jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:55:31Janne Kansonen30:47
    202SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:55:54Inga Kazlauskaite42:45
    203NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:55:58Trygve Lgran29:41
    204FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:57:07Kasperi Reijonen28:43
    205FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:57:10Petteri Vnnen30:28
    206FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:57:15Tero Viljanen37:44
    207SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:57:18Johanna berg29:57
    208SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:57:22Mns Tistad29:11
    209SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:58:05Erik Toomingas33:36
    210FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:00:24Esa Huotari42:28
    211SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:00:34Susen Lsch32:44
    212SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:00:49Marc Probst36:12
    213FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:00:51Jari Niemenmaa45:10
    214FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:01:33Mika Npnkangas34:39
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:02:48Tero Ojala39:52
    216FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:04:24Erno Pakkala30:18
    217FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:04:59Samuli Peltola28:12
    218SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:05:13August Kollberg34:33
    219FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+2:05:21Santeri Erola42:26
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:05:21Heidi Salonen40:58
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:05:23Hannu Heiskanen31:31
    222LATIK Auseklis (196)+2:05:36Arnis Grasis32:05
    223NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:05:38Endre Wigaard28:24
    224FINRasti-Vihti (245)+2:05:43Tony Ahti33:39
    225SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:05:44Aleksandr Manoilov46:40
    226BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+2:05:45Peter Krampiltz35:06
    227SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:05:45Edvard Davissson32:32
    228FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:05:47Ville Huomolin31:08
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:05:48Mikael Linden39:00
    230RUSOmega (227)+2:05:51Artem Tikhonov28:32
    231FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:05:52Lauri Puupponen33:50
    232LATOK Kapa (157)+2:06:56Atis Heinols33:36
    233RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+2:06:59Daniil Kotov29:20
    234FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:07:07Teemu Ronkainen33:30
    235FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:08:06Heikki Nenonen32:18
    236SWEHaninge SOK (399)+2:08:10Joakim Persson32:47
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:08:17Marko Orell34:37
    238ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:09:04Josep Morla Vanrell31:21
    239SUIBussola OK (209)+2:09:17Philippe Schenkel33:01
    240FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:09:38Lasse Paavola35:22
    241FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:10:04Eemeli Toivanen30:03
    242FINRasti-Jussit (226)+2:10:33Topias Saranp33:17
    243FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:10:57Harri Karjalainen29:47
    244SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+2:11:11Bengt Haglund35:15
    245FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:12:11Pekka Inkeri30:22
    246FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+2:12:59Otto Itkonen37:17
    247SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+2:14:07Markus Brechbuehl38:57
    248FINIK Falken (297)+2:15:16Sren Jansson31:56
    249FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:15:24Danieel Elizarov27:04
    250FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:15:31Otso Seppl30:24
    251RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:16:16Pavel Sysoev33:20
    252FINRasti E4 (322)+2:16:21Jani Pekkola36:58
    253FINOK Botnia (212)+2:16:27Kristian backa34:51
    254SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+2:16:29Jan Gleven42:38
    255FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:16:30Ilkka Koivu38:25
    256SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:16:39Thomas Schwager31:41
    257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:18:09Mikko Sainio32:54
    258FINLammin Ski (274)+2:18:17Jouni Vantaala31:20
    259FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:18:21Raine Kivel37:44
    260FINEx-Legends (313)+2:18:40Mauri Laasonen34:20
    261FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:19:08Teemu Kerkola40:31
    262FINLahden Taimi (716)+2:20:37Marko Ollikainen44:38
    263FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:21:19Eero Thitz37:19
    264LATOK Arona (255)+2:21:47Mikus Berzins39:41
    265FINNostars (351)+2:21:49Janne Syrjlinen39:34
    266FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:21:51Marko Kmrinen41:59
    267SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:22:34Olof Borell33:28
    268SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:22:58Walter Lagerhll30:41
    269FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:23:18Tuomas Pasanen40:36
    270FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:23:24Tomi Silvonen31:54
    271FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:23:25Asko Lautamki36:03
    272FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:23:30Antti-Markus Kirssi39:41
    273FINMS Parma 4 (222)+2:23:37Jussi Leskinen46:59
    274FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:23:42Ronte von Schoultz35:11
    275FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:23:57Peter Johansson33:57
    276FINPetolintu (437)+2:24:37Renne Tergujeff40:59
    277ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:24:50Oliver Kutt28:37
    278SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:25:14Hampus Westman29:41
    279GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:25:16Phil Murray34:16
    280FINLynx 4 (252)+2:25:19Janne Aumo36:18
    281FINRasti 88 (303)+2:25:22Ilkka Nokka36:11
    282SWERns OK (586)+2:25:26Joel Boman44:39
    283FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:25:44Heikki Haapakoski32:02
    284FINLynx 3 (224)+2:26:16Simo Sukselainen31:16
    285NOREnga (180)+2:27:05Rolf Vestre29:45
    286NOREmit (308)+2:29:09Hennum Tilla Farnes36:36
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:29:11Toby Wilson38:35
    288FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:29:18Juho Yli-Kaatiala40:34
    289FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:29:40Eemeli Kokkonen34:04
    290FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:29:43Mikko Kukkola47:59
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:29:44Nuutti Pirhonen47:11
    292NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:30:04Pl Christian Ingierd34:50
    293RUSFryazino (366)+2:30:46Mikhail Ippolitov35:03
    294FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:30:48Jari Jormanainen32:49
    295LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:30:49Andris Melkerts35:46
    296FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:30:55Iiro Kuusela41:06
    297SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:31:03Tobias Nilsson38:32
    298FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:31:33Vili Valjakka38:06
    299FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:31:43Juha Kotaniemi32:23
    300RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:31:50Sergey Ushakov31:11
    301FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:31:52Aki Aunola32:31
    302FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:31:56Tuomas Hjelt41:06
    303FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:32:02Elis Franzen38:22
    304FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:32:50Markku Jrvi33:03
    305NORGNEIST (524)+2:32:54Arne Wilhelm Knudsen35:12
    306FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:32:55Petteri Rankinen31:33
    307LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:32:56Martins Vimba33:16
    308FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:32:59Eemeli Rinta-Koski36:55
    309DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:33:08Lea Reime40:14
    310FINPargas IF (201)+2:34:18Conny Aren34:14
    311RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:34:20Denis Mikhailov43:36
    312ESTJOKA (312)+2:34:40Johannes Ehala35:29
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:34:53Henri Simil31:54
    314FINNavi 2 (223)+2:35:24Antti-Ville Salomaa36:09
    315RUSIzhora (558)+2:36:21Viktor Byrkin32:03
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:36:39Pauli Kukkola35:20
    317FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:36:47Seppo Vyrynen36:25
    318FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:37:00Ilkka Laakso30:39
    319FINKorven Honka (639)+2:37:02Pasi Mrkl41:06
    320FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:37:37Thierry Naville42:35
    321FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:37:42Jarno Varis36:12
    322FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:37:45Janne Kinnunen37:28
    323FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:37:46Jussi Pirinen51:48
    324FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:38:01Jani Brandt45:36
    325FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:39:45Matti Laasanen41:43
    326FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:40:02Tuomas Mkinen35:38
    327SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:40:13Linnea Claesdotter48:12
    328FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:40:27Tero Kaikkonen32:59
    329FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:41:09Salla Saarijrvi40:59
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:41:25Lars Gerhardsson34:57
    331LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:41:40Aigars Leiboms32:18
    332FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:42:03Aapo Taipale34:49
    333FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:42:13Jukka Havento37:27
    334RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:42:45Vladislav Devyatov34:21
    335FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:42:48Juho Mtt41:16
    336NORIF Sturla (290)+2:43:01Nicolay Hbschle43:53
    337FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:43:22Lauri Tapola34:44
    338FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:43:23Hannu Turpeinen49:12
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:43:31Heikki Pajuoja43:12
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:44:15Maria Laine35:49
    341FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:44:18Matias Rinta39:11
    342NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:44:19Morten Krona Haflan46:04
    343FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:44:20Johan Pivike35:10
    344NORVerdal OK (261)+2:44:44Svein Inge Ydse32:21
    345FINIntersport (1325)+2:44:48Harri Halonen42:54
    346SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:44:49Stefan Bjurstedt32:54
    347ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:45:26Tonu Tnav36:12
    348FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:45:32Tomi Paasimaa51:47
    349FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:45:41Mikko Mttl35:45
    350FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:45:43Tommi Vanhoja35:48
    351FINJussis seven (311)+2:45:44Zoe Dowling38:23
    352NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:46:09Sindre Engzelius Gylver35:17
    353FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:46:25Usko Karvinen33:50
    354FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:47:04Oscar Hgnabba34:09
    355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:47:12Tero Khtv36:37
    356FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:47:13Tuomas Tanska38:06
    357FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:47:22Juha Joopi37:31
    358FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:48:58Kimmo Kyvnen36:44
    359LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:53:16Emils Vainovskis41:58
    360FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:54:07Pekka Ylimki53:33
    361FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:54:07Lasse Moilanen32:47
    362FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:54:10Hannu Teittinen35:02
    363FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:56:46Markus Hannula39:53
    364FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:57:48Tuomas Kareinen45:05
    365SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:57:51Pr Svensson36:46
    366LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:57:56Matiss Leitlands32:55
    367FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:57:58Antti Ekonoja33:40
    368FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:58:12Jaakko Puntila44:32
    369POLOK!Sport (422)+2:58:23Pawel Pilkowski54:15
    370FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:58:52Mikko Kiljunen35:54
    371FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:58:54Kimmo Hilli42:46
    372FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:59:09Tero Salonen40:51
    373FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:59:12Marko Korhonen39:57
    374FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:59:39Heikki Karjalainen36:27
    375FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:59:47Jouni Nyknen32:06
    376NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:59:47Rune Blgestad42:22
    377FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:59:55Matias Vanhanen33:15
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:00:03Riku Martikainen33:42
    379FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:00:09Antti Muilu41:46
    380FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:00:16Jari Johansson34:54
    381FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:00:25Mikko Toivonen35:42
    382FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:01:59Juha Laukkanen39:30
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+3:02:11Peter Svahn52:47
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+3:02:26Timo Salonen38:01
    385FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+3:02:57Janne Mkrinen43:48
    386FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:03:10Taito Jeskanen36:52
    387FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:03:23Ville Koskela39:56
    388FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+3:03:51Simo Jskelinen39:22
    389FINVaalan Karhu (467)+3:04:09Juho Reiniharju41:07
    390FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+3:04:43Jani Ojala39:46
    391FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+3:04:47Tuomas Imponen46:03
    392FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:04:50Ville Pakkanen41:27
    393FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:04:52Jyri Rantala30:27
    394FINValkealan Kajo (408)+3:04:58Timo Nurmiranta42:01
    395FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+3:05:34Jukka Nikander39:07
    396FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:06:33Jonne Pitknen38:00
    397NORNTNUI 4 (527)+3:06:36Ingvild Maalen-Johansen47:18
    398FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:06:36Joakim Siiril33:58
    399FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:07:16Mikko Lhdesmki33:14
    400FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:07:21Antti Tepsa40:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >