jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,3 km

    1SWEIFK Göteborg (5)5:11:18Fredrik Edn43:53
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:25Kenny Kivikas42:26
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:41Martin Vister43:12
    4FINTampereen Pyrintö (12)+8:55Aleksi Niemi42:18
    5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:05Ralph Street41:16
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:06Eirik Langedal Breivik43:41
    7FINVaajakosken Terä (23)+10:09Jonne Lakanen43:11
    8SWEÄrla IF (26)+10:32Henrik Jonsson46:28
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:38Håkon Raadal Björlo43:33
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:40Ollipekka Heikkilä42:25
    11FINHiidenkiertäjät (9)+11:07Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:28
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:39Sami Hämäläinen43:51
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:33Tuomas Mattila44:17
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:56Mikko Knuuttila43:25
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:17Daniel Stenlund45:06
    16FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+17:53Gleb Tikhonov45:39
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:05August Mollen49:43
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:45Torbjörn Sagberg48:15
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:33Jan Troeng45:29
    20FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+20:13Alexander Chepelin49:19
    21FINRajamäen Rykmentti (19)+20:37Matti Liukkonen46:55
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+21:02Juha Tommila48:38
    23FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:46Ari-Pekka Lassila45:26
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+22:00Ueli Werren46:19
    25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (99)+22:47Antti Saikko48:57
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:49Vesa Mäkinen46:39
    27FINOK Trian (11)+22:49Victor Mansner46:01
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+23:04Joe Woodley49:05
    29FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (54)+23:15Antti Anttonen49:01
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:18Martin Poklop47:52
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:26Vegard Blomseth Johnsen47:33
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:48Mantas Martinkus53:33
    33SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (21)+26:07Jonas Merz46:04
    34SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:45Joakim Andén43:51
    35SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (2)+27:47David Andersson42:53
    36FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:51Alvar Palmen47:51
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:28Tomas Hallmén49:18
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+30:00Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen46:01
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:39Erik Andersson42:59
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+30:57Chamuel Zbinden47:05
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:32Matias Sankari47:25
    42SWEJärla Orientering (14)+31:36Erik Berzell51:50
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:47Marek Schuster47:31
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:38Öyvind Hjermstad47:53
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:43Artem Panchenko46:49
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:51Filip Ossiansson47:21
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3)+32:53Jimmy Larsson51:19
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+33:10Simen Eid Nielsen47:42
    49FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (61)+33:15Lauri Sorsa55:10
    50FINLynx (27)+33:28Tuomas Metsälä48:19
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:36Jere Ahonen47:18
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:56Topias Arola42:53
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:23Sebastian Daland47:25
    54SWENyköpings OK (58)+35:28Carl Carlsson50:39
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:42NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV51:01
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+37:11Mattias Mårts49:37
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+37:15Johannes Ridefelt55:15
    58SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40)+37:33Simon Schuster50:51
    59NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:42Mats Nordbröden48:48
    60FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+39:43Jussi Jalonen55:45
    61SWESävedalens AIK (64)+40:32Albin Claesson51:48
    62FINNavi (92)+42:09Lars Vicari53:10
    63SWELånghundra IF (70)+43:39Jesper Kullin Alfredsson50:10
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:52Matias Salonen48:05
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+43:55Niklas Sundqvist48:12
    66RUSNorthern Wind (288)+44:00Vasiliy Fomichev49:58
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:32Niku Rintala51:00
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37)+44:34Jonas Bäckström59:10
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:29Sampo Hyppölä51:10
    70FINSuunta Jyväskylä (76)+46:00Anton Sulkula53:27
    71SWERehns BK (42)+46:02Anders Johansson50:47
    72FINIF Femman (100)+47:35Jan Torrkulla54:40
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:44Jooseppi Kalliokoski53:44
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+47:57Lindström Torgny54:19
    75SWEOK Södertörn (95)+49:21Eklöw Georg48:55
    76SWEEksjö SOK (86)+49:45Viktor Antonsson51:48
    77DENOK Pan Århus (51)+49:48Mads Skaug54:03
    78SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+50:25Viktor Stensson1:07:16
    79SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (72)+52:11Daniel Netz1:04:11
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:15Ricardo Esteves Ferreira58:44
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+54:05Linus Landergren55:40
    82FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (118)+56:35Akseli Konttila56:26
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+56:57Sergey Borovkov1:01:46
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+57:14Persson Andreas1:00:14
    85FINOK Trian 2 (53)+58:07Emil Sevelius55:00
    86NORTrollelg (144)+58:26Tommy Schmid1:00:49
    87FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+59:27Joose Nurmela53:09
    88NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:28Tomas Eidsmo52:41
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:00:25Kalle Manninen55:00
    90NORBäkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:36Vetle Christiansen1:05:43
    91SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:36Albin Olausson51:40
    92SWEBergnäsets AIK (229)+1:01:28Oskar Öqvist55:32
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:29Johan Otto Munkeby57:46
    94SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:35Johan Persson55:51
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:01:57Oskari Nummelin53:05
    96NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:02:12Eirik Fossgard1:06:23
    97SWEIFK Umeå (67)+1:02:28Johansson Jan57:09
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:02:54Daniel Duhlbo50:51
    99SWEOK Kolmården (721)+1:03:03Kacper Kuca50:37
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:05:07Victor Wohlgemuth59:40
    101FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (200)+1:05:32Janne Hartman56:09
    102FINSK Pohjantähti (93)+1:05:36Lauri Heikka53:48
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:06:04Seeti Salonen1:00:15
    104FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (112)+1:06:10Roope Sormunen52:12
    105FINLapuan Virkiä (141)+1:06:16Antton Sankelo56:47
    106SWEÄrla IF 2 (126)+1:06:47Lars Drageryd1:12:40
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:24Lars Eid Nielsen52:43
    108SWEVäxjö OK (202)+1:08:26Johan Eklund59:10
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:08:27Aleksi Tuovinen52:21
    110SWELinköpings OK (89)+1:10:03Felix Hartlieb56:05
    111NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:10:13Kristian Pytten1:12:06
    112SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:10:18Ellen Klueser59:19
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:32Oskari Lepistö56:06
    114FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:47Daniel Vandas57:00
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:11:10Michael Adams57:13
    116FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (264)+1:11:57Arttu Kaario53:49
    117SWEGävle OK (172)+1:12:04Erik Hållström54:12
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:12:07Atte Ikola52:49
    119FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:12:14Ilari Laakso1:11:41
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:12:54Andreas Aadli55:22
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:13:00Joona Tynys56:13
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:13:14Emil Andersson53:40
    123FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (104)+1:14:38Leevi Roine1:05:18
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:14:46Fredrik Bjernulf56:18
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:15:04Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:25:30
    126NOREmblem IL (215)+1:17:13Åsmund Steen1:04:55
    127SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134)+1:17:19Thorsten Svensson1:08:47
    128FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (238)+1:18:54Mikko Ääri1:08:50
    129FINRastivarsat (177)+1:19:11Lauri Leirimaa1:00:58
    130SWESnättringe SK (145)+1:20:34Martin Nilsson54:48
    131SWEOK Hällen (77)+1:20:45Adam Hellstadius1:14:39
    132SWEJärla Orientering 2 (98)+1:20:54Henric Carlsson59:27
    133FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:20:55Juha Häkkinen1:02:14
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:21:14Andreas Gustafsson55:07
    135FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:21:16Petteri Arovainio1:03:34
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:21:23Zoltan Bujdoso1:01:18
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:21:51Filip Andersson1:06:28
    138NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:21:53Håvard Svingheim1:14:54
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:22:12Myhr Trygve1:02:53
    140SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:22:13David Risberg55:22
    141SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:22:18Thomas Meier1:07:47
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:29Joel Hakala55:19
    143SWETäby OK (171)+1:22:46Edvin Nordström54:40
    144FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:22:53Viljo Oripelto56:55
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:23:36Sofie Josefsson1:09:07
    146FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:45Akseli Virtanen58:23
    147LATOK Ogre (94)+1:25:20Andris Sarksna55:52
    148DENOK Pan Århus 2 (146)+1:25:23Camilla Bevensee1:06:31
    149FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:25:24Valtteri Torsti55:38
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:25:27Aaro Virtanen1:02:18
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:25:36Pekka Huhtanen58:06
    152RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:25:38Sergey Matyash1:01:15
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:38Janne Ovaska58:58
    154SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:25:43Axel Bååt51:50
    155ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:25:45Sebastian Ordonez1:15:11
    156RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:25:55Mihail Malyshev58:33
    157LTUAzuolas (193)+1:26:48Augusts Velde1:00:14
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:26:58Lasse Weber58:39
    159FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:28:12Michael Torrkulla58:51
    160FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (120)+1:28:37Harri Räty55:41
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:38Igor Gorbatenkov53:11
    162FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:28:41Aleksi Pietikäinen59:34
    163SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:29:12Moa Pettersson1:06:31
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:29:18Jussi Koski1:01:27
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:29:33 Iromir|52:26
    166FINRastikarhut (253)+1:29:56Pietu Jutila56:16
    167FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:30:14Otso Westerlund54:06
    168FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:30:29Miko Saarilaakso56:03
    169RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:31:02Aleksey Zotov56:02
    170LATOK Meridians (214)+1:31:07Kristaps Bruners56:45
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:31:10Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:54
    172FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:31:16Antti-Jussi Oksa58:31
    173SWEOK Södertörn 2 (236)+1:32:09Louise Markstedt1:00:50
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:32:33Markus Hakkarainen57:18
    175NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:33:01Christian Grotnes1:05:11
    176NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:33:02Martin Skotte Andersen1:05:53
    177FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (173)+1:33:31Tero Järvinen1:08:01
    178FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:34:11Lauri Tolkki1:07:55
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:34:12Mats Lundström59:34
    180SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:34:41Tekle Gvildyte59:58
    181FINIF Brahe (230)+1:34:56Emil Johansson55:42
    182RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:35:36Andrey Petukhov1:03:36
    183ESTVärska Vesi (155)+1:35:56Kevin Hallop1:07:27
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:36:02Igor Zvontsov1:04:29
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:36:54Mikko Savelainen1:01:05
    186FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:36:56Veli-Matti Hanhela56:10
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:36:58Erkki Taanila1:13:04
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:37:17Antti Veijalainen1:01:57
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:37:36Tomas Ray1:02:25
    190FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:37:45Natasha Key1:01:58
    191LATOK Saldus (161)+1:37:56Gatis Grinbergs1:00:08
    192LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:38:10Dainoras Saunorius56:29
    193SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:38:33Isac Eriksson52:35
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:39:19Marko Hoikka1:04:47
    195LTUMedeina (275)+1:39:21Arturas Vaitiekus1:10:19
    196FINSK Uusi (88)+1:39:38Teemu Lehtoranta56:36
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:39:45Paavo Heinonen53:11
    198SWEJärfälla OK (148)+1:40:16Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:51
    199NORVaregg IL (73)+1:40:38Kristian Rykkje1:05:08
    200SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:40:52Stefan Schlatter1:01:50
    201FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (357)+1:41:01Juho Kangas1:01:11
    202FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:42:09Topias Uusitalo57:18
    203FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:43:21Aleksi Lohtander56:48
    204NORByåsen IL (210)+1:43:27Ingeborg Eide54:12
    205SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183)+1:43:31Kjell I Ållju54:49
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:44:12Marko Uotila1:01:44
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:44:21Vesa Mäkipää1:01:03
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:45:51Jouko Malinen1:07:27
    209FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (282)+1:45:53Jarmo Haapasalo1:13:05
    210SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:46:10Nils Lundgren57:32
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:46:12Jarkko Kaplas58:21
    212SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:46:13Daniel Hadorn1:08:58
    213NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:47:51Jörgen Rannem Halse1:04:16
    214FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:48:05Henri Jääskeläinen1:00:59
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:48:33Aaro Ojala55:45
    216LATOZONS OK (174)+1:48:40Janis Skujenieks1:04:10
    217FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (221)+1:48:41Pekka Noponen53:59
    218SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:48:49Viktor Janrik56:09
    219SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:49:08Jessica Söllvander59:59
    220SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373)+1:49:35Per Damberg1:16:18
    221FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:50:02Oskari Reijonen54:02
    222SWEEksjö SOK 2 (204)+1:51:45Gabriella Bergander1:02:41
    223BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:52:20Jo Linten57:24
    224FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:53:15Juha Vehmas1:13:08
    225FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:53:38Vilppu Viinikainen54:50
    226SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:54:44Elina Karklina1:07:41
    227LATOK Kapa (157)+1:54:48Matiss Arnicans1:16:02
    228LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:54:50Rihards Gailis59:12
    229FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:55:17Matti Ilmonen1:05:24
    230FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (816)+1:55:17Kari Lehto56:57
    231SWESnättringe SK 2 (797)+1:55:22Vilma Karlsson1:04:48
    232FINSonkajärven Pahka (240)+1:55:24Tatu Heiskanen1:08:25
    233FINHyvinkään Rasti (176)+1:55:57Lauri Partanen56:43
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:56:04Mitri Lerssi1:23:01
    235FINLuumäen Rasti (169)+1:56:14Aatu Hirvikallio1:04:48
    236SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:56:40Gustav Nirvin1:13:34
    237SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:56:44Luk Schulti53:22
    238SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:56:47Anders Haglund1:12:13
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:57:09Sanna Andelin1:01:44
    240FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:57:29Kalle Kinnala56:19
    241FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:57:37Pyry Eskelinen56:45
    242FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:57:57Pauli Laurila1:20:55
    243SUIBussola OK (209)+1:58:03Valerie Widmer1:25:38
    244FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:58:04Samuli Rousku1:02:28
    245NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:58:48Ole Martin Edström1:18:39
    246RUSOmega (227)+1:58:50Anton Zheltoukhov1:10:36
    247FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:58:56Aapo Pasanen1:08:59
    248RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:59:07Alexander Trempoltsev1:00:31
    249ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:59:14Jesus Bernal Gomez1:11:15
    250FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:59:23Henri Kukkonen1:07:25
    251FINRasti E4 (322)+2:00:01Jukka Iitti1:16:54
    252FINSuomusjärven Sisu (284)+2:00:08Jaakko Lietzen1:01:27
    253FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (197)+2:00:38Jarmo Savela1:24:09
    254FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:01:22Ville Tiitinen56:29
    255SWERånäs OK (586)+2:01:47Per Carlberg1:04:42
    256FINSaarijärven Pullistus (211)+2:01:53Tero Vesisenaho57:54
    257FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:02:33Tapio Markki57:53
    258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:02:50Ruska Saarela1:13:01
    259FINOK Botnia (212)+2:03:02Andre Forsström56:45
    260FINNostars (351)+2:03:21Jyrki Noponen1:04:35
    261FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:03:23Hannu Kosonen1:04:54
    262LATOK Arona (255)+2:03:49Arvis Zeibots1:10:33
    263FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:03:55Heikki Rajala1:18:15
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:04:00Dmitry Somov1:06:23
    265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:04:10Mikko Kuusisto1:02:03
    266FINIK Falken (297)+2:04:49Hannes Kullman1:05:02
    267FINPetolintu (437)+2:04:52Turo Lindqvist1:13:33
    268FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:04:58Samuli Natunen1:14:59
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:05:28Heikki Tonteri1:12:34
    270FINEx-Legends (313)+2:05:29Heidi Liljeström1:03:51
    271SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:06:29Sonia Flueckiger1:04:12
    272FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:06:32Joni Koskinen1:06:56
    273FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:06:37Kari Rauhamaa1:08:01
    274FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:07:15Sami Kauppinen1:00:32
    275FINLammin Säkiä (274)+2:08:16Markku Virtanen1:00:05
    276SWEOK Kåre 2 (128)+2:08:16Magnus Bergman1:01:16
    277FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:08:49Ildiko Szerencsi58:38
    278FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:09:47Jukka Leppimäki1:24:08
    279FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:10:00Kenkku Cederberg52:44
    280FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:10:10Heikki Ala-Honkola1:08:44
    281FINRasti 88 (303)+2:10:31Jarkko Mäki1:08:45
    282FINLynx 4 (252)+2:10:33Markku Kipinoinen1:00:35
    283SWEUMA Idrottsförening (315)+2:10:40Henrik Boström58:00
    284FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:11:27Mika Tervala56:41
    285FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:11:36Otto Gripenberg57:39
    286RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:12:04Tatiana Bevza1:04:33
    287FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:12:14Petteri Koskinen1:06:10
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:12:30Matias Äikäs1:12:15
    289GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:12:33Chloe Potter1:03:26
    290FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:12:57Eemeli Kiljunen1:03:04
    291FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:13:19Antti Tuomaala1:12:00
    292SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936)+2:13:22Barbora Pijakova1:05:57
    293SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:13:41Lars Olovsson1:04:27
    294NOREmit (308)+2:13:49Kulmala Mika1:01:04
    295SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:13:49Torgny Näslund1:11:59
    296DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:13:54Nina Najbjerg1:14:06
    297FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:14:57Päivö Paavola1:15:59
    298FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:15:12Erik Kesti1:00:35
    299FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:15:14Antti Autio1:01:31
    300FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:15:17Harri Marttinen1:20:02
    301FINTelemark Team Örn (368)+2:15:20Jaakko Martikainen1:12:18
    302FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:16:07Didier Groshens1:08:16
    303NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:16:35Arne Torgersen1:18:10
    304LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:16:41Karlis Stradins1:02:22
    305FINLynx 3 (224)+2:16:45Matias Maronen1:09:31
    306SWEVästerås SOK (369)+2:16:54Sixten Törnqvist1:05:42
    307FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:17:03Ville Widgren1:07:53
    308RUSFryazino (366)+2:17:05Sergei Pirogov1:06:29
    309FINKorven Honka (639)+2:17:08Olli Lehtonen1:09:20
    310FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:17:11Jere Elomaa1:20:21
    311ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:17:58Kiur Erik Eensaar1:06:27
    312NOREnga (180)+2:18:02Jon Ivar Juvik1:13:57
    313NORGNEIST (524)+2:18:56Jan Steineger1:08:18
    314FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:19:14Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:12:14
    315NORTönsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:19:20Trond Evensen1:17:22
    316FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:19:44Eemeli Kumara1:01:47
    317ESTJOKA (312)+2:20:41Ragnar Kruusla1:01:50
    318FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:20:42Marko Kuusikko1:06:09
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:20:44Egil Frydenlund1:06:05
    320FINNavi 2 (223)+2:20:48Janne Ahola54:13
    321FINKoskelankylän Riento (409)+2:20:49Markus Ronkainen1:28:27
    322FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:20:53Mika Jurvakainen1:16:58
    323LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:21:17Valters Freidenfelds1:06:40
    324FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:21:22Satu Karhu1:30:28
    325FINPargas IF (201)+2:21:24Tommi Lindqvist1:13:56
    326FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:21:36Teuvo Hautamäki1:17:43
    327FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:21:48Asko Saatsi1:11:48
    328FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:21:58Pekka Kemppainen1:09:10
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:22:00Pihla Otsamo57:20
    330RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:22:07Aleksey Borevich1:01:38
    331FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:22:12Vilhelm Toivonen1:15:04
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:22:35Antti Saari1:15:33
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:22:37Severi Oikkonen1:12:07
    334FINIntersport (1325)+2:22:53Juha Nurminen1:14:15
    335FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:22:54Teppo Rautiainen1:16:54
    336FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (291)+2:22:55Petri Hynninen1:02:46
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:23:45Tapio Peippo1:10:00
    338POLOK!Sport (422)+2:25:11Tomasz Kosicki1:22:47
    339RUSIzhora (558)+2:25:30Andrey Mitenkov1:15:48
    340FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (228)+2:25:35Jyrki Mikkola1:03:27
    341FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:26:07Mikko Fäldt1:02:23
    342FINPohjankyrön Rasti (651)+2:26:30Jussi Ojala1:02:19
    343FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (239)+2:27:40Aleksi Mutka1:19:48
    344SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:27:51Lucas Norrman1:19:11
    345FINJussis seven (311)+2:28:12Jussi Laaksonen1:32:19
    346FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:28:16Martti Pihlajamaa1:21:42
    347FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:28:52Pauli Heinimaa1:15:18
    348FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (413)+2:29:06Antti Välkki1:23:05
    349FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:29:25Paavo Inkinen1:10:53
    350RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:30:04Dmitriy Tikhonov1:07:09
    351ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:30:13Tonis Haldna1:16:25
    352FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:30:49Ida Haapala1:00:06
    353LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:30:51Andris Dzalbs1:07:24
    354FINRastiPiikkiö (339)+2:30:54Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:33
    355FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:31:07Aaro Haikonen1:11:03
    356FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (732)+2:31:09Lassi Hirvikallio1:11:33
    357FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:31:11Tuomas Outinen56:34
    358FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:31:14Otso Pajuoja1:10:47
    359NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:31:57Ingrid Okkenhaug1:32:32
    360FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:32:02Saku Juola1:34:36
    361SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:32:46Håkan Trollvad1:22:33
    362LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:32:54Emils Zernis1:02:17
    363FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:33:19Mika Venho1:10:33
    364NORVerdal OK (261)+2:33:22Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:30:35
    365FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:33:29Risto Härkönen1:14:13
    366FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:34:09Janne Vaittinen1:14:11
    367FINOK Terjärv (287)+2:34:10Johnny Forsen1:00:32
    368FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:34:34Valtteri Juntunen1:23:28
    369RUSLegenda (277)+2:37:48Evgeniy Vatochkin1:28:56
    370FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (323)+2:37:50Heikki Saarinen1:12:41
    371FINJalasjärven Jalas (337)+2:37:50Anttoni Hilli1:28:31
    372NORIndre Östfold OK (305)+2:38:35Fredrik Larsen1:00:03
    373SWEFalköpings AIK OK (309)+2:39:04Tindra Hjort1:17:35
    374FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:39:26Jussi Lempinen1:09:13
    375FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (387)+2:39:55Samuli Mäkinen1:25:24
    376NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:40:06Karoline Dahl Fosby1:25:36
    377SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:40:12Per Wolgast1:28:36
    378FINKemijärven Urheilijat (773)+2:40:30Teemu Hoisko1:03:42
    379FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:40:38Jukka Väyrynen1:00:14
    380FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:40:42Eero Liimatainen1:02:38
    381FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (516)+2:40:52Arto Tielinen1:07:49
    382ESTPuujalad (325)+2:41:11Rain Muru1:03:43
    383SWESöders-Tyresö (286)+2:42:01Björn Reger1:13:00
    384FINSocca (512)+2:42:12Mikko Haara1:16:59
    385FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:42:23Kari Parviainen1:17:31
    386FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (442)+2:42:34Arttu Jokikokko1:12:30
    387FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:43:43Simo Voutilainen1:30:36
    388FINStora Enso Metsä (393)+2:44:18Seppo Hurri1:18:28
    389FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:44:24Jouni Salojärvi1:32:11
    390FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:44:30Ilpo Seppänen1:22:36
    391FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:44:35Paulus Hanhijärvi1:06:26
    392FINOK Jorren (585)+2:44:45Jill Lauren1:04:28
    393FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:44:47Markku Taskila1:07:28
    394FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:44:54Veikko Karjalanen1:10:02
    395FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:45:17Juuso Järviö1:05:58
    396FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:45:26Henna Nurminen1:19:09
    397FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:45:39Eerik Aaltio1:19:13
    398FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (743)+2:45:45Tomi Kauppila1:19:58
    399FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:45:49Jaakko Tervo1:05:17
    400FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:46:04Miia Niittynen57:12
    401FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:46:11Janne Hyvärinen1:08:17
    402LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:46:13Sandris Lidums1:31:40
    403SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:46:14Indre Valaite1:01:03
    404FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:46:19Otso Marttila1:03:44
    405FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:46:22Matti Viinikka1:14:05
    406FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:46:27Veli-Matti Oikari1:06:05
    407FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:46:38Algot Silvennoinen1:12:18
    408FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:46:59Iida Varmavuo1:09:06
    409FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (913)+2:47:17Jouni Mutka1:13:07
    410FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:47:20Tuomo Nissinen1:08:34
    411FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:47:24Kalle Vaismaa1:08:50
    412FINKemiön Kiilat (382)+2:47:52Veijo Isojunno1:12:42
    413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:47:58Pekka Rekola1:19:25
    414FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:48:03Tarja Pajunen1:32:29
    415FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:48:04Kerttu Nironen1:05:26
    416FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:48:04Niki Haake1:12:48
    417FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:48:08Veeti Pellinen1:22:24
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:48:09Mika Kantola59:00
    419FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:48:39Petri Mattila1:19:04
    420FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:48:48Timo Hynninen1:38:08
    421ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:49:11Rynno Sulg1:23:25
    422SWEBergnäsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:49:20Per Ögren1:02:23
    423FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:49:50Jani Jauhiainen1:07:39
    424SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (548)+2:50:05Christer Nordström1:25:04
    425FINRasti-Perniö (1036)+2:50:12Risto Gustafsson1:14:37
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:50:12Tuomas Soininen1:09:07
    427FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:50:22Mikko Laurikkala1:10:26
    428FINSK Mortis (717)+2:50:23Rami Kankaanpää1:11:29
    429FINTuuripellet (526)+2:50:26Jukka Turva1:08:46
    430FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:50:29Pertti Lahdelma1:17:45
    431FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:50:32Valtteri Niskanen1:15:31
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:50:35Timo Nordlund1:12:29
    433FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:50:35Veli-Matti Jutila1:21:05
    434RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:51:39Adik Bektimirov1:24:21
    435FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:52:09Ismo Kurki1:28:29
    436FINSAL (1332)+2:52:51Tuomas Lahtinen1:15:15
    437FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:53:27Tero Seppälä1:01:27
    438FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:53:30Kyösti Rautanen1:27:12
    439FINMurut (494)+2:53:40Liukkonen Sara1:14:36
    440FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:53:56Mika Laurila1:17:43
    441FINSuomen metsäkeskus (691)+2:53:59Kari Leinonen1:07:13
    442FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:54:01Sauli Nenonen1:14:00
    443SWERånäs OK 2 (997)+2:54:24Alexander Eklund1:20:37
    444FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:54:27Ari Manninen1:16:06
    445FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (438)+2:54:30Paavo Simola1:22:47
    446FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:54:47Pasi Niva1:23:33
    447FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:54:57Antti Vigelius1:18:22
    448FINIF Minken (699)+2:55:07Amanda Strandvall1:07:44
    449FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:55:08Joni Hemminki1:22:14
    450GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:55:39Felicitas Vogt1:32:26
    451FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:55:50Mikael Mattila1:21:03
    452FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:56:12Matti Savo1:22:08
    453FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:56:27Petri Hannila1:19:33
    454NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:56:32Kyrre Kraft1:22:15
    455GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:57:13Michael Stanwix1:55:43
    456FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:57:14Niklas Majander1:13:28
    457FINEnegia (542)+2:57:15Ilkka Salonen1:10:31
    458FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:57:16Matti Kyrönlahti1:07:39
    459FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:57:23Mauno Näsi1:18:03
    460FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:57:39Daria Panchenko1:21:04
    461FINOK77 3 (692)+2:58:00Frank Örf1:05:25
    462FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:58:16Ilkka Koskela1:32:14
    463FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252)+2:58:22Otto Niemi1:53:33
    464FINTio Rättens Män (436)+2:58:26Erkki Huhtala1:23:59
    465FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+3:00:47Pekka Valkonen1:03:09
    466FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+3:00:50Jarno Pukema1:12:25
    467NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:01:20Magnus Mosfjell1:31:59
    468FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+3:01:27Hannu Kauppi1:28:03
    469HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:01:53Luca Szuromi1:09:11
    470FINSäyneisen Salpa (410)+3:02:19Aki Kärkkäinen1:34:14
    471FINRastiketut (353)+3:02:21Jussi Rantoja1:12:28
    472FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429)+3:02:45Jukka Hyytiäinen1:54:19
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:02:49Harri Paakkulainen1:21:51
    474SWEVallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:03:18Svante Jonsell1:27:22
    475FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+3:03:31Reijo Mouhu1:25:03
    476FINBeach Boys (540)+3:03:38Tommi Lehtonen1:24:36
    477FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+3:03:45Jussi Myllys1:25:39
    478RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:03:50ANdrey SOROKIN1:37:43
    479FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:04:00Janne Kohonen1:21:44
    480FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:04:18Kari Nivala1:07:28
    481FINOC Puisto (582)+3:04:25Timo Lappi1:25:26
    482FINJyväskylän amk (684)+3:04:34Markku Rautiainen1:12:39
    483FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:04:44Miika Passila1:20:32
    484FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:04:49Jan Täppinen1:20:01
    485ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:05:11Andrea Tiefenthaler1:31:02
    486FINValmet Technologies (741)+3:05:13Juha Järvelä1:31:11
    487FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:05:22Tuomas Taskila1:10:58
    488FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:05:36Ilkka Aakula1:15:04
    489FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (752)+3:05:37Oskari Ålgars1:19:00
    490SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:05:45Urban Ståhl1:22:16
    491FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:06:51Asko Korpijärvi1:25:38
    492FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (595)+3:06:54Lasse Qvist1:19:00
    493FINOK77 4 (552)+3:07:09Harry Eklundh1:23:54
    494FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+3:07:49Aaro Takanen1:18:01
    495FINOC Toffee (487)+3:07:57Jussi Viero1:09:31
    496NORWing OK (545)+3:07:58Morten Strand1:00:40
    497FINFirstbeat (947)+3:08:06Mikko Lensu1:56:13
    498FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:08:13Ossi Tani1:08:32
    499FINPussin Kiristäjät (563)+3:08:24Kristian Husman1:25:01
    500FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:08:34Silja Annila1:22:07
    501FINPullin serkut (530)+3:08:49Tuomo Pulli1:19:47
    502SWEOK Österåker (319)+3:09:01Peter Enoksson1:02:32
    503ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:09:10Turban Siim1:15:15
    504FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+3:09:12Sara Saramäki1:17:40
    505FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:09:14Eero Koskivirta1:09:42
    506FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:09:18Tapani Alahäivälä1:33:25
    507FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:09:30Marcela Tesarova1:17:48
    508FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:09:58Neea Kojola1:20:10
    509FINNärpes OK (321)+3:10:37Mats Svedström1:11:10
    510FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:10:39Aino Rantala1:12:48
    511FINRaisu Lumous (343)+3:10:51Simo Pöyhönen1:31:11
    512NORModum OL (208)+3:11:16Henrik Mårtensson1:16:50
    513FINIF Åland (606)+3:11:49Michael Linde1:43:04
    514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:11:56Vladislav Kolganov1:15:24
    515NORByåsen IL 2 (1269)+3:12:00Geir Arne Lodgaard1:13:16
    516FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:12:21Tuomas Hänninen1:09:41
    517RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:12:25Sergey Yutkin1:14:13
    518FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:12:48Hannu Kottonen1:27:41
    519FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:13:20Harri Eskelin1:15:06
    520ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:13:32Argo Kauge1:15:05
    521FINLinnankiertäjät (659)+3:13:32VP Ronkainen1:16:43
    522FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:13:54Paavo Istolahti1:13:15
    523RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:14:02Maksim Martynov1:11:37
    524FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+3:14:07Sami Rikka1:30:54
    525FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:14:17Pyry Ruusunen1:29:45
    526FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:14:55Jutta Kanerva1:36:18
    527FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:14:59Jarmo Havula1:09:31
    528LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:15:05Upmace Ieva1:35:48
    529FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:15:09Kirsi Hakomäki1:23:55
    530LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:15:10Guntars Sils1:24:08
    531FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+3:15:24Erkki Keski-Lusa1:35:50
    532FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:16:08Oke Peltola1:20:18
    533FINPaVi (501)+3:16:18Simon Ollus1:24:58
    534FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+3:16:49Harri Weckman1:27:26
    535FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:16:50Pekka Roivainen1:11:31
    536FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:16:51Tobias Ekholm56:46
    537FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:16:54Veeti Miikki1:17:10
    538FINTyrwään Woima (1361)+3:17:33Aku Pyymäki1:14:32
    539FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:17:42Aija Tilvis1:22:22
    540FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:17:50Juuso Lehtivarjo1:14:55
    541FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:19:05Timo Mattila1:09:56
    542FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+3:19:08Juha Mäkelä1:35:58
    543LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:19:10Juris Drunka1:18:09
    544FINLammin Säkiä 2 (1012)+3:19:11Topi Seppänen1:32:12
    545FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:19:29Eetu Liukkonen1:13:28
    546FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:19:35Mika Suojanen1:32:55
    547FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:19:37Aaro Kiero1:27:45
    548SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:20:09Henrik Hellborg1:25:42
    549FINJuntit OK (349)+3:20:14Timo Voutilainen1:38:08
    550FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:20:21Kasperi Salo1:35:04
    551FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:20:31Erkki Laine1:20:35
    552FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:20:41Maris Palopääl1:06:08
    553FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+3:21:16Jari Ylänne1:43:09
    554FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:21:40Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:20:02
    555FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:21:48Thomas Westerholm1:18:26
    556FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:21:50Robert Biskop1:40:20
    557FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:22:02Matti Virtaniemi1:16:02
    558FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:22:13Heimo Hongisto1:42:43
    559FINMusta Neliö (623)+3:22:41Mikko Inkinen1:09:00
    560FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:22:46Merja Valtanen1:43:11
    561FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:22:47Aleksi Puusaari1:13:50
    562FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:22:59Markku Rajala1:23:44
    563LATVeselava (518)+3:23:01Egils Gruzde1:30:42
    564FINEliaksen Eksyjät (1147)+3:23:10Kalle Kaunisvaara1:20:09
    565FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:23:24Reijo Harju-Säntti1:42:03
    566FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:23:30Kalle Rauvola1:30:13
    567FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:23:43Aki Lindroos1:30:17
    568FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:23:57Mari Lindström1:20:19
    569FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:23:59Harri Rehula1:14:58
    570FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:24:05Kjell Karlsson1:27:46
    571FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:24:46Petri Hietala1:30:33
    572FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:25:00Harri Kilpeläinen1:19:13
    573LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:25:05Emils Johansens1:10:03
    574FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (964)+3:25:12Juha-Matti Laitinen1:18:29
    575FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:25:21Pertti Välimaa1:19:12
    576FINRajaveljet (709)+3:25:23Matias Toura1:19:00
    577FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:25:25Markku Nurminen1:28:01
    578FINSCA Finland (853)+3:25:25Sami Mäkelä1:36:34
    579FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:25:46Anu Salokangas1:14:43
    580FINMetsähallitus (358)+3:25:54Pertti Sarajärvi1:43:38
    581FINMADROG (457)+3:26:15Paul Vepsänrepo1:45:41
    582LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:26:15Eriks Lebedoks1:13:50
    583FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:26:25Mika Simonen1:08:23
    584FINRässi-Rasti (785)+3:26:27Eero Suokonautio1:14:21
    585FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:26:28Pertti Erkkilä1:26:50
    586FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:26:29Mauno Hanhela1:19:24
    587FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (342)+3:26:43Jyrki Ilmonen1:27:33
    588FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:26:51Johan Byggningsbacka1:16:41
    589FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:26:53Petri Luukkanen1:39:29
    590FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:27:26Timo Riihimäki1:32:36
    591FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:27:31Matias Shnoro1:24:54
    592FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:27:43Paavo Leinonen1:26:53
    593FINRastitykki (568)+3:27:44Laura Lundell1:32:23
    594FINSK Uranus (1481)+3:27:47Mikko Herajärvi1:48:39
    595FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:27:56Mira Makkonen1:17:59
    596FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:28:03Terho Etula1:48:35
    597FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:28:14Hannu Malinen1:13:39
    598FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:28:16Annika Papinaho1:10:46
    599FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:28:20Santeri Seppälä1:17:05
    600FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:28:36Pauli Syrjälä1:24:52
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (553)+3:28:40Markku Saramäki1:10:14
    602FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:28:44Harri Kottonen1:13:51
    603FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:28:47Seppo Peltola1:40:19
    604FINMesikämmenet (714)+3:28:47Kari Tolonen1:20:10
    605FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:29:07Michael Koiser1:03:42
    606FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (859)+3:29:21Tommi Viilo1:18:03
    607SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+3:29:37Ueli Hofstetter2:02:10
    608FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630)+3:29:57Tuomo Kujala1:26:14
    609FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:30:10Jukka Ihalainen1:27:11
    610FINMS Parma 8 (799)+3:30:18Sauli Rannikko1:38:10
    611FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:30:43Arto Laaksonen1:18:08
    612FINTosta Lähtee-Team (206)+3:31:09Hanna Mikkolainen2:09:36
    613FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:31:40Ville Pokkinen1:36:01
    614FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:32:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:07:52
    615FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:32:21Sanna Karjalainen1:16:32
    616FINAlahärmän Kisa (386)+3:32:22Jorma Hanhimäki1:37:02
    617FINSolita (1377)+3:32:42Kantojärvi Kimmo1:16:54
    618FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+3:33:32Veijo Esso Laamanen1:49:38
    619FINOutotec (1401)+3:33:45Marko Lahtinen1:21:22
    620FINHakuliset (703)+3:34:01Laura Hakulinen1:37:26
    621FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:34:10Ida Kinnunen1:31:07
    622FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:34:16Aarno Lehtoruusu1:55:15
    623FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:34:24Elias Tikkanen1:05:13
    624FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:35:36Veijo Rissanen1:25:04
    625FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:35:55Pekka Pietilä1:20:46
    626FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:36:28Jarkko Pöllänen1:26:32
    627FINNastolan Terä (475)+3:36:32Oskari Myllykangas1:38:26
    628FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:36:45Ville Klem1:12:27
    629FINEränaali (988)+3:36:56Harri Salo1:12:16
    630FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:37:37Jari Malminen1:29:29
    631FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:37:40Jarkko Kauppinen1:27:52
    632FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:37:58Eetu Nykänen1:13:45
    633FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:38:03Jussi Napola1:11:37
    634FINFujitsu (573)+3:38:05Tami Tarkiainen1:32:17
    635ESTOK TON (466)+3:38:11Mart Ostra1:19:51
    636FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:38:16Ritva Partanen1:19:47
    637FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:38:31Jyri Mäkiranta1:29:57
    638FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:39:22Eero Kärkkäinen1:20:17
    639FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:39:24Janina Donner1:03:17
    640LATBriksnis (656)+3:39:25Kristaps Epners1:07:32
    641FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:39:30Erkki Kari1:39:55
    642USAOUSA (1509)+3:39:32Julia Doubson1:10:39
    643FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:40:04Jukka Pohjola1:12:26
    644FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:40:11Jyri Siivonen1:52:57
    645LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:40:17Juris Varess1:31:25
    646FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:40:24Timo Rinne1:14:58
    647FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (531)+3:40:39Kari Vainio1:33:18
    648FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:40:45Mikko Vesisenaho1:19:38
    649FINSettiäijät (480)+3:40:52Rami Haapala1:41:31
    650FINIitin Pyrintö (523)+3:40:55Ilkka Koskelainen1:26:33
    651LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:41:02Evija Livina1:29:42
    652FINPäijät-Rasti (489)+3:41:05Hannu Harkola1:42:07
    653FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:41:05Heikki Kivikko1:29:01
    654FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362)+3:41:08Iiro Joutsen1:25:29
    655FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:41:11Satu Asikainen1:01:06
    656FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:41:22Jarkko Hilme1:25:59
    657FINIisu (662)+3:41:47Antti Välikangas1:41:07
    658FINEpilän Esa (520)+3:41:52Taavi Salmela1:42:03
    659FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:42:00Kari Turunen1:32:30
    660FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (571)+3:42:22Markku Teittinen1:45:55
    661FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:42:25Markku Kylmälä1:30:13
    662FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:42:31Marika Kurri1:30:23
    663FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:43:27Sami Nisonen1:19:29
    664FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:43:45Mikko Jalli1:39:55
    665FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:44:02Pyry Viberg1:47:57
    666FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:44:08Hanna Peltomäki1:33:16
    667NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:44:13Harald Eik1:14:17
    668FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:44:23VIlle Riihimäki1:13:21
    669FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:45:02Peter Sjöholm1:14:07
    670FINLynx 5 (477)+3:45:07Klaus Kuusi1:22:10
    671FINYlä-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:45:09Simo Ruokolainen1:20:44
    672FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:45:15Kari Partanen1:18:00
    673FINLauttakylän Luja (522)+3:45:21Tero Kynäslahti1:17:21
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:45:21Matti Harju1:18:46
    675FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:45:23Toni Karjalainen1:11:51
    676FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:45:24Jarno Rutanen1:17:19
    677FINHRUP (983)+3:45:27Terhi Huovinen1:10:34
    678FINNilsiän Nujakka (1076)+3:45:30Aimo Partanen1:11:36
    679FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:45:30Petteri Blomqvist1:12:22
    680FINViVi Master (1490)+3:45:47pekka kemppi1:07:17
    681FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541)+3:45:52Antto Heino1:39:18
    682FINJoensuun metsäylioppilaat (580)+3:45:55Viivi Valkonen1:23:00
    683FINJyrkkä Kerake (728)+3:45:57Jussi PI Salonen1:17:55
    684FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:45:57Ville Männistö1:26:06
    685FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:46:13Juha Kylliäinen1:11:14
    686FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:46:21Risto Sirola1:30:30
    687FINKuusiston Jylhä (657)+3:46:54Arto Nousiainen1:35:31
    688FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:47:22Aki Rauhansalo1:17:39
    689FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:47:27Vesa Kätkä1:23:38
    690FINThinkers (912)+3:47:48Sanna Lankinen1:41:02
    691FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (612)+3:47:56Juhani Tarvainen1:29:58
    692FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:48:47Ensio Lakanen1:16:07
    693FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (990)+3:48:51Olli Rytsölä1:30:24
    694FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:48:58Teemu Moilanen1:21:44
    695SWEVästerås SOK 2 (829)+3:49:05Hanna Sundström1:24:31
    696FINTeam Lost (566)+3:49:35Onni Kumpulainen1:34:38
    697FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731)+3:49:42Reetu Inkilä1:05:59
    698FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:49:43Paavo Hänninen1:45:39
    699FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:49:49Jukka Virtanen1:50:42
    700FINEndurance (788)+3:50:07Juha Säämänen1:42:04
    701FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:50:09Arttu Pihlainen1:27:07
    702FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:50:14Saana Suutari1:36:20
    703FINeLadies (685)+3:50:37Astra Francke1:15:44
    704FINKartankiertäjät (850)+3:50:58Jani Heikkilä1:22:06
    705FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:51:35Timo Valtanen1:21:25
    706FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:51:43Jyrki Itkonen1:21:38
    707FINHerraseura (708)+3:51:56Atte Jantunen1:29:55
    708FINKyrös-Rasti (635)+3:52:32Seppo Suutarla1:46:50
    709FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:52:42Dennis Florström1:10:17
    710FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:52:43Hanne Kolehmainen1:19:42
    711FINNavi 7 (693)+3:53:33Milka Viita1:12:13
    712FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:53:52Jukka Kangasniemi1:26:35
    713FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (804)+3:54:08Toni Jauhiainen1:22:05
    714FINTeam Azure (705)+3:54:11Oula Maijala1:21:35
    715FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:54:14Joonas Likander1:31:54
    716UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:54:37ANDRII HRABOVSKYI1:32:10
    717FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (782)+3:54:42Ari Varamäki1:19:50
    718FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:54:47Marjo Mäkitalo1:40:19
    719FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567)+3:54:56Arttu Retva1:37:32
    720FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:55:00Pekka Leskinen1:30:58
    721FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:55:49Tuula Sinkkonen1:12:11
    722FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:55:54Perttu Heikkilä1:16:22
    723FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:55:58Riitta Niinimäki1:26:46
    724FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:55:59Sami Rissanen1:14:41
    725FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (754)+3:56:26Raimo Mäenpää2:06:56
    726FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:56:40Kauno Mourujärvi1:18:20
    727FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:56:56Topi Jaakola1:38:56
    728FINSK Salla (896)+3:57:01Pasi Jussila1:38:57
    729FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:57:12Toni Jumeri1:23:05
    730FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:57:17Kati Happonen1:25:37
    731FINFuturice (1047)+3:57:20Ilkka Poutanen1:28:56
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569)+3:57:21Joonas Kuisma1:34:17
    733FINRastihaukat (739)+3:57:23Stephan Witick1:19:21
    734FINTornator (750)+3:57:32Tapio Suutarla1:36:45
    735FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (824)+3:57:53Ulla Silventoinen1:16:49
    736GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:58:02Alice Bedwell1:22:42
    737FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:58:03Jorma Jolanki1:45:27
    738FINLimingan Niittykärpät (1104)+3:58:09Saara Lukkarinen1:20:39
    739FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:58:13Timo Auvinen1:27:53
    740FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:58:15Pentti Markkunen1:18:37
    741NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:58:17Ådne Bredesen1:25:42
    742FINCadpool (1135)+3:58:24Hanna Uusikartano1:25:46
    743FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:58:25Torbjörn Wiklund1:09:44
    744FINTurska (909)+3:58:25Jussi Malinen1:35:14
    745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:58:26Kalle Huttunen1:14:03
    746FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:58:27Toni Saikkonen1:19:33
    747FINTurun Eränkävijät (1026)+3:58:28Arto Kastman1:15:55
    748FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:58:29Topi Rantalainen1:17:20
    749FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:58:35Antti Juntunen1:33:01
    750FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:58:36JP Salmela1:11:56
    751FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:58:43Heikki Termonen1:41:17
    752FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (625)+3:58:52Kai Mutka1:31:57
    753FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:58:53Simo Järvelä1:29:57
    754FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:58:58Ilkka Riikola1:25:16
    755FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:59:04Kyösti Halonen1:13:26
    756FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:59:04Ismo Rantanen1:26:59
    757FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+3:59:07Jani Laaksonen1:54:01
    758FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:59:15Tuomas Markkula1:56:42
    759FINNeliveto (803)+3:59:17Pekka Simula1:41:07
    760FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:59:26Juho Torkkel1:32:45
    761FINIivolan Team (636)+3:59:43Petri Väänänen1:15:26
    762FINEDX (1494)+3:59:45Jari Myllärinen1:16:14
    763FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:59:47Matti Saarenpää1:30:02
    764FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+4:00:09Heikki Andersson1:49:17
    765FINKTTO (1554)+4:00:16Laura Ylikoski1:35:03
    766FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (879)+4:00:52Panu Ovaska1:15:25
    767FINFTA 2 (1342)+4:01:19Toini Valmari1:46:09
    768FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:01:49Roosa Lassila1:14:42
    769FINTamrock (1081)+4:01:57Jarmo Rantanen1:28:01
    770FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+4:01:58Matti Gustaffson1:32:36
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+4:02:01Aki Saranen1:35:29
    772LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+4:02:40Pauls Johansens1:11:20
    773FINSukK 83 (456)+4:02:51Antti Kutinlahti1:19:17
    774FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+4:02:53Heidi Solonen1:22:38
    775FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:02:58Ilkka Voutilainen1:21:24
    776FINHellanmaan Teräs (398)+4:03:12Ilkka Pajula1:52:36
    777FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+4:03:20Antti Manninen1:29:01
    778FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+4:03:21Mikael Laakso1:57:26
    779FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:03:38Koskenvuo Leo1:23:01
    780FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+4:03:45Risto Salovaara1:24:27
    781SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:03:49Henrik Wallerman1:33:43
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+4:04:07Roope Tanskala1:37:39
    783ESTOK Vöru (207)+4:04:12Indrek Kuusk1:37:19
    784FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+4:04:30Kalle Rantala1:44:39
    785FINLappeen Siniset (787)+4:05:19Timo Ekholm1:19:08
    786FINWonkamiehet (915)+4:05:25Petteri Tuovinen1:21:50
    787FINNCS Sport (748)+4:05:27Simo Honkanen1:20:23
    788FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+4:05:28Veikko Myyryläinen1:41:01
    789FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+4:05:30Tiina Paavola1:26:05
    790FINOlvastin Tana (886)+4:05:31Jarkko Kumpulainen1:35:34
    791FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+4:05:44Eero Pulkkinen1:29:44
    792FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:05:56Saku Suuriniemi1:23:01
    793FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:05:59Hannu Salo1:28:10
    794FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (677)+4:05:59Mika Pätilä1:44:28
    795FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (730)+4:06:07Heikki Sandström1:24:35
    796FINHäröt Lampaat (474)+4:06:11Esa Kiiski1:26:42
    797FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+4:06:27Mikko Anttonen1:46:01
    798FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+4:07:14Milko Warinowski1:24:01
    799FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+4:07:17Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen1:39:06
    800FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:07:22Antti Kuparinen1:30:39
    801FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:07:43Antti Laine1:43:14
    802FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:07:47Vesa Heikkola1:31:30
    803FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+4:07:55Lauri Mustonen1:42:09
    804FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:07:56Arto Pesonen1:33:20
    805FINPörssi ry (1395)+4:07:58Laura Janhunen1:26:24
    806FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:09:02Simo Kuisma1:21:41
    807FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+4:09:07Roni Nevala1:29:51
    808FINPönttövuoren Peikot (906)+4:09:10Jaakko Raento1:47:50
    809FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+4:09:11Pekka Rantala1:53:11
    810FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:10:16Veli-Kalle Pajunpää1:40:02
    811SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+4:10:17Jonas Sjöblom1:36:49
    812FINOK Kristina (497)+4:10:19Kjell Utfolk1:41:09
    813FINIK Örnen (966)+4:10:34Otto Pietilä1:23:44
    814FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+4:10:57Päivi Malmi1:09:04
    815FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:11:04Veli-Matti Rantio1:36:46
    816FINRastipukit (479)+4:11:06Petteri Savolainen1:26:05
    817FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (688)+4:11:08Harri Lehtonen1:46:46
    818FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+4:11:12Miika Alhonen1:44:22
    819FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:11:18John Laukka1:17:50
    820FINTP Industrials (917)+4:11:42Santeri Vauhkonen1:38:48
    821FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:11:50Pentti Malinen1:31:52
    822FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:11:53Esko Salminen1:26:48
    823FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:12:09Asko Istolahti1:29:28
    824FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:12:12Mikko Maunumäki1:24:55
    825FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:13:31Sami Linna1:38:01
    826FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398)+4:13:58Olli Kujansuu1:28:33
    827LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:14:04Guntars Andersons1:29:48
    828FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (999)+4:14:13Jouko Iso-Markku1:43:01
    829FINVTT (767)+4:14:15Jussi Mutanen1:23:04
    830FINSolf IK (496)+4:14:18Kaj Stenvall1:30:54
    831FINDigita (1206)+4:14:19Antti Sallila1:34:01
    832FINFTA (954)+4:14:24Petri Leino1:31:46
    833FINcloudriven.fi (907)+4:14:24Jose Curry1:28:29
    834FINPelikassit (430)+4:14:38Harri Mäenalanen1:46:46
    835FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:14:47Seppo Repo1:33:01
    836FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:14:58Ismo Ojala1:22:28
    837FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (747)+4:15:15Jari Lahtinen1:17:35
    838FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1089)+4:15:27Ilpo Pietiläinen1:18:36
    839FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+4:15:43Tiina Ala-Nissilä1:44:56
    840FINSweco (817)+4:15:46Tuomo Miettinen1:20:33
    841FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:16:07Heikki Korva1:32:33
    842FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:16:35Aapo Latvajärvi1:35:47
    843FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:16:37Tarmo Salmi1:50:36
    844FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:16:39Jaakko Karjamäki1:36:23
    845FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:16:53Janne Kananen1:22:06
    846FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:16:53Martti Vanala1:41:09
    847FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:17:17Elina Järnefelt1:42:46
    848FINKorpisoturit (643)+4:17:20Jussi Kokkila1:45:52
    849FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:17:36Nelly Sopanen1:14:03
    850FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:17:50Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:27:14
    851FINLandis+Gyr (813)+4:17:56Marko Koivikko2:06:22
    852FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:18:00Kimmo Leppänen1:39:47
    853FINOK KPO (761)+4:18:44Niklas Wingren1:46:35
    854FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:18:52Arvi Tommila1:24:16
    855FINMacGregor (1535)+4:19:08Juha Ratia1:16:38
    856FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:19:12Terho Maja2:06:42
    857ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:19:20Rose Kowalski1:22:04
    858FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:19:32Ida Meriläinen1:30:45
    859FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:19:37Sauli Tuomaala1:42:04
    860FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:20:06Kirsi Viitanen1:31:03
    861FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:20:39Pia Nyman1:32:49
    862FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:20:56Lauri Itkonen1:08:04
    863FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:20:58Petri Hirvonen1:38:28
    864FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:21:17Matti Valta1:36:37
    865FINKonserni (873)+4:21:18Ilari Leinonen1:43:42
    866FINValtra (764)+4:21:21Tommi Pitenius1:52:24
    867FINSuur-Savon Sähkö (1393)+4:21:25Jorma Pöntinen1:48:47
    868FINMetsäklusteri (951)+4:21:29Reivo Järvenpää1:45:05
    869FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:21:33Timo Kulmala1:19:27
    870FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:21:51Olli Harju1:22:55
    871FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:22:16Eetu Mylläri1:37:14
    872FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:22:18Toni Turu1:24:50
    873FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:22:28Valtteri Peltomäki1:31:07
    874FINTukes (920)+4:22:35Heikki Penttinen1:30:48
    875FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:22:42Olavi Savolainen1:49:09
    876FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:22:51Lauri Hyvönen1:42:57
    877FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:23:00Rune Lundgren1:23:53
    878FINOP (857)+4:25:27Jari Pussinen1:46:18
    879FIN007Hyyppä (650)+4:25:29Esko Hyyppä1:48:52
    880FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:25:45Kalevi Lepo1:32:03
    881FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (525)+4:25:52Simo Kangasaho1:40:27
    882FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:25:54Hanna Kerkola1:50:51
    883FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+4:27:18Jukka Leppänen1:40:47
    884FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:27:41Mikael Järvinen1:32:29
    885SWESkarpnäcks OL (412)+4:27:54Vera Rolfsson1:41:00
    886FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:27:58Sipi Erkkilä1:44:35
    887FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:28:38Joonas Kuusivaara1:56:14
    888FINDentina (1131)+4:28:56Sinita Räsänen1:40:18
    889FINTT226 (629)+4:29:15Marko Toorikka1:40:35
    890FINSito (1009)+4:29:18Tuomas Turku2:18:52
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+4:29:34Samuli Törmälä1:33:04
    892FINRastiaasit (933)+4:29:40Olli Ruokonen1:32:38
    893FINHal Bro (830)+4:29:45Asko Kinnala1:35:18
    894FINJärvenpään Palo (729)+4:29:50Lasse Kervinen1:09:40
    895FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:29:54Micke Bondas1:45:10
    896FINTelko (1531)+4:29:55Ari Virtanen1:45:32
    897FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:29:58Jarkko Kivikoski1:38:48
    898FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:30:01Kaj Holmberg1:45:23
    899FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926)+4:30:08Jyrki Vendelin1:45:00
    900FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:30:17Anton Pentinpuro1:19:36
    901FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:30:25Pentti Vaittinen1:43:05
    902FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:30:28Riikka Pöntinen1:49:08
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:30:43Jouni Savelainen1:08:00
    904FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969)+4:30:45Pasi Virta1:52:19
    905FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:30:46Mauri Finnilä1:39:44
    906FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:30:46Vesa Tiainen1:40:58
    907FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:30:49Valtteri Halonen1:41:15
    908FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1218)+4:30:49Petri Karhapää1:36:49
    909FINTeam EK Syksissä (700)+4:30:56Jani Saranen1:30:55
    910FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:31:29Heikki Lappalainen1:29:20
    911FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:31:30Juha Kärmeniemi1:45:40
    912ESTOK West (570)+4:31:45Mattias Blehner1:28:21
    913ESTBona Fide (682)+4:32:22Heiki Savitsch1:25:12
    914FINKops (1102)+4:32:32Ari Pakarinen1:32:37
    915FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:32:56Timo Pirtilä1:14:36
    916FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:32:58Henna Reponen1:50:18
    917FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:33:06Maria Heikkilä1:39:54
    918FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:33:19Lauri Laine1:32:04
    919FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:33:30Osmo Kiiski1:24:07
    920FINKunto Kaverit (995)+4:33:59Marko Pesonen1:47:36
    921FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:34:03Oscar Aren1:28:00
    922FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:34:03Pekka Hilke1:49:56
    923FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+4:34:20Joni Pitkänen1:38:43
    924FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:34:45Kati Nynäs1:31:15
    925FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:34:51Anu Sintonen1:35:06
    926FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:34:52Esa Haaranen1:21:38
    927FINNavi 6 (774)+4:34:54Juha Pekonen1:40:20
    928FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:35:43Jani Vuorinen1:44:14
    929FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:36:04Kari Tuomola1:40:30
    930FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:36:05Miro Talvitie1:29:51
    931FINPäälliköt (958)+4:36:21Liisa Sinisammal1:37:46
    932FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:36:21Samuli Hietaoja1:35:01
    933FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (777)+4:36:54Jani Alinikula1:29:19
    934FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:37:11Keijo Mörsky1:47:54
    935FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+4:37:33Johanna Gustafsson1:42:13
    936FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:37:57Erkki Oinaskallio1:36:08
    937FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:38:01Saara Hanhela1:51:43
    938FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:39:11Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:32:23
    939FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:39:21Mari Torri-Tuominen1:27:08
    940FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+4:39:31Marinella Himari2:13:41
    941FINSK Samperi (874)+4:39:34Ilona Ilvonen1:41:30
    942FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:39:38Helena Jumppanen1:32:59
    943FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:39:50Vesa Talonpoika2:01:12
    944FINMetsä Board Kyro (1526)+4:40:09Janne Jylhä1:32:49
    945FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:40:13Outi Lappi1:21:30
    946FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1450)+4:40:13Ville Villman1:26:16
    947FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568)+4:40:16Ari Kinnunen2:04:57
    948FINDatactica (1073)+4:40:20Elina Hossi1:21:59
    949FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:40:21Sanna Kuikka1:33:23
    950FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:40:25Pekka Matilainen1:31:24
    951FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:40:51Simo Savolainen1:37:51
    952FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:40:52Antti Halonen1:35:19
    953FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:40:56Timo Tuominen2:17:34
    954FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (608)+4:41:03Kimmo Jalonen1:41:13
    955FINKananpojat (916)+4:41:28Risto Kiljunen1:41:37
    956FINMaasillat (982)+4:41:31Rita Maasilta1:43:03
    957FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:41:40Mikko Yliselä1:42:16
    958FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1247)+4:42:21Frans Seppälä1:29:30
    959FINNavi 5 (791)+4:42:34Timo Mouhu1:26:35
    960FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:42:53Sami Eerola1:27:11
    961FINTurun Visat (498)+4:43:11Jeremy Palmer1:21:19
    962FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:43:18Timo Toivonen1:25:32
    963FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (887)+4:43:44Tapio Paalanen1:16:31
    964FINPVJJK (1600)+4:44:20Jussi Komulainen1:14:33
    965FINOP 2 (892)+4:44:42Antti Jussi Niemelä1:33:56
    966FINJohn Deere (715)+4:44:55Antti Tanskanen2:11:10
    967FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:45:08Jouni Loisa1:29:05
    968FINSPYMS (778)+4:45:28Timo Virtanen2:00:00
    969FINOK77 5 (868)+4:45:36Jarmo Kankkunen1:41:48
    970FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:46:04Petri Rissanen1:14:00
    971NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (848)+4:46:17Simen Graff1:24:56
    972FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:46:19Antti Ali-Laurila2:01:06
    973FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:47:38Eveliina Peltola1:23:42
    974FINPöydän ympärys (1519)+4:47:38Iidamari Korhonen1:36:48
    975FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:47:45Keijo Ruotsalainen1:38:09
    976FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:47:50Tuomas Alanne1:52:41
    977FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:47:57Timo Piironen1:29:47
    978FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:48:00Martti Huusko1:42:15
    979FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:48:02Tapio Ojala1:30:03
    980FINsalparasti (1235)+4:48:07Tomi Anttila1:20:43
    981FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:48:09Minna Koivula1:32:30
    982FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:49:00Veli-Matti Jukkola1:43:25
    983FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1033)+4:49:08Veikko Ahtiainen1:50:59
    984FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:49:22Pertti Hartikainen1:56:37
    985FINNastolan Terä 2 (529)+4:50:01Hannu Nieminen1:51:19
    986FINHönöt SK (1051)+4:51:07Frans Nyberg1:43:11
    987FINLounapartio (1161)+4:51:10Severi Kajan1:41:17
    988FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:51:11Risto Pelkonen1:36:11
    989FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:51:11Ilkka Niemi1:50:13
    990FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:51:13Joakim Homback1:12:53
    991FINRaTro (905)+4:51:15Pietu Parikka1:56:17
    992FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:52:01Paavo Rönkkö1:30:44
    993FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+4:52:18Kaj Tienvieri1:58:07
    994FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:52:22Mikko Numminen1:42:23
    995FINRasti/C (1415)+4:52:23Erik Erola1:42:55
    996FINCADS Team (1226)+4:52:46Jari Koivunen1:37:16
    997FINEpilän Esa 2 (1223)+4:53:45Jukka Viitanen1:25:22
    998FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:53:46Viljami Halla1:32:02
    999FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:53:50Lasse Aalto1:41:21
    1000FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:54:03Jaakko Rämö1:25:54
    1001FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:54:07Seppo Laitinen1:14:10
    1002FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:54:10Hanna Hakuli1:32:28
    1003FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:54:19Harri Tolvanen1:54:29
    1004FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:54:27Kati Kettunen1:57:29
    1005FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:54:45Teemu Varonen1:40:52
    1006FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1050)+4:54:47Arttu Sankari2:04:16
    1007FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:54:52Jussi Tiainen1:39:33
    1008FINOK minne (1521)+4:54:56Hanna-Riitta Salminen2:26:22
    1009FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:55:02Sebastian Kulkula1:41:51
    1010FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:55:19Pekka Keisanen1:40:59
    1011FINKalvolan Keihäs (471)+4:55:25Heikki Aumo1:45:23
    1012FINPäässä Viiraa (763)+4:55:42Mika Paakkunainen2:01:32
    1013FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:55:43Harri Vaara1:33:29
    1014FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:56:10Petteri Korhonen1:23:05
    1015FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:56:15Jeremias Ritvanen2:12:02
    1016FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (1293)+4:56:16Heikki Vilhonen1:21:24
    1017FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:56:28Pieti Kannala1:43:30
    1018FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:56:28Juha Lappalainen1:24:53
    1019FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:56:29Arttu Hyyrynen1:44:48
    1020FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:56:37Arto Inkala2:24:10
    1021FINNabla (794)+4:56:42Katri Leppäniemi1:56:34
    1022FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:57:01Lasse Lindroth2:28:23
    1023FINKorona (1124)+4:57:16Matti Kajala1:54:37
    1024FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:57:34Mika Välkki1:36:21
    1025FINSerkkujen yö (1027)+4:57:43Ilkka Valjakka1:26:02
    1026FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:57:49Tina Collan-Weber1:33:08
    1027FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:57:54Alexey Altukhov1:41:54
    1028FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:57:57Riikka Siivola1:45:12
    1029FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:58:03Niko Kauppinen1:52:34
    1030LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:58:12Guna Mangusa1:49:20
    1031FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:58:21Marko Jylhänlehto1:50:02
    1032FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:58:28Kauko Salonen1:34:11
    1033FINArk United (746)+4:58:35Clotilde Leriche1:34:45
    1034FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:58:49Lenni Väisänen1:27:31
    1035FINPaha Rasti (664)+4:58:57Reima Mäkiranta1:51:46
    1036FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101)+4:59:05Tapio Ahopelto2:30:51
    1037FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+4:59:13Minna Elovaara1:48:55
    1038FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:59:13Seppo Lehtimäki1:40:54
    1039FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:59:13Hannu Heiskanen1:30:11
    1040FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:59:14Jarmo Honkanen1:27:32
    1041FINESOn seniorit (1345)+4:59:16Tommi Mäki2:16:00
    1042FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:59:19Janne Holmia1:38:39
    1043FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:59:20Mikael Hanhilahti1:41:48
    1044FINTupifast (910)+4:59:21Ossi Suhonen1:44:29
    1045FINQvantel (1445)+4:59:22Mika Kukkonen1:56:17
    1046FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:59:23Matias Karvinen1:34:07
    1047FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:59:23Antti Hartikainen1:46:28
    1048FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:59:24Ari Kallio1:52:58
    1049FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:59:24Jussi Huotilainen1:46:36
    1050FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:59:25Ilari Kosonen1:45:44
    1051FINNavi 8 (931)+4:59:26Heikki Valkonen2:00:02
    1052FINOulun Reipas (789)+4:59:27Kauko Myllymaa2:09:42
    1053FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+4:59:29Esko Väisänen2:01:42
    1054FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532)+4:59:30Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:45:12
    1055FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (634)+5:00:01Pekka Kotamäki1:23:51
    1056FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+5:00:20Mikko Pekkanen1:35:27
    1057FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112)+5:01:08Harri Ovaska1:30:17
    1058FINTurengin RC (551)+5:01:42Sami Aaltonen2:00:48
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+5:01:51Matti Heikinheimo1:56:35
    1060FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:01:54Jorma Lappalainen1:52:42
    1061FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:02:06Johanna Kauppinen1:35:46
    1062FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+5:02:06Raimo Seppänen2:17:12
    1063FINRyttylän Visa (1070)+5:02:17Pekka Salonen1:49:04
    1064FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:02:36Sanna Hämäläinen1:08:47
    1065FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:02:40Niko Hemminki1:30:19
    1066FINÅF (1021)+5:02:49Petri Huotari1:52:00
    1067FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1129)+5:02:50Antti Tamminen1:32:12
    1068FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:02:51Jarkko Jyrhämä1:31:56
    1069SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:02:55Sofie Redtzer1:36:57
    1070FINNokian Torpedo (980)+5:02:57Veera Kangaspunta1:31:06
    1071FINOscar Software (1043)+5:02:59Markku Virtanen2:33:07
    1072FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:03:13Raimo Majuri1:47:46
    1073FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+5:03:20Pentti Niemi2:27:36
    1074FINGauss-Krüger (1418)+5:03:53Jorma Tolonen1:17:52
    1075FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:03:57Pertti Heinikangas1:24:47
    1076FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+5:03:58Tuukka Kosola1:42:50
    1077FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:04:00Toikka Janne1:36:53
    1078FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:04:12Emma Ojala1:58:40
    1079FINRastin Pojat (1406)+5:04:25Ilkka Turpiainen1:45:05
    1080FINTeam SOSE (1078)+5:04:30Pirjo Sohlo1:49:46
    1081FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+5:04:34Anne Rasku2:07:39
    1082FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+5:04:41Tapio Väänänen1:57:23
    1083FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:04:53Markus Ritola1:32:59
    1084FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:04:55Lassi Hirvonen1:30:31
    1085FINKöntit (823)+5:05:09Kimmo Lindholm1:39:05
    1086FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:05:36Juha Tervola1:48:38
    1087NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:05:49Torbjörn Nörbech2:46:34
    1088FINRastisudit (1162)+5:06:23Timo Laakso2:28:45
    1089FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+5:06:28Arto Kiiskinen1:55:13
    1090FINJuuan Jänne 2 (801)+5:06:53Reima Ovaskainen1:26:39
    1091FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:07:05Markku Hämäläinen2:24:18
    1092FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1237)+5:07:44Riina Ilomäki1:41:50
    1093FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:07:45Jukka Sopanen1:36:09
    1094FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:07:46Tuomas Hyttinen1:38:29
    1095FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:09:26Esa Kautto1:37:46
    1096FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:09:39Petteri Kettunen2:04:49
    1097FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1049)+5:09:54Raine Jussinmäki2:28:15
    1098FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:10:01Anu Laine1:25:23
    1099FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+5:10:56Jouko Niinimäki2:23:57
    1100FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:11:01Reino Hemmilä1:32:21
    1101FINVänkypannu (802)+5:11:02Tuomas Pesonen1:29:12
    1102FINLeppävaaran Sisu (854)+5:11:08Leena Noromaa1:32:36
    1103FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:11:09Sami Hiirola1:40:39
    1104FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:11:10Anne Leinonen1:36:54
    1105FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:11:29Pasi Jokela1:41:49
    1106FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:11:29Jari Tuviala1:26:48
    1107FINVeikkaus (800)+5:11:39Markus Heikkilä1:09:22
    1108FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (901)+5:11:41Jaakko Käyhkö1:39:36
    1109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+5:12:17Mikko Lääperi2:09:45
    1110FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (904)+5:12:42Juhani Ahola1:44:54
    1111FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:12:49Risto Kuusela1:30:24
    1112FINEricsson SK (939)+5:12:52Hannu Vainiomäki2:15:26
    1113FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:13:12Mikko Parjanne1:33:39
    1114FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:14:05Jukka Laine2:03:00
    1115FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:14:43Esko Taipalus1:30:51
    1116FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:15:04Voitto Valtanen1:36:43
    1117FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:15:05Vesa Laitila2:01:26
    1118GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:15:30Simon St Leger-Harris2:12:43
    1119FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111)+5:16:10Poppis Suomela1:19:35
    1120FINTytöt (1556)+5:16:13Emmi Kaalimaa1:25:35
    1121FINToiska (810)+5:16:57Olli Mustajoki1:03:31
    1122FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:18:05Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:51:44
    1123FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:18:15Jorma Pesonen1:29:49
    1124FINMöbiuksen matka (1327)+5:18:53Roger Wanamo1:36:38
    1125FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1217)+5:19:06Kuivalainen Hanna1:39:59
    1126FINRejlers (1265)+5:19:11Kari Mihailov1:48:23
    1127FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:19:17Erkki Mattila1:41:43
    1128FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:19:19Nikolai Votshenko1:46:47
    1129FINJälkijäristys (1400)+5:19:22Milla Maijala1:27:07
    1130FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:19:22Anni Tanskanen1:27:00
    1131FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1309)+5:20:42Henri Vaittinen1:55:34
    1132FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1126)+5:22:34Katarina Matikkala1:56:35
    1133FINP-KR (459)+5:22:46Niko Keronen1:28:38
    1134FINNordenskiölds Orienterare (1323)+5:23:36Katri Aaltonen2:13:34
    1135FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (899)+5:23:41Samuli Saarikko2:08:23
    1136FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:23:49Hannu Majamaa1:53:13
    1137FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:24:07Saara Kaikkonen1:52:05
    1138GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:24:35Ronan Cleary1:28:30
    1139FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:24:42Eero Viikki1:40:31
    1140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:24:57Kimmo Heinonen1:38:20
    1141FINPYVMM (742)+5:25:31Miikka Kelo1:36:25
    1142FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:25:31Sixten Krook2:05:34
    1143FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:25:34Juhani Hakomäki1:35:46
    1144FINLekapojat (1560)+5:25:36Lehtiniemi Niko2:00:53
    1145FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:25:48Heidi Seitavuo1:53:04
    1146FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:25:51Jarkko Böhm3:02:22
    1147FINKotipojat (950)+5:26:24Antti Väisänen2:38:13
    1148FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+5:26:27Kari Määttä2:16:57
    1149FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:26:37Jari Timonen1:34:27
    1150FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:26:50Seppo Paasonen3:29:34
    1151FINME Pummit (1287)+5:28:48Juha Ala-Mursula1:44:55
    1152FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (781)+5:28:56Mikko Nurmo1:06:52
    1153LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:30:27Aleksandrs Knazevs1:36:29
    1154FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1010)+5:31:26Janne Pekkala2:15:54
    1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:31:34Petteri Viramo1:35:51
    1156FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:31:45Aki Piipponen1:39:55
    1157FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:32:30Antti Kuljukka1:35:55
    1158FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:32:38Kaj Lindell1:30:46
    1159FINDroit (1366)+5:32:39Vesa Pasanen1:40:38
    1160FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:32:47Anssi Sepponen1:32:55
    1161FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:32:54Jarmo Lylynperä2:10:40
    1162FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:33:06Veikko Rannikko2:14:21
    1163FINKilon Kipinät (1240)+5:33:45Elina Rauhala1:23:17
    1164FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:35:10Elisa Mäkelä2:02:32
    1165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:35:15Erkki Latvasto1:46:11
    1166FINLets get LOST (957)+5:35:50Jukka Haavisto1:20:35
    1167FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:37:02Lotta Råberg1:18:32
    1168FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:37:06Timo Lindsten2:37:29
    1169FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:37:22Pekka Peltonen1:36:53
    1170FINMetsä Forest (1158)+5:38:15Reijo Yrjölä1:59:51
    1171FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:38:21Tarmo Kokko1:30:31
    1172FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:38:37Hannu Salomäki1:33:56
    1173FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:38:39Jorma Luoma2:24:01
    1174FINOK Terjärv 2 (1031)+5:38:40Patrick Forsbacka2:58:49
    1175FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:39:07Laura Jakobsson1:26:26
    1176FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:39:16Eero Syrjälä1:45:10
    1177FINPetäjä 246 (1336)+5:39:25Hilma Mäkitalo2:07:44
    1178FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:40:16Ari Nieminen1:13:11
    1179FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:41:22Ilkka Forsman2:00:59
    1180FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+5:41:37Antte Vuosku2:10:04
    1181FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:42:18Vesa Kontturi1:49:38
    1182FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:43:17Erkki Karppanen2:04:01
    1183FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:43:42Aino Koskivirta1:40:14
    1184FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:44:15jussi varis1:57:42
    1185FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:44:22Lauri Ämmälä1:59:31
    1186FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:44:43Tuulikki Lakka1:50:41
    1187DENStronger Together (895)+5:44:46Jussi Tienhaara1:46:02
    1188FINNärpes OK 2 (645)+5:44:48Lucas Mylläri1:49:42
    1189FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:44:51Sami Nylund1:30:22
    1190FINJukolauta (1564)+5:45:05Jussi Räsänen1:46:28
    1191FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:45:08Eeva Lindström2:17:53
    1192FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569)+5:45:20Suvi Viljaranta1:44:30
    1193FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (395)+5:45:37Mauri Vuorenmaa2:52:15
    1194FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:45:38Saara Asmundela1:27:53
    1195FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:46:34Anne Toukonen2:15:26
    1196FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229)+5:46:37Seppo Salomaa1:37:04
    1197FINPörssi ry 2 (1559)+5:46:58Petri Tolonen1:33:43
    1198FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:47:00Minna Pelkonen1:37:33
    1199FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:48:11Timo Kaskinen1:41:18
    1200FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:48:25Suvi Närvänen2:29:59
    1201FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+5:49:49Tuomas Tarkkanen1:38:40
    1202FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:50:06Janne Turunen1:49:24
    1203FINSeNaatti (1443)+5:50:15Juha Lemström2:04:03
    1204FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:51:10Aarne Hurskainen1:23:36
    1205FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+5:51:39Kimmo Mäki1:48:36
    1206FINMessäntähen (1280)+5:52:27Keijo Karhukorpi1:34:09
    1207FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:52:39Risto Koivula1:30:55
    1208FINPuskasilimät OK (1518)+5:53:42Mikko Räsänen1:24:16
    1209FINKarjalan Käki (1561)+5:53:43Ringa Remes2:01:18
    1210FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:53:47Pekka Yli-Juuti2:10:41
    1211FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1080)+5:53:52Eero Brännare1:24:22
    1212FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+5:53:55Asko Taura1:53:45
    1213FINCSC (1110)+5:55:28Pekka Muhonen1:58:59
    1214FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:55:37Reetta Harmaja1:37:37
    1215FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414)+5:55:41Heikki Silvennoinen1:55:34
    1216FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+5:55:43Risto Iivonen1:49:33
    1217FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+5:55:54Pertti Purmonen2:13:47
    1218FINJäreä (1492)+5:56:05Maija Hakala1:51:49
    1219FINSyvä pummi (1167)+5:56:07 Roine|1:54:05
    1220FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:56:09Tuukka Piipponen1:35:24
    1221FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+5:56:13Jussi Lehtosalo2:13:35
    1222FINMetos (963)+5:56:21Timo Lehikoinen1:36:55
    1223FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+5:56:38Joonas Jussila1:58:46
    1224FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:56:58Ari Virekunnas1:31:59
    1225FINLostBoys (1286)+5:57:33Markus Roni1:36:02
    1226FINPuutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:58:08Timo Hongisto1:24:00
    1227FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:58:46Joonas Varso1:35:03
    1228FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+5:59:19Tuomas Laitinen1:52:08
    1229FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+6:00:36Lasse Miettinen2:01:40
    1230FINSulzer (1160)+6:00:38Kasperi Salonen2:09:03
    1231FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+6:00:39Jere Laakkonen2:08:46
    1232FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+6:00:53Fredrik Sundelin1:47:57
    1233FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+6:01:31Pekka Jäppinen1:46:12
    1234FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+6:01:39Kaisa Kurvinen1:52:56
    1235FINValmet Tampere (1079)+6:01:49Pasi Nieminen1:56:03
    1236FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+6:03:00Iina Laitinen1:25:53
    1237FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+6:03:36Raino Määttä1:42:13
    1238FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169)+6:04:14Erkki Raittila2:25:30
    1239FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046)+6:05:00Nick Barrable1:36:06
    1240FINKompassibois (1232)+6:05:08Antti Kakkonen1:48:10
    1241FINBarkit päällä (1060)+6:05:21Juho Kalkela2:39:38
    1242FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+6:05:47Rauttola Marja1:23:06
    1243FINABB SK (1224)+6:07:51Jonni Jahnukainen2:25:03
    1244FINX-Boomarit (1318)+6:08:07Mikko Tuovio1:49:33
    1245FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+6:09:00Markus Mäkeläinen1:30:04
    1246FININUS (1134)+6:09:21Andrei Hodokainen1:59:59
    1247FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:09:52Niilo Väisänen1:34:10
    1248FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+6:10:07Paavo Haavisto1:32:06
    1249FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (686)+6:10:33Juha Räihä2:56:11
    1250FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+6:10:47Olli Kontkanen1:33:34
    1251FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+6:11:31Jani Haikala1:55:44
    1252FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+6:11:35Tuomo Isokangas1:25:07
    1253FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+6:12:00Kari Lindholm2:51:59
    1254FINKanin tahti (1447)+6:13:00Juha Heikkilä1:21:50
    1255FINFUK1 (1428)+6:13:54Tiina Partanen1:29:42
    1256FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+6:14:02Jarmo Rantanen1:37:30
    1257FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+6:14:32Kalle Pirinen1:32:17
    1258FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+6:15:03Mirjami Haimelin2:22:28
    1259FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+6:15:22Pohjanharju Jaana2:09:28
    1260FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (846)+6:15:23Teppo Rasi1:32:20
    1261FINViLLE Team (1465)+6:15:29Petra Enges-Pyykönen2:57:40
    1262FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+6:15:32Suvi Tolvanen2:17:13
    1263FINIBM Sport club (1396)+6:16:19Sturt Ison2:41:10
    1264FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+6:16:35Antti Muurikka1:31:00
    1265FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+6:16:41Markku Piittari1:28:03
    1266FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+6:17:24Mikko Puhakka1:24:26
    1267FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (871)+6:17:32Veikko Hytönen1:40:41
    1268FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+6:17:42Jussi Heikkilä2:18:46
    1269FINTieto (1141)+6:18:05Marko Nieminen2:07:18
    1270FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+6:18:22Lauri Luoto2:44:50
    1271FINTrafix (1178)+6:18:22Jenny Rantamölö2:21:34
    1272FINMattersoft (1424)+6:18:25Mika Immo2:06:46
    1273FINOK77 7 (998)+6:18:27Elias Okkonen2:14:16
    1274FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+6:18:51Erkki Pekkala2:56:14
    1275FINSonnin Suti (1312)+6:19:34Börje Sten1:29:00
    1276FINRässi-Rasti 3 (1525)+6:21:05Hanna Haikka1:51:41
    1277FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+6:21:46Sessa Salmenoja2:29:34
    1278FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+6:22:16Mikko Tanskala1:46:17
    1279FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+6:22:48Maija Pasanen1:18:27
    1280FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+6:23:12Markus Laine2:18:20
    1281FINOK77 6 (840)+6:24:34Tero Korento2:43:42
    1282FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+6:24:36Teemu Salo2:17:40
    1283FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+6:25:04Tomi Mäkeläinen2:15:39
    1284FINVierivät sammalet (965)+6:25:07Satu Saksman2:13:59
    1285FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245)+6:25:23Pentti Saario2:11:57
    1286FINValio Nestle (1302)+6:25:35Sasu Hamina1:51:53
    1287FINTeam Koo (1157)+6:26:45Janika Ala-Jääski2:25:47
    1288FINContact force (1103)+6:27:08Aki Reinimäki1:51:48
    1289FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+6:28:07Markku Terävä1:33:36
    1290FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1298)+6:30:12Risto Kukko1:34:33
    1291FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+6:30:24Miika Nikkinen2:06:37
    1292FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1314)+6:31:24Tomi Saario1:33:37
    1293FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+6:31:49Jarno Mäki1:33:24
    1294FINRamboll Finland (1268)+6:31:57Hanna Tolvanen1:59:14
    1295FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+6:32:34Jaakko Kauranne2:26:02
    1296FINLouhelan Woima (822)+6:32:39Juha Martikainen2:23:51
    1297FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+6:33:00Karri Junnila2:15:26
    1298FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+6:33:27Olli Enqvist2:07:08
    1299FINVierestäohi (1300)+6:35:22Henri Vainikainen1:32:17
    1300FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+6:35:32Aki Riikonen2:28:46
    1301FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+6:35:33Jorma Hämäläinen1:36:38
    1302FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+6:37:38Jorma Helin2:13:00
    1303FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549)+6:37:40Linda Wiksten1:49:22
    1304FINMatrix (1386)+6:39:10Sami Sarsa2:36:07
    1305FINVierestäohi 2 (1365)+6:39:18Raimo Heiskanen2:18:06
    1306FINVarnitsa (922)+6:39:22Henri Palmroth3:01:50
    1307FINVaadin (1193)+6:39:25Vladimir Kovtun2:16:02
    1308FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+6:39:26Jari Hahl2:05:54
    1309FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+6:40:19Ove Nilsson1:35:19
    1310FINTäsmämätäs (1434)+6:43:01Aki Lehtinen1:45:04
    1311FINHintsusti OK (1183)+6:43:09Jenni Aho1:51:04
    1312FINPttk (1425)+6:44:07Jouni Turunen1:51:17
    1313FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+6:45:25Raimo Nordqvist2:12:52
    1314FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+6:46:04Joni Saari1:59:33
    1315FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:46:16Lauri Hautaniemi1:19:45
    1316FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:46:30Olavi Liemola1:00:22
    1317FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+6:47:01Janna Korpela1:31:28
    1318FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+6:47:03Toni Niemi1:36:24
    1319FINHihhulit (1472)+6:47:36Henri Saari1:30:32
    1320FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1263)+6:47:43Martti Parviainen1:43:07
    1321FINLauttapartio (1408)+6:48:01Patrik Pomell2:44:08
    1322FINRaKiNa (1308)+6:48:28Inka Lähteenmäki1:36:33
    1323FINRyynikylän ryske (1422)+6:48:53Anu Kosunen1:36:48
    1324FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+6:49:19Petteri Kivistö1:51:37
    1325FINJokikylän Pojat (1140)+6:50:18Salla Hannula2:06:57
    1326FINSkrinnarit (1285)+6:50:21Lauri Nieminen1:58:02
    1327FINKohta löytyy (1125)+6:50:22Juhana Jaatinen2:51:11
    1328FINArk United 2 (1420)+6:50:25Heini Järventausta1:46:20
    1329FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+6:52:38Andreas Rydefalk1:39:17
    1330FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+6:53:33Wilfried Bock2:41:49
    1331FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:54:13Risto Joonas1:59:52
    1332FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+6:55:13Anja Turunen1:58:52
    1333FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:56:24Sampo Saarenpää1:37:06
    1334FINATC EFHK (1279)+6:56:35Juha Kaitera1:51:07
    1335FINRyttylän Kiri (1198)+7:00:50Jari Paukkola1:39:17
    1336FINEtte Löydä (1291)+7:02:34Jarno Raitanen1:55:58
    1337FINTSE for the Future (1105)+7:03:22Taina Eriksson2:02:12
    1338FINSweco 2 (1358)+7:03:23Samuli Madekivi2:29:11
    1339FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+7:04:07Pertti Immonen1:30:15
    1340FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+7:04:25Ari Torniainen1:13:52
    1341FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1275)+7:04:35Jori Suhonen1:44:48
    1342FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+7:05:22Petri Hämäläinen1:19:04
    1343FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:05:57Linda Borgman2:05:10
    1344FINSpektrum (1496)+7:06:38Meri Sillanpää1:23:59
    1345FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+7:07:25Tapani Heinonen2:18:36
    1346FINOK Terjärv 3 (870)+7:09:22Marko Ahola1:46:18
    1347FINScanpole (1530)+7:09:25Pekka Mononen2:19:10
    1348FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+7:11:02Reijo Mäkilä1:37:14
    1349FINErräät Oppaat (1513)+7:11:03Matti Ahvenainen2:05:20
    1350FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+7:11:54Juha Vetämäjärvi2:38:28
    1351FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+7:11:57Merja Rasi2:38:42
    1352FINOC Tuska (1289)+7:12:15Timo Hyvönen1:39:23
    1353FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+7:12:56Seppo Jokinen2:00:07
    1354FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+7:13:41Kirsi Hotokka2:36:25
    1355FINArtjärven Ahjo (1273)+7:13:48Mauno Siren1:45:42
    1356FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+7:16:42Ted Nuorivaara2:09:11
    1357FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231)+7:17:00Olavi Heikkilä1:33:28
    1358FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1356)+7:17:28Esko Kervinen1:37:05
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+7:21:36Taisto Kotila2:31:50
    1360FINEräs seura (1205)+7:21:50Ilmari Hallamaa1:33:13
    1361FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577)+7:21:51Krista Palonen1:48:10
    1362FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+7:24:38Ari Kulmala1:46:25
    1363FINEksymä 360 (1294)+7:24:51Olli Raudus1:45:38
    1364FINKnut Posse (1517)+7:25:18Juhani Lukkarila1:33:46
    1365FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+7:25:23Paavo Holappa1:41:27
    1366FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+7:25:30Hannu Suikki1:32:33
    1367FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1354)+7:25:34Seppo Ahvenainen1:30:42
    1368FINNet Man (1363)+7:25:55Pentti Saviranta2:00:37
    1369FINBajamajavat (1416)+7:27:31Joakim Pietarinen2:08:21
    1370FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+7:31:57Elias Kiviranta1:48:11
    1371FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267)+7:32:24Mikko Hämäläinen1:42:10
    1372FINSaskan Talli (1441)+7:33:09Pekka Pennanen1:44:40
    1373FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+7:35:07Pihla Ossa1:46:29
    1374FINTeam Supponen (1251)+7:35:21Mikko Supponen2:23:02
    1375FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+7:38:21Sini Malminiemi1:48:46
    1376FINPiiroiset (1228)+7:38:56Jari Paasikivi1:49:58
    1377FINTeam Armas (1333)+7:39:59Niko Nurmi2:39:01
    1378FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+7:41:35Kimmo Kurvi1:44:34
    1379FINSyrjäytyneet (1301)+7:46:51Hanna Laakso1:45:36
    1380FINStora Enso Metsä 3 (1360)+7:47:23Sami Kautonen1:44:55
    1381FINWIO Team (1115)+7:49:07Tero Rantala2:23:05
    1382FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+7:55:53Matti Ruuska1:40:08
    1383FINRasti-UHO (1338)+7:57:11Sami Haltia1:55:43
    1384FINLKS 2 (1431)+7:57:32Petrus Lilja1:47:03
    1385FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+8:00:53Ossi Hyttinen1:21:09
    1386FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+8:02:10Annika Ampuja1:45:22
    1387FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+8:03:49Pauli Nyfelt1:36:38
    1388FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+8:04:09Markku Rusanen1:51:37
    1389FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+8:10:30Mauno Lavikainen2:23:12
    1390DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1499)+8:10:35Antti Lamminmäki2:42:16
    1391FINKarjalainen (1394)+8:11:54Eveliina Salomaa2:22:58
    1392FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+8:13:43Veli Mäki1:12:57
    1393FINLKS (1376)+8:15:05Janita Allekotte3:10:40
    1394FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+8:20:44Osmo Aronen1:32:19
    1395FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+8:25:10Johannes Ijas2:44:40
    1396FINKilpparit (1527)+8:27:09Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen1:46:43
    1397FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+8:27:34Markku Inkinen1:33:35
    1398FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1476)+8:28:52Erno Kiviniemi2:57:19
    1399FINSyvä pummi 2 (1478)+8:29:12 Salokangas|1:24:25
    1400FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1357)+8:34:26Hannu Humalamäki2:29:09
    1401FINSavon Kylähullut (1349)+8:38:09Eetu Repo2:02:19
    1402FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+8:38:41Kirsi Nurmi2:35:24
    1403FINKuopankiertäjät (1244)+8:40:29Taina Kuoppamäki1:45:59
    1404FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+8:48:59Rainer Ehro2:22:56
    1405FINBasware (1516)+8:49:32Oiva Karppinen2:27:33
    1406FINSallan Karhut (1351)+8:53:40Matti Eteläaho1:36:45
    1407FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+8:54:36Kalle Kettunen1:51:35
    1408FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+8:56:06Santeri Väistö3:57:56
    1409FINHutimän (1571)+8:57:06Ismo Piippola2:16:59
    1410FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404)+8:57:53Pekka Tupasela1:44:37
    1411FINHakuna Matata (1324)+9:10:42Reetta Romo2:16:53
    1412FINHökkäilijät (1339)+9:19:08Herman Wjuga4:13:03
    1413FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+9:24:20Jorma Väänänen3:10:40
    1414FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552)+9:29:58Ari Toikka2:51:10
    1415FINSK SK (1305)+9:37:45Eero Karppinen1:51:13
    1416FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+9:55:50Eero Lehtonen2:16:02
    1417FINSyvä Pääty (1446)+9:56:24Antti Äijö4:00:09
    1418FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+10:22:26Ari Sistonen2:57:40
    1419FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+10:26:32Juho Nurmi2:32:00
    1420FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+10:27:21Janne Mirala2:19:12
    1421FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+10:50:00Tapio Halkoaho2:23:13
    1422FINCurious Al (1480)+11:06:40Isabeau Premont-Schwarz2:57:34
    1423FINAbloy Oy (1488)+11:20:43Jorma Issakainen1:51:23
    1424FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+12:58:20Anna Pirttikoski3:16:29
    1425FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+14:09:57Minna Karpow3:10:45