jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINRasti Elmo (680)+4:46:27Otso Roine28:23
    602SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:46:37Johan Antonsson26:11
    603FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:46:49Jari Leppimki31:12
    604FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:47:40Antti Mkel33:19
    605FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+4:47:52Antti Vkev28:04
    606FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+4:48:42Jani Jussila41:56
    607FINValmet Technologies (741)+4:49:14Jukka Koskinen40:41
    608FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+4:49:19Aki Saukkokangas32:00
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+4:49:42Ainars Skrubis34:54
    610FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:49:55Pekka Ruutikainen28:05
    611FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+4:50:12Juho Friman30:31
    612FINRempsun Metalli (649)+4:50:19Heini Hemminki35:49
    613FINRajaveljet (709)+4:50:37Janne Heino36:26
    614FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+4:50:48Jukka Siiril37:21
    615FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+4:50:50Tomi Rinne31:31
    616FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+4:51:21Sampsa PI Laakso35:48
    617FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+4:52:13Pasi Hyyrylinen31:57
    618FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+4:52:14Urpo Niemel37:10
    619FINUrpon Rytky (758)+4:52:32Arto Jokela36:50
    620FINLynx 5 (477)+4:53:08Ilpo Ilves32:20
    621FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+4:53:09Tero Nissil33:50
    622FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+4:53:27Elmeri Voutilainen37:17
    623FINRaisu Lumous (343)+4:53:37Antti Korttinen36:33
    624FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:53:56Pekka Huttunen27:54
    625FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+4:54:16Olli Helle33:21
    626FINFujitsu (573)+4:54:19Hannu Lempinen33:03
    627FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+4:54:45Eero Hirvikoski27:13
    628FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+4:55:45Timo Metsl40:47
    629FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+4:55:46Kari Saari34:33
    630FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:56:01Janne Ahosola35:45
    631FINOutotec (1401)+4:56:08Visa Kivinen33:08
    632FINPelikassit (430)+4:56:23Jani Heikkil29:42
    633FINHRUP (983)+4:56:30Juho Valakari38:38
    634FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+4:56:48Jyri Pentinpuro31:25
    635FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:57:07Jussi Marttila37:27
    636FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+4:57:08Timo Kivinen30:55
    637FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+4:57:36Mikko Iivanainen29:31
    638FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+4:57:51Lasse Kataja36:38
    639FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+4:58:24Juho Eskola46:06
    640FINOK77 3 (692)+4:58:47Mikko Kero34:07
    641FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+4:58:48Eetu Hirvonen38:50
    642FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+4:58:54Simo Tuomala29:43
    643FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:59:00Kimmo Gynther27:00
    644FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+4:59:21Heikki Vento31:41
    645FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+4:59:55Hanna Kaipiainen33:15
    646FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+4:59:56Jeremy Johnson40:08
    647FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:00:17Vesa Kiiskinen41:10
    648FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:00:28Emma Juga32:52
    649FINSCA Finland (853)+5:00:58Riku Hlli42:32
    650FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:01:00Teemu Lindeman33:44
    651FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:01:01Tero Turunen26:58
    652FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:01:34Simeon Hyypp28:39
    653FINIK rnen (966)+5:01:51Iiro Linko28:39
    654FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:02:08Veli-Matti Lhdesmki32:05
    655FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:02:22Esko Kaija29:29
    656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:02:25Janne Mkinen27:22
    657FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+5:03:03Magnus Lindroos39:59
    658LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:03:06Maris Stabins34:00
    659FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:03:12Kailasalo Harri34:17
    660FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:03:16Kari Lindfors35:00
    661FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:03:42Tuomas Uusitalo33:20
    662FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:03:50Jari Siukonen30:08
    663FINeLadies (685)+5:04:15Marja-Liisa Autti35:54
    664FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:04:37Sami Oinonen23:51
    665FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:04:59Vesa Nurmilaukas36:36
    666FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+5:05:13Markku Vihersalo46:32
    667FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:05:14Anni Valtonen30:40
    668FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+5:05:25Jouko Vuolle38:08
    669FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:05:39Tuomas Tommola35:23
    670FINSK Salla (896)+5:06:27Ville Matikkala40:30
    671FINSukK 83 (456)+5:06:37Nicholas O Kane32:45
    672FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:06:39Jarno Paavola32:28
    673FINTornator (750)+5:06:42Aleksi Vanninen39:07
    674FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:06:47Tuomo Poutiainen35:42
    675FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:06:55Jouni Kasurinen29:52
    676FINEndurance (788)+5:07:02Rasmus Bergtroll30:48
    677FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+5:07:02Juha Pakkanen39:08
    678FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:07:14Harri Parkkinen27:13
    679FINPikku Hukat (521)+5:07:20Antti Salmi27:25
    680FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+5:07:40Harri Pasanen42:36
    681FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+5:07:59Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen33:44
    682FINVTT (767)+5:08:41Hermanni Oksanen41:10
    683FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+5:08:42Pietari Hyvrinen35:35
    684FINIisu (662)+5:08:46Vesa Kemppainen27:52
    685FINEpiln Esa (520)+5:08:56Hannu Haapamki50:24
    686FINSK Uranus (1481)+5:09:07Eero Moilanen33:56
    687FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:09:10Janne Haukipuro35:27
    688FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:09:11Pekka Manninen36:28
    689FINTP Industrials (917)+5:09:25Henri Haavikko32:41
    690FINFTA (954)+5:09:29Antti Henttonen32:07
    691FINTamrock (1081)+5:09:36Jussi Makkonen36:28
    692FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:10:00Mika Piha30:46
    693FINKemira Vastus (893)+5:10:09Jari Parkkonen41:46
    694FINHrt Lampaat (474)+5:10:11Tommi Hmlinen36:13
    695FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+5:10:41Miikka Harju43:19
    696FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+5:10:41Petteri Sipil42:44
    697LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:10:42Arnis Klavins30:10
    698FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:11:11Tommi Tuusa29:07
    699FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:11:38Timo Ronkainen34:02
    700FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+5:12:34Ilari Jalli40:12
    701FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:12:38Harri Tuliniemi30:43
    702FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:13:39Christoffer Hindsberg28:52
    703FINSweco (817)+5:13:40Matti Prssinen41:04
    704FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+5:13:53Timo Rauhansalo41:18
    705FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:13:53Matthew Daugherty27:20
    706FINSolf IK (496)+5:13:55Jari Hyvnen34:54
    707FINTeam Lost (566)+5:14:59Juhani Pyykk34:45
    708FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+5:15:00Tomi Aalto36:23
    709FINTT226 (629)+5:15:05Martti Roponen28:37
    710FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+5:15:18Jaakko Junttola35:38
    711FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+5:15:45Ville Wacklin44:41
    712FINFuturice (1047)+5:16:02Petri Nikkanen35:51
    713FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+5:16:24Visa Sippu42:16
    714FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:16:26Juha Korhonen29:09
    715FINWonkamiehet (915)+5:16:27Kimmo Krkkinen35:32
    716FINRasti-Perni (1036)+5:16:46Ari Pukki39:22
    717FINDigita (1206)+5:17:02Tuomas Suni42:57
    718FINRastipukit (479)+5:17:03Lauri Inna28:49
    719FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:17:06Mikko Numminen27:33
    720FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:18:17Juha Lemmetyinen35:44
    721FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:18:29Mikko Roininen28:56
    722FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:19:29Oskari Suutari25:15
    723FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+5:19:40Kimmo Silokangas35:16
    724FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+5:19:43Arto Ikkoivu40:45
    725FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:19:57Pertti Koskela28:35
    726FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:20:17Anni Huuha30:26
    727ESTOK Vru (207)+5:20:32Tanel Mttus28:06
    728FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:20:32Alma Toivonen29:49
    729FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:20:48Satu Vesalainen29:23
    730FINLinnankiertjt (659)+5:21:01Kai Samelin33:36
    731FINThinkers (912)+5:21:37Keijo Karjalainen31:51
    732FINPuijon Pojat (670)+5:21:56Tapio Kettunen31:28
    733FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+5:22:46Kimmo Laine39:03
    734FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:22:57Konstantin Kralinov26:16
    735FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:23:03Topias Rauhamaa30:25
    736FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:23:06Petteri Hakala27:04
    737FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:23:25Wilhelm Stenbacka31:20
    738FINPalo-88 (1008)+5:23:53Jari Ahto31:42
    739FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:24:33Harri Niinist31:17
    740FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+5:24:35Saku Tauriainen38:14
    741ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:24:57Lluis Bonaterra31:40
    742FINOK Trian 7 (863)+5:25:28Teemu Silvennoinen37:26
    743FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+5:25:57Pasi Lahtinen33:37
    744FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+5:26:03Heikki Peltonen36:59
    745FINFunctio Laesa (720)+5:26:08Tapio Saarinen40:38
    746FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+5:26:30Jarmo Launonen34:56
    747FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:26:44Wilman Rasmus25:10
    748ESTBona Fide (682)+5:26:45Margus Lehtme35:27
    749FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+5:26:50Tomi-Ron Keski-Pukkila46:20
    750FINTeam Proxion (1468)+5:26:55Tapani Visnen31:44
    751FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+5:27:18Ossi Lehtikangas37:28
    752FINPargas IF 2 (587)+5:27:22Tony Lagerroos34:38
    753FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:27:28Mikko Eloholma30:29
    754FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+5:27:37Jari Tikkanen43:28
    755FINErnaali (988)+5:27:43Juhani Kirma40:47
    756FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+5:27:58Timo Lemmetty35:23
    757FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+5:28:01Risto Ponkala30:26
    758FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+5:28:13Antti Lehtineva28:20
    759FINToimen Pojat (820)+5:28:18Aapo Rainio36:32
    760FINKops (1102)+5:28:22Jaakko Hirvisaari40:12
    761FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+5:28:30Tuomo Hartikainen41:09
    762FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:28:47Juho Ruuttula33:16
    763FINTurun Visat (498)+5:29:01Mikko Aaltonen36:53
    764LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+5:29:01Valerijs Sturis47:28
    765FINMetsklusteri (951)+5:29:20Kari Wuolijoki36:46
    766FINTurska (909)+5:29:27Jussi Koskela32:49
    767FINOYS Vapari (1058)+5:29:55Leino Pasma38:52
    768FINValtra (764)+5:29:55Jiipee Multasuo31:36
    769FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+5:30:30Seppo Rantala25:38
    770ESTOK West (570)+5:30:37Erkki Penu42:52
    771FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+5:30:41Mikael Mkel33:06
    772FINNCS Sport (748)+5:31:03Jukka Hautamki29:37
    773FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:31:20Mikko Reitti27:43
    774FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+5:31:40Pentti Tammisaari39:44
    775FINTeam Azure (705)+5:32:08Juha Karppinen36:19
    776FINTurun Puristus (790)+5:32:08Tomi Keskinen28:50
    777FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+5:32:26Kari Leppnen37:11
    778FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+5:32:58Severi Orrainen30:08
    779FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+5:33:02Reima Piispanen40:18
    780FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+5:33:04Timi Rokka41:14
    781FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:33:13Vesa Lanne26:47
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+5:33:18Eetu Matkaselk39:31
    783UKRKorostyshiv (519)+5:33:24SERGIY KULAKEVYCH41:36
    784FINCadpool (1135)+5:33:31Olli Kokkonen44:57
    785FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+5:33:39Samu Perl29:29
    786FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+5:33:50Jari Ala-Nikkola41:48
    787FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:33:59Jansson Jan26:09
    788FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+5:34:06Matti Kangas41:57
    789FINLandis+Gyr (813)+5:34:10Ali Korhonen34:41
    790FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+5:34:10Juliaana Nsi30:29
    791FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+5:34:42Toni Karsikas32:15
    792FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+5:34:45Ari Hietanen39:41
    793FINMacGregor (1535)+5:34:58Esa Viitanen33:22
    794FINHarhaveikot (780)+5:35:17Arto Laukka30:59
    795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+5:35:56Lauri Jylnki31:03
    796FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+5:36:00Joakim Pyttynen31:23
    797FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+5:36:07Juhani Toimela33:17
    798FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+5:36:31Vesa Saarinen35:18
    799FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+5:36:37Kari Nuuttila41:42
    800FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+5:36:38Rainer Rbb26:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >