jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 11,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINSito (1009)+5:20:56Arto Itkonen1:51:58
    802FINLandis+Gyr (813)+5:21:18Seppo Salmela2:02:44
    803FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+5:21:42Kimmo Hakomki1:42:04
    804FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+5:21:45Matias Heinonen1:48:33
    805FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+5:22:38Markus Kilkki2:24:52
    806FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+5:22:43Kimmo Louhivaara2:33:41
    807FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+5:23:02Mika Aho2:24:53
    808FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+5:23:05Esa Saarela2:06:28
    809FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+5:23:07Mika Leinonen1:48:50
    810FINNCS Sport (748)+5:23:15Eero Miettinen2:17:42
    811FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+5:23:20Hannu Sihvonen2:15:13
    812FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:23:23Juhani Prsti2:58:05
    813FINMacGregor (1535)+5:23:25Kari Tirkkonen2:04:24
    814FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+5:23:40Eero Marski2:28:08
    815FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+5:24:05Heikki Havukainen1:33:19
    816FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+5:24:10Teemu Korhonen1:24:45
    817FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+5:24:16Tero Rnnemaa2:20:57
    818FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+5:24:31Keijo Hmlinen1:49:35
    819FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+5:24:39Riku Korhonen2:36:27
    820FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+5:24:39Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:16:12
    821FINKonserni (873)+5:24:41Ilari Arponen2:03:57
    822FINLappeen Siniset (787)+5:24:43Lauri Pyrhnen2:19:28
    823FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+5:25:01Aarne Veijalainen1:52:49
    824FINTurun Puristus (790)+5:25:07Juha Uusikartano2:02:26
    825FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:25:26Jari Pullinen2:36:17
    826FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+5:25:30Johannes Kurula2:09:33
    827FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+5:25:53Antti Pajukivi2:03:41
    828FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+5:25:59Leena Linjama2:04:16
    829FINNeliveto (803)+5:26:04Niina Laivanen2:26:56
    830FINHarhaveikot (780)+5:26:07Niko Klkj2:18:08
    831FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+5:26:26Esa Yli-Eerola2:24:39
    832FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+5:26:41Ari Kiviaho2:22:47
    833FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+5:26:42Juuso Heikkil2:10:23
    834FINKartankiertjt (850)+5:26:44Ilpo Hiltunen2:35:43
    835FINDatactica (1073)+5:26:44Anssi Klapuri1:46:25
    836FINPllikt (958)+5:27:01Jouni Oikarinen1:50:59
    837FINNavi 5 (791)+5:27:11Leena Kurri1:44:54
    838FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+5:27:17Matti Mrsky1:59:57
    839FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+5:28:09Ville Honkanen1:47:19
    840FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:28:15Kaija Rantoja1:59:31
    841FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+5:28:17Anssi Heikkil2:04:50
    842FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+5:28:59Mikko Puustinen2:06:12
    843FINTaxi Team (1512)+5:29:04Toni Nilsson1:58:15
    844FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+5:29:12Olli Pyry2:11:27
    845FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+5:29:12Eetu Moisio1:34:07
    846FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+5:29:32Noora Hyvnen1:55:53
    847FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+5:29:37Saija Kotala3:00:28
    848FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:29:39Pernilla Tunis1:38:54
    849FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+5:29:46Urpo Piirainen3:02:13
    850FINIlves-teatteri (821)+5:29:59Vesa Nikkil2:00:02
    851FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+5:30:04Jari Kotimki2:09:33
    852FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+5:30:10Jukka Alinikula1:53:17
    853NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+5:31:15Arvo Bjrk2:46:44
    854FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+5:31:23Juha Tiihonen2:35:46
    855FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+5:31:34Tero Tiitu1:41:45
    856FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+5:31:43Kevin Lillhonga2:13:37
    857FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+5:31:59Ari Haajanen2:02:47
    858FINOC Harharetki (877)+5:32:51Tomi Kiiski2:02:59
    859FINHumanitas-seura (978)+5:32:54Seppo Vli-Klemel2:26:03
    860FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+5:32:57Anna Kopra1:59:09
    861FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+5:33:03Ilkka Ojapalo1:55:18
    862FINKananpojat (916)+5:33:08Kim Kyckling1:51:20
    863FINSPYMS (778)+5:33:17Timo Jumppanen1:47:11
    864FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+5:33:40Heikki Putkonen2:34:37
    865FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+5:33:41Tomi Rantanen2:03:26
    866FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+5:33:43Reima Vanhanen1:50:32
    867FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+5:33:55Janne Karhunen2:12:42
    868SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:33:57Christian Redtzer1:30:46
    869FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+5:34:15Jarmo Vainio1:47:27
    870FINKTTO (1554)+5:34:40Tatu Rsnen2:34:36
    871FINJYY Jopa (1107)+5:34:43Jesse Saarinen1:41:11
    872FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+5:35:43Kalle Lahdelma2:01:16
    873FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+5:36:14Mikko Ponsi1:36:50
    874FINsalparasti (1235)+5:36:26Tuomas Liukkonen1:48:49
    875FINOlvastin Tana (886)+5:36:30Mauno Ahlgren2:31:26
    876FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+5:36:37Tom Bjrklund2:01:51
    877FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+5:36:41Timo Halonen1:57:08
    878FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+5:36:46Iiro Memonen2:14:42
    879FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+5:37:08Pekka Kuusipohja2:16:00
    880FINJohn Deere (715)+5:37:21Harri Hyytiinen1:52:43
    881NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+5:37:26Marius Enes2:39:16
    882FINOK KPO (761)+5:37:30Jyrki Kentala2:19:13
    883FINSK Samperi (874)+5:37:30Mikael Mononen1:57:35
    884FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+5:38:17Mikko Linnanvuori1:57:48
    885FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+5:38:38Timo Saari2:21:55
    886FINSolita (1377)+5:38:55Honkala Jouni3:06:16
    887FINPss Viiraa (763)+5:39:02Ari Valtaoja1:43:24
    888FINIlmatorjunta (601)+5:39:02Petri Ruotsalainen2:22:06
    889FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+5:39:17Jarmo Huttunen2:25:14
    890FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+5:39:18Matias Jutila2:09:36
    891FINKorpisoturit (643)+5:39:20Janne Junell2:20:40
    892FINTeam Tommila (719)+5:39:33Lauri Tommila2:20:51
    893FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+5:39:38Juha Lehtola2:17:57
    894FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:39:50Ville Herva1:35:50
    895FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+5:39:55Ville Nisula2:31:06
    896FINMS Parma 9 (855)+5:40:09Vesa-Matti Eura1:52:12
    897FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+5:40:20Markus Laakso1:42:18
    898FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+5:40:27Pekka Santanen2:33:34
    899FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+5:40:27Leena Aalto1:41:38
    900FINEDX (1494)+5:40:55Pyry Venho2:41:01
    901FINLemin Eskot (1123)+5:41:03Olli Lattu2:09:24
    902FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+5:41:06Marko Pynnnen2:07:38
    903FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+5:41:22Mikko Hyvrinen2:21:48
    904FINPaha Rasti (664)+5:41:40Sami Liponkoski1:42:39
    905FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+5:41:48Timo Lhteenmki2:34:27
    906FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+5:41:50Mikko Norrbacka2:35:07
    907FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+5:41:59Marko Kylml1:44:10
    908FINVeikkaus (800)+5:42:10Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:31:09
    909FINOP 2 (892)+5:42:15Oskari Saloniemi1:57:47
    910FINNavi 6 (774)+5:42:19Aija Hmlinen2:07:22
    911FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+5:42:56Ville Eskelinen1:58:00
    912FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+5:42:56Raine Rimpil2:03:19
    913FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+5:42:59Tero Kankaanp2:01:02
    914FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+5:43:38Marjo-Riitta Toivari2:13:15
    915FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:43:48Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori1:41:52
    916FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+5:43:57Christopher Mills2:51:25
    917FINDentina (1131)+5:44:26Arto Jalonen2:16:08
    918FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+5:44:27Heikki Olkku2:17:02
    919FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+5:44:49Pertti Salminen2:29:53
    920FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+5:44:55Riku Salminen2:02:52
    921FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+5:45:00Seppo Meril1:56:26
    922FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+5:45:09Jouni Purhonen2:06:41
    923FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+5:45:14Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:14
    924FINOK minne (1521)+5:45:41Pentti Hirvonen1:50:08
    925FINSelkien Sisu (921)+5:45:58Simo Kiiskinen1:50:10
    926FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+5:46:10Anssi Vartiainen2:30:10
    927FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+5:46:12Ask Vesanen2:20:13
    928FINRAI lumnit (1421)+5:46:16Jarno Pitko2:08:18
    929FINIivolan Team (636)+5:46:19Olli Varis2:46:28
    930FINSerkkujen y (1027)+5:46:25Sami Valjakka1:49:17
    931FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+5:46:34Ismo Mehtl2:19:55
    932FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+5:47:05Juhani Jaakola2:17:29
    933FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+5:47:23Martin Ahlskog2:41:35
    934FINAjokoirat (1145)+5:47:25VIlle Rahkonen1:48:17
    935FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+5:47:45Ville Kalapudas2:00:48
    936FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+5:47:46Kaisa Kimari2:07:47
    937FINRaTro (905)+5:48:17Timo Seppl1:57:18
    938FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+5:48:59Jari Vannesluoma3:10:09
    939FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+5:49:02Vesa Malm1:55:32
    940FINTukes (920)+5:49:03Matti Peippo2:26:22
    941FINHal Bro (830)+5:49:16Antti-Jussi Nygrd2:19:44
    942FINOK Kristina (497)+5:49:17Maiju Kimpisalo2:38:53
    943FINLiperin Taimi (661)+5:49:22Jouni Rautasalo2:10:43
    944FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+5:49:24Toni Pertalo1:49:40
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+5:49:25Juha Jrvenp2:18:53
    946FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+5:49:26Kalle Ranki3:05:35
    947FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+5:49:28Kenneth Sola2:38:57
    948FINOP (857)+5:49:48Arto Heikkil2:24:17
    949FINRasti/C (1415)+5:50:03Teemu Marku1:57:55
    950FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+5:50:33Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:57:01
    951FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+5:50:38Ari Kaurahalme2:57:57
    952FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+5:50:40Ari Pullinen2:19:33
    953FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+5:50:48Mikko Jalonen1:51:51
    954FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+5:51:02Kalevi Lehtonen3:05:50
    955FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:51:04Marko Horneman1:48:20
    956FINOK77 5 (868)+5:51:06Jonas Westerlund2:05:21
    957FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+5:51:19Niko Asklf1:57:54
    958FINOK EMitVit (1427)+5:51:42Hanna Salmi2:16:34
    959FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+5:51:44Viktor Aaltio2:21:12
    960FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+5:51:44Jari Huhtala2:15:42
    961FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:51:48Tuomo Pihlainen1:49:14
    962FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:51:49Rosa Leinonen1:49:19
    963FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+5:52:00Elina Hovinen2:11:18
    964FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+5:52:23Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:56:52
    965FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:52:25Arto Aro1:56:57
    966FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:52:40Tuomas Mkinen1:32:57
    967FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+5:53:07Lauri Mattila1:57:15
    968FINOulun Reipas (789)+5:53:15Ilkka Riippa1:53:11
    969FINFTA 2 (1342)+5:53:57Pirkka Ojala2:52:30
    970FINLepatiittos2 (938)+5:54:04Teemu Pytkangas2:24:44
    971FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+5:54:07Seppo Linjakumpu2:23:46
    972FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:54:39Juha Teirivaara1:47:33
    973FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:55:33Kari Pienimki1:52:57
    974FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+5:55:47Kaisu Pajunen1:59:01
    975FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+5:55:55Tuomas Jrvinen2:50:36
    976FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+5:56:27Jari Jolkkonen2:17:27
    977FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+5:57:01Osmo Tommila2:00:30
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+5:57:03Tomi Valkonen2:24:26
    979FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+5:57:15Timo Heiskanen2:31:02
    980NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:57:27Per Erik Opseth1:48:05
    981FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+5:57:27Mauri Sinnel2:42:07
    982FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:57:31Susanna Karppi1:52:17
    983FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:57:31Pasi Hirvonen1:49:33
    984FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:57:49Hannu Numminen1:46:32
    985FINNabla (794)+5:58:08Ritva Rissanen2:01:45
    986FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+5:58:09Toni Siltanen2:01:07
    987FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:58:19Mikko Niemel1:33:34
    988FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+5:58:23Jerker Fagerholm2:00:38
    989FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+5:58:35Iina Oja2:18:52
    990FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:58:43Seppo Ikheimo1:45:30
    991FINTP Gourp (1095)+5:58:54Jussi Miettinen2:10:59
    992FINTytt (1556)+5:58:54Toni Tanner1:42:29
    993FINTupifast (910)+5:59:38Lauri Toivonen2:00:52
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+6:00:28Daniel Saranen2:58:11
    995FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+6:00:57Pasi Huhtinen2:09:50
    996FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+6:01:12Jani Niskala2:23:57
    997FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+6:01:18Marjut Turunen1:43:44
    998FINHusulan Kunto (880)+6:01:19Jarmo Lehto1:49:00
    999FINKunto Kaverit (995)+6:02:02Sami Pllnen2:28:30
    1000FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+6:02:49Noora Toivonen1:58:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >