jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:54:07Seppo Laitinen1:14:10
    1002FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:54:10Hanna Hakuli1:32:28
    1003FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:54:19Harri Tolvanen1:54:29
    1004FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:54:27Kati Kettunen1:57:29
    1005FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:54:45Teemu Varonen1:40:52
    1006FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:54:47Arttu Sankari2:04:16
    1007FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:54:52Jussi Tiainen1:39:33
    1008FINOK minne (1521)+4:54:56Hanna-Riitta Salminen2:26:22
    1009FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:55:02Sebastian Kulkula1:41:51
    1010FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:55:19Pekka Keisanen1:40:59
    1011FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:55:25Heikki Aumo1:45:23
    1012FINPss Viiraa (763)+4:55:42Mika Paakkunainen2:01:32
    1013FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:55:43Harri Vaara1:33:29
    1014FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:56:10Petteri Korhonen1:23:05
    1015FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:56:15Jeremias Ritvanen2:12:02
    1016FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:56:16Heikki Vilhonen1:21:24
    1017FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:56:28Pieti Kannala1:43:30
    1018FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:56:28Juha Lappalainen1:24:53
    1019FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:56:29Arttu Hyyrynen1:44:48
    1020FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:56:37Arto Inkala2:24:10
    1021FINNabla (794)+4:56:42Katri Leppniemi1:56:34
    1022FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:57:01Lasse Lindroth2:28:23
    1023FINKorona (1124)+4:57:16Matti Kajala1:54:37
    1024FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:57:34Mika Vlkki1:36:21
    1025FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:57:43Ilkka Valjakka1:26:02
    1026FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:57:49Tina Collan-Weber1:33:08
    1027FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:57:54Alexey Altukhov1:41:54
    1028FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:57:57Riikka Siivola1:45:12
    1029FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:58:03Niko Kauppinen1:52:34
    1030LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:58:12Guna Mangusa1:49:20
    1031FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:58:21Marko Jylhnlehto1:50:02
    1032FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:58:28Kauko Salonen1:34:11
    1033FINArk United (746)+4:58:35Clotilde Leriche1:34:45
    1034FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:58:49Lenni Visnen1:27:31
    1035FINPaha Rasti (664)+4:58:57Reima Mkiranta1:51:46
    1036FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+4:59:05Tapio Ahopelto2:30:51
    1037FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+4:59:13Minna Elovaara1:48:55
    1038FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:59:13Seppo Lehtimki1:40:54
    1039FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:59:13Hannu Heiskanen1:30:11
    1040FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:59:14Jarmo Honkanen1:27:32
    1041FINESOn seniorit (1345)+4:59:16Tommi Mki2:16:00
    1042FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:59:19Janne Holmia1:38:39
    1043FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:59:20Mikael Hanhilahti1:41:48
    1044FINTupifast (910)+4:59:21Ossi Suhonen1:44:29
    1045FINQvantel (1445)+4:59:22Mika Kukkonen1:56:17
    1046FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:59:23Matias Karvinen1:34:07
    1047FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:59:23Antti Hartikainen1:46:28
    1048FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:59:24Ari Kallio1:52:58
    1049FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:59:24Jussi Huotilainen1:46:36
    1050FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:59:25Ilari Kosonen1:45:44
    1051FINNavi 8 (931)+4:59:26Heikki Valkonen2:00:02
    1052FINOulun Reipas (789)+4:59:27Kauko Myllymaa2:09:42
    1053FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+4:59:29Esko Visnen2:01:42
    1054FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+4:59:30Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:45:12
    1055FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+5:00:01Pekka Kotamki1:23:51
    1056FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+5:00:20Mikko Pekkanen1:35:27
    1057FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+5:01:08Harri Ovaska1:30:17
    1058FINTurengin RC (551)+5:01:42Sami Aaltonen2:00:48
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+5:01:51Matti Heikinheimo1:56:35
    1060FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:01:54Jorma Lappalainen1:52:42
    1061FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:02:06Johanna Kauppinen1:35:46
    1062FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+5:02:06Raimo Seppnen2:17:12
    1063FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+5:02:17Pekka Salonen1:49:04
    1064FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:02:36Sanna Hmlinen1:08:47
    1065FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:02:40Niko Hemminki1:30:19
    1066FINF (1021)+5:02:49Petri Huotari1:52:00
    1067FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+5:02:50Antti Tamminen1:32:12
    1068FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:02:51Jarkko Jyrhm1:31:56
    1069SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:02:55Sofie Redtzer1:36:57
    1070FINNokian Torpedo (980)+5:02:57Veera Kangaspunta1:31:06
    1071FINOscar Software (1043)+5:02:59Markku Virtanen2:33:07
    1072FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:03:13Raimo Majuri1:47:46
    1073FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+5:03:20Pentti Niemi2:27:36
    1074FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:03:53Jorma Tolonen1:17:52
    1075FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:03:57Pertti Heinikangas1:24:47
    1076FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+5:03:58Tuukka Kosola1:42:50
    1077FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:04:00Toikka Janne1:36:53
    1078FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:04:12Emma Ojala1:58:40
    1079FINRastin Pojat (1406)+5:04:25Ilkka Turpiainen1:45:05
    1080FINTeam SOSE (1078)+5:04:30Pirjo Sohlo1:49:46
    1081FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+5:04:34Anne Rasku2:07:39
    1082FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+5:04:41Tapio Vnnen1:57:23
    1083FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:04:53Markus Ritola1:32:59
    1084FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:04:55Lassi Hirvonen1:30:31
    1085FINKntit (823)+5:05:09Kimmo Lindholm1:39:05
    1086FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:05:36Juha Tervola1:48:38
    1087NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:05:49Torbjrn Nrbech2:46:34
    1088FINRastisudit (1162)+5:06:23Timo Laakso2:28:45
    1089FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+5:06:28Arto Kiiskinen1:55:13
    1090FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+5:06:53Reima Ovaskainen1:26:39
    1091FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:07:05Markku Hmlinen2:24:18
    1092FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+5:07:44Riina Ilomki1:41:50
    1093FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:07:45Jukka Sopanen1:36:09
    1094FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:07:46Tuomas Hyttinen1:38:29
    1095FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:09:26Esa Kautto1:37:46
    1096FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:09:39Petteri Kettunen2:04:49
    1097FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+5:09:54Raine Jussinmki2:28:15
    1098FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:10:01Anu Laine1:25:23
    1099FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+5:10:56Jouko Niinimki2:23:57
    1100FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:11:01Reino Hemmil1:32:21
    1101FINVnkypannu (802)+5:11:02Tuomas Pesonen1:29:12
    1102FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:11:08Leena Noromaa1:32:36
    1103FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:11:09Sami Hiirola1:40:39
    1104FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:11:10Anne Leinonen1:36:54
    1105FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:11:29Pasi Jokela1:41:49
    1106FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:11:29Jari Tuviala1:26:48
    1107FINVeikkaus (800)+5:11:39Markus Heikkil1:09:22
    1108FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:11:41Jaakko Kyhk1:39:36
    1109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+5:12:17Mikko Lperi2:09:45
    1110FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+5:12:42Juhani Ahola1:44:54
    1111FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:12:49Risto Kuusela1:30:24
    1112FINEricsson SK (939)+5:12:52Hannu Vainiomki2:15:26
    1113FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:13:12Mikko Parjanne1:33:39
    1114FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:14:05Jukka Laine2:03:00
    1115FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:14:43Esko Taipalus1:30:51
    1116FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:15:04Voitto Valtanen1:36:43
    1117FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:15:05Vesa Laitila2:01:26
    1118GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:15:30Simon St Leger-Harris2:12:43
    1119FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+5:16:10Poppis Suomela1:19:35
    1120FINTytt (1556)+5:16:13Emmi Kaalimaa1:25:35
    1121FINToiska (810)+5:16:57Olli Mustajoki1:03:31
    1122FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:18:05Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:51:44
    1123FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:18:15Jorma Pesonen1:29:49
    1124FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:18:53Roger Wanamo1:36:38
    1125FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:19:06Kuivalainen Hanna1:39:59
    1126FINRejlers (1265)+5:19:11Kari Mihailov1:48:23
    1127FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:19:17Erkki Mattila1:41:43
    1128FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:19:19Nikolai Votshenko1:46:47
    1129FINJlkijristys (1400)+5:19:22Milla Maijala1:27:07
    1130FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:19:22Anni Tanskanen1:27:00
    1131FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+5:20:42Henri Vaittinen1:55:34
    1132FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+5:22:34Katarina Matikkala1:56:35
    1133FINP-KR (459)+5:22:46Niko Keronen1:28:38
    1134FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:23:36Katri Aaltonen2:13:34
    1135FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+5:23:41Samuli Saarikko2:08:23
    1136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:23:49Hannu Majamaa1:53:13
    1137FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:24:07Saara Kaikkonen1:52:05
    1138GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:24:35Ronan Cleary1:28:30
    1139FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:24:42Eero Viikki1:40:31
    1140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:24:57Kimmo Heinonen1:38:20
    1141FINPYVMM (742)+5:25:31Miikka Kelo1:36:25
    1142FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:25:31Sixten Krook2:05:34
    1143FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:25:34Juhani Hakomki1:35:46
    1144FINLekapojat (1560)+5:25:36Lehtiniemi Niko2:00:53
    1145FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:25:48Heidi Seitavuo1:53:04
    1146FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:25:51Jarkko Bhm3:02:22
    1147FINKotipojat (950)+5:26:24Antti Visnen2:38:13
    1148FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+5:26:27Kari Mtt2:16:57
    1149FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:26:37Jari Timonen1:34:27
    1150FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:26:50Seppo Paasonen3:29:34
    1151FINME Pummit (1287)+5:28:48Juha Ala-Mursula1:44:55
    1152FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:28:56Mikko Nurmo1:06:52
    1153LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:30:27Aleksandrs Knazevs1:36:29
    1154FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:31:26Janne Pekkala2:15:54
    1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:31:34Petteri Viramo1:35:51
    1156FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:31:45Aki Piipponen1:39:55
    1157FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:32:30Antti Kuljukka1:35:55
    1158FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:32:38Kaj Lindell1:30:46
    1159FINDroit (1366)+5:32:39Vesa Pasanen1:40:38
    1160FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:32:47Anssi Sepponen1:32:55
    1161FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:32:54Jarmo Lylynper2:10:40
    1162FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:33:06Veikko Rannikko2:14:21
    1163FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:33:45Elina Rauhala1:23:17
    1164FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:35:10Elisa Mkel2:02:32
    1165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:35:15Erkki Latvasto1:46:11
    1166FINLets get LOST (957)+5:35:50Jukka Haavisto1:20:35
    1167FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:37:02Lotta Rberg1:18:32
    1168FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:37:06Timo Lindsten2:37:29
    1169FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:37:22Pekka Peltonen1:36:53
    1170FINMets Forest (1158)+5:38:15Reijo Yrjl1:59:51
    1171FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:38:21Tarmo Kokko1:30:31
    1172FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:38:37Hannu Salomki1:33:56
    1173FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:38:39Jorma Luoma2:24:01
    1174FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+5:38:40Patrick Forsbacka2:58:49
    1175FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:39:07Laura Jakobsson1:26:26
    1176FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:39:16Eero Syrjl1:45:10
    1177FINPetj 246 (1336)+5:39:25Hilma Mkitalo2:07:44
    1178FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:40:16Ari Nieminen1:13:11
    1179FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:41:22Ilkka Forsman2:00:59
    1180FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+5:41:37Antte Vuosku2:10:04
    1181FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:42:18Vesa Kontturi1:49:38
    1182FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:43:17Erkki Karppanen2:04:01
    1183FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:43:42Aino Koskivirta1:40:14
    1184FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:44:15jussi varis1:57:42
    1185FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:44:22Lauri mml1:59:31
    1186FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:44:43Tuulikki Lakka1:50:41
    1187DENStronger Together (895)+5:44:46Jussi Tienhaara1:46:02
    1188FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:44:48Lucas Myllri1:49:42
    1189FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:44:51Sami Nylund1:30:22
    1190FINJukolauta (1564)+5:45:05Jussi Rsnen1:46:28
    1191FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:45:08Eeva Lindstrm2:17:53
    1192FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:45:20Suvi Viljaranta1:44:30
    1193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+5:45:37Mauri Vuorenmaa2:52:15
    1194FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:45:38Saara Asmundela1:27:53
    1195FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:46:34Anne Toukonen2:15:26
    1196FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:46:37Seppo Salomaa1:37:04
    1197FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:46:58Petri Tolonen1:33:43
    1198FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:47:00Minna Pelkonen1:37:33
    1199FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:48:11Timo Kaskinen1:41:18
    1200FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:48:25Suvi Nrvnen2:29:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >