jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+4:25:07Kim Hellstrm1:51:10
    602FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:25:10Mikko Lamminp1:47:11
    603FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+4:25:35Jukka Heikura2:21:44
    604FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+4:25:40Joonas Korjala1:29:57
    605FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+4:25:42Jari Mkinen1:38:14
    606FINRajaveljet (709)+4:26:07Tuomo Teno1:50:22
    607FINAC Harharetki (962)+4:26:20Olli Apilo1:18:29
    608FINNastolan Ter (475)+4:26:50Pasi Koistinen1:39:36
    609FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+4:27:12Pekka Pekkala1:29:37
    610FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+4:27:53Timo Mki-Laurila1:57:14
    611FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+4:28:01Ari Parviainen1:56:56
    612FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+4:28:24Jari Holmberg1:26:38
    613LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:28:28Sandis Zuzans1:37:33
    614FINRempsun Metalli (649)+4:28:32Jenni Sabel1:35:07
    615FINRaisu Lumous (343)+4:28:33Markku Lahti2:06:45
    616FINViVi Master (1490)+4:28:36Jouni Nurminen1:32:43
    617FINHerraseura (708)+4:28:38Matti Nrhi1:26:47
    618FINRastihaukat (739)+4:28:43Esko Sorri1:20:49
    619LATVeselava (518)+4:28:48Elvis Gruzde1:55:30
    620FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+4:28:53Petri Teerikoski1:33:13
    621FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+4:28:58Juha Metsl2:00:44
    622FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:29:10Heikki Lassila1:30:34
    623LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+4:29:23Ainars Grinvalds2:04:23
    624FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:29:37Petteri Tuura1:36:59
    625FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+4:29:42Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:34:54
    626FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+4:29:54Eero Hautala1:37:59
    627FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+4:30:48Hannu Huttunen1:54:30
    628FINSCA Finland (853)+4:31:16Pekka Ala-Kokko1:55:10
    629FINRasti Elmo (680)+4:31:18Atte Tamminen1:37:16
    630FINHRUP (983)+4:31:21Riikka Aakula1:35:35
    631FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+4:31:35Jouko Mkinen1:39:05
    632FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+4:31:40Eino Tiittanen1:45:14
    633FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+4:31:42Pyry Patinen1:36:28
    634FINUrpon Rytky (758)+4:32:04Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:22:54
    635FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+4:32:07Santeri Kssi1:22:52
    636FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+4:32:19Karoliina Hirvonen1:40:01
    637FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:32:21Timo Hietaoja1:27:25
    638FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+4:32:22Toni PI Tahvanainen1:35:49
    639FINOK77 3 (692)+4:32:54Rolf Sirvi2:24:36
    640FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+4:32:55Sami Piira1:44:52
    641FINOutotec (1401)+4:33:34Matti Isoherranen1:49:18
    642FINLynx 5 (477)+4:33:39Antti Kiiskinen1:38:11
    643FINEpiln Esa (520)+4:33:45Ola Ritala1:41:11
    644FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+4:33:58Lasse Kallio2:00:18
    645FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+4:34:04Meri-Tuuli Himanen1:49:30
    646FINFujitsu (573)+4:34:06Vesa Mntyl1:45:07
    647FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:34:11Knuuttila Eetu1:15:12
    648FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+4:34:13Jan Lng1:38:56
    649FINRasti-Perni (1036)+4:34:15Osmo Saari2:33:27
    650FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+4:34:19Timo Mikkonen1:26:00
    651FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:35:14Mika Iivanainen1:27:47
    652FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:35:53Ruut Kanko1:26:36
    653SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:36:08Jonatan Andersson1:21:59
    654FINOulun Raksa (765)+4:36:33Tommi Poutiainen2:11:39
    655FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:36:38Fatih Kayaanan1:24:38
    656FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+4:36:42Elias Kiviranta1:31:00
    657FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+4:37:05Samuli Kallio1:41:55
    658FINSK Salla (896)+4:37:08Lauri Uutela1:28:52
    659FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+4:37:42Pekka Parkkinen1:29:28
    660FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:37:46Nemo Nurminen1:15:51
    661FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+4:38:33Timo Kakkola1:29:00
    662FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+4:38:42Antti Suvinen1:38:43
    663FINPekan Perhoset (875)+4:39:07Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:33:30
    664FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+4:40:02Andrei Kruger1:37:14
    665FINTornator (750)+4:40:06Anssi Hiltunen1:32:14
    666FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+4:40:08Risto Lantto2:02:44
    667FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+4:40:37Markku Villa2:13:17
    668LATOK Arona 2 (596)+4:40:57Juris Borovikovs2:11:24
    669FINeLadies (685)+4:41:30Saara Mahlamki1:40:10
    670FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+4:41:38Oskari Malinen2:00:53
    671FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+4:41:42Jukka Tirkkonen1:34:22
    672FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+4:41:50Jarmo Kerttula1:56:37
    673FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+4:42:01Heikki Viljanen1:33:10
    674FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+4:42:07Risto Pihlajamki1:36:28
    675FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:42:42Antti Raatikainen1:20:04
    676FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+4:42:49Markku Virtanen1:51:17
    677FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+4:42:53Harri Jakobsson1:58:46
    678FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+4:42:56Heikki Koskela2:03:12
    679FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+4:43:28Pentti Hkk2:08:25
    680FINNavi 7 (693)+4:43:28Teppo Toivonen1:39:47
    681FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+4:43:30Jukka Eeva1:34:03
    682FINKemira Vastus (893)+4:43:33Juha Vornanen1:38:29
    683FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+4:43:34Markku Vaskelainen2:12:53
    684FINRasti-Hyry (298)+4:43:58Jarmo Juntunen1:35:46
    685FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+4:44:12Leo Pahkin1:48:37
    686FINIK Falken 2 (711)+4:44:27Stefan Stubb1:35:51
    687FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+4:44:28Erkki Pokela1:33:07
    688FINVTT (767)+4:44:39Sirra Toivonen1:20:13
    689FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:44:40Aino Ojanen1:28:16
    690FINPelikassit (430)+4:44:41Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:19:10
    691FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:44:45Kosonen Jussi1:30:35
    692FINTeam Lost (566)+4:45:17Kimmo Joutsi1:45:02
    693FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+4:45:23Ari Jalli1:36:24
    694FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+4:46:03Lauri Torppa1:49:07
    695FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+4:46:07Jaakko Keronen2:10:56
    696FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:48:02Henri Valkonen1:22:47
    697FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:48:07Mikko Helminen1:31:05
    698FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:48:08Vin Friman1:24:43
    699FINSK Uranus (1481)+4:48:10Petri Sirvi2:09:38
    700FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:48:23Tiina Lyytinen1:35:00
    701FINSweco (817)+4:48:24Pirita Orkola1:22:27
    702FINTamrock (1081)+4:48:28Lassi Luoma1:35:33
    703FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+4:48:58Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:10:07
    704FINDigita (1206)+4:48:59Markus Ala-Hautala1:24:41
    705FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+4:49:00Jarkko Pesonen1:48:23
    706FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+4:49:05Aulis Rantala1:50:56
    707FINIK rnen (966)+4:49:05Anterus Puranen1:28:12
    708FINEndurance (788)+4:49:07Anni Toppila1:48:38
    709FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:49:08Teppo Lainio1:27:28
    710FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+4:49:18Tuomas Turunen1:56:28
    711FINSukK 83 (456)+4:49:24Arno Paula1:36:16
    712FINIisu (662)+4:49:24Sami Miettunen1:56:15
    713FINRasti K18 (1064)+4:49:25Kari Aapro1:53:54
    714FINOK Trian 6 (435)+4:50:05Rainer Sthl2:20:49
    715FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+4:50:10Hannu Saastamoinen1:54:39
    716FINNordea Urheilu (928)+4:50:39Matti Taskinen1:53:51
    717FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:51:17Samuel Hyypp1:15:24
    718FINLinnankiertjt (659)+4:51:32Pasi Haapasaari2:27:40
    719FINRasti 88 3 (654)+4:51:50Arttu Korpela1:45:31
    720FINTP Industrials (917)+4:51:50Teemu Piesanen1:30:11
    721FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:51:55Tuomas Karjalainen1:34:17
    722FINPikku Hukat (521)+4:52:04Hanna Ruhanen1:43:16
    723FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+4:52:17Rami Helppolainen2:01:25
    724FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+4:52:36Tommi Silvan2:06:00
    725FINFTA (954)+4:52:42Anna-Kaisa Harju1:28:34
    726FINFuturice (1047)+4:53:02Kalle Lappalainen1:44:51
    727FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+4:53:08Timo Pietikinen1:48:25
    728FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+4:54:08Seppo Ptil1:37:19
    729FINSolf IK (496)+4:54:21Robin Udell1:29:24
    730FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:54:22Jukka Sydnoja1:25:02
    731FINWonkamiehet (915)+4:54:26Ville Mttnen1:38:36
    732LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:54:27Toms Straume1:30:03
    733FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+4:55:31Elina Luhta1:46:56
    734FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+4:55:35Sauli Vnsk1:58:06
    735FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+4:55:35SeBastian Aniszewski1:41:19
    736LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+4:55:56Ainars Gailis1:42:32
    737FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+4:56:16Esa Tihil2:32:13
    738FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:57:44Juho Kylliinen1:39:03
    739FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:57:47Jari Jukkola1:36:42
    740FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:58:03Erkki Paanen1:35:04
    741FINCadpool (1135)+4:58:06Kai Hiltich1:48:46
    742FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+4:58:06Juho Jutila1:51:05
    743FINOulaisten Huima (726)+4:58:42Sami Eskola1:50:26
    744FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+4:58:46Juha Karhunen1:50:06
    745FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:58:51Sami Grnholm1:27:07
    746FINRastipukit (479)+4:58:54Esa Jokioinen1:37:48
    747FINErnaali (988)+4:59:27Olli Jskelinen2:12:07
    748FINToimen Pojat (820)+4:59:31Tuukka Ahtola2:27:56
    749FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+4:59:35Teppo Inkil1:44:42
    750FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+4:59:38Tuomas Karsikas2:06:18
    751FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+5:00:58Vesa Puranen2:18:00
    752FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+5:01:02Mika Kaukkila2:03:15
    753FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+5:01:27Ville Kauppi1:48:10
    754FINKops (1102)+5:02:32Sami Kautto1:20:07
    755FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+5:02:50Timo Punkari1:39:28
    756FINTT226 (629)+5:02:50Mari Tikkanen1:23:22
    757ESTBona Fide (682)+5:02:55Ylo Viru1:20:01
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+5:03:01Markku Huuskonen2:11:31
    759FINOK Trian 7 (863)+5:03:08Fredrik Hurmerinta1:29:35
    760UKRKorostyshiv (519)+5:03:13DMYTRO KUTSENKO1:58:46
    761FINPalo-88 (1008)+5:03:15Olli Kares1:53:41
    762FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:03:16Markus Suutari2:02:45
    763ESTOK West (570)+5:03:25Raivo Reiman1:20:48
    764FINFunctio Laesa (720)+5:03:35Jari Virolainen1:35:43
    765FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+5:03:37Heikki Heikkil2:04:16
    766FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:03:43Juha Syrjl2:01:02
    767FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+5:03:44Niko Leppsalmi2:04:18
    768FINPuijon Pojat (670)+5:03:56Markus Bruun1:36:31
    769FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:03:58Topias Tolonen1:39:38
    770FINThinkers (912)+5:03:58Lauri Maasola2:04:40
    771FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:04:09Asko Niittymki1:41:18
    772FINOYS Vapari (1058)+5:04:10Tuukka Niinimki1:57:32
    773FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+5:04:14Kari Loisa1:35:21
    774FINTurska (909)+5:04:51Janne Toivola1:55:54
    775FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+5:04:58Ari Kiviaho1:50:32
    776FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:05:08Olli Tunkelo1:59:31
    777ESTOK Vru (207)+5:05:10Andy Karjus1:50:00
    778FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:05:13Leevi Virkkala1:54:35
    779FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+5:05:14Markku Hienonen1:49:16
    780FINPargas IF 2 (587)+5:06:03Ove Aren1:22:00
    781FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+5:06:23Harri Miettinen1:38:26
    782FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+5:06:43Risto Luodonp1:48:18
    783FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:06:46Tapio Halme1:26:02
    784FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+5:07:08Kimmo Hakomki1:16:58
    785FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:07:52Jenni Raivio1:38:31
    786FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+5:07:52Lassi Kyllnen1:46:39
    787FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+5:07:56Ari Rantala1:53:18
    788FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:07:59Juhani Prsti2:32:09
    789FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+5:08:00Esa Kangasmki1:45:29
    790FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+5:08:01Pertti Lainio1:55:09
    791FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:08:02Osmo Korvenranta1:58:19
    792FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+5:08:06Juha Vuolteenaho1:54:00
    793FINMetsklusteri (951)+5:08:08Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:35:39
    794FINSolita (1377)+5:08:17Honkala Jouni2:25:06
    795ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:08:27Ampar Gil1:39:01
    796FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+5:08:31Antti Lhteenmki1:51:28
    797FINTeam Azure (705)+5:08:43Tommi Niskanen2:04:00
    798FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:08:55Jari Pullinen2:09:14
    799FINTurun Visat (498)+5:09:50Anssi Tervonen1:16:52
    800FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+5:10:00Jouni Hakola1:44:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >