jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FIN2Einsteins (930)+6:39:59Jari Salmela51:51
    1002FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+6:40:06Markku Utriainen1:09:41
    1003FINRastiketut 2 (833)+6:40:12Timo Ala-Kanto1:10:45
    1004FINKilon Kipint (1240)+6:40:26Akseli Toikka1:05:27
    1005FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+6:40:30Kimmo Arovirta1:06:20
    1006FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+6:40:36Matti Halonen1:00:51
    1007FINSalon Viesti (1029)+6:40:51Ari Peltola52:34
    1008FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+6:41:33Kari Virtanen1:01:25
    1009FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+6:41:35Petri Tynjl1:09:22
    1010FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+6:41:49Lasse Ruotsala1:13:36
    1011FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+6:43:02Matti Puukko1:09:14
    1012FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+6:43:38Juuso Nurminen51:59
    1013FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+6:43:49Jari Mahlamki1:12:02
    1014FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+6:43:56Oskari Saksala1:06:02
    1015FINF (1021)+6:44:11Thomas Kmpfer59:54
    1016FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+6:44:11Jussi Pietinalho1:12:27
    1017FINIisalmen Visa (734)+6:44:11Elina Hartikainen1:12:21
    1018FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+6:44:38Kimmo Putkinen1:01:36
    1019FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+6:44:41Mikko Pelto1:09:36
    1020FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+6:44:43Marko Kytmki56:40
    1021FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+6:44:44Aleksi Halmesmki1:09:46
    1022FINP-KR (459)+6:45:59Marko Turunen1:08:27
    1023FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+6:46:24Lauri Gylen1:09:11
    1024FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+6:47:21Jussi Vuori1:08:40
    1025FINLounapartio (1161)+6:48:08Jyrki Kangasmki1:10:44
    1026FINQvantel (1445)+6:48:08Markus Bengts1:02:50
    1027FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+6:48:44Mika Hietalahti1:03:13
    1028FINRastiaasit (933)+6:48:53Jens Waechter51:49
    1029FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+6:49:26Jouni Monto1:11:58
    1030FINTP Gourp (1095)+6:49:44Vesa Koivula1:26:44
    1031FINHnt SK (1051)+6:50:15Timo Rainio1:11:20
    1032FINArk United (746)+6:51:47Ingo Pfeifer53:31
    1033FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+6:51:58Jouko Lappalainen59:45
    1034FINLost Bastards (1096)+6:52:20Kimmo Laakkonen1:06:24
    1035FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+6:52:25Ville Savilampi1:07:46
    1036FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+6:52:30Seppo Krook1:09:10
    1037FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+6:52:44Pasi Koskela1:27:26
    1038FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+6:53:14Sakeri Savola1:08:59
    1039FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+6:53:52Alexander Pullinen1:13:54
    1040FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+6:54:23Kenneth Weber1:31:54
    1041FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+6:54:41Hannu Lehtonen1:29:38
    1042FINKoneen Kerho (779)+6:54:44Sami Hltt1:08:11
    1043FINFutisforum2 (1330)+6:55:10Lauri Pesonen1:11:47
    1044FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+6:55:27Marko Ukkola1:11:22
    1045FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+6:55:30Petri Hmynen1:12:37
    1046FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+6:55:36Timo Jrvinen56:17
    1047FINDroit (1366)+6:55:56Jallu Pll56:52
    1048FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+6:56:03Pauli Ojanper58:09
    1049FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+6:56:45Emil Artjoki1:12:45
    1050FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+6:57:16Matias Suonp1:03:02
    1051FINKntit (823)+6:57:37Janne Kauhanen56:09
    1052FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+6:57:42Pasi Markkanen1:08:55
    1053FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+6:57:49Antti Tikka1:10:42
    1054FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+6:57:58Tero Kokko1:03:36
    1055FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+6:58:04Arto Myllymki1:09:06
    1056FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+6:58:19Mikko Lahti59:28
    1057FINNavi 9 (1024)+6:58:32Lauri Pynnnen56:50
    1058FINOC Utmanare (908)+6:59:26Jukka Manninen55:34
    1059FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+7:00:56Harri Viitasalo1:32:04
    1060FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+7:01:02Mika Liimatainen1:01:45
    1061FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+7:01:08Juha Pietarinen54:04
    1062FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+7:01:09Ville Kuoppala1:11:22
    1063FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+7:01:14David Farkas54:06
    1064FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+7:02:12Ari Kystil1:13:34
    1065FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+7:02:29Karl Teearu1:12:29
    1066FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+7:03:07Antti Kokkonen1:06:22
    1067FINMaksimaiset (1379)+7:03:14Risto Maksimainen56:56
    1068FINTekes InnOK (1109)+7:03:59Antti Tyrvinen1:11:18
    1069FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+7:04:08Anssi Koirikivi46:33
    1070FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+7:04:19Mika Kilpelinen1:11:50
    1071FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+7:04:26Kari-Pekka Liflnder55:01
    1072FINRejlers (1265)+7:04:34Tommi Kananen1:05:32
    1073FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+7:04:42Jouni Haapaniemi1:29:05
    1074FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+7:04:54Ville Pakkala1:03:07
    1075FINKorona (1124)+7:05:37Markus Lemberg1:11:59
    1076FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+7:06:02Harri Mkel1:02:41
    1077FINTeam Lakka (1482)+7:06:19Anssi Siponen1:07:36
    1078FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+7:07:10Teuvo Maunula1:58:04
    1079LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+7:07:39Daiga Jermaka1:07:56
    1080FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+7:07:40Timo Koponen1:00:55
    1081FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+7:08:05Harri Peltola1:01:41
    1082FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+7:08:10Arto Nummela1:14:16
    1083FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+7:09:22Jari Jurvakainen1:11:41
    1084FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+7:10:52Mikael Eklund1:00:15
    1085FINLets get LOST (957)+7:10:56Aleksi Hatakka1:10:51
    1086FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+7:11:39Terho Korkeaniemi1:29:00
    1087FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+7:12:14Tuomo Schwela51:40
    1088FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+7:13:10Jari Vaitiniemi1:33:18
    1089FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+7:13:15Virva Hannula1:22:10
    1090FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+7:13:20Mika Kalliomaa1:09:36
    1091FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+7:14:26Jari Seppl59:35
    1092FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+7:14:27Jussi Reko1:00:50
    1093FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+7:15:14Lauri Kuusisto1:00:32
    1094FINPetj 246 (1336)+7:16:01Otto Ahoniemi1:08:32
    1095FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+7:17:22Johan Langels1:08:49
    1096FINPVTUTKL (1106)+7:17:24Hannu Heinelo1:15:29
    1097FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+7:17:27Timo Kiiveri1:11:37
    1098FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+7:18:51Tuomas Maisala46:59
    1099FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+7:19:42Sakari Hukka1:05:35
    1100FINJre (1492)+7:20:45Tomi Hakala1:02:55
    1101FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+7:21:11Teemu Haavisto1:41:33
    1102FINEspoo Expos (1213)+7:21:40Pertteli Salmenper55:52
    1103FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+7:22:13Mari Pihlatie56:13
    1104FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+7:23:24Nicki Kllman1:22:09
    1105FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+7:24:01Sakari Lehikoinen1:03:22
    1106GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+7:24:49Erinna Foley-Fisher1:12:57
    1107FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+7:25:01Mikko Jrvi1:23:26
    1108FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+7:25:49Saku Vaittinen1:01:14
    1109FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+7:26:07Outi Myhnen1:11:20
    1110FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+7:28:50Torbjrn Lall1:14:02
    1111FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+7:29:16Rasmus Kallankari1:31:53
    1112FINEnonPojat (1570)+7:29:20henri lngstrm1:15:19
    1113DENStronger Together (895)+7:29:33Miika Hkkinen1:03:25
    1114FINLostBoys (1286)+7:29:53Harri Holmgren1:08:39
    1115FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+7:29:57Anna Tornivaara1:09:01
    1116FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+7:30:13Tommi Nylund1:11:31
    1117FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+7:30:35Jari Lahtinen1:03:27
    1118FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+7:30:41Simo Nieminen1:31:48
    1119FINJukolauta (1564)+7:31:00Sampo Tykkylinen1:01:22
    1120FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+7:31:21Lauri Laakso1:09:01
    1121FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+7:31:39Markku Salo51:10
    1122FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+7:31:58Ville Happonen51:14
    1123FINSeNaatti (1443)+7:32:15Niko Sundell1:09:39
    1124FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+7:32:33Kari Mastokangas1:10:59
    1125FINValmet Tampere (1079)+7:32:44Mikko Varonen1:02:44
    1126FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+7:33:00Mika Laiti1:22:16
    1127FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+7:33:26Tuomas Ketonen1:08:48
    1128FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+7:34:56Juhana Pollari1:23:35
    1129FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+7:35:00Rauhalammi Marja1:22:09
    1130FINESE Tiimi (1185)+7:35:28Ilkka Vaarasuo1:06:32
    1131FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+7:36:23Anssi Raittila51:22
    1132FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+7:36:51Tarja Trmikoski1:21:13
    1133FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+7:36:53Jussi Jokinen1:32:13
    1134FINNokian Torpedo (980)+7:37:27Reima Ptsi57:04
    1135FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+7:37:39Sami Tahvanainen2:09:21
    1136FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+7:38:30Ilkka Riihijrvi1:02:14
    1137FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+7:38:31Kimmo Huhta59:52
    1138FINPVJJK (1600)+7:40:18Tapani Hasanen1:21:37
    1139FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+7:40:46Matti Virkki1:08:30
    1140FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+7:41:09Jrvel Marianne1:09:00
    1141FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+7:41:41Matti Pivrinta1:08:28
    1142FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+7:41:41Heikki Kujanp1:20:09
    1143FINKanin tahti (1447)+7:42:50Mikko Numminen1:01:52
    1144FINKompassibois (1232)+7:43:09Kimmo Ahonen1:07:40
    1145FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+7:43:18Reima Veijalainen1:09:56
    1146FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+7:43:28Juha Lauttamus1:07:33
    1147FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+7:43:42Max Alanko1:11:08
    1148FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+7:43:54Mika Hannus1:26:48
    1149FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+7:44:24Eetu Kojo1:08:34
    1150FINFUK1 (1428)+7:44:44Antti Valkola1:06:02
    1151FINHI-TEAM (1524)+7:44:53Juho Pellinen1:14:07
    1152FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+7:47:13Lauri Tolonen1:08:20
    1153FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+7:47:50Iiro Saarlo1:21:13
    1154FINOK77 6 (840)+7:48:25Rasmus Mrtenson1:07:01
    1155FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+7:48:36Jaakko Visti1:21:40
    1156FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+7:48:38Tatu Malinen1:29:16
    1157FINLouhelan Woima (822)+7:48:56Pasi Frnti53:38
    1158FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+7:48:57Markus Nivala1:36:03
    1159FINMets Forest (1158)+7:49:04Jari Isojrvi1:03:17
    1160FINME Pummit (1287)+7:49:54Olavi Toivonen1:24:24
    1161FINSyv pummi (1167)+7:50:05 Vartia|1:16:21
    1162FINRastin Pojat (1406)+7:50:33Jari Hurme1:05:46
    1163FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+7:51:27Antti Nyknen1:11:17
    1164FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+7:51:35Ville Aula1:04:46
    1165FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+7:52:30Ilari Susi59:55
    1166FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+7:55:12Outi Valkonen1:07:53
    1167FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+7:55:21Juha Rouhiainen1:09:27
    1168FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+7:55:35Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:08:33
    1169FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+7:56:00Karri Koistinen1:00:22
    1170FINOscar Software (1043)+7:56:06Mika Parjanen1:09:12
    1171FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+7:56:07Atte Mnkre57:11
    1172FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+7:56:13Ossi Karjalainen1:20:13
    1173FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+7:56:35Taavi Kervinen1:06:14
    1174FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+7:56:45Kai Raikunen1:14:17
    1175FINMessnthen (1280)+7:57:13Timo Syrjl58:12
    1176FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+7:57:37Mikko Roihuvuo1:02:02
    1177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+8:00:38Matti Henriksson1:27:04
    1178FINTieto (1141)+8:01:33Jarmo Rantala1:11:38
    1179FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+8:01:56Olli Pitknen1:15:19
    1180FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+8:02:07Joni Yrjl1:14:59
    1181FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+8:03:01Marcus Sderlund1:01:12
    1182FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+8:03:03Mrten Lampen1:14:08
    1183FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+8:03:37Harri Ketola1:29:32
    1184FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+8:04:44Kirsi Vesterinen1:05:48
    1185FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+8:04:58Jorma Ikheimo1:21:47
    1186FINSports by LUT (1210)+8:05:02Lauri Pyy1:22:15
    1187FINIBM Sport club (1396)+8:05:10Jouko Ruuskanen1:11:45
    1188FINMattersoft (1424)+8:05:56Sami Naatula51:08
    1189FINABB SK (1224)+8:06:21Tommi Koskinen52:37
    1190FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+8:07:42Heikki Haasmaa56:45
    1191FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+8:08:13Esa Heimo1:09:29
    1192FINRamboll Finland (1268)+8:08:44Ari Kolehmainen1:06:13
    1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+8:09:27Jonne Lindstrm1:26:36
    1194FINContact force (1103)+8:10:14Kari Seitz1:02:55
    1195FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+8:10:46Jouni Laurikainen1:13:39
    1196FINBarkit pll (1060)+8:11:09Marko Peippo1:02:22
    1197FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+8:12:23Urho Sivonen1:06:53
    1198FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+8:12:42Kristian Kattelmki1:03:09
    1199FINValio Nestle (1302)+8:14:18Jarkko Lattu1:08:33
    1200FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+8:14:47Janne Jukkola1:18:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >