jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINAC Harharetki (962)+4:33:51Olli Apilo1:35:02
    602FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:33:52Jari Mtt2:22:00
    603SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+4:34:00Ruedi Bsch2:01:54
    604FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:34:01Mikko Lamminp2:05:04
    605FINViVi Master (1490)+4:34:01Jouni Nurminen1:47:10
    606FINRajaveljet (709)+4:34:34Tuomo Teno2:07:51
    607FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+4:34:36Kim Hellstrm2:09:41
    608FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+4:34:41Johannes Sima1:47:36
    609FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:34:50Petteri Tuura1:51:14
    610FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:34:58Heikki Lassila1:45:24
    611FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+4:35:10Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:49:24
    612FINRempsun Metalli (649)+4:35:12Jenni Sabel1:50:49
    613FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+4:35:24Juha Metsl2:16:12
    614FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:35:26Turo Takanen2:30:25
    615FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:35:41Antti Koivuniemi2:03:02
    616LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+4:36:00Ainars Grinvalds2:20:02
    617FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+4:36:18Santeri Kssi1:36:05
    618FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+4:36:26Toni PI Tahvanainen1:48:55
    619FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:36:30Timo Hietaoja1:40:36
    620FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+4:36:33Ari Parviainen2:14:30
    621FINUrpon Rytky (758)+4:36:41Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:36:33
    622LATVeselava (518)+4:36:43Elvis Gruzde2:12:27
    623FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:37:44Knuuttila Eetu1:27:47
    624FINRaisu Lumous (343)+4:38:01Markku Lahti2:25:15
    625FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+4:38:05Jukka Heikura2:43:16
    626FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+4:38:14Eero Hautala1:55:21
    627FINHRUP (983)+4:39:01Riikka Aakula1:52:17
    628FINSCA Finland (853)+4:39:10Pekka Ala-Kokko2:12:06
    629FINRasti Elmo (680)+4:39:12Atte Tamminen1:54:12
    630FINEpiln Esa (520)+4:39:29Ola Ritala1:55:57
    631FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+4:39:30Sami Piira2:00:29
    632FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+4:39:40Hannu Huttunen2:12:24
    633FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+4:39:59Jari Holmberg1:47:15
    634FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+4:40:02Timo Mki-Laurila2:18:25
    635FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+4:40:11Pyry Patinen1:53:59
    636FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+4:40:29Veikko Kosunen2:17:10
    637FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+4:40:39Karoliina Hirvonen1:57:23
    638FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:40:55Fatih Kayaanan1:37:57
    639FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:41:13Nemo Nurminen1:28:20
    640FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:41:13Mika Iivanainen1:42:48
    641FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+4:41:17Timo Mikkonen1:42:00
    642SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:41:19Jonatan Andersson1:36:12
    643FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+4:41:21Eino Tiittanen2:03:57
    644FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+4:41:43Meri-Tuuli Himanen2:06:11
    645FINLynx 5 (477)+4:41:44Antti Kiiskinen1:55:18
    646FINFujitsu (573)+4:41:58Vesa Mntyl2:02:01
    647FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+4:42:04Lasse Kallio2:17:26
    648FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:42:35Ruut Kanko1:42:20
    649FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+4:42:59Pekka Parkkinen1:43:47
    650FINOutotec (1401)+4:43:09Matti Isoherranen2:07:55
    651FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+4:43:18Jan Lng1:57:03
    652FINOK77 3 (692)+4:44:32Rolf Sirvi2:45:16
    653FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+4:45:48Jouko Mkinen2:02:20
    654FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+4:46:32Elias Kiviranta1:49:52
    655FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+4:46:42Timo Kakkola1:46:11
    656FINSK Salla (896)+4:46:46Lauri Uutela1:47:32
    657FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:47:37Antti Raatikainen1:34:01
    658FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+4:47:55Oskari Malinen2:16:12
    659FINPelikassit (430)+4:48:01Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:31:32
    660FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+4:48:11Heikki Viljanen1:48:22
    661FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+4:48:13Risto Pihlajamki1:51:36
    662FINVTT (767)+4:48:17Sirra Toivonen1:32:53
    663FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+4:48:31Pentti Hkk2:22:30
    664FINTornator (750)+4:48:31Anssi Hiltunen1:49:41
    665FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+4:48:36Markku Villa2:30:18
    666FINPekan Perhoset (875)+4:48:37Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:52:02
    667FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+4:48:41Samuli Kallio2:02:33
    668FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+4:48:43Risto Lantto2:20:21
    669FINeLadies (685)+4:48:45Saara Mahlamki1:56:27
    670FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+4:48:45Jukka Tirkkonen1:50:27
    671FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+4:48:50Antti Suvinen1:57:53
    672FINNavi 7 (693)+4:49:04Teppo Toivonen1:54:25
    673FINIK Falken 2 (711)+4:49:11Stefan Stubb1:49:37
    674FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+4:49:14Erkki Pokela1:46:55
    675FINKemira Vastus (893)+4:49:24Juha Vornanen1:53:22
    676LATOK Arona 2 (596)+4:49:47Juris Borovikovs2:29:16
    677FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:50:04Kosonen Jussi1:44:56
    678FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+4:50:13Jukka Eeva1:49:48
    679FINRasti-Hyry (298)+4:50:34Jarmo Juntunen1:51:24
    680FINOulun Raksa (765)+4:50:38Tommi Poutiainen2:34:46
    681FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+4:50:56Andrei Kruger1:57:10
    682FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+4:51:00Leo Pahkin2:04:27
    683FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:52:23Vin Friman1:38:00
    684FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+4:53:07Ari Jalli1:53:10
    685FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:53:09Henri Valkonen1:36:56
    686FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+4:53:11Jaakko Keronen2:27:02
    687FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+4:53:14Lauri Torppa2:05:20
    688FINSweco (817)+4:53:27Pirita Orkola1:36:32
    689FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+4:54:04Markku Virtanen2:11:34
    690FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+4:54:10Harri Jakobsson2:19:05
    691FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:54:14Teppo Lainio1:41:36
    692FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+4:54:15Heikki Koskela2:23:33
    693FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:54:19Samuel Hyypp1:27:28
    694FINIK rnen (966)+4:54:22Anterus Puranen1:42:31
    695FINTamrock (1081)+4:54:26Lassi Luoma1:50:33
    696FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:54:55Aino Ojanen1:47:33
    697FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:54:56Mikko Helminen1:46:56
    698FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+4:55:01Tuomas Turunen2:11:13
    699FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+4:55:06Jarkko Pesonen2:03:31
    700FINSukK 83 (456)+4:55:07Arno Paula1:51:01
    701FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:55:08Tiina Lyytinen1:50:47
    702FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+4:55:13Jarmo Kerttula2:19:02
    703FINDigita (1206)+4:55:16Markus Ala-Hautala1:40:00
    704FINRasti K18 (1064)+4:55:21Kari Aapro2:08:52
    705FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+4:55:30Markku Vaskelainen2:33:51
    706FINSK Uranus (1481)+4:56:02Petri Sirvi2:26:32
    707FINEndurance (788)+4:56:53Anni Toppila2:05:26
    708FINRasti-Perni (1036)+4:57:00Osmo Saari3:05:14
    709FINTP Industrials (917)+4:57:49Teemu Piesanen1:45:12
    710FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+4:57:53Aulis Rantala2:08:46
    711FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:57:58Tuomas Karjalainen1:49:22
    712FINFTA (954)+4:58:02Anna-Kaisa Harju1:42:56
    713FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:59:28Jukka Sydnoja1:39:10
    714FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+4:59:41Hannu Saastamoinen2:13:12
    715FINSolf IK (496)+5:00:07Robin Udell1:44:12
    716FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:00:26Timo Pietikinen2:04:45
    717FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:00:31Arttu Korpela2:03:14
    718FINPikku Hukat (521)+5:00:33Hanna Ruhanen2:00:47
    719FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+5:00:45Elina Luhta2:01:12
    720FINFuturice (1047)+5:01:02Kalle Lappalainen2:01:53
    721FINTeam Lost (566)+5:01:04Kimmo Joutsi2:09:51
    722FINIisu (662)+5:01:21Sami Miettunen2:17:14
    723LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:01:41Toms Straume1:46:19
    724FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:01:42Sauli Vnsk2:13:15
    725FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+5:01:43Seppo Ptil1:53:56
    726FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+5:01:45SeBastian Aniszewski1:56:31
    727FINWonkamiehet (915)+5:01:58Ville Mttnen1:55:10
    728FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:02:05Rami Helppolainen2:20:15
    729LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+5:02:37Ainars Gailis1:58:15
    730FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:03:06Juho Kylliinen1:53:27
    731FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:03:17Tommi Silvan2:25:43
    732FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:04:10Rainer Sthl2:43:56
    733FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+5:04:33Jari Jukkola1:52:30
    734FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+5:04:46Erkki Paanen1:50:49
    735FINFunctio Laesa (720)+5:06:47Jari Virolainen1:47:57
    736FINLinnankiertjt (659)+5:06:59Pasi Haapasaari2:52:09
    737FINTT226 (629)+5:07:40Mari Tikkanen1:37:14
    738FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:07:45Tuomas Karsikas2:23:27
    739FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+5:07:46Teppo Inkil2:01:55
    740FINErnaali (988)+5:07:49Olli Jskelinen2:29:31
    741FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+5:08:05Ville Kauppi2:03:50
    742FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:08:06Matti Taskinen2:20:20
    743FINKops (1102)+5:08:46Sami Kautto1:35:23
    744ESTOK West (570)+5:08:50Raivo Reiman1:35:15
    745FINRastipukit (479)+5:09:07Esa Jokioinen1:57:03
    746FINCadpool (1135)+5:09:13Kai Hiltich2:08:55
    747FINOK Trian 7 (863)+5:09:14Fredrik Hurmerinta1:44:43
    748FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+5:10:35Niko Leppsalmi2:20:11
    749FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+5:10:38Juha Karhunen2:11:00
    750FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:10:38Sami Eskola2:11:24
    751FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:10:50Topias Tolonen1:55:32
    752FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:10:52Juha Syrjl2:17:13
    753FINThinkers (912)+5:10:55Lauri Maasola2:20:39
    754FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:11:11Esa Tihil2:56:10
    755FINPuijon Pojat (670)+5:11:26Markus Bruun1:53:03
    756FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:11:47Juho Jutila2:13:48
    757FINOYS Vapari (1058)+5:11:56Tuukka Niinimki2:14:20
    758FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:11:56Asko Niittymki1:58:07
    759FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+5:11:58Mika Kaukkila2:23:13
    760ESTBona Fide (682)+5:12:17Ylo Viru1:38:25
    761FINPalo-88 (1008)+5:12:31Olli Kares2:11:59
    762FINToimen Pojat (820)+5:12:42Tuukka Ahtola2:50:09
    763FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+5:12:45Kari Loisa1:52:54
    764UKRKorostyshiv (519)+5:12:45DMYTRO KUTSENKO2:17:20
    765FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+5:12:47Timo Punkari1:58:27
    766FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+5:12:48Markku Hienonen2:05:52
    767FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+5:12:54Markku Huuskonen2:30:26
    768FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+5:12:55Heikki Heikkil2:22:36
    769ESTOK Vru (207)+5:13:00Andy Karjus2:06:52
    770FINTurun Visat (498)+5:13:17Anssi Tervonen1:29:21
    771FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+5:13:27Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:43:38
    772FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:13:35Jenni Raivio1:53:16
    773FINMetsklusteri (951)+5:13:35Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:50:08
    774FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+5:13:35Lassi Kyllnen2:01:24
    775FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+5:13:36Ari Rantala2:08:00
    776FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:13:42Osmo Korvenranta2:13:01
    777FINPargas IF 2 (587)+5:13:53Ove Aren1:38:52
    778ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:13:54Ampar Gil1:53:30
    779FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:13:58Tapio Halme1:42:16
    780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+5:14:12Juha Vuolteenaho2:09:08
    781FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+5:15:35Esa Kangasmki2:02:06
    782FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+5:15:42Vesa Puranen2:41:46
    783FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:15:47Markus Suutari2:24:18
    784FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+5:15:49Antti Lhteenmki2:07:48
    785FINTeam Proxion (1468)+5:16:06Rauno Tervonen1:34:07
    786FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:17:02Leevi Virkkala2:15:26
    787FINTeam Azure (705)+5:17:10Tommi Niskanen2:21:29
    788FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:17:11Rami Koskinen1:40:08
    789FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+5:17:18Harri Miettinen1:58:23
    790FINTurska (909)+5:17:31Janne Toivola2:17:36
    791FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+5:17:46Panu Rahkila2:06:31
    792FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:17:50Teemu Juselius1:39:35
    793FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:17:54Olli Tunkelo2:21:19
    794FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+5:17:57Risto Luodonp2:08:34
    795FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+5:18:12Pertti Lainio2:14:22
    796FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+5:18:54Jouni Hakola2:02:40
    797FINValtra (764)+5:18:55Janne Valkonen1:56:27
    798FINSito (1009)+5:20:03Arto Itkonen1:49:35
    799FINLandis+Gyr (813)+5:20:38Seppo Salmela2:00:35
    800FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+5:21:25Matias Heinonen1:46:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >