jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:15:32Samuli Peltola1:16:23
    202SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:16:11Martin Granqvist1:31:47
    203SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:17:06Jonny Karlsson1:45:19
    204RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:17:43Gia Tupuria1:40:38
    205FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:17:53Tero Viljanen1:36:00
    206FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+2:19:18Janne Kansonen1:32:12
    207RUSOmega (227)+2:19:19Artem Tikhonov1:19:38
    208SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:19:20Marc Probst1:32:21
    209SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:19:27Susen Lsch1:29:15
    210FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:20:15Erno Pakkala1:23:47
    211NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:20:29Trygve Lgran1:31:50
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:20:33Mika Npnkangas1:31:17
    213FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+2:22:34Santeri Erola1:37:17
    214LATIK Auseklis (196)+2:22:34Arnis Grasis1:26:41
    215RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+2:23:13Daniil Kotov1:23:12
    216BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+2:23:14Peter Krampiltz1:30:13
    217FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:23:17Pekka Inkeri1:19:06
    218FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:23:26Ville Huomolin1:26:25
    219FINRasti-Vihti (245)+2:23:41Tony Ahti1:29:15
    220FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:24:00Hannu Heiskanen1:27:46
    221SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:24:15Inga Kazlauskaite1:48:44
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:25:08Heidi Salonen1:38:23
    223NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:26:00Endre Wigaard1:26:24
    224SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:26:08August Kollberg1:33:06
    225FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:26:10Mikael Linden1:37:00
    226SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:26:20Mns Tistad1:35:47
    227FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:26:32Esa Huotari1:46:14
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:26:36Lauri Puupponen1:32:12
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:27:08Tero Ojala1:41:50
    230FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:27:52Danieel Elizarov1:17:10
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:27:58Harri Karjalainen1:24:26
    232FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:28:01Eemeli Toivanen1:25:38
    233SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:28:49Edvard Davissson1:33:14
    234SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:28:51Aleksandr Manoilov1:47:25
    235SWEHaninge SOK (399)+2:28:52Joakim Persson1:31:07
    236FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:28:53Lasse Paavola1:32:15
    237ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:28:53Josep Morla Vanrell1:28:48
    238SUIBussola OK (209)+2:29:01Philippe Schenkel1:30:23
    239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:29:02Teemu Ronkainen1:33:03
    240FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:31:46Jari Niemenmaa1:53:43
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:31:48Otso Seppl1:24:19
    242FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:31:53Heikki Nenonen1:33:43
    243FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:32:10Marko Orell1:36:08
    244SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:32:25Erik Toomingas1:45:34
    245FINIK Falken (297)+2:33:24Sren Jansson1:27:42
    246FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:36:45Tomi Silvonen1:22:53
    247FINLammin Ski (274)+2:36:47Jouni Vantaala1:27:28
    248FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:36:47Mikko Sainio1:29:10
    249SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+2:37:29Bengt Haglund1:39:11
    250LATOK Arona (255)+2:37:39Mikus Berzins1:33:11
    251ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:38:45Oliver Kutt1:20:10
    252FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+2:39:32Otto Itkonen1:41:28
    253FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:40:02Antti-Markus Kirssi1:33:51
    254RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:40:06Pavel Sysoev1:34:48
    255FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:40:16Raine Kivel1:37:17
    256SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:40:29Olof Borell1:29:01
    257FINLynx 3 (224)+2:41:58Simo Sukselainen1:24:36
    258SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:42:08Thomas Schwager1:34:48
    259FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:42:43Asko Lautamki1:32:59
    260FINEx-Legends (313)+2:43:05Mauri Laasonen1:36:23
    261SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:44:24Walter Lagerhll1:29:45
    262NOREnga (180)+2:44:33Rolf Vestre1:24:51
    263FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:44:40Ronte von Schoultz1:33:47
    264FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:45:07Teemu Kerkola1:44:08
    265FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:45:13Peter Johansson1:32:51
    266LATOK Kapa (157)+2:45:52Atis Heinols1:50:10
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:47:00Ilkka Koivu1:46:33
    268FINOK Botnia (212)+2:47:23Kristian backa1:43:25
    269FINRasti 88 (303)+2:47:40Ilkka Nokka1:36:07
    270FINNostars (351)+2:47:47Janne Syrjlinen1:43:10
    271FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:47:51Heikki Haapakoski1:31:47
    272FINRasti E4 (322)+2:48:19Jani Pekkola1:46:34
    273FINMS Parma 4 (222)+2:49:45Jussi Leskinen1:50:45
    274FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:49:45Jari Jormanainen1:29:24
    275FINLynx 4 (252)+2:49:45Janne Aumo1:38:22
    276FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:49:48Eemeli Kokkonen1:31:50
    277RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:49:50Sergey Ushakov1:26:49
    278NOREmit (308)+2:49:52Hennum Tilla Farnes1:34:57
    279LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:50:21Martins Vimba1:28:19
    280FINRasti-Jussit (226)+2:50:35Topias Saranp1:50:57
    281SWERns OK (586)+2:51:21Joel Boman1:48:12
    282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:51:25Mikko Kukkola1:47:19
    283FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:51:31Eero Thitz1:45:09
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:51:43Toby Wilson1:38:45
    285NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:52:11Pl Christian Ingierd1:34:35
    286FINLahden Taimi (716)+2:53:00Marko Ollikainen1:54:39
    287FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:53:05Petteri Rankinen1:29:21
    288SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+2:53:31Markus Brechbuehl1:55:59
    289FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:54:32Juha Kotaniemi1:32:50
    290FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:55:15Vili Valjakka1:39:26
    291SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:55:19Lars Gerhardsson1:26:29
    292FINNavi 2 (223)+2:55:35Antti-Ville Salomaa1:33:58
    293ESTJOKA (312)+2:55:36Johannes Ehala1:34:03
    294RUSFryazino (366)+2:55:39Mikhail Ippolitov1:37:34
    295GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:55:40Phil Murray1:42:18
    296SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:55:45Tobias Nilsson1:40:52
    297RUSIzhora (558)+2:55:46Viktor Byrkin1:29:06
    298LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:55:51Andris Melkerts1:38:26
    299FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:56:18Matti Laasanen1:35:54
    300FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:56:18Tuomas Pasanen1:51:14
    301FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:56:36Tuomas Mkinen1:29:50
    302FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:56:58Jukka Havento1:29:50
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:57:14Ilkka Laakso1:28:31
    304LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:57:28Aigars Leiboms1:25:44
    305NORGNEIST (524)+2:58:49Arne Wilhelm Knudsen1:38:45
    306FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:59:16Marko Kmrinen1:57:02
    307RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:59:37Vladislav Devyatov1:28:51
    308FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:00:14Aki Aunola1:38:31
    309FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:00:18Tero Kaikkonen1:30:28
    310SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:00:29Linnea Claesdotter1:46:06
    311DENDanish Military Team (301)+3:00:38Lea Reime1:45:22
    312FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:00:45Pauli Kukkola1:37:04
    313SWEVsters SOK (369)+3:01:52Hampus Westman1:43:57
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:03:07Tuomas Hjelt1:49:55
    315FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:03:19Henri Simil1:37:58
    316FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+3:03:55Markku Jrvi1:41:46
    317FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:04:00Jarno Varis1:40:08
    318FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:04:02Janne Kinnunen1:41:23
    319SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:04:07Jan Gleven2:07:54
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:05:37Maria Laine1:34:49
    321FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:05:42Seppo Vyrynen1:42:58
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:06:00Tero Khtv1:33:03
    323NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:06:02Morten Krona Haflan1:45:25
    324FINPargas IF (201)+3:06:02Conny Aren1:43:36
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:06:05Salla Saarijrvi1:43:33
    326FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+3:06:23Usko Karvinen1:31:26
    327FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+3:06:36Jussi Pirinen1:58:16
    328SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:07:00Stefan Bjurstedt1:32:43
    329FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+3:07:06Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:56:00
    330FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:07:49Nuutti Pirhonen2:02:54
    331NORIF Sturla (290)+3:07:55Nicolay Hbschle1:46:25
    332FINKorven Honka (639)+3:07:59Pasi Mrkl1:49:41
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:08:08Juho Mtt1:44:14
    334FINRasti-Jyry (535)+3:08:43Lauri Tapola1:37:43
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:09:10Heikki Pajuoja1:46:29
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:09:54Aapo Taipale1:40:18
    337FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:10:43Oscar Hgnabba1:35:26
    338FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:10:43Elis Franzen1:54:41
    339FINPetolintu (437)+3:10:53Renne Tergujeff2:04:53
    340FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+3:11:19Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:52:53
    341FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+3:13:11Hannu Teittinen1:31:41
    342NORVerdal OK (261)+3:13:13Svein Inge Ydse1:38:28
    343ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:13:36Tonu Tnav1:42:00
    344FINDowntown 65 (506)+3:13:55Jani Brandt1:59:08
    345FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:14:42Johan Pivike1:43:10
    346FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:15:25Antti Ekonoja1:28:45
    347FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+3:15:58Iiro Kuusela2:03:47
    348LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:16:00Matiss Leitlands1:28:37
    349FINJussis seven (311)+3:17:18Zoe Dowling1:47:35
    350FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:17:19Juha Joopi1:45:06
    351RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:17:20Denis Mikhailov2:04:14
    352FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+3:17:27Tomi Paasimaa2:01:20
    353FINMaarian Mahti (199)+3:17:37Kimmo Kyvnen1:43:01
    354FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:17:38Mikko Mttl1:45:20
    355FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+3:17:54Jouni Nyknen1:27:51
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+3:18:10Tommi Vanhoja1:45:53
    357FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:18:58Matias Vanhanen1:29:56
    358FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:19:02Kimmo Hilli1:40:32
    359FINTelemark Team rn (368)+3:19:45Hannu Turpeinen2:03:12
    360NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:21:08Sindre Engzelius Gylver1:47:54
    361FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:21:23Tuomas Tanska1:49:54
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+3:21:28Tero Salonen1:40:48
    363FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+3:21:31Simo Jskelinen1:34:40
    364NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:21:54Rune Blgestad1:42:07
    365SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:22:41Pr Svensson1:39:14
    366FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:23:46Jari Johansson1:36:02
    367FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:24:32Jaakko Puntila1:48:30
    368FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:25:04Heikki Karjalainen1:39:30
    369FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+3:25:11Matias Rinta1:57:42
    370FINStora Enso Mets (393)+3:25:16Mikko Kiljunen1:39:56
    371FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:25:19Heikki Viinikka1:35:17
    372FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:25:38Ville Pakkanen1:39:53
    373FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+3:25:39Lasse Moilanen1:41:57
    374FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:25:40Joakim Siiril1:30:40
    375FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:25:42Markus Hannula1:46:27
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:25:48Riku Martikainen1:37:05
    377FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:26:13Jyri Rantala1:29:26
    378FINIntersport (1325)+3:27:00Harri Halonen2:02:44
    379FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:28:07Erkki Ahonen1:32:28
    380FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+3:28:14Timo Salonen1:41:27
    381FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:29:01Mikko Toivonen1:41:56
    382SWERns OK 2 (997)+3:29:31Guillermo Bossi1:33:30
    383ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+3:29:32Margus Klementsov1:38:42
    384FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:29:40Jonne Pitknen1:38:45
    385FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:30:00Ville Koskela1:44:11
    386FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:30:09Antti Muilu1:49:24
    387NORNTNUI 4 (527)+3:30:19Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:48:39
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:30:22Taito Jeskanen1:41:42
    389FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:30:46Jarmo Aho1:42:07
    390LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:32:10Emils Vainovskis1:58:30
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+3:32:26Peter Svahn2:00:40
    392SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:32:28Mattias Sandqvist1:27:55
    393FINReaktor Innovations (532)+3:32:34Tuomas Kareinen1:57:29
    394FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:33:00Juha Laukkanen1:48:09
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+3:34:35Pekka Ylimki2:11:39
    396FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:34:42Antti Tepsa1:45:33
    397RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+3:34:46Evgeniy Generalov1:42:19
    398FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:35:37Thierry Naville2:18:13
    399FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:36:23Emil Piippo2:13:08
    400FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:37:01Mikko Lhdesmki1:40:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >