jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:25:45Jonas Pilblad44:23
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:43Lauri Sild43:15
    3SWErla IF (26)+7:51Emil Andersson43:38
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+9:16ystein Srensen44:52
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:21Lars Sandstad Skjeset46:00
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+10:22Severi Kymlinen47:21
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:47Toni Saari42:15
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:54Thomas Natvig rstad44:09
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:24Eemeli Suominen45:30
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:45Rickard Ohlsson45:22
    11FINMS Parma (10)+11:45Eero Heinonen46:40
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+11:56Janne Weckman48:16
    13SWEOK Denseln (24)+12:01Erik Pettersson47:33
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:09Arttu Syrjlinen44:28
    15NORIL Tyrving (49)+14:09Espen Jakobsen48:12
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:45Martins Sirmais44:26
    17LTUIGTISA (44)+15:05Henrikas Pauzas48:43
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:19Tero Linnainmaa45:30
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:59Markus Lindeqvist45:33
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+16:03Tapani Mkinen44:40
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+16:07Joona Huila47:25
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+17:34Miika Suominen46:00
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:36Leo Matinheikki47:13
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+17:38Steinar Kollerud49:58
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+17:48Lasse Kautto47:43
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:51Mats Troeng43:55
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+19:23Matthias Niggli44:51
    28FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:01Jani Myllrinen44:07
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+20:03Pekka Hyvnen45:40
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+20:04Axel Granqvist46:15
    31FINOK Trian (11)+20:36Topi Hasu45:27
    32NORNTNUI (28)+20:45Hkon Fruseth Christiansen47:01
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+21:34Oskari Liukkonen45:56
    34SWEJrla Orientering (14)+23:36Andreas Hall47:07
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+23:40Anssi Vesanto48:51
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+23:40Anders Hedberg52:04
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+23:47Olle Josarp54:19
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+25:21Oskar Sandberg45:49
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+25:49Niklas Alden50:00
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+26:45Mns stman45:41
    41SUIOLV Baselland (69)+27:40Stefan Lombriser51:02
    42NORFredrikstad SK (39)+27:43Christian Riddervold Kahrs50:10
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:45Jakob Enmark42:58
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+27:48Timo Ahvenainen46:42
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+27:49Ari Merilinen52:36
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:07Simon Svensson47:02
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:14Nicolas Simonin52:20
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+28:27Ludvig Ek46:55
    49NORFossum IF (36)+28:37Erik Hstad Bjrnstad46:59
    50FINLynx (27)+28:47Rainer Kujala50:20
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+29:00Ludvig hlund45:45
    52NORNTNUI 2 (82)+29:09Bjrn Lundanes49:41
    53RUSNord West (198)+29:19Ilia Gusev57:42
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:20Adam Granstedt48:07
    55SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:31Linus Rapp43:20
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+29:52Santeri Sainio47:09
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+30:21Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen45:32
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:43Johannes Bakke Aashamar47:10
    59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+31:11Staffan Eriksson52:35
    60SWEOK Orion (48)+31:21Oskar Lundqvist46:47
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+31:40Erik Engstrand50:30
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+32:34Oskar Lindqvist52:33
    63FINNavi (92)+32:45Remi Baudot53:18
    64NORHeming Orientering (110)+33:04Petter Astrup Arnesen55:13
    65NORHalden SK 2 (123)+34:28Peter Nordbrden50:43
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+34:43Sami Valkama49:51
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+36:13Pauli Leinonen49:01
    68FINIF Femman (100)+36:31Robin Bckstrm50:00
    69SWELnghundra IF (70)+36:56Waldemar Andersson50:39
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+37:00Johannesson Thomas52:04
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+37:08Matti Vainionp50:24
    72SWErla IF 2 (126)+37:35Karls Larsson52:22
    73RUSNorthern Wind (288)+37:38Alexandr Seleznev51:10
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+37:41Teemu Oksanen49:04
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+37:48Markku Isokoski49:32
    76FINMS Parma 2 (74)+38:09Eero Lapila51:55
    77NORBkkelagets SK (178)+38:14Hvard Myhre56:27
    78SWERehns BK (42)+38:58Gran Winblad52:01
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+38:58Roman Nazarov50:02
    80SWETullinge SK (55)+39:17Olle Andersson50:01
    81DENOK Pan rhus (51)+39:17Laurits Mller48:21
    82NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+39:18Mathias Benjaminsen50:20
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+39:36Miika Tala51:14
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+40:37Ivarsson Filip56:27
    85NORTrollelg (144)+40:59Roar Skulbrstad54:20
    86NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+41:42Vit Braveny48:58
    87SWEEksj SOK (86)+41:43Tino Polsini48:47
    88SWEHestra IF (119)+41:45Andreas Kongo Holmqvist1:01:05
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+43:49Jarkko Laine52:44
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+44:10Larsson Fredrik51:00
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+44:12Aaro Nurmiainen51:45
    92FINOK Trian 2 (53)+46:40Mikael Salo58:29
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+47:33ystein Haug50:28
    94NORHalden SK 3 (102)+48:11Matthieu Puech57:16
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+48:37Malmberg Oskar56:17
    96SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+48:43Martin Hunhammar1:02:28
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+48:55Mikko Visnen51:48
    98SWEAttunda OK (140)+49:20Karl Enges52:18
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+49:23Ilmari Aho51:02
    100SWEOK Hllen (77)+49:27Anders Karlsson1:04:25
    101SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+49:33Rasmus Wickbom49:42
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+49:52Esko Ylikangas53:59
    103NORKonnerud IL (117)+50:21Kristian Kullerud59:19
    104NORFreidig SPK (133)+50:27Simen Spets Storhov51:19
    105SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+51:55Jonatan Aronsson55:37
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+52:27Touko Sepp48:43
    107SWEOK Rodhen (68)+52:33Jonas Eklund56:04
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+52:43Juuso Viskari49:03
    109SWEVxj OK (202)+52:48Daniel Evaldsson1:00:00
    110FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+52:56Timo Sivill59:00
    111FINLapuan Virki (141)+53:01Harri Pajula53:07
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+53:39Kimmo Pajula56:52
    113ESPCatalonia Team (181)+53:58Benet Totusaus58:21
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+54:25Birte Friedrichs1:04:35
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+55:14Jere Nissinen1:01:54
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+55:42Kristian Dahlstrm51:35
    117NOREmblem IL (215)+55:54Ingrid Lundanes58:55
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+56:02Leo Johansson1:01:24
    119FINKoovee 3 (80)+57:27Saul Klemola46:56
    120SWELinkpings OK (89)+57:35Emanuel Herberthson54:18
    121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+57:38Topias Helminen48:30
    122GBREUOC (167)+57:43Colm Moran59:17
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+57:52Marko Suuronen54:09
    124SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+58:02Johan Lenning54:48
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+58:02Gian-Andri Matter1:03:13
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+58:48Joel Udd1:11:15
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+59:17Martin Hoseth54:25
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+59:35Aleksi Sopo49:32
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:00:19Elmeri Toivanen49:44
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:01:10Erkki Aadli51:53
    131SWEGvle OK (172)+1:01:18Anders Enmark59:22
    132FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:01:31Teemu Vedenp1:01:41
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:01:39Tuukka Senttula58:29
    134FINRastivarsat (177)+1:01:43Lauri Huotari1:07:12
    135SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:01:57Jonatan Sthl51:50
    136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:02:04Marko Kivel55:36
    137DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:02:43Jeppe Ruud46:29
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:02:50Tapio Haarlaa50:56
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:02:57Westly Johan Teodor54:07
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:03:04Johan Krrstrm54:15
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:03:51Mihaly Stork57:43
    142SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:05:13Mathias Hall52:39
    143SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:06:10Anton sterblad1:01:29
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:06:47Tomi Nyknen1:01:13
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:07:19Rasmus Niinimki1:04:31
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:07:51Dmitriy Efremkin53:43
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:09:04Lasse Viilo57:19
    148FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:09:15Ari Hiiri52:53
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:09:29Jussi Sepp56:18
    150SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:09:29Mikael Nilsson1:03:13
    151SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:09:38Magnus Johansson56:14
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:09:57Vin Kotro1:03:25
    153SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:10:01Thomas Persson1:03:27
    154LTUAzuolas (193)+1:10:15Mantas Volungevicius57:05
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:10:17Juho Pousi58:35
    156SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:10:23Axel Olsson57:54
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:10:32Arto Ranki1:00:04
    158NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:10:42Peter Gisholt51:52
    159NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:10:54Bjrn Henning Grandal1:13:39
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:10:55Janne Keisanen53:49
    161RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:11:02Dmitrii Stepanov1:00:41
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:11:09Antti Hautalahti54:25
    163SWETby OK (171)+1:11:16Anton Hnstrm1:07:45
    164ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:11:54Randy Korb58:39
    165DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:11:58Tim Weber58:04
    166LTUMedeina (275)+1:12:12Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:02:44
    167FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:12:41Samuli Saukkonen55:50
    168SWESkogslparna (189)+1:12:47Jonas Bystrm57:32
    169FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:12:50Staffan Tunis52:32
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:12:59Janis Zamovskis1:07:34
    171FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:13:14Tuomas Vaherlehto50:18
    172SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:14:53Ivarez Mattias1:00:39
    173RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:15:18Robert Rostov1:11:12
    174RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:15:36Pavel Barskii55:01
    175SUIBussola OK (209)+1:15:56Lukas Schubnell50:19
    176FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:16:03Jarno Mikkola59:37
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:16:08Jaakko Laine1:00:23
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:16:16Petri Kuusinen54:47
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:16:18Matias Lautamki53:22
    180SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:16:35Magnus Rajan1:05:28
    181FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:16:36Antti Pesola59:35
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:17:00Karl Palm1:02:56
    183FINRastikarhut (253)+1:17:16Valtteri Lahti1:01:22
    184FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:17:39Heikki Torniainen1:04:20
    185RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:17:51Alex Minakov1:15:04
    186SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:17:56Pl Jansson1:08:36
    187FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:18:05Valtteri Kankainen55:51
    188LATOK Meridians (214)+1:18:06Rihards Knets51:15
    189FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:18:23Cedrik Sandell1:01:30
    190FINOK77 2 (218)+1:18:31Valter Mrtenson57:20
    191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:18:44Juha Kivel1:01:58
    192NORVaregg IL (73)+1:18:53Haugland Kim Andre1:14:19
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:18:57Benjamin Langerak59:20
    194FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:18:57Jarkko Rantoja49:05
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:18:59Daniil Sulatskii1:02:39
    196FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:19:00Warren Key1:05:14
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:19:08Ilari Ernamo59:24
    198FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:19:23Joel Schule58:05
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:19:59Jukka Viskari58:27
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:20:29Mikael Niemel1:03:05
    201SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:20:42Bruno Haldemann1:11:39
    202BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:20:45 Joacy|53:22
    203LATOK Saldus (161)+1:21:09Ainars Mankus54:00
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:22:00Juha-Ville Ketolainen48:20
    205LATOK Kapa (157)+1:22:03Rudolfs Sadrins59:27
    206SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:22:17Pascal Vieser Schulthess1:05:18
    207FINIF Brahe (230)+1:22:25Matti Lindstedt1:13:24
    208NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:23:23Halvor Hobl1:12:44
    209FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:23:30Olli Moisander54:31
    210FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:23:30Juho Koivisto51:29
    211FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:24:08Aleksi Karttila54:15
    212LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:25:33Vitalijus Petrulis1:04:06
    213FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:25:35Ossi Karvonen1:03:41
    214SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:25:59Jan Eskilsson1:13:33
    215FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:26:03Jyrki Uotila1:06:15
    216FINSK Uusi (88)+1:26:11Olli Malinen1:02:17
    217FINRasti E4 (322)+1:26:11Teemu Remonen1:02:44
    218NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:27:17Marius Mller1:07:28
    219SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:27:31Roger sberg1:07:10
    220LATOZONS OK (174)+1:27:43Girts Linins1:00:03
    221FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:28:15Emil Laaksonen1:03:51
    222FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:29:13Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:00:42
    223FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:29:17Roope Ruuhiala54:12
    224SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:29:30Jan Nslund1:05:45
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:30:09Pentti Shnoro1:07:31
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:30:09Anton Hamppu1:01:49
    227FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:30:11Timi Niemensivu55:54
    228SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:30:16Hkan Palm1:10:58
    229FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:30:31Antti Rnnemaa56:16
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:31:25Antti Myllrinen51:11
    231RUSOmega (227)+1:31:45Igor Klimov57:00
    232ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:31:46Angel Alvarez Serto59:45
    233SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:31:49Niklas Eklund1:15:56
    234SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:32:14Martin Storkamp1:05:52
    235SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:32:33Philip Edvardsson1:01:20
    236SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:32:35Axel Bergstrm55:31
    237NORBysen IL (210)+1:32:53Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:21:00
    238FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:33:20Tapio Tikkanen56:23
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:33:25Olli Koivumki56:14
    240FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:33:31Henry Varis55:14
    241FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:33:31Aku Hietaharju1:01:04
    242FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:34:04Ari Saarijrvi1:01:40
    243SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:34:05David Hector57:05
    244FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:34:56Janne Neuvonen1:08:33
    245FINPetolintu (437)+1:35:09Erkko Laukia1:03:24
    246FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:35:21Ari Heinola1:04:15
    247FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:35:31Touko Remes1:07:56
    248SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:36:08Tuve Mller55:14
    249FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:36:14Juho Matikainen56:40
    250FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:36:16Tero Suutari1:01:32
    251LATOK Arona (255)+1:36:20Gunars Ikaunieks1:03:30
    252FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:38:21Ari Taskinen1:05:27
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:38:24Matti Linna58:07
    254BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:38:26Marc Kerckhofs1:05:49
    255FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:38:45Ville Suuronen1:02:43
    256FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:38:59Mikhail Ushakov1:08:48
    257LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:39:22Davis Solmanis56:18
    258FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:39:40Kristian Salo51:42
    259FINJussis seven (311)+1:39:44Wille Laitamki58:55
    260SWERns OK (586)+1:40:07Johannes Eklund1:07:53
    261FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:40:16Jaakko Tiukkanen1:12:37
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:40:47Jukka Nissil1:00:04
    263ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:41:06Alar Assor1:01:32
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:41:11Vitalyi Tetikov1:13:13
    265FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:41:30Timo Lainema1:04:05
    266NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:41:39Kristian Ruud1:00:28
    267FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:41:57Mikko Hglund59:55
    268FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:41:57Matti Kemppainen1:02:07
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:42:00Antti Sorsa1:01:10
    270RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:42:01Ivan Kunin1:02:39
    271FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:42:01Janne Hyypp1:14:07
    272FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:42:01Tero Lehtonen1:04:50
    273FINNostars (351)+1:42:04Jouni Modig1:03:55
    274NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:42:37Ingeborg Ellegard Melby1:06:38
    275FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:42:48Lauri Aaltonen1:01:11
    276FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:43:05Markus Turunen1:04:35
    277DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:43:18Anne Edsen58:48
    278FINIK Falken (297)+1:43:32Emil Jansson57:42
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:43:40Henri Malmberg1:10:02
    280FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:43:40Ville Koskenkorva1:26:57
    281FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:44:27Jani Tamminen56:42
    282FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:44:29Eetu Korhonen1:02:10
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:44:32Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:08:08
    284SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:44:50Anders Pettersson1:09:51
    285FINEx-Legends (313)+1:44:55Harri Romppanen59:10
    286FINRasti 88 (303)+1:44:59Juho Mki1:10:03
    287NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:45:05Jakob Hjelseth1:02:52
    288GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:45:09Callum White1:17:03
    289NORVerdal OK (261)+1:45:37Tore Markhus1:20:38
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:45:39Tobias Hochstrasser1:08:11
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:45:46Antti Reiman54:26
    292POLOK!Sport (422)+1:45:52Zuzanna Wanczyk55:36
    293FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:46:13Kalle Martikainen1:05:18
    294SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:47:04Luca Mey52:55
    295FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:47:06Kari Matilainen1:05:37
    296FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:47:07Jaakko Kulmala1:01:55
    297FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:47:13Yrj Uusivirta1:10:24
    298NOREnga (180)+1:47:24Stein Blomseth1:00:54
    299FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:47:49Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:09:28
    300FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:47:58Terho Lahtinen56:22
    301FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:48:06Juhani Jetsonen59:53
    302FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:49:18Samuli Tiirikainen59:15
    303FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:49:20Lassi Heikkinen1:01:40
    304FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:49:34Janne Tikkakoski1:12:20
    305FINOK Botnia (212)+1:49:51Mickel Forsell59:49
    306FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:49:56Kari Tyynel59:43
    307FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:50:13Saku Kirves1:01:45
    308SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:50:15Vidar Persson1:04:25
    309FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:50:24Janne Kivel1:08:52
    310FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:50:26Pekka Torvinen1:01:10
    311FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+1:50:33Laurent Laine1:38:03
    312SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:50:44Jebba Gajan1:10:19
    313FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:50:46Vili Olkkonen1:20:46
    314FINLynx 3 (224)+1:50:47Kristian Bostrm1:04:27
    315FINPargas IF (201)+1:50:49Alex Virtala1:00:28
    316RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:50:55Alexandr Kulikov1:05:54
    317FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:51:03Topi Laakso1:17:05
    318FINKorven Honka (639)+1:51:10Antti Lehtonen1:08:30
    319FINLammin Ski (274)+1:51:39Tommi Huostila1:15:41
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:51:40Oskar Enges1:15:44
    321FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:51:43Atte Wahlstrm1:10:02
    322FINIntersport (1325)+1:52:11Teemu Kattilakoski1:11:42
    323FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:52:16Timo Kokkonen1:07:34
    324RUSLegenda (277)+1:52:25Anatoliy Kalin1:18:47
    325SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:52:28Pr Olofsson1:01:05
    326GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:52:28Clare Dallimore1:03:11
    327FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:52:38Juhani Leppl1:08:56
    328SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:52:39Joakim Thornell1:20:46
    329RUSIzhora (558)+1:53:02Valera Deshko1:18:09
    330FINLynx 4 (252)+1:53:06Janne Kivilaakso1:04:53
    331FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:53:09Jari Erkkil1:04:51
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:53:11Juha Kiljunen1:03:10
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:53:29Niilo Ojanaho1:02:57
    334FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:53:31Mika Ropponen54:42
    335RUSFryazino (366)+1:54:03Alexander Romanov1:06:15
    336NORGNEIST (524)+1:54:08Tom Johannessen1:12:38
    337SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:54:10Andreas Sundstrm1:09:46
    338FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:54:10Risto Mttnen58:04
    339ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:54:26Arvo Kivikas1:19:47
    340FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:54:28Janne Puntila1:07:59
    341FINFirstbeat (947)+1:54:35Kaisa Heikkinen1:11:16
    342FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:54:41Petri Sihvonen1:12:10
    343SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:54:46Jon Lindmark1:10:01
    344FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:55:25Ismo Voutilainen1:27:45
    345FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:55:26Atte Salojrvi1:09:21
    346SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:55:27Dan Hrnell1:07:21
    347NOREmit (308)+1:55:58Granerud Svein1:10:48
    348FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:56:08Heikki Laurinsepp1:07:56
    349ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:56:54Raivo Erik1:12:40
    350FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:56:56Mika Hkkinen51:15
    351FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:57:01Peter Kronholm1:16:49
    352FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:57:04Matti Oikarinen1:21:14
    353NORk-94 (381)+1:57:07Rune Teigland1:07:36
    354FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:57:08Juha Simil55:17
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:57:28Hannu Arki1:09:52
    356LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:57:29Aldis Leitlands1:17:28
    357LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:57:54Emils Germanis1:08:30
    358NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:57:56Aurora Fossy1:12:32
    359FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:57:57Petri Tuominen1:01:49
    360NORIF Sturla (290)+1:58:00Tibor Vari1:26:36
    361FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:58:08Hannu Laiho56:52
    362LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:58:10Janis Brauns1:06:17
    363FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:58:12Iivari Willman53:15
    364FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:58:59Teemu Pajunen1:06:26
    365FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:00:26Vesku Koskinen1:05:42
    366FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:01:35Lauri Laasanen52:25
    367FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:02:03Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:09:09
    368ESTJOKA (312)+2:02:11Raivo Pellja1:04:23
    369FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:02:18Arto Seppnen1:12:44
    370FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:03:08Mikko Luoma1:16:42
    371FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:03:12Petri Hirvikallio1:00:16
    372FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:03:20Pasi Huhtiniemi1:11:31
    373FINRasti-Nokia (324)+2:03:22Eemil Koskinen1:03:39
    374FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:03:24Ali Mttl1:00:17
    375RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:03:48Dvorianskiy Vova1:09:01
    376FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:03:49Jouni Nurminen1:02:08
    377FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:03:52Olli Tiainen1:01:15
    378FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+2:04:28Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:16:15
    379SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:04:45Magnus Niklasson1:10:15
    380FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:04:56Taisto Kemppainen1:06:36
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:05:32Antti Malm1:02:22
    382FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:05:58Miikka Wigelius1:13:34
    383FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:06:13Juha Eronen1:39:53
    384RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:06:23Igor Yashchenko58:13
    385GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:06:24Charlotte Leonhardt1:23:55
    386LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:06:40Igors Buzs1:07:20
    387FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:06:59Ismo Niemi1:09:25
    388NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+2:07:03Per Tore Bruns1:10:21
    389FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:07:05Ville Joskitt1:08:39
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:07:45Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:12:32
    391FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:08:15Markku Laine1:07:19
    392SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:08:16Hugo Nilsson1:21:04
    393FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:08:18Petri Hallikainen1:16:53
    394FINSocca (512)+2:08:20Ari Itl1:13:26
    395FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:08:42Ilkka Liukkonen1:23:01
    396FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:09:01Jari Kivel1:17:31
    397FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:09:10Jarkko Urpalainen56:19
    398FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:09:15Katri Niittymki1:14:06
    399ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:09:17Lauri Olli1:16:26
    400FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:09:23Max Ripatti1:10:13
    401FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:09:24Kimmo Tuupanen1:36:14
    402FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:09:37Marko Haapakangas1:13:29
    403FINAivan Sama (488)+2:09:44Mika Hulkko1:18:37
    404RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:09:51MAKSIM GAVRILIUK51:17
    405RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:09:54Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:16:02
    406FINNavi 2 (223)+2:09:54Santeri Kanerva1:10:46
    407SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:10:23Michael Steinauer1:17:17
    408FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:11:09Tuomo Laitinen1:06:36
    409FINIF land (606)+2:11:31Tor-Olof Blomster1:17:32
    410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:11:52Matti Kotilainen1:07:02
    411SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:12:04Hans Vedin1:07:54
    412NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:12:23Kristian Nyhus1:22:47
    413FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:12:33Mika Rautio1:11:11
    414FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:13:02Joona Nolvi1:05:26
    415FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:13:23Lasse Lepist1:07:05
    416FINSuvunSuunta (458)+2:13:38Jyri Kankkunen1:15:46
    417FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:13:40Tuomas Tanska1:03:57
    418FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:13:53Kari Lotvonen1:40:30
    419LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:14:01Andis Reskis1:06:15
    420FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:14:57Paavo Vesterinen1:06:45
    421FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:14:59Harri Laine1:14:10
    422FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:16:08Marja-Terttu Repo1:21:44
    423FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:16:14Petri Tilli1:20:50
    424FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:16:17Ossi Hietaharju1:14:28
    425FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:16:18Vesa Ketomaa1:19:20
    426ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:16:39Giovanni Sonna1:21:35
    427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+2:16:41Taisto Kaikkonen1:09:25
    428FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:16:42Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:06:22
    429SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:16:43Mattias Pousette1:12:25
    430FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:17:25Antti Friman57:20
    431FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:17:29Jani Kurhinen1:17:36
    432FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:17:30Tommi Mls52:37
    433FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:17:36Jouko Nurminen1:13:36
    434FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:17:44Eelis Johansson1:05:34
    435FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:17:53Jonatan Svahn1:11:36
    436NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:17:53Henrik Kraft1:22:32
    437FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:17:55Antti Leonsaari1:32:44
    438FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:18:04Markus Pentti1:18:55
    439FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:18:15Mikko Vainio1:02:35
    440FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:18:18Raphael Stefanini1:07:52
    441FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:18:20Petteri Taitto1:18:21
    442FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:18:35Hannu Hiltula1:00:42
    443FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:18:39Vesa Oksanen1:17:32
    444SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:19:09Martin Jakobsson1:36:36
    445FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:19:34Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:37:15
    446FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:19:43Matti Jakkula1:08:40
    447FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:19:43Tero Visnen1:13:58
    448FINTurun NMKY (615)+2:19:46Valtteri Lainio1:08:47
    449FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:20:06Juha Valtonen1:19:50
    450FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:20:19Henri Saari1:15:58
    451FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:20:25Venla Raivio1:38:40
    452FINSAL (1332)+2:20:31Nina Gunell1:16:37
    453ESTPuujalad (325)+2:20:40Marit Zahkna1:33:21
    454FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:20:46Antti Sippola1:15:40
    455FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:21:01Oliver Hievanen1:13:42
    456FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:21:02Jussi Linnaranta1:10:02
    457FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:21:13Henri Krats1:00:28
    458FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:21:20Vesa Takaoja1:11:05
    459FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:21:22Veeti Varjo1:24:16
    460FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:21:26Pekka Jokinen1:07:17
    461FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:21:26Mika Lahtinen1:18:03
    462FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:21:33Ossi Kangas1:03:10
    463NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:21:34Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:09:05
    464FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:21:34Raino Valtonen1:16:32
    465FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:21:47Juho Hautaniemi1:19:20
    466FINSK Mortis (717)+2:21:52Panu Peltokangas1:32:24
    467FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:21:58Ellu Munukka1:02:51
    468FINMurut (494)+2:22:01Honkanen Johanna1:12:58
    469FINOC Puisto (582)+2:22:08Eerik Skytt1:06:51
    470FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+2:22:13Veli-Matti Virtanen1:19:48
    471FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:22:13Kimmo Keinnen1:19:00
    472FINBeach Boys (540)+2:22:15Markus Aho1:12:15
    473FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:22:20Niko Kommio1:13:35
    474LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+2:22:25Strazdins Janis1:26:20
    475FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:22:25Tommy Lemberg1:00:42
    476FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:22:28Esa Kurki1:01:16
    477FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:22:40Keijo Hongisto1:08:58
    478FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:22:40Kimmo Partanen1:19:49
    479FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:22:49Jani Etula1:03:23
    480FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:22:51Tuomo Kohvakka1:33:10
    481FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:22:54Markus Ylijoki58:28
    482FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:23:00Pekka Toppari1:28:58
    483FINOK Jorren (585)+2:23:09Patrik Ahlbck1:05:05
    484FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:23:09Timo Nenonen1:13:21
    485GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+2:23:24Jonathan Schach1:15:24
    486FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:23:28Linda Ekonoja1:06:00
    487FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:23:31Seppo Kaiponen1:03:49
    488FINMADROG (457)+2:23:35Hannu Aasla1:14:06
    489FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:24:21Seppo Nurisalo1:13:56
    490FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:24:24Veijo Kujanen1:18:06
    491FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:24:26Esko Kupsala1:19:37
    492FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:24:35Lauri Hyytiinen1:08:57
    493FINTuuripellet (526)+2:24:45Tomi Valkonen1:15:08
    494FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:24:52Elias Lyytinen1:16:10
    495FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:25:10Ossi Manner1:16:20
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:25:17Riku Kopra1:10:08
    497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:25:22Ville Salonen1:09:51
    498FINJuntit OK (349)+2:25:24Timo Vlasov1:19:14
    499FINMetshallitus (358)+2:25:25Kati Korhonen1:11:39
    500FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:25:59Jaakko Kivel1:06:38
    501FINOK77 4 (552)+2:26:08Anders af Hllstrm1:26:45
    502FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:26:09Aatu Hautala1:08:10
    503FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:26:09Mikko Kallatsa1:10:24
    504FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:26:14Ara Sohlman1:00:08
    505FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:26:30Antti Rikka1:05:24
    506FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:26:51Stefan Karlsson59:05
    507SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:26:56Rasmus Kihl1:12:53
    508FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:27:03Rite Salmela1:07:46
    509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:27:20Lasse Kemppainen1:11:37
    510FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:27:44Juuso Kaihtela1:17:23
    511FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:27:54Jan Wasstrm58:49
    512FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:28:02Timo Ritakallio1:09:33
    513FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:28:07Osmo Nummelin1:17:59
    514SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:28:13Edward Larsson1:28:46
    515FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:29:07Matti ij1:17:23
    516FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:29:11Jarmo Kirkkomki1:08:24
    517FINEnegia (542)+2:29:18Jouni Anttila1:19:49
    518FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:29:32Sakari lgars1:19:03
    519FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:29:53Eerik Lehtimki1:08:55
    520FINIF Minken (699)+2:29:56Bo sterbacka1:22:46
    521SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:29:58Richard Holmgren1:09:20
    522FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:29:59Ismo Minkkinen1:10:18
    523FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:30:09Terjo Kallioniemi1:23:04
    524FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:30:11Ville Kivinen1:14:20
    525FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:30:15Ulrika Uotila1:05:09
    526FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:30:22Juha Lehtonen1:19:08
    527FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+2:30:42Ari Torniainen1:39:48
    528FINPullin serkut (530)+2:31:30Timo Pulli1:22:47
    529FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:31:42Tapio Perttunen59:30
    530FINSCA Finland (853)+2:31:59Juha Hovila1:15:04
    531FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:32:12Sami Pesonen1:27:19
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:32:13Pasi Kankaanp1:07:36
    533FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:32:28Lauri Kunnas1:14:13
    534FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:32:42Tapani Juhonsalo1:08:00
    535FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:32:48Mika Lyytikinen1:03:20
    536FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:32:53Juha Turunen1:13:01
    537FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:33:28Antti Ahtiainen57:25
    538LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:33:36Maris Jekabsons1:28:57
    539FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:33:56Casper Fingerroos1:14:36
    540FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:34:02Meri Huhtanen1:26:47
    541FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:34:23Aino Kattilakoski1:04:42
    542NORModum OL (208)+2:34:31Severin Berglia1:33:22
    543FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:34:49Mika Ketola1:10:43
    544FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:34:49Pekka Tolonen1:11:43
    545FINPaVi (501)+2:34:49Petteri Kriinen1:14:59
    546FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:34:55Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:13:58
    547LATVeselava (518)+2:35:06Alberts Lacis1:15:26
    548FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:35:17Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:22:03
    549FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:35:20Aleksi Koirikivi1:25:38
    550FINOK77 3 (692)+2:35:54Teuvo Alppilahti1:10:39
    551HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:36:01Krisztina Kerenyi1:16:32
    552FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:36:24Mikko Ronkainen1:21:29
    553FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:36:28Roosa Laine1:10:24
    554ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:36:51Kaisa Rooba1:13:00
    555FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:36:59Antti Hrknen1:20:07
    556SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:37:10Sara Jonasson1:24:01
    557FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:37:43Mikko Moilanen1:10:25
    558FINHukka Suunta (766)+2:37:51Gran Hedman1:28:51
    559FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:38:04Pertti Laine1:09:05
    560FINRastitykki (568)+2:38:14Riku sterman1:19:20
    561FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:38:18Roope Nsi1:11:00
    562FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:38:33Kari Valonen1:16:15
    563FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:38:45Aino Jskelinen1:16:16
    564FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:38:52Tony Bjrk1:11:39
    565FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:38:55Marko Laine1:28:37
    566FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+2:39:03Timo Mustonen1:32:56
    567FINHakuliset (703)+2:39:05Jenni Hakulinen1:25:42
    568FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:39:16Eero Latva-Rasku1:21:58
    569FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:39:21Leevi Rntynen1:20:07
    570FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:39:53Paavo Yliluoma1:16:02
    571FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:40:58Samu Halme1:16:51
    572FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:40:58Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez1:04:15
    573FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:41:00Reijo Kuoppala1:08:30
    574FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:41:04Aarto Hirvi1:10:16
    575FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:41:04Sanni Oikkonen1:05:09
    576FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:41:08Matias Sippo1:08:21
    577RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:41:27Oleg Kalinin56:59
    578FINOC Toffee (487)+2:41:34Jussi Koskinen59:49
    579FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:41:47Heikki Pelkonen1:14:18
    580ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:41:49Aimar Liiver1:21:06
    581NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:41:56Harald Storrnning1:13:48
    582FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:42:09Arto Kpynen1:14:28
    583FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:42:22Pyry Vaismaa1:12:24
    584FINSettiijt (480)+2:42:22Mikko Setl1:02:47
    585FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:42:26Kysti Karttunen1:17:10
    586FINNrpes OK (321)+2:42:33Hugo Helenelund1:23:05
    587FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:42:34Kimmo Hytnen59:24
    588FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:42:38Heikki Ruokonen1:13:12
    589FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:42:39Eero Heino1:22:30
    590FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:42:43Eeka Husu1:21:48
    591FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:42:44Antti Fljt59:26
    592FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:42:48Eetu Salonen1:25:19
    593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:42:53Jari Kuusisto1:06:59
    594FINIisu (662)+2:43:23Markku Kuivalainen1:11:57
    595FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:43:55Antti Aakko1:21:56
    596LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:44:02Monika Baduna1:25:07
    597FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:44:11Severi Hls1:18:23
    598FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:45:08Matias Nylnden1:22:49
    599FINPekan Ponit (1533)+2:45:09Anna Westerlund1:31:12
    600FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:45:51Joonas Hnninen1:26:00
    601FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:45:53Janne Filpus1:22:48
    602FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:45:57Elias Sopo1:11:55
    603RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:46:04Sergei Nevolainen1:41:37
    604FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:46:05Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:30:01
    605FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:46:09Riikka Pasanen1:19:54
    606FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:46:10Rasmus Hankaniemi1:24:03
    607FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:46:10Risto Metsl1:01:18
    608FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:46:13Lasse Laaksonen1:25:56
    609FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:46:24Jaakko Nurmi1:23:51
    610FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:46:28Pasi Suvanto1:14:23
    611FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:46:33Arttu Pyhluoto1:41:39
    612FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:46:37Mikael Wikstrm1:37:01
    613FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:47:10Rasmus Amper1:41:27
    614FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:48:27Ari Kartaslammi1:28:39
    615FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:48:28Artturi Niitynen1:24:02
    616FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:48:29Matti Laine1:39:03
    617FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:48:30Hanna Vtinen1:14:37
    618FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:48:34Alf Krogell1:36:07
    619FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:48:44Timo Siitonen1:26:06
    620FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:48:46Mikko Sidoroff1:22:49
    621FINFujitsu (573)+2:48:50Janne Markkanen1:29:07
    622FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:48:58Niko Torvela1:11:19
    623FINRajaveljet (709)+2:49:15Jukka Vanninen1:13:29
    624FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:49:27Tuomas Talonpoika1:18:40
    625SWEOK sterker (319)+2:49:36Hkan Dahlbck1:07:14
    626FINThinkers (912)+2:49:37Jussi Partanen1:22:47
    627FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:49:58Antti Grekel1:16:25
    628FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:50:01Jussi Klli1:13:29
    629FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:50:05Petteri Hirvonen1:31:17
    630FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:50:21Teemu Inkil1:27:54
    631FINEndurance (788)+2:50:24Petri Liljegren1:32:28
    632NORWing OK (545)+2:50:33Jonas Vindal1:19:18
    633FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:50:46Jyrki Rikka1:17:24
    634LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:51:10Leons Pelna1:23:22
    635FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:51:10Lauri Soikkeli1:18:44
    636FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:51:22Tuomas Tuokkola1:35:21
    637FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:51:59Timo Rantala1:10:12
    638FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:52:03Pasi Rintala1:08:36
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:52:29Antti Pylkknen1:17:07
    640FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:52:33Pekka Partanen1:15:37
    641FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:52:46Oskari Jacobsson1:18:25
    642FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:52:49Anssi Ojanen1:51:09
    643FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:52:51Juha-Mikael Malinen1:10:34
    644FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:52:57Mattias Gripenberg1:16:59
    645FINSito (1009)+2:52:59Matti Heikkil1:24:49
    646FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:53:07Reima Rantanen1:17:09
    647FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:53:34Jorma Liljedahl1:27:22
    648FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:53:37Jukka Niskala1:42:18
    649FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:53:41Niklas Peltoniemi1:12:26
    650FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:53:57Katri Toivola1:31:01
    651FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:54:09Heidi Launistola1:22:07
    652FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:54:25Julia Jacobsson1:06:43
    653FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:54:30Juha Kekkonen1:27:22
    654FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:54:38Asko Senttula1:28:28
    655LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:55:00Janis Zaharans1:04:17
    656FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:55:05Matti Vaaja1:12:41
    657FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:55:06Simo Toivonen1:08:56
    658FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:55:08Jarmo Sulopuisto1:18:58
    659FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:55:22Pete Heinonen1:22:21
    660FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:55:23Elena Konstari1:12:44
    661FINOutotec (1401)+2:55:24Juha Koivuniemi1:14:57
    662LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:55:27Krists Kastins1:23:44
    663FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:55:29Jari Kangas1:22:05
    664FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:55:29Janne Sthlstrm1:09:38
    665FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:56:40Auli Ahava1:32:11
    666FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:56:43Vuokko Suutari1:10:28
    667FINMusta Neli (623)+2:56:51Juha Jormalainen1:24:51
    668FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:57:15Minna Koskelainen1:24:10
    669FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:57:35Mika Kinnunen1:31:01
    670FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:57:38Timo Peltola1:07:37
    671FINTeam Lost (566)+2:57:44Tommi Hopearuoho1:09:32
    672FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:57:47Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:23:40
    673FINNavi 10 (858)+2:57:47Anssi Ukkonen1:20:17
    674FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:57:58Samuli Kiskola1:23:50
    675FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:58:10Juhani Koivisto1:26:13
    676FINSolita (1377)+2:58:13Mkitammi Satu1:12:32
    677FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:58:15Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:01:59
    678FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:58:21Harri Sainpalo1:28:11
    679LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:58:28Nils Ciglis1:14:06
    680FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:58:34Sakari Martikainen1:18:17
    681FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:58:39Harry Perl1:12:29
    682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:58:49Petteri Jokela1:51:21
    683FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:59:09Jukka Nyystil1:07:52
    684FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:59:54Jaakko Koskinen1:13:50
    685FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:00:11Minna Mahlamki1:21:46
    686FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:00:52Jaakko Liukkala55:01
    687FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:01:02Tapio Naakka1:15:42
    688FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:01:07Aapo Kovanen1:14:59
    689FINSK Salla (896)+3:01:10Tatu Hnninen1:14:36
    690FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:01:14Vesa Saramki1:14:18
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:01:15Mika Juva1:07:43
    692ESTOK TON (466)+3:01:23Sven Rea1:08:42
    693FINNeliveto (803)+3:01:25Markku Laivanen1:11:37
    694FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:01:40Laura Petjmki1:06:30
    695FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:01:40Aarne Orrainen1:23:23
    696NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+3:01:43Brede Hibak Gundersen1:55:45
    697FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:02:05Terho Oksanen1:35:54
    698FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:02:58Seppo Rantala1:12:20
    699FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:03:07Jari Hyytinen1:13:27
    700FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+3:03:15Erkki Laimio1:28:49
    701FINTornator (750)+3:03:22Antti Inkinen1:30:14
    702FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:03:31Timo Martikainen1:29:02
    703FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:03:32Leevi Liukkonen1:07:42
    704FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:03:51Arttu Jmsn1:16:59
    705FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:03:56Teuvo Slant1:15:48
    706FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:04:09Pekka Pulkkinen1:06:46
    707FINHerraseura (708)+3:05:09Jukka Timonen1:12:18
    708UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:05:51IVAN BIELIAIEV1:11:24
    709FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:05:54Mikko Virtanen1:19:17
    710FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:05:55Heikki Kriinen1:36:59
    711FINKanuuna (1132)+3:06:00Panu Lindroos1:21:41
    712FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:06:02Pekka Vesala1:09:25
    713FINLynx 5 (477)+3:06:09Markku Hyvnen1:30:52
    714FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:06:15Samu Tuomaala1:12:34
    715FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:06:17Mikko Itranta1:12:54
    716FINTurska (909)+3:06:24Tommy Mattila1:22:38
    717FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:06:28Timo Kanerva1:22:18
    718FINNavi 9 (1024)+3:06:40Jussi Orava1:33:48
    719FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:06:46Annariitta Kottonen1:15:54
    720FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:06:52Kimmo Nurminen1:44:22
    721FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:06:56Olli Kakkinen1:14:55
    722FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:07:01Mikko Pylkknen1:36:28
    723FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:07:07Markku Korpela1:14:38
    724FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:07:15Jari Mikkonen1:10:56
    725FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:07:22Herman Lange1:08:33
    726FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:07:40Markus Vihavainen1:18:25
    727SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:07:45Hans Westman1:25:16
    728FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:07:50Anton Sihvonen1:09:47
    729FINKTTO (1554)+3:07:50Teemu Vuorinen1:31:49
    730FINErnaali (988)+3:07:50Heikki Laurila1:17:10
    731FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:07:54Matti Tuomisto1:32:22
    732FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:08:42Arttu Jurvakainen1:34:04
    733FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:08:43Henriikka Simojoki1:41:47
    734FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:08:51Seppo Keltamki1:17:30
    735FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:08:52Aale Grekula1:43:27
    736FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:09:02Oskari Jokinen1:36:55
    737FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:09:07Jukka Toikkanen1:21:56
    738FINLytnen Rastit (672)+3:09:17Pasi Talvitie1:50:12
    739FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:09:20Arto Mtt1:31:45
    740FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+3:09:20Samppa Sankelo1:02:55
    741FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:09:21Markku Joensuu1:21:17
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:09:28Sakari Mikkola1:17:07
    743FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:09:44Joni Visnen1:35:45
    744FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:09:50Henna Hannila1:26:58
    745FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:09:56Kristian Huhtanen1:23:27
    746FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:09:57Hannu Juutinen1:16:55
    747FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:10:00Ann-Sofie Forssten1:18:58
    748FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:10:03Ari Tykkylinen1:36:51
    749ESTOK Vru (207)+3:10:10Tnu Hendrikson1:32:15
    750FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:10:28Juho Virtanen1:13:14
    751FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:10:42Tomi Heinola1:20:03
    752FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:11:02Jaakko P Isosomppi1:14:04
    753FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:11:02Rami Peltola1:25:41
    754FINValtra (764)+3:11:03Paavo Nousiainen1:55:32
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:11:04Mikko Puolakanaho1:19:24
    756FINPelikassit (430)+3:11:19Joni Kinnunen1:18:20
    757FINOK minne (1521)+3:11:24Tiina Hirvonen1:24:49
    758FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:11:27Laura Serra1:14:25
    759FINFuturice (1047)+3:11:34Jussi Riihel1:21:23
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+3:11:38Tanja Autio1:15:22
    761FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:11:42Tapio Alapuranen1:18:03
    762FINOK Kristina (497)+3:11:45Jari Rajamki1:20:40
    763USAOUSA (1509)+3:11:50Emma Waddington2:03:49
    764FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:11:53Janne Loikkanen1:25:07
    765FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:11:58Pauli Ptsi1:15:55
    766FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:12:05Heikki Malmlund1:13:40
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:12:08Aarno Hovikorpi1:23:50
    768FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:12:09Oskar Haapala1:14:12
    769SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:12:20Anna Larsson1:31:35
    770FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:12:34Tero Backman1:34:48
    771NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:12:41Linn-Carina Daland1:33:06
    772FINOscar Software (1043)+3:12:45Simo Salminen1:48:45
    773FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:12:52Leo Pekkala1:26:59
    774FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:12:59Kauko Jylh1:31:41
    775FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:13:09Hannu Paaso1:14:19
    776FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:13:21Jari Ruokonen1:19:28
    777FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:13:31Jari Maunuksela1:03:44
    778FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:13:31Lasse Lindholm1:19:40
    779FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:13:43Sonja Laasonen1:19:05
    780FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:13:57Harri Vhvihu1:38:12
    781FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:13:57Reino Sinnel1:20:07
    782FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:14:00Joonas Kanerva1:24:20
    783FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:14:23Markku Virtanen1:30:51
    784FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:14:37Arto Pietikinen1:49:46
    785FINOK KPO (761)+3:14:38Hannu Juntunen1:24:22
    786FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:14:44Harri Happonen1:24:04
    787FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:15:02Andreas Grunder1:08:17
    788LATBriksnis (656)+3:15:06Kaspars Purmalis1:15:12
    789FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:15:12Martti Lappalainen1:20:27
    790NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:15:23Stein Markhus1:13:29
    791FINCadpool (1135)+3:15:27Miika Iskanius1:14:02
    792FINTeam Azure (705)+3:15:29Jari Vainikka1:19:11
    793FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:15:33Kalle Sumelles1:30:21
    794FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:15:48Juha Riipinen1:05:29
    795FINTP Industrials (917)+3:16:13Lauri Helenius1:39:33
    796FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:16:20Pauli Piirainen1:22:52
    797FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+3:16:26Raija Sarkki1:36:29
    798FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:16:28Atso Jalli1:30:08
    799FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+3:16:32Jaakko Uusitalo1:19:44
    800SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:16:39Jennie Blomqvist1:32:27
    801FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:16:41Jukka Ruha1:09:37
    802FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:16:47Jani Huuha1:30:07
    803FINTamrock (1081)+3:16:49Jaakko Niemi1:31:19
    804FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:16:52Harri Sorvari1:25:19
    805FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:17:03Pertti Hartikainen1:29:27
    806FINJohn Deere (715)+3:17:06Mikko Ratilainen1:26:46
    807FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:17:09Ari Honkimaa1:25:41
    808FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:17:14Samuel Jyv1:22:57
    809FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+3:17:25Hannu Haimi1:43:11
    810FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:17:26Pekka Lehtiniemi1:22:40
    811FINeLadies (685)+3:17:47Mirka Haataja1:11:07
    812FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:17:47Valtteri Vuolle1:25:14
    813FINPuijon Pojat (670)+3:18:09Antti Afflekt1:30:15
    814FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+3:18:09Satu Hintsanen1:34:52
    815GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:18:14Clare Howes1:19:12
    816FINHRUP (983)+3:18:18Toni Selin1:17:25
    817FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+3:18:30Pekka Liukkala1:17:15
    818FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:18:33Olli Hyypp1:56:10
    819FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:18:34Heidi Torp-Donner1:24:04
    820FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:18:35Timo Haataja1:44:06
    821FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:18:37Harald Slotte1:11:13
    822FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:18:40Esko Laitinen1:29:31
    823FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+3:18:54Jani Nevalainen1:29:06
    824FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:18:58Juha Karjalainen1:31:14
    825FINRastisudit (1162)+3:19:37Jaakko Koivuniemi1:51:47
    826FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:19:54Markus Paatsola1:26:12
    827FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:20:15Timo Hmlinen1:22:29
    828FINRastihaukat (739)+3:20:32Pertti Sorri1:16:30
    829FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:20:38Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:22:44
    830FINKonserni (873)+3:20:43Niko Siltanen1:23:05
    831FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:20:45Tuomas Virtala1:05:11
    832FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+3:20:56Pekka Mnty1:26:06
    833FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:20:58Jari Halonen1:20:20
    834FINViVi Master (1490)+3:21:08martti nio2:00:55
    835FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:21:13Marko Likamaa1:06:34
    836FINOP (857)+3:21:49Kari Kangasmaa1:14:55
    837FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:21:53Antti Juvonen1:26:45
    838FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:21:54Ulf Stenbacka1:16:10
    839FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+3:22:10Mrten Byskata1:29:21
    840FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:22:11Timo Rty1:30:47
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:22:16Sami Jokinen1:25:55
    842FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:22:22Marcus Malm1:17:45
    843FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:22:25Timo Pinola1:21:45
    844FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:22:25Jere Lehto1:17:29
    845FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:22:43Tero Suomalainen1:29:53
    846FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:22:55Jouni Joensuu1:24:34
    847FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:23:00Pekka Sorvari1:25:25
    848FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+3:23:04Jaakko Tyynel1:21:54
    849FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:23:05Ville Klinga1:06:37
    850FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+3:23:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:25:17
    851FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+3:23:11Erkko Koivurinne1:47:09
    852FINDigita (1206)+3:23:28Kai Pllnen1:19:02
    853FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:23:31Ahonen Mikko1:23:23
    854FINNavi 7 (693)+3:23:38Jorma Kemppi1:30:38
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:23:52Hemmo Ahokoivu1:30:54
    856FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:23:59Rauno Vuori1:15:04
    857FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:24:05Jarno Reuna1:39:48
    858FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:24:08Ville Jumppanen1:27:25
    859FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+3:24:10Erkki Kivist1:34:31
    860FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+3:24:12Mauri Jussinmki1:35:18
    861FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:24:15Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:30:00
    862FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:24:23Volker Naulin1:33:00
    863FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:24:29Suvi Lindefelt1:23:52
    864FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:24:44Pekka Hintsanen1:41:19
    865FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:25:12Jarkko Harju1:33:35
    866FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:25:18Pekka Kallio1:33:11
    867FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+3:25:18Heikki Pirhonen1:36:55
    868FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:25:21Joosefiina Mkel1:14:22
    869FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+3:25:29Tero Kaksonen1:24:23
    870FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+3:25:52Kai Pulkkinen1:24:13
    871FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:25:53Miika Ristimki1:14:28
    872FINSukK 83 (456)+3:25:53Joni Kallio2:00:15
    873FINFTA (954)+3:25:55Lassi Jaatinen1:21:11
    874FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:25:59Tommi Koistinen1:19:32
    875FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:26:14Mika Ruuhiala1:09:05
    876FINEDX (1494)+3:26:20Timo Lemmetty1:23:24
    877FINESOn seniorit (1345)+3:26:26Kimmo Sskilahti1:42:09
    878FINSolf IK (496)+3:26:31Christer Snickars1:23:14
    879FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:26:37Johannes Nurmi1:29:06
    880FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:26:38Pekka Rantila1:18:53
    881FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:26:41Janette Mki1:21:42
    882FINNCS Sport (748)+3:27:01Mikko Uotila2:02:44
    883FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+3:27:10Sami Lallukka1:33:16
    884LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:27:16Janis Ikaunieks1:20:28
    885FINTelko (1531)+3:27:22Kirik Klimenko1:28:41
    886FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:27:25Aarne Keurulainen1:08:13
    887FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:27:25Timo Ranta-Ojala1:11:24
    888FINIivolan Team (636)+3:27:32Kiiski Tero1:25:45
    889FINRastipukit (479)+3:27:34Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:34:37
    890FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+3:27:43Aimo Koskinen1:33:08
    891FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+3:27:47Tatu Mikkola1:29:02
    892FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:27:51Seppo Valli1:20:51
    893FINLepatiittos2 (938)+3:27:52Ville Kinnunen1:21:47
    894FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:27:53Marjut Kujansuu1:36:33
    895FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:27:54Viljami Leppkoski1:23:41
    896FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+3:27:55Tuomo Ajanki1:28:04
    897FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:27:59Martti Leppl1:27:01
    898FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:28:01Esa Heikkinen1:08:45
    899FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:28:05Seppo Kattelus1:23:42
    900FINSPYMS (778)+3:28:05Ville Jkl1:16:43
    901FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:28:07Veijo Kurvinen1:11:36
    902FINLemin Eskot (1123)+3:28:12Jukka Krmeniemi1:28:19
    903FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:28:23Jari Kallio1:28:01
    904FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:28:24Jukka Koskenkanto1:37:33
    905FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:28:53Pasi Hankala1:40:31
    906FINRAI lumnit (1421)+3:29:14Topias Tamminen1:55:04
    907FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:29:16Jussi Lehtiniemi1:36:25
    908FINKunto Kaverit (995)+3:29:16Keijo Massinen1:33:22
    909FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:29:18Olli Klviinen1:20:09
    910FINIK rnen (966)+3:29:20Mervi Luurila1:31:16
    911SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:29:43Niklas Doyle1:21:51
    912FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:29:45Robin Blomberg1:24:24
    913FINTaxi Team (1512)+3:29:48Juha Leskinen1:34:52
    914FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+3:29:58Ella Keski-Panula1:34:25
    915FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:30:03Pekka Hahto1:06:53
    916FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:30:19Jari Keskisaari1:21:53
    917FINKotipojat (950)+3:31:03Pekka Metsola1:31:51
    918FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:31:16Aki Alitalo51:31
    919FINDentina (1131)+3:31:50Olli Siirola1:14:39
    920FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:32:04Kim Rundell1:23:05
    921FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:32:05Anna Kurkela1:07:29
    922FINTT226 (629)+3:32:08Niina Aho1:15:09
    923FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:32:09Maria Mikkonen1:18:06
    924FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:32:15Jyrki Kajavalta1:17:13
    925FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+3:32:17Elina Lhde1:36:35
    926FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:32:28Erkki Holma1:15:57
    927FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:33:06Mns kerblom1:25:54
    928FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+3:33:13Arto Pynn1:30:55
    929FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+3:33:17Tuomas Laukkanen1:38:06
    930FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+3:33:25Robert Brandt1:31:55
    931FINVTT (767)+3:33:33Markku Kataja1:25:19
    932FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+3:33:47Markku Kainu1:42:10
    933FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:33:50Simo Klem1:40:24
    934FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:34:20Karri Karanko1:15:44
    935FINOK EMitVit (1427)+3:34:27Maija Koli1:41:33
    936FINTukes (920)+3:34:38Timo Kukkola1:45:34
    937LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:34:59Matiss Saulite1:16:24
    938FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+3:35:02Risto Kalapudas2:09:55
    939FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:35:06Olavi Rajala1:38:31
    940FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+3:35:18Ilkka Rantala1:31:02
    941FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+3:35:55Jukka Taimisto1:50:28
    942FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+3:36:11Tommi Pasanen1:30:43
    943FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:36:12Jouni Varamki1:24:11
    944FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:36:50Jaakko Penttinen1:09:16
    945FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:36:52Tapani Nippala1:34:59
    946FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:36:55Timo Tommila1:19:43
    947FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:37:00Tomi Mahlamki1:10:35
    948FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:37:03Markus Kssler1:35:49
    949FINHal Bro (830)+3:37:04Pasi Henriksson1:14:44
    950FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:37:06Mikko Wallin1:29:00
    951FINRaTro (905)+3:37:12Mikko Susitaival1:44:15
    952FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:37:15Mikko Soikkeli1:13:49
    953FINNavi 6 (774)+3:37:20Juha Paanila1:21:52
    954FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:37:27Vesa Leinonen1:38:15
    955FINSweco (817)+3:37:42Tapio Leino1:21:51
    956FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:37:50Tuomo Merentie1:36:32
    957FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:38:35Sergey Doronin1:17:16
    958FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+3:39:04Arto Koutonen1:39:53
    959FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+3:39:08Markku Pelttari1:45:03
    960FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:39:28Tommi Sillanp1:23:55
    961FINHRUP 2 (1510)+3:39:43Eve Pakkanen1:38:40
    962FINEricsson SK (939)+3:40:00Christian Engblom1:20:14
    963FINRastiaasit (933)+3:40:02Antti Rikkonen1:15:16
    964FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:40:13Jeremias Sankari1:18:10
    965ESPCAT mix (1392)+3:40:23Jordi Arumi1:45:39
    966FINSK Samperi (874)+3:40:41Marjo Pietikinen1:24:20
    967FINMaasillat (982)+3:40:50Risto Maasilta1:32:02
    968FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+3:40:56Kari Kuusela1:31:29
    969FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:41:03Jukka Pispala1:19:02
    970FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:41:04Tom Sundbck1:24:00
    971FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:41:07Saku Metsl1:29:09
    972FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:41:08Hannu Myllrinen1:23:18
    973FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:41:30Jarmo Pulkkinen1:19:07
    974FINPllikt (958)+3:41:45Joni Vihanta1:35:33
    975FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+3:41:55Pekka Inki1:41:11
    976FINNavi 8 (931)+3:41:56Tapio Loimula1:24:23
    977FINNabla (794)+3:41:57Antti Rissanen1:10:39
    978FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+3:42:07Risto Korpinen1:27:34
    979FINKananpojat (916)+3:42:14Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:51
    980FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+3:42:14Panu Oikarainen1:42:17
    981FINKops (1102)+3:42:18Harri Ravalt1:34:08
    982FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:42:39Markku Leinonen1:18:26
    983FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:42:41Antti Takala1:19:44
    984FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:42:42Timo Pitknen1:25:32
    985FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:42:44Pekka Ilmakunnas1:23:06
    986FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+3:42:50Jorma Uusipaasto1:48:55
    987FINTurengin RC (551)+3:43:04Terhi Merilinen1:40:09
    988FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:44:02Erkki Peltonen1:23:19
    989FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:44:09Mikko Hnnikinen1:21:01
    990FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:44:23Pauliina Lankinen1:19:10
    991FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:44:41Kauko Parkkinen1:15:29
    992FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:44:55Markku Holstila1:28:45
    993FINMacGregor (1535)+3:44:59Petra Lehtonen1:46:48
    994FINKorona (1124)+3:44:59Jorma Mkinen2:04:14
    995FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:45:13Antti Vilkkil1:29:07
    996FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:45:20Kari Mkynen1:21:01
    997GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+3:45:26John Parfitt1:49:01
    998FINOK77 5 (868)+3:45:47Jouni Junkkaala1:31:21
    999FINQvantel (1445)+3:45:50Sampo Laaksonen1:29:25
    1000ESTOK West (570)+3:45:55Enn Aedna1:23:57
    1001FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+3:46:03Per-ke Furubacka1:38:39
    1002FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:46:08Matti Tervonen1:07:11
    1003FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:46:25Anselm Tamminen1:22:43
    1004FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+3:47:04Timo Perttula1:32:21
    1005FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+3:47:10Rihko Haarlaa1:57:34
    1006FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:48:19Kari Ahtola1:24:16
    1007FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+3:48:22Veera Kohtamki1:32:50
    1008FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+3:48:23Teemu Niemi1:39:56
    1009FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:48:33Bernt Engstrm1:29:44
    1010FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:48:42Tero Jelekinen1:22:57
    1011FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:48:43Timo Mykknen1:28:25
    1012FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:49:12Maire Merihein1:26:26
    1013FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+3:49:15Katri Lnsivuori1:36:50
    1014FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+3:49:20Sebastian Becker1:32:15
    1015FINHnt SK (1051)+3:49:25Tapio Irri2:11:03
    1016FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:49:33Rasmus Mkip1:00:44
    1017ESTBona Fide (682)+3:49:43Martti Kuldma1:40:21
    1018FINLiperin Taimi (661)+3:49:46Jukka Hyttinen1:37:03
    1019FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:49:51Vesa Lehtomki1:29:13
    1020FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+3:49:53Mari Laurinen1:14:55
    1021FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:50:00Kimmo Eronen1:18:38
    1022FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+3:50:03Hannu Kyrjoki1:26:57
    1023FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+3:50:32Keijo Rantela1:45:27
    1024FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+3:50:37Salla Sergelius1:26:42
    1025FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+3:50:46Jorma Nevala1:19:06
    1026FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+3:51:07Marko Nalli1:43:56
    1027FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+3:51:30Pertti Sainio1:34:46
    1028FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:51:33Teemu Nieminen1:26:55
    1029LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:51:36Inese Janpaule1:26:45
    1030FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+3:51:43Tuula Kuisma1:35:02
    1031FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+3:51:47Hannu Mntykentt1:46:23
    1032FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+3:51:53Lauri Hietalahti1:55:07
    1033FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:52:11Arto Haverinen1:11:07
    1034FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:52:22Jussi Heikkinen1:21:37
    1035FINRasti/C (1415)+3:52:33Teppo Sairiala1:35:51
    1036FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+3:52:49Kimmo Leinamo2:06:37
    1037FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+3:52:49Elina Turunen1:38:04
    1038FINLounapartio (1161)+3:52:55Aaron Kling1:29:10
    1039FINOP 2 (892)+3:53:00Arto Kuhmonen1:34:17
    1040FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:53:19Juha Risku1:29:42
    1041FINPydn ymprys (1519)+3:53:29Aila Hrknen1:33:53
    1042FINF (1021)+3:53:31Riikka Dahlbom1:46:15
    1043FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+3:53:32Hannu Lehtimki1:58:14
    1044FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:53:46Veikko Leinonen1:21:11
    1045FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+3:54:11Alpo Pelkonen1:52:33
    1046FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:54:40Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:04:30
    1047FINTarpian Suunta (599)+3:54:41Harri Koski1:52:51
    1048FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+3:54:58Sauli Muikku1:47:09
    1049FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+3:55:02Tapio Koivu1:29:57
    1050FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+3:55:04Jussi Tapola1:50:50
    1051FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+3:55:13Juho Yli-Sipil1:34:46
    1052FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:55:25Kalle Bang1:29:20
    1053FINSomeron Esa (771)+3:55:37Janne Noki2:01:36
    1054FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:55:52Mika Purmonen1:12:54
    1055FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:55:56Oscar Toivanen1:25:26
    1056FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:55:58Markus Hytnen1:21:22
    1057FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+3:55:59Markku Nikki1:31:38
    1058FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:56:04Ville Sotanemi1:16:53
    1059FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:56:19Panu Kuittinen1:13:40
    1060FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+3:56:21Jorma Taivaloja1:55:14
    1061FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:56:24Anssi Pehrsson1:26:14
    1062FINHI-TEAM (1524)+3:56:37Markus Tynkkynen2:13:30
    1063FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+3:56:49Sami Soinoja1:27:04
    1064FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+3:57:06Timo Nyknen1:21:31
    1065FINTeam Keisanen (842)+3:57:14Risto Keisanen1:48:17
    1066FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+3:57:15Ville Pyklinen1:43:29
    1067FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+3:57:20Jani Konttila1:58:32
    1068FINTekes InnOK (1109)+3:57:23Ilmari Absetz1:44:42
    1069FINTupifast (910)+3:57:31Ville Ripatti1:31:02
    1070FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+3:57:36Jari Vahvelainen1:38:52
    1071FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:57:39Lasse Roiha1:17:00
    1072FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+3:57:51Anna Konttinen1:47:59
    1073FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:58:08Jani Haka1:31:21
    1074FINCADS Team (1226)+3:58:08Ilkka Kuusela1:26:57
    1075FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:58:10Antero Lehtoruusu1:25:04
    1076FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:58:22Ari Ilonen1:34:42
    1077FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:58:40Rego Ostonen1:19:06
    1078FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+3:58:46Markku Jyrks1:26:25
    1079FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:58:50Matti Karppanen1:31:50
    1080FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:58:53Kimmo Paananen1:18:03
    1081FINNavi 5 (791)+3:58:54Tapio Montonen1:27:16
    1082FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:59:03Pekka Eerola1:20:19
    1083FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+3:59:40Mika Visnen1:30:58
    1084FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+3:59:54Martti Santajoki1:35:52
    1085FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:00:07Jaakko Hyvnen1:30:09
    1086FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:00:34Jouni Moisander1:25:48
    1087FINDatactica (1073)+4:00:46Jussi Hossi1:34:45
    1088FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:00:46Veikko Paulin1:49:29
    1089FINViLLE Team (1465)+4:00:50Einari Kurvinen1:28:00
    1090FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:00:59Ari Hellman1:27:08
    1091FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+4:01:04Maria Walden1:57:14
    1092FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:01:18Timo Kavakko1:22:09
    1093FINRastin Pojat (1406)+4:01:20Raimo Lind1:34:42
    1094FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+4:01:22Juha Lehtonen1:37:47
    1095FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:01:22Matti Huhtala1:36:10
    1096FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+4:01:26Veikko Lngstrm1:45:13
    1097FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+4:02:36Mats Sundqvist1:23:10
    1098FINTurun Visat (498)+4:02:56Heimo Vlimki2:01:15
    1099NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:03:04Sindre Valsgrd1:55:21
    1100FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:03:12Pauli Virtanen2:25:06
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:03:13Samuel Aulanko2:01:54
    1102FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:03:50Leo Talvitie1:03:36
    1103FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:03:53Mikko Eronen1:44:53
    1104FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:04:04Igor Nefedov1:32:30
    1105FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:04:23Olli Lampinen1:17:43
    1106FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+4:04:37Ilkka Uotila1:52:15
    1107FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:04:42Timo Ollila1:40:17
    1108FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:05:10Lassi Hietala1:24:00
    1109FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+4:05:18Heikki Makkonen1:59:20
    1110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:06:13Jarno Siivola1:28:45
    1111FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:06:21Jyrki Hellsten1:40:35
    1112FINArk United (746)+4:07:00Pekko Sangi2:17:22
    1113FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:07:17Tapio Pietinsalo1:29:06
    1114FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+4:07:18Ville Nikkanen1:46:30
    1115FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:07:35Sanna Hosio1:37:10
    1116FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:07:43Juhani Kytjoki1:29:06
    1117FINLekapojat (1560)+4:07:48Kauppila Aleksi1:35:10
    1118FINBarkit pll (1060)+4:08:10Janne Sllinen1:42:56
    1119FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:08:12Lasse Hakola1:34:33
    1120FINKntit (823)+4:08:14Teppo Moisio1:30:07
    1121FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:08:24Antti Jukarainen1:08:57
    1122SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:08:41Veronica Redtzer1:45:11
    1123FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+4:08:53Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:21:37
    1124FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:09:04Elli Hkkinen1:30:58
    1125FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:09:07Anna Riihimki1:19:45
    1126FINSelviytyjt (1120)+4:09:11Tuomo Helavirta1:22:40
    1127FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:09:56sten Wikstrm1:42:31
    1128FINsalparasti (1235)+4:10:07Tommi Rikkil1:31:16
    1129FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:10:25Jarkko Huhtamki1:21:08
    1130FINMaksimaiset (1379)+4:10:34Karoliina Martikainen1:04:41
    1131FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:10:53Haikala Atte1:39:00
    1132FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:11:07Kari Maijala1:16:57
    1133FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:11:16Tapio Rantanen1:22:07
    1134FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:11:17Ilpo Heiskanen1:38:56
    1135FINHusulan Kunto (880)+4:12:16Risto Norema1:58:00
    1136FINPVJJK (1600)+4:12:43Aki Tenhunen1:30:44
    1137FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:12:45Juho Kotakallio1:39:33
    1138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+4:12:50Arto Uusihonko1:40:54
    1139FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+4:13:03Jarkko Kaija1:48:44
    1140FINRejlers (1265)+4:13:12Juhani Kautonen1:34:01
    1141FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:13:16Maria Lappalainen2:07:16
    1142FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+4:13:21Mikko Lehtinen1:40:04
    1143FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:13:51Pekka Kantola1:31:09
    1144FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:13:57Ilkka Sopanen1:39:09
    1145FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:14:03Jyri Huhtala1:34:56
    1146FINPetj 246 (1336)+4:14:07Rami Laitila1:41:17
    1147FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+4:14:17Timo Tiensuu1:39:35
    1148FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:14:23Marko Eklund1:39:18
    1149FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+4:14:25Paavo Huttunen1:41:36
    1150FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:14:28Kari Valjakka1:35:38
    1151FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+4:14:28Juha Julkunen1:34:16
    1152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:14:35Mikko Pihlatie1:33:32
    1153FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:14:37Aino Laasanen1:12:55
    1154FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:14:40Jorma Pihlainen1:50:45
    1155FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:14:45Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:49:46
    1156FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:14:51Juha Rinne1:32:10
    1157FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+4:14:54Tapani Mnnist1:52:25
    1158FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:14:58Ilari Hauhia1:36:37
    1159FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+4:14:59Simo Rantala1:36:05
    1160FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+4:15:01Juha Kananen2:07:40
    1161FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:15:19Heikki Alakopsa1:48:12
    1162FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+4:15:47Ilkka Paatero1:46:33
    1163FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+4:16:10Miika Kortelainen1:10:47
    1164FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+4:16:34Markku Leinonen1:52:13
    1165FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:16:51Timo Haapakumpu1:37:23
    1166FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:17:05Markku Vulli1:55:44
    1167FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:17:33Oula Pelkonen1:17:04
    1168FINIBM Sport club (1396)+4:17:38Jouko Poutanen1:52:31
    1169FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+4:17:46Miikka Penttil1:21:41
    1170FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+4:19:11Juhani Jokinen2:02:40
    1171FINVarnitsa (922)+4:20:51Iivari Kylmoja1:22:48
    1172FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+4:21:12Juha Kki2:13:44
    1173FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+4:21:21Pentti Raittila1:46:42
    1174FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+4:21:22Erkki Jokela1:29:19
    1175FINMets Forest (1158)+4:21:31Tomi Asikainen1:13:40
    1176FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:21:40Lukas Enlund1:20:34
    1177FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+4:21:57Miikka Vihermaa1:53:03
    1178FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:21:59Ari Savola1:49:27
    1179FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+4:22:05Janne Lipponen1:29:55
    1180FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:22:15Matti Paasikoski1:14:30
    1181FINESE Tiimi (1185)+4:22:15Antti Ripatti1:16:58
    1182FINOK77 6 (840)+4:22:56Tapani Varamki1:28:12
    1183FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:23:08Joona Laitinen1:40:42
    1184FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:23:16Jan Reijo1:18:41
    1185FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+4:23:19Jyrki Lahtonen2:16:52
    1186FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:23:21Eero Simanainen1:23:29
    1187FINEKI (1382)+4:23:51Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:49:45
    1188FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+4:24:12Esko Juvonen2:03:15
    1189FINVnkypannu (802)+4:25:17Matti Turtiainen1:46:25
    1190FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+4:25:20Marko Raunio1:20:35
    1191FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:25:30Per Gusts1:01:31
    1192FINABB SK (1224)+4:25:35Marko Raatikainen1:27:47
    1193FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+4:25:39Riina Pykri1:59:09
    1194FIN2Einsteins (930)+4:26:16Pasi Kivinen2:07:48
    1195FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:26:19Jorma Kaataja1:34:36
    1196FINME Pummit (1287)+4:26:26Risto Putila1:42:04
    1197FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+4:26:51Kalle Virtanen1:28:37
    1198FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:26:54Eero Sihvola1:30:28
    1199FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+4:27:02Pekka Nurmi1:36:08
    1200FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:28:52Johanna Oikarinen1:49:04
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:28:57Hannu Erlinna1:36:48
    1202FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:29:22Henri Mettnen1:47:10
    1203FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:29:42jaakko tohkanen1:40:06
    1204FINPYVMM (742)+4:30:26Olli Virkkala1:41:12
    1205FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:31:19Ilpo Riihimki1:25:18
    1206FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:31:33Keijo Korkiamki1:39:24
    1207FINTytt (1556)+4:31:43Eeva-Maria Nousiainen2:03:00
    1208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:31:43Jarmo Laakso1:41:56
    1209FINSulzer (1160)+4:32:01Raimo Luukkainen2:37:59
    1210FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:34:15Juhani Juutilainen1:33:19
    1211FINDroit (1366)+4:34:32Iiro Pulska2:12:54
    1212FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:34:33Timo Nurmela1:45:06
    1213FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:34:35Mikael Salonen1:54:58
    1214FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:34:37Sofia Penger1:35:30
    1215FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+4:34:52Antti Remes2:09:46
    1216FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:35:06Jari Sillantie2:59:46
    1217FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:35:19Saana Peltola1:43:26
    1218FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:35:25Mari Lainkari1:41:02
    1219FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:35:35Ilmari Urho1:52:45
    1220FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:35:52Ilpo Haatainen1:30:27
    1221FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:36:38Minna Tiainen1:22:12
    1222LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:36:59Aivars Lapa1:49:47
    1223FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:37:03Heta Ikheimo1:35:40
    1224FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:37:07Johanna Riipinen1:26:13
    1225FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:37:28Maija Kkel1:22:33
    1226FINP-KR (459)+4:37:34Jousia Haverinen1:36:55
    1227FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:37:36Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:32:24
    1228GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:38:07Julie Clery1:46:20
    1229FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:38:26Olli Jurvakainen1:44:49
    1230FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:38:49Sauli Hakala1:34:09
    1231FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:39:19Mar Serralonga1:25:37
    1232FINCSC (1110)+4:39:20Johan Guldmyr1:30:17
    1233FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:39:38Matleena Kukkonen1:34:59
    1234FINTrafix (1178)+4:39:55Essi Pohjalainen1:35:37
    1235FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:40:40Saara Hakala1:45:04
    1236DENStronger Together (895)+4:40:47Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:29:28
    1237FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:40:50Susanna Tiuraniemi1:41:13
    1238FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:41:01Henry Kuronen1:51:01
    1239FINJukolauta (1564)+4:41:44Vesa Turkia1:43:28
    1240FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:41:52Juhani Vuola1:32:23
    1241FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:41:54Tatu Kaleva1:05:22
    1242FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:42:24Pasi Prnnen1:35:37
    1243FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:42:33Reijo Simonen1:25:05
    1244FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:43:03Pauliina Isokallio1:13:48
    1245FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:43:06Ville Manninen1:30:19
    1246FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:43:29Jani Saarinen1:51:01
    1247FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:43:30Juhani Aunola1:40:53
    1248FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:43:47Pivi Pasanen1:28:52
    1249FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:44:05Tuukka Lampinen1:26:05
    1250FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:44:50Kristian Forsell1:52:54
    1251FINVeikkaus (800)+4:44:55Riitta Nissi1:32:01
    1252FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:45:03 Lahtela|1:42:21
    1253FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:45:13Anders Hgland1:14:54
    1254FINAjolinja (1069)+4:45:20Kimmo Rautiainen1:21:17
    1255FINMatrix (1386)+4:45:31Venla Viljamaa1:43:54
    1256FINJre (1492)+4:46:10Kimmo Lindqvist2:13:54
    1257FINOK77 7 (998)+4:46:14Eero Haukilampi1:39:39
    1258FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:46:44Harri Pyklinen2:37:57
    1259FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:46:48William Cristovam1:13:27
    1260FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:46:49Johan Asikainen1:41:23
    1261FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:47:37Kim Alenius1:42:09
    1262FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:47:55Johanna Pensas1:03:21
    1263FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:48:09Niittymki Antti1:37:26
    1264FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:49:04Lauri Tenhunen1:43:42
    1265FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:49:05Jarkko Aro1:59:22
    1266FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:49:12Mikko Vallittu1:34:55
    1267FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:49:13Niina Nakolinna2:02:57
    1268FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:49:19Panu Oikkonen1:30:41
    1269FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:49:38Petri Yl-Jski1:27:10
    1270FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:50:42Reijo Laatikainen1:41:42
    1271FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:51:14Riitta Hjelt1:27:20
    1272FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:51:44Kim Visnen1:27:45
    1273FININUS (1134)+4:51:47Ilja Ouretski1:32:29
    1274FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:51:51Lauri Nyknen1:48:32
    1275FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:51:53Eveliina Takasuo2:10:01
    1276FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:52:17Juhani Luoma1:35:42
    1277FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:52:51Leopold Luova2:22:28
    1278FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:53:38Risto Hkkinen1:43:41
    1279FINTieto (1141)+4:53:48Jukka Laaksonen1:28:43
    1280FINMattersoft (1424)+4:54:06Jarmo Lahtinen1:44:16
    1281FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:54:23Petra Jansson1:32:37
    1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:54:47Mikko Apo1:26:49
    1283FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:55:56Nina Sderberg1:48:51
    1284FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:56:01Antti Pllnen1:54:19
    1285FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:56:11Pentti Mykrlaakso1:26:14
    1286FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:56:14Mira Tolonen1:26:13
    1287FINToiska (810)+4:56:22Roope Lenkkeri1:51:32
    1288FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:56:50Tommi Sderstrm1:46:06
    1289FINLets get LOST (957)+4:57:03Anette Haavisto1:50:53
    1290FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:58:24Kari Johansson1:38:11
    1291FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:58:39Niko Haikala1:52:31
    1292FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:00:02Heli Tiainen1:36:11
    1293FINKompassibois (1232)+5:00:04Marko Ukkonen1:47:58
    1294FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+5:00:23Ville Tokola1:56:00
    1295FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:00:46Matti Akselin1:35:25
    1296FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:00:49Pirkko Rberg1:59:56
    1297FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:00:52Kari Halonen2:38:19
    1298FINMessnthen (1280)+5:01:06Mika Korpi1:40:07
    1299FINMetos (963)+5:02:13Toni Tolonen1:50:25
    1300FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:02:40Pertti Helin2:26:41
    1301FINLostBoys (1286)+5:02:41Pekka Anttila2:11:46
    1302FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:02:54Pertti Keski-Korsu1:52:52
    1303FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:03:59Hilkka Hnnikinen1:38:31
    1304FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:04:10Jukka Kuva1:52:28
    1305FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:04:16Harri Kuosa1:34:06
    1306FINVaadin (1193)+5:05:41Elijah Motorny2:26:12
    1307FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:06:12Jussi Nuutinen1:32:50
    1308FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:06:25Toni Himmelroos1:29:55
    1309FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:07:14Pentti Reinikainen1:25:04
    1310FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:08:11Juha Vesterinen2:18:37
    1311FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:08:28Tuomas Koskinen1:49:04
    1312FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:10:00Voitto Parikka2:09:18
    1313FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:10:04Matti Espo1:29:25
    1314FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:11:02Mikko Lhdekorpi2:05:22
    1315FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:11:34Kari Koistinen1:30:36
    1316FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:11:40Pekka Nurmi2:07:06
    1317FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:12:44Joonas Kekle1:35:38
    1318FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+5:14:39Juhani Vuorela1:53:18
    1319FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:14:54Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:37:06
    1320FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:16:08Markus Vanha-aho1:58:53
    1321FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:16:08Satu Mnttri1:59:46
    1322FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:16:25Seppo Hamina1:47:48
    1323FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:16:32Hannu Tuukkala2:11:56
    1324FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:16:50Jani Laamanen2:01:57
    1325FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:16:51Juha Junttila1:44:20
    1326FINContact force (1103)+5:17:42Tapio Poutanen1:43:38
    1327FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:18:14Juha Kotanen1:39:18
    1328FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:18:35Jarmo Kurppa2:12:38
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:18:38Olavi Kittil1:54:49
    1330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:19:33Seppo Tammela1:42:52
    1331FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:19:45Markus Nisula1:27:46
    1332FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:19:55Kalervo Salomaa2:41:23
    1333FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:20:02Marko Ahola1:48:03
    1334FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:20:04Veijo Hotokka1:51:17
    1335FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:20:18Inkeri Seppl1:30:33
    1336FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:25:04Eetu Mykknen1:48:30
    1337FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:25:10Nordstrm Tricia1:56:29
    1338FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:25:49Mari Hannula2:17:28
    1339FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:26:10Timo Laurila1:27:10
    1340FINFUK1 (1428)+5:27:32Juho Rissanen1:50:48
    1341FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:28:01Taru Poromki1:55:32
    1342FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:28:05Petteri Luostarinen2:36:28
    1343FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:29:38Semen Mikhalko1:32:29
    1344FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:31:10Heli Mikkola1:46:39
    1345FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:31:37Nikolai Niemi2:03:06
    1346FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:31:40Kari Heinmki1:26:07
    1347FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:31:47Kari Puurunen2:05:40
    1348FINScanpole (1530)+5:33:11Perttu Kouvalainen1:41:59
    1349FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:33:23Niklas Wahrman1:53:06
    1350FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:34:10Keijo Saari2:19:04
    1351FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:35:08Marko Mkel2:17:07
    1352FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:35:23Seppo Sihvonen1:50:44
    1353FINPttk (1425)+5:35:29Pasi Larkkonen2:04:21
    1354FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:35:43Niilo Puhakka1:38:12
    1355FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:36:07Janne Kinnunen2:26:18
    1356FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:36:56Hannu Ylisiurua2:38:58
    1357FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:37:09Pentti Khkl1:22:18
    1358FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:38:57Mikko Hakala2:49:09
    1359FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:39:03Essi Puumalainen2:01:05
    1360FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:40:03Mikko Metskangas1:49:01
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:40:09Sami Kykk1:55:02
    1362FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:40:37Osmo Hannuniemi1:56:12
    1363FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:40:58Riku Viitanen2:12:50
    1364FINTsmmts (1434)+5:41:00Matti Hautsalo1:43:15
    1365FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+5:42:19Vladislav Shor2:05:14
    1366FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:42:45Ingemar Borgman2:04:56
    1367FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:43:43Terhi Chakhovich1:37:47
    1368FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:44:12Janne Santalahti1:24:58
    1369FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:44:42Reijo Tanskanen1:29:21
    1370FINVierestohi (1300)+5:46:09Elisa Haaraniemi2:38:33
    1371FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:46:27Anna Myllymki2:02:10
    1372FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:46:48Jari Siniranta2:08:20
    1373FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:47:35Jari Kyllnen1:22:11
    1374FINLKS (1376)+5:47:40Joni Malaska2:03:08
    1375FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:47:42Reijo Tiainen1:29:29
    1376FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:47:43Sinikka Kvick1:45:20
    1377FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:48:09Jari Rsnen2:11:30
    1378FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:48:25Markus Heikkil1:55:59
    1379FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:49:03Jos van den Akker1:58:07
    1380FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:49:23Tapio Saarela1:29:48
    1381FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:50:21Jukka Brusila1:37:55
    1382FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:53:25Oili Flinck2:09:53
    1383FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:53:48Timo Toivanen2:29:18
    1384FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:54:07Laura Vertainen2:20:34
    1385FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:54:48Matti Supponen1:35:08
    1386FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:55:32Miikka Lahti1:58:54
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:56:40Jarkko Kaura1:16:20
    1388FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:58:34Glen Grant1:32:04
    1389FINHihhulit (1472)+5:58:38Katja Hennier2:38:58
    1390FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:02:21Eino Issakainen1:37:28
    1391FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:02:22Kalle Peltola1:37:25
    1392FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:02:47Tuomas Aalto1:13:31
    1393FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:03:37Tiina Kuusela2:30:09
    1394FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:05:35Susanna Toivonen2:13:24
    1395FINNet Man (1363)+6:06:37Ville Lammi2:09:55
    1396FINWIO Team (1115)+6:07:04Timo Hnninen2:51:17
    1397FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:08:20Kari Heikkinen2:22:54
    1398FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:10:26Ari Hyvnen2:47:30
    1399FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:10:32Jukka Rutila1:43:33
    1400DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+6:11:20Kaisa Koivuranta1:33:10
    1401FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+6:14:20Jussi Koskela2:22:06
    1402FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+6:15:48Teuvo Kivist2:09:22
    1403FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+6:16:12Heikki Bergqvist2:15:45
    1404FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+6:16:43Jarmo Hattunen1:44:52
    1405FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+6:21:12Olli Partanen2:04:20
    1406FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+6:21:27Risto Ranta-aho3:22:43
    1407FINEksym 360 (1294)+6:21:56Touko Silpola1:41:43
    1408FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+6:22:38Jyrki Piirainen1:33:40
    1409FINSpektrum (1496)+6:24:07Fanny Bergstrm2:28:13
    1410FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+6:25:53Henrik Lhdesniemi2:21:03
    1411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+6:26:10Ari Kainulainen1:45:52
    1412FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+6:27:22Sakari Seppl1:58:45
    1413FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:28:56Reima Parkkonen1:19:05
    1414FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+6:29:04Martti Sivonen1:57:26
    1415FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:29:06Meri Sipil1:51:42
    1416FINErs seura (1205)+6:30:42Kalle Saarimaa1:56:51
    1417FINPiiroiset (1228)+6:31:15Tauno Piiroinen2:03:20
    1418FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+6:31:18Juha Rehula2:33:17
    1419FINSaskan Talli (1441)+6:31:21Vuokko Heikinheimo1:53:04
    1420FINKarjalainen (1394)+6:31:23Teemu Okkonen2:00:48
    1421FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+6:31:26Joona Ruissalo1:53:47
    1422FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+6:31:54Riikka Javanainen2:04:51
    1423FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+6:32:48Mikko Rsnen1:52:22
    1424FINKnut Posse (1517)+6:33:23Esa Lukkarinen1:55:03
    1425FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+6:35:30Jari Jrvinen1:57:23
    1426FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+6:36:30Jari Pirttilahti2:41:35
    1427FINSyv Pty (1446)+6:38:41Jussi Nenonen2:11:49
    1428FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+6:39:22Keijo Brunfeldt2:13:38
    1429FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+6:44:16Irmeli Nutikka2:05:58
    1430FINRasti-UHO (1338)+6:44:17Minttu Lindstrm2:04:08
    1431FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+6:45:12Juha Rissanen1:16:35
    1432FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+6:45:13Lars Ojansuu2:13:05
    1433FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+6:47:40Pekka Viirimki2:14:15
    1434FINLKS 2 (1431)+6:53:39Taavi Kaartinen2:05:07
    1435FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+6:55:28Jyrki Kuivalainen2:28:49
    1436FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+6:55:44Markku Olli1:40:49
    1437FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:55:54Mauno Nieminen1:30:32
    1438FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+6:58:30Pauli Ihalainen2:21:22
    1439FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+6:58:42Riitta Visnen2:20:48
    1440FINBasware (1516)+7:05:11Vesa Arki1:03:00
    1441FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+7:07:54Pasi Kylmmaa2:19:00
    1442FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+7:08:30Minna Tammesvirta2:30:42
    1443FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+7:18:32Paavo Toivanen1:35:33
    1444FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+7:21:19Liina Toikka1:54:20
    1445FINKilpparit (1527)+7:22:35Pekka Kilpiinen1:47:39
    1446FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:22:37Markku Huttunen1:27:57
    1447FINHutimn (1571)+7:23:26Arttu Khknen1:58:31
    1448FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+7:24:31Juho Kuikka2:46:04
    1449FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+7:30:25Markku Lehtonen2:30:59
    1450FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+7:36:03Veikko Pivnen2:27:35
    1451FINHakuna Matata (1324)+7:36:55Maria Tiusanen2:01:45
    1452FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+7:37:06Simo Kuoppamki1:49:21
    1453FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+7:40:22Heimo Heiska3:44:56
    1454FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+7:44:49Timo Varila2:55:56
    1455FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+7:47:34Markku Riikonen2:01:48
    1456FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+7:55:22Erkki Uusitalo2:41:09
    1457FINSallan Karhut (1351)+7:58:13Jussi Seppnen2:02:38
    1458FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+8:06:35Jouni Turunen2:30:06
    1459FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+8:22:11Veli-Pekka Viikil2:09:30
    1460FINSK SK (1305)+8:27:47Seppo Salmela2:18:21
    1461FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+8:37:29Jyrki Stolt2:28:12
    1462FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+8:51:34Andreas Thomasson1:35:38
    1463FINCurious Al (1480)+8:51:44Alexander Ilin2:10:30
    1464FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+9:07:54Antero Karvinen2:00:34
    1465FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+9:50:23Jukka Tiitto1:49:21
    1466FINAbloy Oy (1488)+10:11:47Antti Piitulainen2:10:28
    1467FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+10:25:18Aleksi Haukka2:21:06
    1468FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+11:40:59Laura Saastamoinen3:39:05