jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+6:00:19Marko Siitari2:11:26
    1002FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+6:00:22Noora Toivonen1:52:34
    1003FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+6:00:57Teemu Paalanen2:14:36
    1004FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+6:01:07Jouni Heikkil1:52:30
    1005FINRastisudit (1162)+6:01:23Jouni Kivitie1:51:24
    1006FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+6:01:32Janne Vierto1:52:36
    1007FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+6:01:54Hannu Jnkl2:18:18
    1008FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+6:01:55Mikko Lindroth1:59:02
    1009FINRastiketut 2 (833)+6:01:57Hannu Matikainen1:43:34
    1010FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+6:02:08Janne Siipola1:31:04
    1011FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+6:02:14Haikala Joonas1:54:58
    1012FINMaasillat (982)+6:02:22Antti Maasilta2:17:59
    1013FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+6:02:23Aino Utriainen3:19:47
    1014FINTelko (1531)+6:02:56Piia Appelqvist2:29:57
    1015FINKotipojat (950)+6:02:56Tommi Kemppainen1:33:38
    1016FINTarpian Suunta (599)+6:03:02Matias Ijs2:04:01
    1017FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+6:03:42Otso Salonen2:01:51
    1018FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+6:04:24Marko Myllri2:39:11
    1019FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+6:04:26Eetu Harju3:03:06
    1020FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+6:04:46Voitto Manninen2:11:35
    1021FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+6:04:54Sami Tapio1:50:31
    1022FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+6:04:57Petri Leskinen1:45:52
    1023LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+6:05:51Guntars Polis1:32:41
    1024FINIisalmen Visa (734)+6:06:03Kerttu Aronen1:43:32
    1025FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+6:06:03Teemu Helkala1:55:27
    1026FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+6:06:18Jussi Talka2:04:23
    1027FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+6:06:41Virpi Komulainen2:03:11
    1028FINTurengin RC (551)+6:07:01Niko Ranta2:01:54
    1029FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+6:07:24Nuutti Nikula2:05:14
    1030FINCADS Team (1226)+6:07:28Tommi Piispa2:11:24
    1031FINNavi 8 (931)+6:07:44Laura Virjula2:03:57
    1032FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+6:07:46Kalle Ranto1:51:30
    1033FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+6:07:47Jani Lehtinen1:54:48
    1034FINKilon Kipint (1240)+6:08:21Johan Bjrnvik1:31:26
    1035FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+6:08:34Antti Hanhijrvi2:36:19
    1036FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+6:08:41Jaakko Peni2:09:27
    1037FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+6:09:25Topi Levomaa2:02:11
    1038FINEricsson SK (939)+6:09:28Ari Stigell1:52:32
    1039FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+6:10:18Pasi Pyyknen1:42:54
    1040FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+6:10:24Seppo Aarnio1:55:24
    1041FINHnt SK (1051)+6:10:26Petri Nyberg2:17:03
    1042FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+6:10:47Martti Kuusela2:14:09
    1043FINPYVMM (742)+6:10:55Pekka Nurmi1:43:07
    1044FINP-KR (459)+6:11:00Ari Laatikainen1:45:50
    1045FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+6:11:10Jari Mikkolainen2:14:40
    1046FINLounapartio (1161)+6:11:11Sara Jskelinen2:16:24
    1047FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+6:11:24Jussi Alanen2:26:19
    1048FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+6:12:10Tuomas Eskola2:11:26
    1049FINTeam Keisanen (842)+6:12:27Sanna Vhnen2:13:33
    1050FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+6:12:44Erkki Laine2:03:02
    1051FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+6:13:05Antti ij1:54:44
    1052FINFutisforum2 (1330)+6:14:06Riku Sipil3:13:27
    1053FINToiska (810)+6:14:58Sami Mustajoki1:55:14
    1054FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+6:15:20Hannu Malinen2:24:10
    1055FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+6:15:37Otto Piilonen2:03:16
    1056FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+6:15:40Mari Ahola2:01:34
    1057FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+6:16:50Pekka Luokkala2:52:57
    1058FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+6:17:01Juuso Lehtinen1:51:11
    1059FINF (1021)+6:17:38Arto Heikkinen2:11:14
    1060FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+6:17:42Petteri Sorvari1:32:42
    1061FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+6:18:18Pauli Suurp2:03:07
    1062FINQvantel (1445)+6:18:25Kari iks2:16:29
    1063FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+6:18:32Jan Paldan2:17:21
    1064FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+6:18:38Antti Kinnunen1:42:33
    1065FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+6:18:43Katja Lahtinen1:36:22
    1066FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+6:19:17Paavo Jokinen2:04:40
    1067FINLost Bastards (1096)+6:19:20Tomi Lankinen1:44:46
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+6:19:42Juha Vanhala2:33:40
    1069FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+6:19:48Antti Vesamki2:11:57
    1070FINKoneen Kerho (779)+6:20:24Hannu Kiiskinen1:37:44
    1071FIN2Einsteins (930)+6:20:39Hanna Tuomisto1:52:29
    1072FINSalon Viesti (1029)+6:20:42Aleksi Laiho2:14:11
    1073FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+6:21:09Reino Ruotsalainen1:52:02
    1074FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+6:21:11Jorma Ryynnen2:23:18
    1075FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+6:21:26Mikko Syrjlahti2:18:20
    1076FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+6:21:31Jouko Timonen1:52:45
    1077FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+6:23:12Aaro Lassila2:01:39
    1078FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+6:23:46Rudi Merz2:07:38
    1079FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+6:23:52Inkeri Vlkki2:02:12
    1080FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+6:24:46Otso Lappalainen2:01:59
    1081FINTekes InnOK (1109)+6:24:54Risto Setl2:26:38
    1082FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+6:25:10Caj-Cristian Liukonen2:11:43
    1083FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+6:26:09Timo Tammi2:35:14
    1084FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+6:26:26Teemu Mkinen1:55:07
    1085FINKorona (1124)+6:27:08Antti Pasanen2:25:53
    1086FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+6:27:11Seppo Pigg1:46:04
    1087FINRastiaasit (933)+6:27:18Antti Jrvinen2:54:36
    1088FINPydn ymprys (1519)+6:28:27Antti Korhonen2:37:30
    1089FINESOn seniorit (1345)+6:28:31Janne Tynell2:25:35
    1090FINArk United (746)+6:29:25Tino Siskonen2:27:31
    1091FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+6:30:23Tapio Hyttinen1:52:05
    1092FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+6:30:25Klaus Jrvinen2:23:05
    1093FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+6:30:48Harri Viita-Aho2:01:55
    1094FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+6:30:56Tommi Rantala1:40:15
    1095FINRejlers (1265)+6:31:09Mirja Sagulin2:07:53
    1096FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+6:31:15Juha Suikkanen2:24:41
    1097FINTeam SOSE (1078)+6:31:24Saara Reinimki2:24:01
    1098FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+6:31:27Kasperi Jskelinen1:42:45
    1099FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+6:31:42Kari Vhmaa1:55:44
    1100FINTeam Lakka (1482)+6:31:55Tuomas Riikonen1:46:12
    1101FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+6:32:01Minttu Paunu2:03:46
    1102FINDroit (1366)+6:32:11Matti Srkel1:56:16
    1103FINKntit (823)+6:33:01Ville Nurmi2:24:04
    1104LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+6:33:07Anita Liepina2:31:59
    1105FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+6:33:24Petri Lauttia1:52:48
    1106FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+6:33:24Hannu Pyhnen3:00:01
    1107FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+6:33:59Viktor Kock2:05:19
    1108FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+6:34:05Juho Vuori2:04:31
    1109FINLets get LOST (957)+6:34:06Kristian Hatakka1:54:45
    1110FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+6:34:13Jari Harju2:29:07
    1111FINNavi 9 (1024)+6:34:39Jere Nystrm2:01:53
    1112FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+6:35:46Elina Kotajrvi3:34:32
    1113FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+6:35:53Lauri Kivinen1:59:41
    1114FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+6:36:03Veikko Mkip1:58:19
    1115FINPVTUTKL (1106)+6:36:08Markus Kovalainen1:36:23
    1116FINOC Utmanare (908)+6:37:23Antti Pinomaa1:44:22
    1117FINVnkypannu (802)+6:37:46Arto Huuskonen2:23:59
    1118GBRLondon Lords (1201)+6:38:28Olli Heikkinen2:10:25
    1119FINMaksimaiset (1379)+6:39:53Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:51:30
    1120FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+6:40:10Oskari Raute1:58:44
    1121FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+6:40:22Esa Kotilainen2:02:19
    1122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+6:40:40Jussi Pajala2:11:40
    1123FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+6:40:46Hanna Grannabba1:58:21
    1124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+6:40:53Pinja Hietanen1:45:58
    1125FINPetj 246 (1336)+6:41:13Joel Kontiainen1:58:11
    1126FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+6:41:22Anu Joutsi1:52:22
    1127FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+6:41:45Bror-Gustav Brdn1:53:37
    1128FINHRUP 2 (1510)+6:42:05Juha Ervola2:44:07
    1129FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+6:42:29Juhana Kaikkonen2:15:05
    1130FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+6:42:43Retu Niemi1:51:20
    1131FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+6:43:26Jouni Aaltonen2:07:18
    1132FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+6:43:49Risto Ryszek Viertola2:41:28
    1133FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+6:44:37Esko Pietari2:41:28
    1134GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+6:44:44Elizabeth Treherne2:25:43
    1135FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:45:12Joonas Jrvel1:32:35
    1136FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+6:45:37Pekka Pietil3:02:48
    1137FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+6:46:47Juuso Aro2:46:15
    1138FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+6:47:09Topias Helmi1:27:15
    1139FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+6:47:22Lahja Martikainen1:59:44
    1140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+6:47:42Jan Wistbacka2:08:08
    1141FINEnonPojat (1570)+6:47:53jonne ihalainen2:01:30
    1142FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+6:47:58Auvo Nevalainen1:54:47
    1143FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+6:48:19Kai Trmikoski1:49:10
    1144FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+6:48:53Marko Kuusisaari1:44:35
    1145FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+6:49:24Mika Junnila1:44:43
    1146FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+6:50:18Mikko Ilomki2:39:49
    1147FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+6:50:36Kalle Mtsjrvi2:54:50
    1148FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+6:50:46Juho Hiltunen2:07:44
    1149FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+6:51:42Ville Porkka2:03:56
    1150FINJre (1492)+6:51:43Eero Kling1:52:36
    1151FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+6:52:19Juha Kettunen2:50:04
    1152FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+6:52:23Timo Lukumaa1:52:25
    1153FINPVJJK (1600)+6:52:37Mikko Soikkeli3:05:53
    1154FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+6:52:41Kaisa Turunen2:41:25
    1155FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+6:53:02Mika Kuusisto2:02:26
    1156FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+6:53:13Leena Lehtoranta2:05:59
    1157FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+6:53:21Jari Kivimki1:56:16
    1158FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+6:53:57Tuukka Jussinmki2:39:12
    1159FINLostBoys (1286)+6:54:01Urpo Jaakkola1:53:35
    1160FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+6:54:04Juhani Arkkola2:04:02
    1161FINSeNaatti (1443)+6:55:35Teuvo Palasrinne2:01:32
    1162FINME Pummit (1287)+6:56:18Jouko Paaso2:23:15
    1163FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+6:57:21Heidi Lahti2:13:55
    1164FINEspoo Expos (1213)+6:57:38Ville-Herman Saarman1:56:19
    1165FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+6:58:23Anssi Pesonen2:02:01
    1166FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+6:58:52Ari Viitala2:00:40
    1167FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+6:58:59Markku Nieminen1:50:48
    1168FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+6:59:46Petri Raveala2:07:43
    1169DENStronger Together (895)+6:59:56Antti Lahtinen2:12:00
    1170FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+7:00:29Timo Saarlo1:43:05
    1171FINESE Tiimi (1185)+7:01:01Piia Aarniosalo2:14:09
    1172FINJukolauta (1564)+7:02:28Janne Leinonen2:13:51
    1173FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+7:02:29Aimo Vainio2:27:20
    1174FINValmet Tampere (1079)+7:03:02Erkki Jaatinen1:57:59
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+7:03:19Antti Huhtala2:57:10
    1176FINHI-TEAM (1524)+7:04:18Jyri Ketolainen3:05:58
    1177FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+7:04:19Juha Ohrankmmen2:24:00
    1178FINSyv pummi (1167)+7:04:40 Kohvakka|2:05:29
    1179FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+7:04:43Timo Puhakka1:44:41
    1180FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+7:04:51Katariina Mustonen2:13:55
    1181FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+7:05:45Markku Berg1:52:40
    1182FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+7:06:04Keski-Sntti Eija1:57:18
    1183FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+7:07:03Janne Hmlinen1:51:31
    1184FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+7:08:00Aleksi Ketola1:53:34
    1185FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+7:08:17Ari Naukkarinen2:45:49
    1186FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+7:08:47Antti Ruotsalainen1:40:05
    1187FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+7:09:06Anssi Parikka2:07:47
    1188FINKompassibois (1232)+7:09:35Tommi Nenola2:01:33
    1189FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+7:09:36Patrik Pousi3:02:42
    1190FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+7:09:52Ville Tervonen1:36:56
    1191FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+7:11:38Mikko Siiskonen2:26:35
    1192FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+7:12:10Reijo Vist2:12:16
    1193FINNokian Torpedo (980)+7:12:21Hannu Harju3:05:59
    1194FINFUK1 (1428)+7:12:55Emmi Hanhimki1:55:27
    1195FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+7:13:30Kalle Virtanen2:25:31
    1196FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+7:13:42Sanna Kauppila1:35:18
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+7:13:42Lauri Varjonen1:43:55
    1198FINViLLE Team (1465)+7:14:03Konsta Purtsi1:55:25
    1199FINKanin tahti (1447)+7:14:04Jari Korhonen1:57:54
    1200FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+7:14:27Vesa Kernen2:55:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >