jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINPikku Hukat (521)+2:34:54Antti Jaakkola2:23:53
    802FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+2:34:55Mikko Minkkinen1:49:39
    803FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+2:34:57Arto Korhonen2:08:48
    804FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:35:01Janne Laukkanen1:36:54
    805FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:35:08Eero Kujansuu1:40:04
    806FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:35:13Jarmo Joutsensaari1:41:17
    807FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+2:35:15Noora Karppinen2:03:24
    808FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:35:20Rolf Helander1:40:01
    809FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:35:24Heikki Niininen1:41:11
    810FINRasti 88 2 (706)+2:35:35Juha Tetri1:57:21
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+2:35:48Markku Brummer1:55:31
    812FINRastipukit (479)+2:35:49Matti Ristimki1:52:44
    813FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+2:35:49Matti Kattelus2:01:43
    814FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+2:35:55Antti Salovaara2:04:05
    815FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+2:35:58Panu Vuorela1:53:42
    816ESTOK TON (466)+2:36:02Kai Saksman2:21:29
    817FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+2:36:04Jari Lehmusmets2:08:39
    818FINPelikassit (430)+2:36:08Juha Mhnen1:58:02
    819FINRaTro (905)+2:36:11Teemu Vainio2:06:46
    820FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+2:36:15Mika Isolahti2:12:22
    821FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:36:17Jari Laine1:58:52
    822FINHerraseura (708)+2:36:19Olli Herranen1:46:48
    823FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+2:36:23Mattias Skog1:52:51
    824FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+2:36:25Timo Penttil1:56:03
    825FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+2:36:26Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:23:28
    826FINIlves-teatteri (821)+2:36:30Panu Tuomikko2:00:10
    827FINUrpon Rytky (758)+2:36:31Patrick Kla1:57:26
    828FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+2:36:43Kaj Fredrikson1:52:19
    829FINNavi 7 (693)+2:36:54Maarit Partanen1:56:14
    830FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+2:36:59Urho Hintikka1:55:25
    831FINAC Harharetki (962)+2:37:02Markus Hirsimki2:07:50
    832FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+2:37:02Matti Juva1:57:09
    833FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+2:37:10Noora Kumpulainen2:27:26
    834FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+2:37:20Rami Kimari1:54:02
    835FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+2:37:27Juha Himanen1:52:16
    836FINSulzer (1160)+2:37:28Anssi Lehtonen1:52:53
    837FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+2:37:29Jussi Koskinen1:57:43
    838FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+2:37:30Mirva Hilander2:06:19
    839FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+2:37:31Marko Pehkonen1:57:02
    840FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+2:37:32Kauko Miettinen1:56:49
    841FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+2:37:35Pauli Savela2:08:48
    842FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+2:37:38Seppo Tossavainen1:59:55
    843FINSomeron Esa (771)+2:37:40Sampo Virtanen1:53:59
    844FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+2:37:53Arto Muhonen1:48:03
    845FINVictorious Secret (1452)+2:37:54Miina Ruokolainen1:54:08
    846FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+2:38:05Pertti Salmenoja2:01:23
    847FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+2:38:08Jouni Wiltsu Halli2:04:16
    848FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+2:38:12Anssi Luusua2:07:42
    849FINHiiltosiskot (562)+2:38:15Marja Rantanen1:59:00
    850FINTaxi Team (1512)+2:38:15Ari Rantanen2:01:08
    851UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:38:23YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO1:43:53
    852ESPCAT mix (1392)+2:38:30Angel Pi2:20:39
    853FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+2:38:47Esa Tuokko1:47:31
    854FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+2:38:59Nils Danner2:01:49
    855FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:39:03Rauli Karppinen1:44:35
    856FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+2:39:04Teemu Karhu1:56:44
    857FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:39:07Heikki Frilander1:44:27
    858FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+2:39:10Frank Ahlmark1:56:29
    859FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+2:39:26Esko Kiuru2:10:03
    860FINTeam Azure (705)+2:39:27Matti Antila2:05:47
    861FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:39:28Ville Siekkinen2:01:39
    862FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+2:39:30Perttu Arminen2:11:53
    863FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+2:39:32Saku Liehu2:08:14
    864FINOYS Vapari (1058)+2:39:35Anni Hokkanen1:52:35
    865FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+2:39:37Ilpo Pitkniemi1:49:07
    866FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+2:39:44Kari Jylh1:50:52
    867FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+2:39:44Tanja Nyholm2:07:46
    868FINKunto Kaverit (995)+2:39:45Harri Kaipainen1:57:26
    869GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+2:39:54Jane Baldock2:09:18
    870FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:40:00Jaakko Kokkonen1:34:27
    871FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+2:40:01Vesa Blomqvist2:08:30
    872FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+2:40:11Teemu Lehtola2:03:45
    873FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:40:27Antti PI Huovinen1:45:06
    874FINKonserni (873)+2:40:37Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:21:46
    875FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+2:40:38Heikki Ruotsalainen2:04:47
    876FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+2:40:42Mikko Kemppi1:55:39
    877FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+2:40:48Jouko Eronen1:55:05
    878FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+2:40:49Jukka Laiho2:20:23
    879FINHumanitas-seura (978)+2:40:52Tero Tiitola2:03:44
    880FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:41:10Matti Alasuvanto1:45:14
    881FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+2:41:15Olli Ormio2:11:29
    882FINIK rnen (966)+2:41:18Jussi Mkinen2:03:25
    883FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+2:41:19Timo Rantala1:53:18
    884FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+2:41:20Sami Leppnen1:54:44
    885FINNavi 3 (1283)+2:41:25Niko Ihalainen1:52:45
    886FINMacGregor (1535)+2:41:25Timo Trogen2:05:15
    887FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+2:41:31Marko Mikkola2:05:15
    888FINSievin Sisu (927)+2:41:45Markku Vesisenaho2:12:29
    889FINTelko (1531)+2:41:48Svante Pahlman1:53:25
    890FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+2:41:53Jari Kauppnen2:14:09
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+2:41:55Matti Strmmer2:10:21
    892FINVuorenveikot (1023)+2:41:58Mikko Lyijynen2:03:59
    893FINKotipojat (950)+2:42:07Eero Palomki2:09:05
    894FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:42:18Seppo Kukko1:47:46
    895FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+2:42:28Eero Syrj1:52:46
    896FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+2:42:29Jarkko Suokas1:50:07
    897GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+2:42:42Charles Daniel2:01:31
    898FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+2:42:54Timo Ahlroth1:56:01
    899FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+2:43:05Patrik Vanhanen2:15:36
    900FINLemin Eskot (1123)+2:43:05Janne Kinttu1:53:46
    901LATBriksnis (656)+2:43:16Ints Kalnins1:58:59
    902FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+2:43:22Timo Alhoke2:05:49
    903FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+2:43:40Koskenvuo Juha1:52:42
    904FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+2:44:00Petri Hulkko1:52:39
    905FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+2:44:23Riku Khknen1:53:11
    906FINPrssi ry (1395)+2:44:26Kalle Jokinen1:52:48
    907FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+2:44:27Pekka Laasonen1:56:44
    908FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+2:44:35Petri Iloviita2:05:03
    909FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+2:44:37Juha Kankaanp1:54:05
    910FINCadpool (1135)+2:44:37Jussi Jansson2:22:08
    911FINHRUP (983)+2:44:38Ville Valakari1:48:52
    912FINHRUP 2 (1510)+2:44:40Heikki Valkonen1:52:54
    913FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+2:44:42Martti Lehtonen2:08:18
    914FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+2:44:43Aleksanteri Siikjrvi2:11:50
    915FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:44:46Ari Linna1:47:37
    916FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+2:44:48Veli-Matti Kananen2:16:07
    917FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+2:44:49Jukka Saari1:57:55
    918NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+2:44:50Tor Ove Hallem1:58:00
    919FINIivolan Team (636)+2:44:58Samuli Kolu1:55:08
    920FINIlmatorjunta (601)+2:45:01Jussi Pakola2:15:28
    921FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+2:45:03Paavo Vtj2:00:07
    922FINTarpian Suunta (599)+2:45:05Teppo Salmia1:57:02
    923FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+2:45:07Ville Pikkarainen1:58:28
    924FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+2:45:11Harri Virkkala1:56:08
    925FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+2:45:29Jari Turto2:00:16
    926FINTurun Visat (498)+2:45:54Jaakko Lehto2:07:09
    927FINEDX (1494)+2:46:15Harri Hakaste1:51:46
    928FINSolf IK (496)+2:46:51Stefan Hstman1:44:33
    929FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+2:46:55Jarmo Kapanen2:28:48
    930FINTurengin RC (551)+2:46:59Eetu Merilinen1:47:59
    931FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:47:41Niilo Melkas1:44:21
    932FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+2:47:47Harri Prssinen1:55:30
    933FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:47:53Pauli Huhtiniemi1:50:16
    934FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+2:48:05Marko Lehto2:02:17
    935FINRastihaukat (739)+2:48:06Teemu Siniranta2:00:24
    936FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:48:07Markus Suominen1:46:31
    937FINHrt Lampaat (474)+2:48:08Simo Norema1:57:51
    938FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+2:48:08Vesa Musto1:59:09
    939FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+2:48:20Johannes Kolu1:57:44
    940FINFTA (954)+2:48:30Esa Jmsen1:36:04
    941FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:48:34Veli-Matti Jalli1:55:18
    942FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:48:38Pasi Himil1:53:54
    943FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+2:48:49Sampsa Eloranta1:59:09
    944FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+2:48:50Matias Kauppila2:33:56
    945FINDigita (1206)+2:48:51Ossi Ilveskoski1:46:38
    946FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+2:49:12Oskari Lepp2:26:58
    947FINPllikt (958)+2:49:13Mikko Ylikopsa1:59:27
    948FINLepatiittos2 (938)+2:49:15Arttu Hyvnen1:58:35
    949FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+2:49:17Ville Holma2:07:26
    950FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+2:49:20Henri Virtanen2:11:09
    951FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+2:49:25Heikki Pitkranta2:13:07
    952FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:49:35Samuel Hippi1:46:13
    953FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+2:49:50Pekka Hakamki2:21:15
    954FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:49:53Rantanen Jari1:47:40
    955FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:49:53Petri Vliharju1:50:59
    956FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+2:49:54Maarit Pekkala1:58:33
    957FINeLadies (685)+2:49:57Marjut Varpula2:03:10
    958FINF (1021)+2:50:22Jouni Salamki2:11:37
    959FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:50:26Jari Ahto1:34:40
    960FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+2:50:26Esa Manninen1:59:49
    961FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:50:37Sven Eriksson1:52:54
    962FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:50:37Anneli Lvsund1:57:29
    963FINMaasillat (982)+2:50:39Timo Maasilta2:11:42
    964LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:50:41Aivars Tihane1:57:36
    965FINKananpojat (916)+2:50:43Aki Kyckling1:54:52
    966FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:50:53Jukka Kaikkonen1:47:59
    967NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+2:50:54yvind Thmt1:55:37
    968FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+2:50:57Harri Heilim2:46:21
    969FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+2:51:01Anniina Jormanainen2:00:27
    970FINOP (857)+2:51:07Antti Jussila2:06:51
    971FINKops (1102)+2:51:12Marko Kuhmola2:12:31
    972FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+2:51:13Timo Ahonen2:06:58
    973FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:51:15Tommi Salminen1:42:57
    974FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+2:51:15Arne Sgfors1:59:00
    975FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:51:16Heikki Haarajoki1:45:44
    976FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:51:35Seppo Kylliinen2:01:44
    977SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:51:36Tom Svensson2:12:38
    978FINVTT (767)+2:51:37Risto Parikka1:54:04
    979FINIK Falken 2 (711)+2:51:47Martin Melin2:16:46
    980FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+2:52:01Kimmo Klemola2:12:27
    981FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+2:52:06Santeri Leskinen2:05:07
    982FINSuunnaton Into (443)+2:52:13Markku Vesalainen2:00:44
    983FINTeam Keisanen (842)+2:52:18Olli Keisanen2:03:00
    984FINLappeen Siniset (787)+2:52:25Isra Alatalo2:09:55
    985FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+2:52:30Mika Seppl2:07:28
    986ESTBona Fide (682)+2:52:50Mairolt Kakko2:09:37
    987FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+2:53:08Matti Kaijansinkko2:17:05
    988FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+2:53:10Mika Lassila2:19:10
    989FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:53:25Timo Siivonen1:36:33
    990FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:53:47Timo Konttinen1:52:09
    991FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:54:27Matleena Lindeqvist1:51:46
    992FINSPYMS (778)+2:54:55Jarkko Luukkanen1:58:32
    993FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:55:04Henri Munukka1:54:33
    994FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:55:07Vesa Laurila1:58:39
    995DENStronger Together (895)+2:55:13Juha Holster1:49:32
    996FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+2:55:36Keijo Lakkinen2:08:06
    997FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:55:37Aino Saranko2:00:55
    998FINTekes InnOK (1109)+2:55:44Olavi Kernen2:13:08
    999FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:55:48Henri Mtt1:57:08
    1000FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:56:46Markku Rty1:53:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >