jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 1,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:09:59Tuomo Pihlainen16:58
    1002FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+5:10:08Teemu Paalanen36:34
    1003FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+5:10:11Jussi Alanen37:53
    1004FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+5:10:56Nuutti Nikula21:33
    1005FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+5:11:11Jan Paldan22:47
    1006FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:11:19Kari Pienimki18:16
    1007FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:11:19Jouni Haara1:49:00
    1008FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+5:11:27Jussi Talka22:19
    1009FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:11:28Marko Horneman18:18
    1010FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+5:11:52Mikko Lindroth21:46
    1011FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+5:12:11Timo Tammi34:03
    1012FINNavi 8 (931)+5:12:20Laura Virjula21:20
    1013FINKorona (1124)+5:12:40Antti Pasanen24:12
    1014FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+5:12:43Toni Pertalo22:33
    1015FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:13:04Susanna Karppi17:23
    1016FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:13:09Juha Teirivaara15:36
    1017FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+5:13:29Juha Jrvenp52:31
    1018FINLounapartio (1161)+5:13:31Sara Jskelinen31:31
    1019FINTurengin RC (551)+5:13:38Niko Ranta21:18
    1020FINESOn seniorit (1345)+5:13:50Janne Tynell23:41
    1021FINVeikkaus (800)+5:14:06Veli-Pekka Kuutti12:38
    1022FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+5:14:07Esko Pietari23:45
    1023FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:14:27Janne Vierto18:18
    1024FINSelkien Sisu (921)+5:14:27Simo Kiiskinen28:13
    1025FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+5:14:30Tuomo Lusa20:29
    1026FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+5:14:30Jouni Heikkil18:40
    1027FINArk United (746)+5:14:32Tino Siskonen25:25
    1028FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:14:55Noora Toivonen19:54
    1029FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:15:01Topi Levomaa20:34
    1030FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+5:15:14Martti Kuusela31:23
    1031FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+5:15:16Jorma Ryynnen30:10
    1032FINTeam Keisanen (842)+5:15:16Sanna Vhnen29:09
    1033FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:16:22Teemu Helkala18:33
    1034FINCADS Team (1226)+5:16:30Tommi Piispa33:13
    1035FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:16:34Antti Vesamki21:30
    1036FINRastisudit (1162)+5:16:36Jouni Kivitie19:24
    1037LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+5:16:40Anita Liepina28:19
    1038FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+5:16:44Carl Selenius21:23
    1039FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:16:46Haikala Joonas22:17
    1040NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:16:46Per Erik Opseth16:57
    1041FINPydn ymprys (1519)+5:17:21Antti Korhonen39:11
    1042FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+5:17:28Juha Kettunen28:00
    1043FINQvantel (1445)+5:17:35Kari iks28:26
    1044FINTekes InnOK (1109)+5:17:58Risto Setl32:29
    1045FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+5:18:27Mikko Syrjlahti28:08
    1046FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+5:18:38Erkki Laine21:43
    1047FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+5:18:48Juha Vanhala45:33
    1048FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+5:18:48Jari Yletyinen30:34
    1049FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:18:56Jarmo Lehto16:10
    1050FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:19:12Pasi Hirvonen20:47
    1051FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:19:31Hannu Numminen17:48
    1052FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:19:44Paavo Jokinen17:54
    1053FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+5:19:56Antti Huhtala26:34
    1054FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:20:23Otto Piilonen20:49
    1055FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:20:32Jani Lehtinen20:20
    1056FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:20:57Seppo Ikheimo17:18
    1057FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:21:12Kalle Ranto17:43
    1058FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+5:21:16Tuomas Eskola33:19
    1059FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:21:23Mari Ahola20:04
    1060FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:21:45Marjut Turunen13:45
    1061FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:21:52Aleksi Laiho28:08
    1062FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+5:21:52Juha Suikkanen28:05
    1063FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+5:22:17Rudi Merz18:56
    1064FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:22:31Seppo Aarnio20:18
    1065FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+5:23:11Risto Ryszek Viertola33:37
    1066FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:23:23Tuomas Mkinen13:13
    1067FINKntit (823)+5:23:27Ville Nurmi27:17
    1068FINPVJJK (1600)+5:23:30Mikko Soikkeli49:33
    1069FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:23:37Hannu Matikainen18:01
    1070FINEricsson SK (939)+5:23:47Ari Stigell19:38
    1071FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:24:20Pauli Suurp21:56
    1072FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+5:24:40Daniel Saranen1:31:56
    1073FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+5:25:15Klaus Jrvinen30:42
    1074FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:25:28Kerttu Aronen15:44
    1075FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:25:34Antti ij20:00
    1076FINTytt (1556)+5:25:49Toni Tanner18:57
    1077FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+5:25:54Mikko Ilomki28:12
    1078FINF (1021)+5:26:08Arto Heikkinen32:31
    1079FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+5:26:20Severi Anttila33:49
    1080FINToiska (810)+5:26:28Sami Mustajoki19:31
    1081FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:27:07Petri Leskinen20:49
    1082FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:28:56Sami Tapio27:20
    1083FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+5:28:56Mika Karjalainen18:04
    1084GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:29:26Elizabeth Treherne23:12
    1085FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:29:34Caj-Cristian Liukonen28:54
    1086FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+5:29:34Jussi Heinonen50:25
    1087FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:29:38Aaro Lassila20:52
    1088FINRastin Pojat (1406)+5:29:39Kari Hassinen33:39
    1089FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:29:41Otso Lappalainen19:41
    1090FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+5:29:54Jari Harju37:35
    1091FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+5:30:04Juuso Lehtinen17:01
    1092FINP-KR (459)+5:30:12Ari Laatikainen17:49
    1093FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:30:26Mikko Niemel15:13
    1094FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:31:08Janne Siipola12:51
    1095FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:31:20Inkeri Vlkki22:27
    1096FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+5:31:25Juuso Aro43:40
    1097FINPYVMM (742)+5:31:54Pekka Nurmi16:53
    1098FINRejlers (1265)+5:32:37Mirja Sagulin22:08
    1099FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+5:32:45Seppo Tanninen27:20
    1100FINKotipojat (950)+5:33:15Tommi Kemppainen16:44
    1101FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:33:29Hanna Tuomisto18:06
    1102FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+5:33:44Kaisa Turunen35:15
    1103FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+5:34:13Minttu Paunu18:45
    1104LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:34:42Guntars Polis14:19
    1105FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+5:35:02Tomi Ketola49:59
    1106FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:35:05Viktor Kock19:12
    1107FINHI-TEAM (1524)+5:35:09Jyri Ketolainen49:36
    1108FINOscar Software (1043)+5:35:20Mika Kiviluoto41:57
    1109FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+5:35:39Tuukka Jussinmki33:41
    1110FINVnkypannu (802)+5:35:52Arto Huuskonen34:52
    1111GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:36:14Olli Heikkinen20:58
    1112FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:36:34Reino Ruotsalainen20:14
    1113FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:36:34Juhana Kaikkonen21:57
    1114FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:36:36Teemu Mkinen18:04
    1115FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:36:58Harri Viita-Aho20:52
    1116FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+5:37:22Kalle Mtsjrvi54:23
    1117FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:37:26Jouko Timonen21:27
    1118FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+5:37:42Patrik Pousi43:35
    1119FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+5:37:44Mikko Vkiparta47:19
    1120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:37:45Pasi Pyyknen23:08
    1121FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:38:10Johan Bjrnvik14:02
    1122FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:39:16Tomi Lankinen17:29
    1123FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:39:20Rami Helppolainen2:08:33
    1124FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:39:49Jere Nystrm19:50
    1125FINNokian Torpedo (980)+5:40:09Hannu Harju46:34
    1126FINTeam SOSE (1078)+5:40:14Saara Reinimki45:38
    1127FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:40:33Antti Kinnunen17:15
    1128FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:41:25Kari Vhmaa18:14
    1129FINME Pummit (1287)+5:41:58Jouko Paaso21:42
    1130FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:42:07Tapio Hyttinen16:36
    1131FINDroit (1366)+5:42:16Matti Srkel19:08
    1132FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:42:52Jouni Aaltonen19:31
    1133FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:44:58Katja Lahtinen15:24
    1134FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:45:04Petteri Sorvari12:51
    1135FINLets get LOST (957)+5:45:06Kristian Hatakka18:32
    1136FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+5:45:15Juho Vuori28:28
    1137FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:45:17Veikko Mkip20:20
    1138FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:45:32Lauri Kivinen22:07
    1139FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:46:36Vesa Kernen40:37
    1140FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:47:24Petri Lauttia19:35
    1141FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:47:34Esa Kotilainen22:18
    1142FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:47:41Seppo Pigg19:21
    1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:48:20Ari Naukkarinen38:39
    1144FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:48:20Aimo Vainio25:58
    1145FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:49:00Hannu Kiiskinen19:07
    1146FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:50:21Oskari Raute21:42
    1147FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+5:50:24Hanna Grannabba20:46
    1148FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:50:26Kasperi Jskelinen14:31
    1149FINPetj 246 (1336)+5:51:09Joel Kontiainen20:54
    1150FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+5:51:15Lasse Myllylahti49:43
    1151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:52:06Jussi Pajala35:53
    1152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:52:17Jan Wistbacka25:30
    1153FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:52:41Tuomas Riikonen19:45
    1154FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:53:15Heidi Lahti22:36
    1155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+5:53:34Tommi Rantala15:40
    1156FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+5:54:01Matti Kimonen1:17:46
    1157FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:54:18Ingvar Borg23:05
    1158FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:55:12Lahja Martikainen20:21
    1159FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:55:37Bror-Gustav Brdn20:16
    1160FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:56:19Anna-Lea Rantalainen20:43
    1161FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:56:27Piia Aarniosalo22:22
    1162FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:56:27Leena Lehtoranta22:00
    1163FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:56:37Antti Pinomaa16:23
    1164FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:57:22Anu Joutsi21:09
    1165FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:57:24Ville Porkka22:25
    1166FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:57:32Mika Kuusisto19:43
    1167FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:58:21Petri Raveala19:05
    1168FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:58:46Katariina Mustonen20:37
    1169FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:58:49Retu Niemi20:13
    1170FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:58:53Juhani Arkkola21:38
    1171DENStronger Together (895)+5:59:50Antti Lahtinen24:41
    1172FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:59:57Kimmo Tielinen21:49
    1173FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+6:00:14Auvo Nevalainen19:50
    1174FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+6:00:21Kalle Virtanen25:09
    1175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+6:00:35Pinja Hietanen18:27
    1176FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+6:01:05Juho Hiltunen30:50
    1177FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+6:01:09Juha Ohrankmmen33:37
    1178FINEnonPojat (1570)+6:01:53jonne ihalainen28:17
    1179FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+6:02:57Jari Kivimki18:39
    1180FINPVTUTKL (1106)+6:03:25Markus Kovalainen16:27
    1181FINJre (1492)+6:04:02Eero Kling17:42
    1182FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+6:04:46Kai Trmikoski18:24
    1183FINMets Forest (1158)+6:04:56Jussi Eriksson35:46
    1184FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+6:05:57Mikko Siiskonen33:41
    1185FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+6:06:26Ari Viitala21:01
    1186FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+6:07:44Timo Lukumaa20:33
    1187FINSyv pummi (1167)+6:07:50 Kohvakka|21:26
    1188FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+6:08:06Anssi Pesonen24:31
    1189FINJukolauta (1564)+6:08:38Janne Leinonen32:48
    1190FINLostBoys (1286)+6:08:54Urpo Jaakkola21:15
    1191FINEspoo Expos (1213)+6:09:21Ville-Herman Saarman20:49
    1192FINMessnthen (1280)+6:09:53Juha Korkeakangas26:50
    1193FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+6:09:56Sanna Hamari22:33
    1194FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+6:10:39Reijo Vist23:32
    1195FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+6:10:43Mika Junnila18:49
    1196FINValmet Tampere (1079)+6:12:18Erkki Jaatinen20:02
    1197FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+6:12:59Marko Kuusisaari21:28
    1198FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:14:12Joonas Jrvel14:22
    1199FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+6:14:25Anssi Parikka25:53
    1200FINKompassibois (1232)+6:15:42Tommi Nenola20:27
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >