jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 11,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINRastihaukat (739)+4:34:21Esko Sorri1:36:59
    602FINAC Harharetki (962)+4:34:25Olli Apilo1:37:06
    603FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:34:41Mikko Lamminp2:07:14
    604FINHukka Suunta (766)+4:34:56Jouni Haara2:03:03
    605FINViVi Master (1490)+4:35:09Jouni Nurminen1:49:48
    606SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+4:35:12Ruedi Bsch2:04:36
    607FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:35:16Jari Mtt2:24:53
    608FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+4:35:16Johannes Sima1:49:40
    609FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:35:22Petteri Tuura1:53:16
    610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+4:35:35Kim Hellstrm2:12:10
    611FINRajaveljet (709)+4:36:00Tuomo Teno2:10:47
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:36:09Heikki Lassila1:48:05
    613FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:36:10Turo Takanen2:32:39
    614FINRempsun Metalli (649)+4:36:19Jenni Sabel1:53:26
    615FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+4:36:32Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:52:15
    616LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+4:36:37Ainars Grinvalds2:22:08
    617FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+4:36:47Juha Metsl2:19:06
    618FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+4:36:53Santeri Kssi1:38:09
    619FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:37:02Antti Koivuniemi2:05:53
    620FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+4:37:22Toni PI Tahvanainen1:51:21
    621FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:37:26Timo Hietaoja1:43:01
    622FINUrpon Rytky (758)+4:37:31Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:38:54
    623LATVeselava (518)+4:37:33Elvis Gruzde2:14:47
    624FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+4:37:59Ari Parviainen2:17:26
    625FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:38:33Knuuttila Eetu1:30:06
    626FINRaisu Lumous (343)+4:38:53Markku Lahti2:27:37
    627FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+4:39:08Eero Hautala1:57:45
    628FINHRUP (983)+4:39:41Riikka Aakula1:54:27
    629FINRasti Elmo (680)+4:39:53Atte Tamminen1:56:23
    630FINSCA Finland (853)+4:40:15Pekka Ala-Kokko2:14:41
    631FINEpiln Esa (520)+4:40:21Ola Ritala1:58:18
    632FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+4:40:30Sami Piira2:02:59
    633FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+4:40:56Hannu Huttunen2:15:09
    634FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+4:41:08Timo Mki-Laurila2:21:00
    635FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+4:41:08Jari Holmberg1:49:53
    636FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:41:29Fatih Kayaanan1:40:00
    637FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+4:41:30Pyry Patinen1:56:48
    638FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+4:41:37Veikko Kosunen2:19:47
    639FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+4:41:37Jukka Heikura2:48:18
    640FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:41:39Mika Iivanainen1:44:44
    641FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+4:41:47Karoliina Hirvonen2:00:00
    642FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:42:05Nemo Nurminen1:30:42
    643FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+4:42:05Timo Mikkonen1:44:18
    644SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:42:15Jonatan Andersson1:38:38
    645FINLynx 5 (477)+4:42:37Antti Kiiskinen1:57:41
    646FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+4:42:44Meri-Tuuli Himanen2:08:42
    647FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+4:43:02Lasse Kallio2:19:54
    648FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+4:43:02Eino Tiittanen2:07:08
    649FINFujitsu (573)+4:43:05Vesa Mntyl2:04:38
    650FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:43:39Ruut Kanko1:44:54
    651FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+4:44:14Pekka Parkkinen1:46:32
    652FINOutotec (1401)+4:44:49Matti Isoherranen2:11:05
    653FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+4:44:53Jan Lng2:00:08
    654FINOK77 3 (692)+4:46:29Rolf Sirvi2:48:42
    655FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+4:46:53Jouko Mkinen2:04:54
    656FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+4:47:12Elias Kiviranta1:52:02
    657FINSK Salla (896)+4:47:46Lauri Uutela1:50:02
    658FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:47:51Antti Raatikainen1:35:45
    659FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+4:48:02Timo Kakkola1:49:01
    660FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+4:48:29Oskari Malinen2:18:15
    661FINPelikassit (430)+4:48:30Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:33:31
    662FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+4:49:05Heikki Viljanen1:50:46
    663FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+4:49:06Risto Pihlajamki1:53:59
    664FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+4:49:11Pentti Hkk2:24:40
    665FINVTT (767)+4:49:20Sirra Toivonen1:35:25
    666FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+4:49:21Samuli Kallio2:04:43
    667FINTornator (750)+4:49:24Anssi Hiltunen1:52:04
    668FINPekan Perhoset (875)+4:49:25Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:54:19
    669FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+4:49:29Markku Villa2:32:41
    670FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+4:49:43Jukka Tirkkonen1:52:55
    671FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+4:49:46Risto Lantto2:22:54
    672FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+4:49:54Antti Suvinen2:00:26
    673FINIK Falken 2 (711)+4:50:05Stefan Stubb1:52:01
    674FINNavi 7 (693)+4:50:08Teppo Toivonen1:56:59
    675FINeLadies (685)+4:50:10Saara Mahlamki1:59:22
    676FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+4:50:12Erkki Pokela1:49:22
    677FINKemira Vastus (893)+4:50:12Juha Vornanen1:55:40
    678FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:50:44Kosonen Jussi1:47:05
    679LATOK Arona 2 (596)+4:50:55Juris Borovikovs2:31:54
    680FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+4:51:00Jukka Eeva1:52:05
    681FINRasti-Hyry (298)+4:51:52Jarmo Juntunen1:54:11
    682FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+4:52:05Leo Pahkin2:07:02
    683FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+4:52:11Andrei Kruger1:59:55
    684FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:52:53Vin Friman1:40:00
    685FINOulun Raksa (765)+4:52:54Tommi Poutiainen2:38:31
    686FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:53:49Henri Valkonen1:39:05
    687FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+4:54:11Ari Jalli1:55:43
    688FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+4:54:24Jaakko Keronen2:29:44
    689FINSweco (817)+4:54:25Pirita Orkola1:39:00
    690FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+4:54:32Lauri Torppa2:08:07
    691FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:54:42Teppo Lainio1:43:34
    692FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:54:44Samuel Hyypp1:29:23
    693FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+4:54:56Harri Jakobsson2:21:20
    694FINTamrock (1081)+4:54:57Lassi Luoma1:52:33
    695FINIK rnen (966)+4:55:01Anterus Puranen1:44:40
    696FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+4:55:31Markku Virtanen2:14:31
    697FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+4:55:32Jarkko Pesonen2:05:27
    698FINSukK 83 (456)+4:55:41Arno Paula1:53:05
    699FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:55:47Mikko Helminen1:49:18
    700FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+4:55:52Tuomas Turunen2:13:34
    701FINDigita (1206)+4:55:54Markus Ala-Hautala1:42:08
    702FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+4:55:57Heikki Koskela2:26:44
    703FINRasti K18 (1064)+4:56:00Kari Aapro2:11:01
    704FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:56:04Aino Ojanen1:50:11
    705FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:56:13Tiina Lyytinen1:53:22
    706FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+4:56:23Jarmo Kerttula2:21:41
    707FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+4:56:52Markku Vaskelainen2:36:42
    708FINSK Uranus (1481)+4:57:00Petri Sirvi2:28:59
    709FINEndurance (788)+4:58:03Anni Toppila2:08:06
    710FINTP Industrials (917)+4:58:33Teemu Piesanen1:47:26
    711FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:58:52Tuomas Karjalainen1:51:46
    712FINFTA (954)+4:59:11Anna-Kaisa Harju1:45:35
    713FINRasti-Perni (1036)+4:59:13Osmo Saari3:08:57
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+4:59:25Aulis Rantala2:11:48
    715FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+5:00:26Jukka Sydnoja1:41:38
    716FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+5:00:47Hannu Saastamoinen2:15:47
    717FINSolf IK (496)+5:00:50Robin Udell1:46:25
    718FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:01:03Arttu Korpela2:05:16
    719FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+5:01:29Elina Luhta2:03:26
    720FINPikku Hukat (521)+5:01:44Hanna Ruhanen2:03:28
    721FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:01:50Timo Pietikinen2:07:39
    722FINFuturice (1047)+5:02:00Kalle Lappalainen2:04:21
    723FINTeam Lost (566)+5:02:03Kimmo Joutsi2:12:20
    724FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+5:02:19SeBastian Aniszewski1:58:34
    725LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:02:21Toms Straume1:48:28
    726FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:02:35Sauli Vnsk2:15:38
    727FINIisu (662)+5:02:43Sami Miettunen2:20:06
    728FINWonkamiehet (915)+5:02:44Ville Mttnen1:57:26
    729FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+5:03:09Seppo Ptil1:56:51
    730LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+5:03:22Ainars Gailis2:00:30
    731FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:03:44Juho Kylliinen1:55:35
    732FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:03:53Rami Helppolainen2:23:32
    733FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:04:22Tommi Silvan2:28:18
    734FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+5:05:32Sami Grnholm1:44:20
    735FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+5:05:58Jari Jukkola1:55:25
    736FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+5:06:13Erkki Paanen1:53:46
    737FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:06:36Rainer Sthl2:47:52
    738FINFunctio Laesa (720)+5:07:19Jari Virolainen1:49:59
    739FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+5:08:10Teppo Inkil2:03:49
    740FINTT226 (629)+5:08:17Mari Tikkanen1:39:21
    741FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:08:22Tuomas Karsikas2:25:34
    742FINErnaali (988)+5:08:45Olli Jskelinen2:31:57
    743FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:09:06Matti Taskinen2:22:50
    744FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+5:09:10Ville Kauppi2:06:25
    745FINLinnankiertjt (659)+5:09:14Pasi Haapasaari2:55:53
    746ESTOK West (570)+5:09:34Raivo Reiman1:37:28
    747FINOK Trian 7 (863)+5:09:51Fredrik Hurmerinta1:46:50
    748FINKops (1102)+5:09:59Sami Kautto1:38:06
    749FINRastipukit (479)+5:10:03Esa Jokioinen1:59:29
    750FINCadpool (1135)+5:10:23Kai Hiltich2:11:34
    751FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+5:10:53Niko Leppsalmi2:21:59
    752FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:11:22Juha Syrjl2:19:13
    753FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:11:22Topias Tolonen1:57:34
    754FINThinkers (912)+5:11:35Lauri Maasola2:22:48
    755FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+5:11:39Juha Karhunen2:13:31
    756FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:11:40Sami Eskola2:13:56
    757FINPuijon Pojat (670)+5:12:17Markus Bruun1:55:24
    758FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:12:32Juho Jutila2:16:03
    759FINOYS Vapari (1058)+5:12:52Tuukka Niinimki2:16:46
    760ESTBona Fide (682)+5:13:07Ylo Viru1:40:45
    761FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:13:11Asko Niittymki2:00:52
    762FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:13:14Esa Tihil2:59:43
    763FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+5:13:23Mika Kaukkila2:26:08
    764FINToimen Pojat (820)+5:13:35Tuukka Ahtola2:52:32
    765UKRKorostyshiv (519)+5:13:37DMYTRO KUTSENKO2:19:41
    766FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+5:13:39Markku Hienonen2:08:13
    767FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+5:13:45Kari Loisa1:55:24
    768FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+5:13:51Ari Rantala2:09:45
    769FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:13:54Jenni Raivio1:55:05
    770FINTurun Visat (498)+5:13:57Anssi Tervonen1:31:31
    771FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+5:13:58Timo Punkari2:01:08
    772FINPalo-88 (1008)+5:14:00Olli Kares2:14:58
    773FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+5:14:09Lassi Kyllnen2:03:27
    774ESTOK Vru (207)+5:14:15Andy Karjus2:09:37
    775FINMetsklusteri (951)+5:14:23Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:52:25
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+5:14:24Markku Huuskonen2:33:25
    777FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:14:27Osmo Korvenranta2:15:16
    778FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+5:14:27Heikki Heikkil2:25:38
    779FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+5:14:33Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:46:14
    780FINPargas IF 2 (587)+5:14:33Ove Aren1:41:02
    781FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:15:05Tapio Halme1:44:52
    782ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:15:06Ampar Gil1:56:12
    783FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+5:15:36Juha Vuolteenaho2:12:01
    784FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:16:03Markus Suutari2:26:04
    785FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+5:16:44Esa Kangasmki2:04:45
    786FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+5:16:53Vesa Puranen2:44:27
    787FINTeam Proxion (1468)+5:17:00Rauno Tervonen1:36:30
    788FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+5:17:04Antti Lhteenmki2:10:32
    789FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:17:20Leevi Virkkala2:17:14
    790FINTeam Azure (705)+5:17:38Tommi Niskanen2:23:26
    791FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:17:51Rami Koskinen1:42:18
    792FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+5:18:09Harri Miettinen2:00:43
    793FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+5:18:09Panu Rahkila2:08:24
    794FINTurska (909)+5:18:27Janne Toivola2:20:01
    795FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:18:30Teemu Juselius1:41:45
    796FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:18:48Olli Tunkelo2:23:42
    797FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+5:19:24Risto Luodonp2:11:31
    798FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+5:19:24Pertti Lainio2:17:04
    799FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+5:20:06Jouni Hakola2:05:22
    800FINValtra (764)+5:20:08Janne Valkonen1:59:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >