jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:54:26Mikko Numminen1:46:17
    1002FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:54:34Jukka Viitanen1:28:02
    1003FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:54:35Lasse Aalto1:43:56
    1004FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:54:40Jaakko Rm1:28:20
    1005FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:54:42Seppo Laitinen1:16:34
    1006FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:54:42Viljami Halla1:34:48
    1007FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:55:46Hanna Hakuli1:35:54
    1008FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:55:49Harri Tolvanen1:57:49
    1009FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:55:54Kati Kettunen2:00:46
    1010FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:56:12Teemu Varonen1:44:09
    1011FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:56:15Arttu Sankari2:07:34
    1012FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:56:16Jussi Tiainen1:42:46
    1013FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:56:38Harri Vaara1:36:14
    1014FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:56:41Heikki Aumo1:48:29
    1015FINOK minne (1521)+4:56:43Hanna-Riitta Salminen2:29:59
    1016FINPss Viiraa (763)+4:56:48Mika Paakkunainen2:04:27
    1017FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:56:50Pekka Keisanen1:44:20
    1018FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:56:57Petteri Korhonen1:25:42
    1019FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:56:57Sebastian Kulkula1:45:37
    1020FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:57:02Jeremias Ritvanen2:14:39
    1021FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:57:10Arttu Hyyrynen1:47:19
    1022FINNabla (794)+4:57:33Katri Leppniemi1:59:15
    1023FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:57:41Heikki Vilhonen1:24:39
    1024FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:57:55Pieti Kannala1:46:47
    1025FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:57:57Juha Lappalainen1:28:12
    1026FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:58:12Mika Vlkki1:38:48
    1027FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:58:18Ilkka Valjakka1:28:27
    1028FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:58:28Niko Kauppinen1:54:49
    1029FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:58:40Arto Inkala2:28:04
    1030FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:58:55Tina Collan-Weber1:36:04
    1031FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:58:57Alexey Altukhov1:44:47
    1032FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:58:59Lasse Lindroth2:32:11
    1033LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:59:04Guna Mangusa1:52:02
    1034FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:59:07Riikka Siivola1:48:12
    1035FINKorona (1124)+4:59:11Matti Kajala1:58:22
    1036FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:59:13Lenni Visnen1:29:45
    1037FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:59:47Kauko Salonen1:37:20
    1038FINArk United (746)+4:59:50Clotilde Leriche1:37:50
    1039FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:59:51Ari Kallio1:55:15
    1040FINQvantel (1445)+4:59:52Mika Kukkonen1:58:37
    1041FINTupifast (910)+4:59:55Ossi Suhonen1:46:53
    1042FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:59:59Hannu Heiskanen1:32:47
    1043FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+5:00:06Janne Holmia1:41:16
    1044FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+5:00:07Matias Karvinen1:36:41
    1045FINPaha Rasti (664)+5:00:11Reima Mkiranta1:54:50
    1046FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+5:00:11Jarmo Honkanen1:30:19
    1047FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+5:00:14Antti Hartikainen1:49:09
    1048FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+5:00:17Mikael Hanhilahti1:44:35
    1049FINAjokoirat (1145)+5:00:18Jussi Huotilainen1:49:19
    1050FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+5:00:33Ilari Kosonen1:48:42
    1051FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+5:00:35Minna Elovaara1:52:07
    1052FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+5:00:49Marko Jylhnlehto1:54:20
    1053FINESOn seniorit (1345)+5:00:52Tommi Mki2:19:26
    1054FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+5:00:53Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:48:25
    1055FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+5:01:02Seppo Lehtimki1:44:34
    1056FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+5:01:05Tapio Ahopelto2:34:41
    1057FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+5:01:08Esko Visnen2:05:11
    1058FINOulun Reipas (789)+5:01:14Kauko Myllymaa2:13:18
    1059FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+5:01:21Pekka Kotamki1:27:02
    1060FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+5:01:26Mikko Pekkanen1:38:23
    1061FINNavi 8 (931)+5:01:43Heikki Valkonen2:04:09
    1062FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+5:03:02Harri Ovaska1:34:01
    1063FINTurengin RC (551)+5:03:03Sami Aaltonen2:03:59
    1064FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:03:06Sanna Hmlinen1:11:06
    1065FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+5:03:14Antti Tamminen1:34:26
    1066FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:03:39Johanna Kauppinen1:39:10
    1067FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:03:44Jarkko Jyrhm1:34:39
    1068FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:03:46Niko Hemminki1:33:15
    1069FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:03:53Jorma Lappalainen1:56:31
    1070FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+5:04:05Matti Heikinheimo2:00:39
    1071FINOscar Software (1043)+5:04:06Markku Virtanen2:36:04
    1072FINNokian Torpedo (980)+5:04:18Veera Kangaspunta1:34:17
    1073FINF (1021)+5:04:20Petri Huotari1:55:21
    1074SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:04:21Sofie Redtzer1:40:13
    1075FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:04:27Raimo Majuri1:50:50
    1076FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+5:04:30Pekka Salonen1:53:07
    1077FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+5:04:44Raimo Seppnen2:21:39
    1078FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+5:04:50Tuukka Kosola1:45:32
    1079FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:05:09Jorma Tolonen1:20:59
    1080FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:05:10Pertti Heinikangas1:27:51
    1081FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:05:12Toikka Janne1:39:55
    1082FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+5:05:16Anne Rasku2:10:11
    1083FINTeam SOSE (1078)+5:05:19Pirjo Sohlo1:52:25
    1084FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:05:44Emma Ojala2:02:02
    1085FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:05:47Lassi Hirvonen1:33:14
    1086FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+5:06:04Tapio Vnnen2:00:36
    1087FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:06:24Markus Ritola1:36:20
    1088FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+5:06:33Pentti Niemi2:32:40
    1089FINRastin Pojat (1406)+5:06:43Ilkka Turpiainen1:49:13
    1090FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:06:52Juha Tervola1:51:44
    1091FINKntit (823)+5:06:53Kimmo Lindholm1:42:38
    1092FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+5:07:38Reima Ovaskainen1:29:14
    1093FINRastisudit (1162)+5:07:55Timo Laakso2:32:07
    1094FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:08:16Tuomas Hyttinen1:40:49
    1095FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+5:08:25Riina Ilomki1:44:21
    1096FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:08:32Jukka Sopanen1:38:46
    1097FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:09:08Markku Hmlinen2:28:11
    1098FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+5:09:12Arto Kiiskinen1:59:47
    1099FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:10:17Esa Kautto1:40:28
    1100NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:10:32Torbjrn Nrbech2:53:07
    1101FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:10:55Petteri Kettunen2:07:55
    1102FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:11:23Anu Laine1:28:35
    1103FINVnkypannu (802)+5:11:43Tuomas Pesonen1:31:44
    1104FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:12:02Anne Leinonen1:39:37
    1105FINVeikkaus (800)+5:12:11Markus Heikkil1:11:44
    1106FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+5:12:15Jouko Niinimki2:27:06
    1107FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:12:19Reino Hemmil1:35:29
    1108FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:12:26Leena Noromaa1:35:45
    1109FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:12:33Sami Hiirola1:43:53
    1110FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+5:12:41Raine Jussinmki2:32:52
    1111FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:12:56Jaakko Kyhk1:42:41
    1112FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:13:07Jari Tuviala1:30:16
    1113FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:13:29Pasi Jokela1:45:39
    1114FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+5:14:04Juhani Ahola1:48:06
    1115FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:14:12Risto Kuusela1:33:37
    1116FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:14:22Mikko Parjanne1:36:39
    1117FINEricsson SK (939)+5:14:52Hannu Vainiomki2:19:16
    1118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+5:16:08Mikko Lperi2:15:26
    1119FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:16:17Jukka Laine2:07:02
    1120FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:16:19Esko Taipalus1:34:16
    1121FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:16:42Vesa Laitila2:04:53
    1122GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:16:57Simon St Leger-Harris2:16:00
    1123FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:17:01Voitto Valtanen1:40:29
    1124FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+5:17:27Poppis Suomela1:22:42
    1125FINTytt (1556)+5:17:35Emmi Kaalimaa1:28:47
    1126FINToiska (810)+5:17:40Olli Mustajoki1:06:03
    1127FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:18:43Jorma Pesonen1:32:07
    1128FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:19:29Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:54:58
    1129FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:19:36Roger Wanamo1:39:12
    1130FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:20:24Erkki Mattila1:44:40
    1131FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:20:27Anni Tanskanen1:29:54
    1132FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:20:43Kuivalainen Hanna1:43:25
    1133FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:20:53Nikolai Votshenko1:50:12
    1134FINRejlers (1265)+5:21:12Kari Mihailov1:52:15
    1135FINJlkijristys (1400)+5:21:21Milla Maijala1:30:56
    1136FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+5:21:35Henri Vaittinen1:58:17
    1137FINP-KR (459)+5:23:06Niko Keronen1:30:47
    1138FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+5:23:46Katarina Matikkala1:59:37
    1139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:25:20Hannu Majamaa1:56:34
    1140FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:25:20Saara Kaikkonen1:55:08
    1141FINPYVMM (742)+5:25:44Miikka Kelo1:38:28
    1142FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:25:56Katri Aaltonen2:17:44
    1143GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:25:59Ronan Cleary1:31:43
    1144FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:26:06Eero Viikki1:43:45
    1145FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+5:26:11Samuli Saarikko2:12:42
    1146FINLekapojat (1560)+5:26:33Lehtiniemi Niko2:03:41
    1147FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:26:36Sixten Krook2:08:28
    1148FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:26:42Heidi Seitavuo1:55:48
    1149FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:26:49Juhani Hakomki1:38:51
    1150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:26:56Kimmo Heinonen1:42:10
    1151FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:27:03Jari Timonen1:36:44
    1152FINKotipojat (950)+5:27:14Antti Visnen2:40:53
    1153FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+5:27:30Kari Mtt2:19:49
    1154FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:29:00Seppo Paasonen3:33:34
    1155FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:29:15Mikko Nurmo1:09:01
    1156FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:30:42Jarkko Bhm3:09:03
    1157FINME Pummit (1287)+5:30:59Juha Ala-Mursula1:48:56
    1158LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:31:06Aleksandrs Knazevs1:38:58
    1159FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:32:30Aki Piipponen1:42:30
    1160FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:33:05Petteri Viramo1:39:13
    1161FINDroit (1366)+5:33:51Vesa Pasanen1:43:41
    1162FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:33:54Anssi Sepponen1:35:52
    1163FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:34:01Janne Pekkala2:20:19
    1164FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:34:04Kaj Lindell1:34:01
    1165FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:34:08Antti Kuljukka1:39:23
    1166FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:34:51Elina Rauhala1:26:12
    1167FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:35:40Jarmo Lylynper2:15:17
    1168FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:35:59Veikko Rannikko2:19:04
    1169FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:36:14Elisa Mkel2:05:26
    1170FINLets get LOST (957)+5:37:17Jukka Haavisto1:23:52
    1171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:37:30Erkki Latvasto1:50:16
    1172FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:38:15Lotta Rberg1:21:35
    1173FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:38:32Timo Lindsten2:40:45
    1174FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:39:03Pekka Peltonen1:40:23
    1175FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:39:22Tarmo Kokko1:33:23
    1176FINMets Forest (1158)+5:39:53Reijo Yrjl2:03:20
    1177FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:40:17Laura Jakobsson1:29:26
    1178FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+5:40:21Patrick Forsbacka3:02:20
    1179FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:40:36Hannu Salomki1:37:45
    1180FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:40:58Ari Nieminen1:15:42
    1181FINPetj 246 (1336)+5:40:58Hilma Mkitalo2:11:07
    1182FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:41:22Eero Syrjl1:49:06
    1183FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:41:56Jorma Luoma2:29:08
    1184FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:42:56Ilkka Forsman2:04:23
    1185FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+5:42:59Antte Vuosku2:13:16
    1186FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:43:39Vesa Kontturi1:52:49
    1187FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:44:19jussi varis1:59:36
    1188FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:44:48Erkki Karppanen2:07:21
    1189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:45:10Aino Koskivirta1:43:32
    1190FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:45:34Tuulikki Lakka1:53:22
    1191FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:45:42Sami Nylund1:33:03
    1192DENStronger Together (895)+5:45:52Jussi Tienhaara1:48:57
    1193FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:45:55Lauri mml2:02:54
    1194FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:46:04Lucas Myllri1:52:48
    1195FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:46:19Eeva Lindstrm2:20:55
    1196FINJukolauta (1564)+5:46:33Jussi Rsnen1:49:46
    1197FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:46:38Suvi Viljaranta1:47:38
    1198FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:46:56Saara Asmundela1:31:01
    1199FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:47:58Seppo Salomaa1:40:15
    1200FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:48:32Anne Toukonen2:19:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >