jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:45:53Janne Filpus1:22:48
    602FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:45:57Elias Sopo1:11:55
    603RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:46:04Sergei Nevolainen1:41:37
    604FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:46:05Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:30:01
    605FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:46:09Riikka Pasanen1:19:54
    606FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:46:10Rasmus Hankaniemi1:24:03
    607FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:46:10Risto Metsl1:01:18
    608FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:46:13Lasse Laaksonen1:25:56
    609FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:46:24Jaakko Nurmi1:23:51
    610FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:46:28Pasi Suvanto1:14:23
    611FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:46:33Arttu Pyhluoto1:41:39
    612FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:46:37Mikael Wikstrm1:37:01
    613FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:47:10Rasmus Amper1:41:27
    614FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:48:27Ari Kartaslammi1:28:39
    615FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:48:28Artturi Niitynen1:24:02
    616FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:48:29Matti Laine1:39:03
    617FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:48:30Hanna Vtinen1:14:37
    618FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:48:34Alf Krogell1:36:07
    619FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:48:44Timo Siitonen1:26:06
    620FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:48:46Mikko Sidoroff1:22:49
    621FINFujitsu (573)+2:48:50Janne Markkanen1:29:07
    622FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:48:58Niko Torvela1:11:19
    623FINRajaveljet (709)+2:49:15Jukka Vanninen1:13:29
    624FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:49:27Tuomas Talonpoika1:18:40
    625SWEOK sterker (319)+2:49:36Hkan Dahlbck1:07:14
    626FINThinkers (912)+2:49:37Jussi Partanen1:22:47
    627FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:49:58Antti Grekel1:16:25
    628FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:50:01Jussi Klli1:13:29
    629FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:50:05Petteri Hirvonen1:31:17
    630FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:50:21Teemu Inkil1:27:54
    631FINEndurance (788)+2:50:24Petri Liljegren1:32:28
    632NORWing OK (545)+2:50:33Jonas Vindal1:19:18
    633FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:50:46Jyrki Rikka1:17:24
    634LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:51:10Leons Pelna1:23:22
    635FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:51:10Lauri Soikkeli1:18:44
    636FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:51:22Tuomas Tuokkola1:35:21
    637FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:51:59Timo Rantala1:10:12
    638FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:52:03Pasi Rintala1:08:36
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:52:29Antti Pylkknen1:17:07
    640FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:52:33Pekka Partanen1:15:37
    641FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:52:46Oskari Jacobsson1:18:25
    642FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:52:49Anssi Ojanen1:51:09
    643FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:52:51Juha-Mikael Malinen1:10:34
    644FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:52:57Mattias Gripenberg1:16:59
    645FINSito (1009)+2:52:59Matti Heikkil1:24:49
    646FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:53:07Reima Rantanen1:17:09
    647FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:53:34Jorma Liljedahl1:27:22
    648FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:53:37Jukka Niskala1:42:18
    649FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:53:41Niklas Peltoniemi1:12:26
    650FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:53:57Katri Toivola1:31:01
    651FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:54:09Heidi Launistola1:22:07
    652FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:54:25Julia Jacobsson1:06:43
    653FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:54:30Juha Kekkonen1:27:22
    654FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:54:38Asko Senttula1:28:28
    655LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:55:00Janis Zaharans1:04:17
    656FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:55:05Matti Vaaja1:12:41
    657FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:55:06Simo Toivonen1:08:56
    658FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:55:08Jarmo Sulopuisto1:18:58
    659FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:55:22Pete Heinonen1:22:21
    660FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:55:23Elena Konstari1:12:44
    661FINOutotec (1401)+2:55:24Juha Koivuniemi1:14:57
    662LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:55:27Krists Kastins1:23:44
    663FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:55:29Jari Kangas1:22:05
    664FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:55:29Janne Sthlstrm1:09:38
    665FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:56:40Auli Ahava1:32:11
    666FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:56:43Vuokko Suutari1:10:28
    667FINMusta Neli (623)+2:56:51Juha Jormalainen1:24:51
    668FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:57:15Minna Koskelainen1:24:10
    669FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:57:35Mika Kinnunen1:31:01
    670FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:57:38Timo Peltola1:07:37
    671FINTeam Lost (566)+2:57:44Tommi Hopearuoho1:09:32
    672FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:57:47Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:23:40
    673FINNavi 10 (858)+2:57:47Anssi Ukkonen1:20:17
    674FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:57:58Samuli Kiskola1:23:50
    675FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:58:10Juhani Koivisto1:26:13
    676FINSolita (1377)+2:58:13Mkitammi Satu1:12:32
    677FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:58:15Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:01:59
    678FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:58:21Harri Sainpalo1:28:11
    679LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:58:28Nils Ciglis1:14:06
    680FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:58:34Sakari Martikainen1:18:17
    681FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:58:39Harry Perl1:12:29
    682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:58:49Petteri Jokela1:51:21
    683FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:59:09Jukka Nyystil1:07:52
    684FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:59:54Jaakko Koskinen1:13:50
    685FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:00:11Minna Mahlamki1:21:46
    686FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:00:52Jaakko Liukkala55:01
    687FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:01:02Tapio Naakka1:15:42
    688FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:01:07Aapo Kovanen1:14:59
    689FINSK Salla (896)+3:01:10Tatu Hnninen1:14:36
    690FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:01:14Vesa Saramki1:14:18
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:01:15Mika Juva1:07:43
    692ESTOK TON (466)+3:01:23Sven Rea1:08:42
    693FINNeliveto (803)+3:01:25Markku Laivanen1:11:37
    694FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:01:40Laura Petjmki1:06:30
    695FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:01:40Aarne Orrainen1:23:23
    696NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+3:01:43Brede Hibak Gundersen1:55:45
    697FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:02:05Terho Oksanen1:35:54
    698FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:02:58Seppo Rantala1:12:20
    699FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:03:07Jari Hyytinen1:13:27
    700FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+3:03:15Erkki Laimio1:28:49
    701FINTornator (750)+3:03:22Antti Inkinen1:30:14
    702FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:03:31Timo Martikainen1:29:02
    703FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:03:32Leevi Liukkonen1:07:42
    704FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:03:51Arttu Jmsn1:16:59
    705FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:03:56Teuvo Slant1:15:48
    706FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:04:09Pekka Pulkkinen1:06:46
    707FINHerraseura (708)+3:05:09Jukka Timonen1:12:18
    708UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:05:51IVAN BIELIAIEV1:11:24
    709FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:05:54Mikko Virtanen1:19:17
    710FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:05:55Heikki Kriinen1:36:59
    711FINKanuuna (1132)+3:06:00Panu Lindroos1:21:41
    712FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:06:02Pekka Vesala1:09:25
    713FINLynx 5 (477)+3:06:09Markku Hyvnen1:30:52
    714FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:06:15Samu Tuomaala1:12:34
    715FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:06:17Mikko Itranta1:12:54
    716FINTurska (909)+3:06:24Tommy Mattila1:22:38
    717FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:06:28Timo Kanerva1:22:18
    718FINNavi 9 (1024)+3:06:40Jussi Orava1:33:48
    719FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:06:46Annariitta Kottonen1:15:54
    720FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:06:52Kimmo Nurminen1:44:22
    721FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:06:56Olli Kakkinen1:14:55
    722FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:07:01Mikko Pylkknen1:36:28
    723FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:07:07Markku Korpela1:14:38
    724FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:07:15Jari Mikkonen1:10:56
    725FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:07:22Herman Lange1:08:33
    726FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:07:40Markus Vihavainen1:18:25
    727SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:07:45Hans Westman1:25:16
    728FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:07:50Anton Sihvonen1:09:47
    729FINKTTO (1554)+3:07:50Teemu Vuorinen1:31:49
    730FINErnaali (988)+3:07:50Heikki Laurila1:17:10
    731FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:07:54Matti Tuomisto1:32:22
    732FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:08:42Arttu Jurvakainen1:34:04
    733FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:08:43Henriikka Simojoki1:41:47
    734FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:08:51Seppo Keltamki1:17:30
    735FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:08:52Aale Grekula1:43:27
    736FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:09:02Oskari Jokinen1:36:55
    737FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:09:07Jukka Toikkanen1:21:56
    738FINLytnen Rastit (672)+3:09:17Pasi Talvitie1:50:12
    739FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:09:20Arto Mtt1:31:45
    740FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+3:09:20Samppa Sankelo1:02:55
    741FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:09:21Markku Joensuu1:21:17
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:09:28Sakari Mikkola1:17:07
    743FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:09:44Joni Visnen1:35:45
    744FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:09:50Henna Hannila1:26:58
    745FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:09:56Kristian Huhtanen1:23:27
    746FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:09:57Hannu Juutinen1:16:55
    747FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:10:00Ann-Sofie Forssten1:18:58
    748FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:10:03Ari Tykkylinen1:36:51
    749ESTOK Vru (207)+3:10:10Tnu Hendrikson1:32:15
    750FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:10:28Juho Virtanen1:13:14
    751FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:10:42Tomi Heinola1:20:03
    752FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:11:02Jaakko P Isosomppi1:14:04
    753FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:11:02Rami Peltola1:25:41
    754FINValtra (764)+3:11:03Paavo Nousiainen1:55:32
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:11:04Mikko Puolakanaho1:19:24
    756FINPelikassit (430)+3:11:19Joni Kinnunen1:18:20
    757FINOK minne (1521)+3:11:24Tiina Hirvonen1:24:49
    758FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:11:27Laura Serra1:14:25
    759FINFuturice (1047)+3:11:34Jussi Riihel1:21:23
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+3:11:38Tanja Autio1:15:22
    761FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:11:42Tapio Alapuranen1:18:03
    762FINOK Kristina (497)+3:11:45Jari Rajamki1:20:40
    763USAOUSA (1509)+3:11:50Emma Waddington2:03:49
    764FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:11:53Janne Loikkanen1:25:07
    765FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:11:58Pauli Ptsi1:15:55
    766FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:12:05Heikki Malmlund1:13:40
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:12:08Aarno Hovikorpi1:23:50
    768FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:12:09Oskar Haapala1:14:12
    769SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:12:20Anna Larsson1:31:35
    770FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:12:34Tero Backman1:34:48
    771NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:12:41Linn-Carina Daland1:33:06
    772FINOscar Software (1043)+3:12:45Simo Salminen1:48:45
    773FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:12:52Leo Pekkala1:26:59
    774FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:12:59Kauko Jylh1:31:41
    775FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:13:09Hannu Paaso1:14:19
    776FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:13:21Jari Ruokonen1:19:28
    777FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:13:31Jari Maunuksela1:03:44
    778FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:13:31Lasse Lindholm1:19:40
    779FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:13:43Sonja Laasonen1:19:05
    780FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:13:57Harri Vhvihu1:38:12
    781FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:13:57Reino Sinnel1:20:07
    782FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:14:00Joonas Kanerva1:24:20
    783FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:14:23Markku Virtanen1:30:51
    784FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:14:37Arto Pietikinen1:49:46
    785FINOK KPO (761)+3:14:38Hannu Juntunen1:24:22
    786FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:14:44Harri Happonen1:24:04
    787FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:15:02Andreas Grunder1:08:17
    788LATBriksnis (656)+3:15:06Kaspars Purmalis1:15:12
    789FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:15:12Martti Lappalainen1:20:27
    790NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:15:23Stein Markhus1:13:29
    791FINCadpool (1135)+3:15:27Miika Iskanius1:14:02
    792FINTeam Azure (705)+3:15:29Jari Vainikka1:19:11
    793FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:15:33Kalle Sumelles1:30:21
    794FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:15:48Juha Riipinen1:05:29
    795FINTP Industrials (917)+3:16:13Lauri Helenius1:39:33
    796FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:16:20Pauli Piirainen1:22:52
    797FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+3:16:26Raija Sarkki1:36:29
    798FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:16:28Atso Jalli1:30:08
    799FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+3:16:32Jaakko Uusitalo1:19:44
    800SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:16:39Jennie Blomqvist1:32:27
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >