jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:52:49Kari Loisa1:10:07
    802ESTOK West (570)+4:52:54Raivo Reiman56:28
    803FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:52:55Fredrik Hurmerinta1:05:33
    804FINMetsklusteri (951)+4:52:59Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:06:41
    805FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+4:53:00Tero Rnnemaa1:25:20
    806FINNCS Sport (748)+4:53:00Eero Miettinen1:23:06
    807FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+4:53:04Antti Lhteenmki1:22:12
    808FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+4:53:05Osmo Korvenranta1:29:33
    809NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+4:53:05Arvo Bjrk1:44:13
    810FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:53:18Esa Kangasmki1:16:58
    811FINTT226 (629)+4:53:50Mari Tikkanen1:00:33
    812FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:53:51Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:21:02
    813ESTBona Fide (682)+4:54:02Ylo Viru57:19
    814FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:54:38Tomi Rantanen1:00:02
    815FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:54:46Hannu Sihvonen1:22:18
    816FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:55:15Jari Virolainen1:13:34
    817FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:55:17Jouni Hakola1:16:12
    818FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:55:21Tapio Halme1:00:48
    819FINSievin Sisu (927)+4:55:25Leevi Virkkala1:30:58
    820FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:56:52Ove Aren59:00
    821FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:57:18Harri Miettinen1:15:32
    822FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:57:30Seppo Vli-Klemel1:26:19
    823FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:57:37Niko Klkj1:25:17
    824FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+4:57:40Panu Rahkila1:23:34
    825FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:57:44Antti Pajukivi1:11:11
    826FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+4:57:52Mikko Norrbacka1:26:49
    827FINTeam Azure (705)+4:57:53Tommi Niskanen1:39:21
    828FINValtra (764)+4:58:16Janne Valkonen1:12:57
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:58:48Esa Saarela1:17:50
    830FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:59:05Leena Linjama1:13:01
    831FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:59:39Kimmo Hakomki55:40
    832FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:59:59Juha Uusikartano1:12:58
    833FINLandis+Gyr (813)+5:00:12Seppo Salmela1:17:18
    834FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+5:00:47Aarne Veijalainen1:04:14
    835FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+5:01:08Jari Kotimki1:16:16
    836FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+5:01:18Ari Haajanen1:07:45
    837FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+5:01:23Kalle Ranki1:53:12
    838FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+5:01:28Jarmo Huttunen1:23:04
    839FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+5:01:35Heikki Putkonen1:38:11
    840FINOK Kristina (497)+5:01:40Maiju Kimpisalo1:26:56
    841FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+5:01:43Iiro Memonen1:15:19
    842FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+5:01:48Kevin Lillhonga1:19:21
    843FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+5:02:33Mika Leinonen1:03:56
    844FINTurun Visat (498)+5:02:40Anssi Tervonen55:53
    845FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+5:02:47Pekka Santanen1:31:33
    846FINSito (1009)+5:02:55Arto Itkonen1:09:36
    847FINKartankiertjt (850)+5:03:02Ilpo Hiltunen1:47:40
    848FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:03:03Rami Koskinen1:03:09
    849FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+5:03:12Anssi Heikkil1:15:24
    850FINTaxi Team (1512)+5:03:26Toni Nilsson1:08:17
    851FINTeam Proxion (1468)+5:03:53Rauno Tervonen59:03
    852FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+5:04:19Johannes Kurula1:24:01
    853FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:05:00Teemu Juselius1:03:54
    854FINEDX (1494)+5:05:08Pyry Venho1:40:53
    855FINKTTO (1554)+5:05:17Tatu Rsnen1:40:53
    856FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+5:05:24Juuso Heikkil1:24:45
    857FINJohn Deere (715)+5:05:42Harri Hyytiinen56:43
    858FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+5:05:48Ilkka Ojapalo1:03:42
    859FINPllikt (958)+5:05:52Jouni Oikarinen1:05:30
    860FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+5:06:17Timo Saari1:25:13
    861FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+5:06:29Keijo Hmlinen1:07:12
    862FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+5:07:00Anna Kopra1:08:51
    863FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+5:07:11Matias Heinonen1:09:38
    864FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:07:12Kaija Rantoja1:14:08
    865FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:07:56Pernilla Tunis52:50
    866FINDatactica (1073)+5:08:04Anssi Klapuri1:03:24
    867FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+5:08:10Matti Mrsky1:16:28
    868FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+5:08:12Ville Honkanen1:03:01
    869FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+5:08:24Olli Pyry1:26:18
    870FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+5:08:38Juha Lehtola1:22:36
    871FINKorpisoturit (643)+5:08:41Janne Junell1:25:40
    872FINOK KPO (761)+5:08:46Jyrki Kentala1:26:08
    873FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+5:08:58Christopher Mills1:52:05
    874FINKananpojat (916)+5:09:05Kim Kyckling1:02:56
    875FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+5:09:08Pertti Salminen1:29:51
    876FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+5:09:09Jukka Alinikula1:07:55
    877FINOC Harharetki (877)+5:09:22Tomi Kiiski1:15:09
    878FINNavi 5 (791)+5:09:40Leena Kurri1:03:02
    879FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+5:09:46Ari Kaurahalme1:52:44
    880FINIlves-teatteri (821)+5:09:51Vesa Nikkil1:15:33
    881FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+5:09:53Mikko Puustinen1:22:46
    882FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+5:10:24Matias Jutila1:16:22
    883FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+5:10:25Janne Karhunen1:24:51
    884FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+5:10:35Anssi Vartiainen1:30:14
    885FINKonserni (873)+5:10:55Ilari Arponen1:25:50
    886FINIlmatorjunta (601)+5:11:38Petri Ruotsalainen1:30:21
    887FINTeam Tommila (719)+5:11:41Lauri Tommila1:28:38
    888FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+5:12:05Pekka Kuusipohja1:26:37
    889FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+5:12:10Heikki Olkku1:20:23
    890FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+5:12:33Mikko Linnanvuori1:07:44
    891FINLemin Eskot (1123)+5:12:34Olli Lattu1:16:34
    892FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+5:12:45Ask Vesanen1:22:25
    893FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+5:12:48Tom Bjrklund1:13:42
    894FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+5:12:51Timo Heiskanen1:22:17
    895FINSPYMS (778)+5:13:01Timo Jumppanen1:02:33
    896FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+5:13:08Ismo Mehtl1:22:07
    897FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+5:13:19Heikki Havukainen58:13
    898FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+5:13:30Mikko Hyvrinen1:29:35
    899FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+5:13:44Kalle Lahdelma1:14:56
    900FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+5:13:54Raine Rimpil1:09:56
    901FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+5:14:02Teemu Korhonen50:16
    902FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+5:14:04Aino Utriainen2:10:21
    903FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+5:14:25Noora Hyvnen1:16:26
    904FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+5:14:33Jarmo Vainio1:03:24
    905FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+5:14:38Tuomas Jrvinen1:44:58
    906FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+5:15:40Reima Vanhanen1:08:09
    907FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+5:15:44Eetu Moisio56:18
    908FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+5:16:46Ville Eskelinen1:07:30
    909FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+5:16:50Tero Tiitu1:02:41
    910FINNavi 6 (774)+5:16:52Aija Hmlinen1:17:34
    911FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+5:17:22Marko Pynnnen1:19:33
    912FINLiperin Taimi (661)+5:17:31Jouni Rautasalo1:14:32
    913FINJYY Jopa (1107)+5:17:38Jesse Saarinen59:45
    914FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+5:17:40Ari Pullinen1:22:12
    915FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+5:17:55Elina Hovinen1:12:53
    916FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+5:18:02Tero Kankaanp1:11:44
    917FINSK Samperi (874)+5:18:17Mikael Mononen1:14:02
    918FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+5:18:30Martin Ahlskog1:48:21
    919FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+5:18:33Timo Halonen1:14:39
    920FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+5:18:35Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:23:51
    921FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+5:18:55Riku Salminen1:12:31
    922SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:19:01Christian Redtzer51:29
    923FINRAI lumnit (1421)+5:19:04Jarno Pitko1:16:46
    924FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:19:18Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori53:01
    925FINMS Parma 9 (855)+5:20:03Vesa-Matti Eura1:07:45
    926FINOK EMitVit (1427)+5:20:14Hanna Salmi1:20:45
    927FINIivolan Team (636)+5:20:21Olli Varis1:56:09
    928FINOP 2 (892)+5:20:23Oskari Saloniemi1:11:34
    929FINsalparasti (1235)+5:20:23Tuomas Liukkonen1:08:25
    930FINOP (857)+5:20:27Arto Heikkil1:30:36
    931FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+5:21:05Mauri Sinnel1:41:24
    932FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+5:21:43Leena Aalto58:33
    933FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+5:21:51Niko Asklf1:04:05
    934FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+5:22:14Markus Laakso59:50
    935FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+5:22:21Seppo Meril1:09:27
    936FINHal Bro (830)+5:23:08Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:29:15
    937FINOK77 5 (868)+5:23:12Jonas Westerlund1:13:07
    938FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+5:23:13Kenneth Sola1:48:21
    939FINPaha Rasti (664)+5:23:15Sami Liponkoski59:53
    940FINDentina (1131)+5:23:23Arto Jalonen1:30:44
    941FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+5:23:32Marko Kylml1:01:22
    942FINTukes (920)+5:23:53Matti Peippo1:36:52
    943FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+5:24:05Mikko Ponsi1:00:21
    944FINPss Viiraa (763)+5:24:06Ari Valtaoja1:04:07
    945FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+5:24:07Iina Oja1:20:04
    946FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+5:24:50Tomi Valkonen1:27:53
    947FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:25:18Ville Herva56:58
    948FINOK minne (1521)+5:25:28Pentti Hirvonen1:05:34
    949FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+5:25:39Eetu Harju2:03:12
    950FINRasti/C (1415)+5:25:41Teemu Marku1:09:12
    951FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+5:25:45Kaisa Kimari1:21:25
    952FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+5:25:45Jaakko Heikkinen1:13:25
    953FINFTA 2 (1342)+5:25:51Pirkka Ojala2:00:04
    954FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+5:26:58Jouni Purhonen1:24:10
    955FINRaTro (905)+5:27:07Timo Seppl1:11:47
    956FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:27:12Arto Aro1:07:23
    957FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+5:27:13Ville Kalapudas1:15:56
    958FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+5:27:19Jari Jolkkonen1:23:58
    959FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+5:27:38Viktor Aaltio1:32:45
    960FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+5:28:17Jari Huhtala1:27:54
    961FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+5:28:22Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:10:29
    962FINAjokoirat (1145)+5:29:03VIlle Rahkonen1:05:34
    963FINSerkkujen y (1027)+5:29:32Sami Valjakka1:08:03
    964FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+5:29:43Kaisu Pajunen1:08:37
    965FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:29:49Marko Horneman1:02:45
    966FINLepatiittos2 (938)+5:30:35Teemu Pytkangas1:36:54
    967FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+5:30:36Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:10:44
    968FINVeikkaus (800)+5:30:41Veli-Pekka Kuutti55:19
    969FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+5:31:01Mikko Jalonen1:07:43
    970FINSelkien Sisu (921)+5:31:03Simo Kiiskinen1:10:55
    971FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+5:31:03Jani Suomalainen1:27:22
    972FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:31:07Rosa Leinonen1:04:17
    973FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+5:31:23Osmo Tommila1:10:31
    974FINTelko (1531)+5:31:31Piia Appelqvist1:37:25
    975FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+5:31:50Lauri Mattila1:11:37
    976FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+5:31:51Vesa Malm1:14:00
    977FINOulun Reipas (789)+5:31:58Ilkka Riippa1:07:33
    978FINNabla (794)+5:32:28Ritva Rissanen1:11:44
    979FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+5:32:43Pasi Huhtinen1:17:15
    980FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+5:33:15Toni Pertalo1:09:11
    981FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+5:33:15Hannu Jnkl1:28:32
    982FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+5:33:18Jerker Fagerholm1:11:12
    983FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+5:34:22Jani Niskala1:32:46
    984FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+5:34:38Toni Siltanen1:13:15
    985FINTarpian Suunta (599)+5:34:45Matias Ijs1:14:37
    986FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:34:48Juha Teirivaara1:03:21
    987FINKunto Kaverit (995)+5:34:57Sami Pllnen1:37:04
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+5:35:02Seppo Linjakumpu1:40:21
    989FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:35:08Tuomo Pihlainen1:08:13
    990FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+5:35:09Heikki Tiihonen1:19:19
    991FINFutisforum2 (1330)+5:35:13Riku Sipil2:13:27
    992FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:35:51Kari Pienimki1:08:54
    993FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+5:35:57Juha Jrvenp1:41:05
    994FINTP Gourp (1095)+5:36:03Jussi Miettinen1:23:48
    995FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+5:36:25Jaakko Peni1:16:04
    996FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+5:37:04Otso Salonen1:14:06
    997FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:37:18Susanna Karppi1:07:43
    998FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:37:21Tuomas Mkinen53:17
    999FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+5:37:22Pekka Luokkala1:52:22
    1000FINTupifast (910)+5:37:24Lauri Toivonen1:14:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >