jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINSK Uusi (88)+1:36:56Teemu Lehtoranta41:04
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:36:58Pauli Laurila47:06
    203SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:37:36Stefan Schlatter45:44
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:37:58Paavo Heinonen38:34
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:38:48Daniel Hadorn48:43
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:39:00Marko Uotila43:42
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:39:01Vesa Mkip42:53
    208SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:39:51Per Damberg53:44
    209FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:40:05Aleksi Lohtander40:42
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:40:32Jouko Malinen49:18
    211FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:40:33Jarmo Haapasalo54:55
    212SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:40:59Kjell I llju39:27
    213SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:41:14Nils Lundgren39:46
    214FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:41:27Mitri Lerssi55:34
    215NORBysen IL (210)+1:41:43Ingeborg Eide39:38
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:42:35Jarkko Kaplas41:54
    217LATOZONS OK (174)+1:42:56Janis Skujenieks45:36
    218SUIBussola OK (209)+1:43:42Valerie Widmer58:27
    219SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:44:01Gustav Nirvin48:05
    220SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:45:04Jessica Sllvander43:05
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:45:05Tatu Heiskanen45:16
    222FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:45:11Juha Vehmas52:14
    223FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:45:15Henri Jskelinen45:19
    224SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:46:05Viktor Janrik40:35
    225SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:46:29Gabriella Bergander44:35
    226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:47:17Aaro Ojala41:39
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:47:24Pekka Noponen39:52
    228FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:47:33Oskari Reijonen38:43
    229FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:48:04Aatu Hirvikallio43:48
    230FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:48:23Samuli Rousku39:57
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:48:30Matti Ilmonen45:47
    232BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:48:40Jo Linten40:54
    233SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:48:44Anders Haglund51:20
    234LATOK Kapa (157)+1:48:46Matiss Arnicans57:10
    235SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:49:09Vilma Karlsson45:45
    236FINRasti E4 (322)+1:49:37Jukka Iitti53:40
    237FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:50:36Harri Marttinen42:31
    238LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:50:56Rihards Gailis42:28
    239FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:51:06Jarmo Savela1:01:47
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:51:09Vilppu Viinikainen39:31
    241SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:51:11Elina Karklina51:18
    242FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:52:11Aapo Pasanen49:24
    243FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:52:27Henri Kukkonen47:39
    244FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:52:28Kari Lehto41:18
    245FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:52:45Hannu Kosonen41:26
    246ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:52:58Jesus Bernal Gomez52:09
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:53:09Ruska Saarela50:30
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:53:22Lauri Partanen41:18
    249FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:53:31Sanna Andelin45:16
    250FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:53:32Jukka Leppimki55:03
    251FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:53:35Pyry Eskelinen39:53
    252FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:54:06Heikki Rajala55:36
    253FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:54:28Samuli Natunen51:39
    254LATOK Arona (255)+1:54:29Arvis Zeibots48:23
    255RUSOmega (227)+1:54:35Anton Zheltoukhov53:31
    256RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:54:42Alexander Trempoltsev43:16
    257SWERns OK (586)+1:54:45Per Carlberg44:50
    258SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:55:29Luk Schulti39:17
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:55:29Kalle Kinnala41:29
    260FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:55:33Heikki Tonteri49:49
    261NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:55:40Ole Martin Edstrm1:02:41
    262FINPetolintu (437)+1:56:18Turo Lindqvist52:09
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:57:02Ville Tiitinen39:19
    264FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:57:04Jaakko Lietzen45:33
    265FINIK Falken (297)+1:57:51Hannes Kullman45:14
    266FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:57:54Tero Vesisenaho41:05
    267FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:57:55Mikko Kuusisto42:58
    268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:58:06Dmitry Somov47:39
    269FINNostars (351)+1:58:28Jyrki Noponen46:52
    270FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:59:56Tapio Markki42:26
    271FINOK Botnia (212)+2:00:18Andre Forsstrm41:11
    272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:00:19Kari Rauhamaa48:53
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:00:21Matias iks47:16
    274FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:00:38Markus Ronkainen55:26
    275FINEx-Legends (313)+2:00:44Heidi Liljestrm46:16
    276SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:01:40Sonia Flueckiger46:33
    277FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:01:43Joni Koskinen49:17
    278SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:02:26Magnus Bergman42:36
    279FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:02:42Sami Kauppinen43:09
    280FINRasti 88 (303)+2:02:43Jarkko Mki48:07
    281DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:04:03Nina Najbjerg51:25
    282FINLammin Ski (274)+2:04:49Markku Virtanen43:48
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:04:58Heikki Ala-Honkola50:42
    284SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:05:09Torgny Nslund50:29
    285FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:05:13Piv Paavola53:25
    286FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:05:25Antti Tuomaala51:16
    287FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:05:47Ildiko Szerencsi42:46
    288FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:05:48Olli-Pekka Holttinen45:58
    289FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:05:51Satu Karhu1:02:07
    290NOREnga (180)+2:05:55Jon Ivar Juvik49:00
    291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:05:58Petteri Koskinen47:04
    292SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:06:05Lars Olovsson44:01
    293FINLynx 4 (252)+2:06:10Markku Kipinoinen43:22
    294FINLynx 3 (224)+2:06:15Matias Maronen46:11
    295GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:06:19Chloe Potter44:22
    296FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:06:24Jere Elomaa56:44
    297NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:06:47Trond Evensen51:59
    298SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:07:16Henrik Bostrm41:46
    299FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:07:32Otto Gripenberg40:45
    300FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:07:33Kenkku Cederberg37:27
    301SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:08:04Barbora Pijakova47:49
    302RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:08:11Tatiana Bevza47:50
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:08:15Eemeli Kiljunen45:32
    304FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:08:19Mika Tervala40:43
    305NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:08:22Arne Torgersen57:07
    306FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:08:29Asko Saatsi45:39
    307FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:08:37Jaakko Martikainen52:45
    308RUSFryazino (366)+2:09:10Sergei Pirogov45:44
    309LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:09:12Karlis Stradins42:03
    310FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:09:25Didier Groshens48:44
    311NOREmit (308)+2:09:35Kulmala Mika44:00
    312FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:09:51Ville Widgren47:51
    313SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:10:11Sixten Trnqvist46:09
    314NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:10:13Ingrid Okkenhaug57:58
    315FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:10:33Teuvo Hautamki53:50
    316FINKorven Honka (639)+2:10:36Olli Lehtonen49:58
    317FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:11:17Erik Kesti43:50
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:11:24Severi Oikkonen48:04
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:11:30Egil Frydenlund44:01
    320POLOK!Sport (422)+2:11:35Tomasz Kosicki56:21
    321FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:11:38Aleksi Mutka50:56
    322FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:11:52Antti Autio45:19
    323ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:12:05Kiur Erik Eensaar47:44
    324FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:12:36Pekka Kemppainen46:58
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:12:53Mika Jurvakainen56:08
    326NORGNEIST (524)+2:13:18Jan Steineger49:50
    327FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:13:23Eemeli Kumara42:36
    328FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:13:27Teppo Rautiainen54:37
    329FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:13:53Marko Kuusikko46:30
    330FINPargas IF (201)+2:14:14Tommi Lindqvist53:56
    331FINIntersport (1325)+2:14:56Juha Nurminen53:28
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:15:09Antti Saari55:17
    333FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:15:38Vilhelm Toivonen55:40
    334FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:16:07Martti Pihlajamaa56:43
    335FINJussis seven (311)+2:16:14Jussi Laaksonen1:07:31
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:16:33Valters Freidenfelds49:06
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:16:38Tapio Peippo50:03
    338FINNavi 2 (223)+2:16:46Janne Ahola37:21
    339RUSIzhora (558)+2:16:56Andrey Mitenkov54:24
    340ESTJOKA (312)+2:16:58Ragnar Kruusla45:17
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:17:56Antti Vlkki59:05
    342RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:18:14Aleksey Borevich44:55
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:18:25Pihla Otsamo40:55
    344FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:19:25Pauli Heinimaa53:01
    345SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:19:29Lucas Norrman57:59
    346FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:19:54Petri Hynninen46:55
    347FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:19:55Jarkko Hiltunen46:44
    348FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:19:55Valtteri Juntunen55:59
    349FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:20:03Mikko Fldt43:29
    350FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:20:42Jussi Ojala43:41
    351FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:20:46Paavo Inkinen49:24
    352FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:21:01Jyrki Mikkola46:03
    353SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:21:02Hkan Trollvad57:59
    354ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:21:07Tonis Haldna54:29
    355FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:21:38Otso Pajuoja48:21
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:21:44Lassi Hirvikallio49:18
    357FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:21:59Risto Hrknen49:53
    358FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:22:13Anttoni Hilli1:00:04
    359FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:22:42Saku Juola1:12:26
    360LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:22:51Andris Dzalbs46:34
    361FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:23:24Aaro Haikonen50:30
    362NORVerdal OK (261)+2:23:52Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:08:15
    363NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:24:07Karoline Dahl Fosby56:47
    364FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:24:07Janne Vaittinen51:19
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:24:17Ida Haapala40:44
    366FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:25:06Jouni Salojrvi1:00:03
    367FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:25:11Seppo Hurri46:31
    368FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:25:13Kari Parviainen47:31
    369RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:26:03Dmitriy Tikhonov50:18
    370LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:26:44Emils Zernis43:17
    371SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:27:02Tindra Hjort52:43
    372FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:27:43Mika Venho52:07
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:28:39Tuomas Outinen41:12
    374SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:28:49Per Wolgast1:04:23
    375RUSLegenda (277)+2:29:02Evgeniy Vatochkin1:07:20
    376FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:29:57Eerik Aaltio50:41
    377FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:29:58Johnny Forsen43:30
    378FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:30:23Arto Tielinen44:30
    379LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:30:39Sandris Lidums1:03:16
    380SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:31:05Bjrn Reger49:14
    381FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:31:53Ilpo Seppnen57:09
    382FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:32:02Heikki Saarinen54:03
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:32:04Samuli Mkinen1:04:43
    384FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:32:57Simo Voutilainen1:07:00
    385FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:33:03Jussi Lempinen50:00
    386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:33:56Arttu Jokikokko51:02
    387FINSocca (512)+2:33:57Mikko Haara55:54
    388NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:34:15Fredrik Larsen42:53
    389FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:34:31Pertti Lahdelma48:57
    390FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:35:12Teemu Hoisko45:34
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:35:14Veeti Pellinen56:40
    392FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:35:27Matti Viinikka50:20
    393FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:35:50Janne Hyvrinen45:06
    394FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:35:50Niki Haake47:44
    395FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:35:54Jukka Vyrynen42:40
    396FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:35:55Eero Liimatainen45:01
    397ESTPuujalad (325)+2:36:01Rain Muru45:43
    398FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:36:20Henna Nurminen57:13
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:36:30Timo Hynninen1:13:00
    400FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:36:55Pekka Rekola55:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >