    722FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+2:26:35Ville Vkevinen1:49:38
    723FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+2:27:01Petri Vuori1:50:21
    724FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+2:27:03Mika Tiihonen1:45:00
    725FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:27:07Jussi Knuuttila1:51:48
    726FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:27:11Marko Hartonen1:39:50
    727FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:27:14Janne Kankainen1:44:08
    728FINTurska (909)+2:27:18Arto Kpynen2:17:56
    729FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+2:27:20Ilkka Tanttinen1:56:02
    730FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+2:27:21Urho Vepslinen1:56:20
    731FINESOn seniorit (1345)+2:27:23Jaakko Vanhala1:53:15
    732SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:27:51Magnus Dahlin1:37:00
    733FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+2:27:57Eero Koivusalo1:54:42
    734LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:27:58Valdis Lepiksons1:52:24
    735RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:28:00Sergey Skopinskiy1:49:24
    736FINKanuuna (1132)+2:28:04Jani Granqvist1:48:05
    737FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+2:28:14Mikko Aulamo2:02:52
    738FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+2:28:21Juha Purhonen2:08:10
    739FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:28:27Olli Metsl1:51:54
    740FINFutisforum2 (1330)+2:28:48Teemu Pajula2:14:18
    741FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+2:29:01Matias Laakso2:22:37
    742FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:29:07Petri Laaksonen1:44:37
    743FINRasti K18 (1064)+2:29:08Mikko Saarnio1:37:45
    744FINYlneen Kiri (687)+2:29:11Jussi Salminen2:20:11
    745FINSolita (1377)+2:29:14Virtanen Antti1:59:43
    746FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:29:17Esa Honkonen1:49:03
    747FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:29:17Sami Aalto1:40:05
    748FINTamrock (1081)+2:29:18Eero Makkonen1:41:01
    749FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+2:29:20Kari Silokangas2:00:15
    750FINSK Salla (896)+2:29:31Tommi Pajari2:00:09
    751FINOulaisten Huima (726)+2:29:40Joona Mnnist2:10:00
    752FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:29:43Hannu Kangas1:51:35
    753FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:29:45Juha Back2:02:40
    754FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:29:48Pekka Muukkonen1:36:56
    755FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:29:48Jaakko Iivanainen1:55:48
    756FINKemira Vastus (893)+2:29:58Mikko Takamaa2:02:17
    757FINOK minne (1521)+2:30:16Mika Simil1:45:03
    758FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+2:30:19Jukka Saramki1:57:20
    759FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+2:30:22Pertti Lappalainen1:51:43
    760FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:30:23Leevi Suutari2:04:02
    761FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+2:30:24Tero Kaasinen2:00:13
    762FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+2:30:25Niko Lindberg1:54:03
    763FINKartankiertjt (850)+2:30:36Matti Ilvonen2:12:26
    764FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+2:30:37Mikko Vihavainen2:21:21
    765FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+2:30:46Juhani Matilainen2:08:53
    766FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+2:30:49Ilari Koskenmki1:54:00
    767FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+2:30:52Kaapro Hkkinen2:09:11
    768FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+2:31:05Jari Jrvinen1:59:55
    769FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:31:10Jouni Kivimki1:55:35
    770FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:31:11Marko Latvala1:58:24
    771FINPuijon Pojat (670)+2:31:28Marko Mustonen2:02:39
    772FINTeam Lost (566)+2:31:35Timo Uusitalo2:02:57
    773FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+2:31:44Tero Jussinmki2:15:48
    774FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+2:32:18Simo Kntti1:45:17
    775FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+2:32:20Antti Vist1:47:14
    776FINTukes (920)+2:32:46Jari Tuomi1:51:36
    777FINHarhaveikot (780)+2:33:00Olli Haltia1:53:41
    778FINArk United (746)+2:33:00Harri Humppi1:49:17
    779FINMetsklusteri (951)+2:33:03Mauno Karppinen1:58:15
    780FINOK KPO (761)+2:33:05Kim Biskop2:07:25
    781FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:33:07Niko Kinnunen1:56:35
    782FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+2:33:09Matti Vainio1:56:13
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+2:33:11Olavi Junttila1:54:56
    784FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+2:33:16Alex Lagerstedt1:53:14
    785FINNeliveto (803)+2:33:21Juha Paturi1:48:13
    786FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:33:26Pekka Jokimies1:47:48
    787FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+2:33:53Pekka Norri1:44:54
    788FINFuturice (1047)+2:34:08Antti Jrvinen1:57:28
    789FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+2:34:10Kari Heikura1:43:57
    790FINPekan Perhoset (875)+2:34:13Katja Kyckling1:52:41
    791FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+2:34:15Petteri Haara1:55:56
    792FINJohn Deere (715)+2:34:16Sami Vartiainen2:02:45
    793FINOK Kristina (497)+2:34:16Rune Bergstrm1:55:49
    794FINErnaali (988)+2:34:17Hannu Siivola1:55:43
    795LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:34:29Andis Nelke2:19:28
    796FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+2:34:35Timo Prnnen1:54:41
    797FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:34:38Ville Korpi1:55:18
    798FINTeam Happonen (637)+2:34:43Sami Hmlinen2:06:01
    799FINcloudriven.fi (907)+2:34:45Antti Jokinen1:58:07
    800FINNordea Urheilu (928)+2:34:49Jouni Jaakkonen2:19:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >