jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:17:56Jukka Viskari48:47
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:17:58Mikael Niemel52:57
    203FINIF Brahe (230)+1:18:01Matti Lindstedt1:01:23
    204SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:18:01Pascal Vieser Schulthess53:25
    205BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:19:15 Joacy|44:15
    206LATOK Saldus (161)+1:19:24Ainars Mankus44:38
    207LATOK Kapa (157)+1:19:27Rudolfs Sadrins49:14
    208SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:19:38Jan Eskilsson59:35
    209NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:19:50Halvor Hobl1:01:34
    210FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:20:41Jyrki Uotila53:16
    211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:20:54Ossi Karvonen51:23
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:21:06Juha-Ville Ketolainen39:49
    213FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:21:28Olli Moisander44:52
    214FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:21:36Aleksi Karttila44:06
    215FINRasti E4 (322)+1:21:44Teemu Remonen50:40
    216FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:21:53Juho Koivisto42:15
    217FINSK Uusi (88)+1:22:09Olli Malinen50:38
    218SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:22:54Roger sberg54:56
    219LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:23:00Vitalijus Petrulis53:56
    220NORBysen IL (210)+1:23:45Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:04:15
    221SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:24:09Hkan Palm57:14
    222LATOZONS OK (174)+1:24:45Girts Linins49:28
    223FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:25:02Jaakko Lnsiluoto48:54
    224SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:25:16Martin Storkamp51:17
    225FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:25:38Emil Laaksonen53:37
    226FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:25:54Pentti Shnoro55:39
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:25:59Anton Hamppu50:02
    228FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:26:30Timi Niemensivu44:36
    229FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:26:34Antti Rnnemaa44:42
    230SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:27:19Jan Nslund55:57
    231SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:27:30Niklas Eklund1:04:00
    232FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:28:18Roope Ruuhiala45:36
    233RUSOmega (227)+1:29:20Igor Klimov46:58
    234FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:29:31Antti Myllrinen41:40
    235SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:29:39Axel Bergstrm44:58
    236ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:29:43Angel Alvarez Serto50:05
    237FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:29:59Tapio Tikkanen45:25
    238SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:30:01Philip Edvardsson51:11
    239FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:30:54Aku Hietaharju50:50
    240FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:30:59Ari Saarijrvi50:58
    241FINPetolintu (437)+1:31:03Erkko Laukia51:41
    242FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:31:11Touko Remes55:59
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:31:19Olli Koivumki46:31
    244FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:31:22Henry Varis45:28
    245FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:31:25Janne Neuvonen57:25
    246SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:31:49David Hector47:12
    247BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:31:54Marc Kerckhofs51:40
    248LATOK Arona (255)+1:32:54Gunars Ikaunieks52:27
    249FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:33:08Ari Taskinen52:37
    250FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:33:19Mikhail Ushakov55:31
    251FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:33:29Ari Heinola54:46
    252FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:33:45Tero Suutari51:24
    253NORVerdal OK (261)+1:33:51Tore Markhus1:01:15
    254SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:33:57Tuve Mller45:26
    255FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:34:03Janne Hyypp58:32
    256FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:34:05Juho Matikainen46:54
    257RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:34:50Vitalyi Tetikov59:15
    258FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:35:09Ville Suuronen51:30
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:35:37Topi Laakso54:02
    260FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:35:39Vili Olkkonen58:02
    261FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:35:41Jaakko Tiukkanen1:00:25
    262SWERns OK (586)+1:35:51Johannes Eklund56:00
    263LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:35:52Davis Solmanis45:11
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:36:39Matti Linna48:45
    265ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:36:46Alar Assor49:35
    266FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:36:50Jukka Nissil48:30
    267FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:37:52Kristian Salo42:17
    268FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:38:03Timo Lainema53:01
    269FINJussis seven (311)+1:38:07Wille Laitamki49:41
    270FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:38:22Janne Tikkakoski53:31
    271FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:38:26Ville Koskenkorva1:14:06
    272FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:38:26Tero Lehtonen53:38
    273FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:38:31Lauri Aaltonen49:17
    274FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:38:34Antti Sorsa50:07
    275FINNostars (351)+1:38:36Jouni Modig52:50
    276FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:38:37Matti Kemppainen51:10
    277RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:38:40Ivan Kunin51:41
    278NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:38:42Kristian Ruud49:54
    279NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:39:00Ingeborg Ellegard Melby55:24
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:39:00Markus Turunen52:53
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:39:01Henri Malmberg57:46
    282FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:39:04Mikko Hglund49:25
    283FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:40:06Kalle Martikainen51:34
    284RUSLegenda (277)+1:40:08Anatoliy Kalin58:53
    285GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:40:12Callum White1:04:29
    286FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:40:21Jorma Yli-Kaatiala56:20
    287FINRasti 88 (303)+1:40:22Juho Mki57:49
    288SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:40:34Anders Pettersson57:58
    289SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:40:58Tobias Hochstrasser55:53
    290FINEx-Legends (313)+1:41:02Harri Romppanen47:40
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:41:30Tuija Laine-Itvuo55:32
    292NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:41:46Jakob Hjelseth51:56
    293DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:41:48Anne Edsen49:41
    294FINIK Falken (297)+1:41:49Emil Jansson48:22
    295FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+1:41:50Laurent Laine1:21:43
    296FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:41:58Eetu Korhonen52:02
    297FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:42:10Jani Tamminen46:48
    298FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:42:46Kari Matilainen53:40
    299FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:42:53Jaakko Kulmala50:04
    300POLOK!Sport (422)+1:43:13Zuzanna Wanczyk45:20
    301SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:43:14Joakim Thornell1:03:44
    302FINLammin Ski (274)+1:43:17Tommi Huostila59:42
    303FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:44:06Yrj Uusivirta59:40
    304FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:44:06Antti Reiman45:09
    305SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:44:08Luca Mey42:22
    306FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:44:31Kari Tyynel46:41
    307NOREnga (180)+1:44:33Stein Blomseth50:26
    308SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:44:36Jebba Gajan56:34
    309FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:44:45Saku Kirves48:40
    310SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:45:08Oskar Enges1:01:35
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:45:23Samuli Tiirikainen47:43
    312FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:45:28Matti Oikarinen1:02:01
    313FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:45:34Terho Lahtinen46:21
    314FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:45:45Juhani Jetsonen49:55
    315RUSIzhora (558)+1:45:57Valera Deshko1:03:27
    316FINPargas IF (201)+1:46:04Alex Virtala48:06
    317FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:46:05Timo Kokkonen53:46
    318FINLynx 3 (224)+1:46:08Kristian Bostrm52:11
    319FINKorven Honka (639)+1:46:11Antti Lehtonen55:54
    320FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:46:20Ismo Voutilainen1:11:03
    321SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:46:38Vidar Persson53:11
    322FINOK Botnia (212)+1:46:39Mickel Forsell49:00
    323FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:46:46Janne Kivel57:37
    324FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:46:50Lassi Heikkinen51:33
    325RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:47:07Alexandr Kulikov54:29
    326FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:47:13Pekka Torvinen50:20
    327FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:47:19Atte Wahlstrm58:01
    328NORGNEIST (524)+1:47:39Tom Johannessen58:32
    329FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:48:02Niilo Ojanaho49:53
    330LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:48:07Emils Germanis51:06
    331SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:48:11Pr Olofsson49:11
    332FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:48:22Petri Sihvonen58:14
    333ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:48:43Arvo Kivikas1:06:27
    334FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:48:54Risto Mttnen45:11
    335LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:48:57Aldis Leitlands1:01:19
    336FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:49:09Juha Kiljunen51:31
    337SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:49:13Dan Hrnell53:30
    338FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:49:19Jari Erkkil53:24
    339FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:49:20Juhani Leppl58:01
    340GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:49:22Clare Dallimore52:28
    341FINFirstbeat (947)+1:49:24Kaisa Heikkinen58:28
    342FINIntersport (1325)+1:49:28Teemu Kattilakoski1:01:22
    343NORIF Sturla (290)+1:49:34Tibor Vari1:10:33
    344SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:49:38Andreas Sundstrm57:37
    345FINLynx 4 (252)+1:49:50Janne Kivilaakso54:00
    346NOREmit (308)+1:50:09Granerud Svein57:22
    347FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:50:12Hannu Arki54:59
    348FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:50:41Atte Salojrvi56:59
    349RUSFryazino (366)+1:50:53Alexander Romanov55:28
    350SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:50:57Jon Lindmark58:35
    351FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:51:15Janne Puntila57:09
    352FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:52:01Mika Ropponen45:35
    353NORk-94 (381)+1:52:23Rune Teigland55:15
    354ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:52:28Raivo Erik1:00:37
    355FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:52:28Heikki Laurinsepp56:39
    356FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:52:39Petri Tuominen48:54
    357NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:52:49Aurora Fossy59:48
    358FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:53:03Teemu Pajunen52:53
    359FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:53:36Peter Kronholm1:05:47
    360FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:54:35Mika Hkkinen41:17
    361FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:54:42Iivari Willman42:08
    362SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:54:45Hugo Nilsson59:56
    363FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:55:01Juha Simil45:33
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:55:33Janis Brauns56:03
    365FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:55:39Hannu Laiho46:46
    366FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:56:30Ilkka Liukkonen1:03:12
    367FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:56:35Kimmo Tuupanen1:15:48
    368FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:56:40Eemil Koskinen49:20
    369FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:56:42Vesku Koskinen54:21
    370FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:57:02Arto Seppnen59:51
    371RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:57:52Dvorianskiy Vova55:28
    372FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:57:58Petri Hirvikallio47:25
    373FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:58:01Olli Tiainen47:47
    374ESTJOKA (312)+1:58:02Raivo Pellja52:37
    375FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:58:03Pasi Huhtiniemi58:37
    376FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:58:06Juha Eronen1:24:09
    377FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:58:07Juha-Pekka Strmberg57:36
    378FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:58:40Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:02:50
    379FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:59:00Mikko Luoma1:04:57
    380FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:59:03Ali Mttl48:19
    381FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:59:08Kari Lotvonen1:18:08
    382GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:59:10Charlotte Leonhardt1:09:04
    383FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:59:36Lauri Laasanen42:49
    384FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:59:51Jouni Nurminen50:33
    385FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:01:00Taisto Kemppainen55:03
    386FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:01:02Ismo Niemi55:51
    387SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:01:05Magnus Niklasson58:58
    388NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+2:01:43Per Tore Bruns57:24
    389FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:01:48Miikka Wigelius1:01:47
    390FINAivan Sama (488)+2:02:08Mika Hulkko1:03:24
    391FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:02:11Katri Niittymki59:25
    392FINSocca (512)+2:02:22Ari Itl59:51
    393FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:02:29Jari Kivel1:03:22
    394LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:02:34Igors Buzs55:37
    395FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:02:42Antti Malm51:55
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:02:44Veli Matti Salmenkyl59:54
    397RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:02:52Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:01:23
    398FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:03:00Petri Hallikainen1:03:58
    399FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:03:07Ville Joskitt57:04
    400FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:03:20Max Ripatti56:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >