jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401NORBirkenes IL (584)+4:09:06Sigurd Svaland Aas1:17:26
    402FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:09:10Pauli Viberg1:12:03
    403GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:09:13Sascha Dammeier1:11:56
    404FINStora Enso Mets (393)+4:09:21Teppo Karjalainen1:33:52
    405FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:11:15Lauri Lepist1:22:16
    406FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:11:17Sampsa Husu1:21:22
    407FINPullin serkut (530)+4:12:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:12:49
    408FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+4:12:43Juha-Matti Inget1:36:22
    409FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:13:17Seppo Ollikainen1:20:04
    410SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:13:19Mattias gren1:06:12
    411FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+4:13:20Matias Keso1:49:57
    412FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+4:13:23Jiri Kopra1:41:23
    413HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:14:30Szabolcs Bojtor1:15:39
    414FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:14:54Mika Tohmola1:11:46
    415FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:15:02Jarmo Mauriala1:17:09
    416FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:15:12Aki Kaivola1:32:24
    417FINAivan Sama (488)+4:15:23Samuel vernsble1:06:59
    418FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:16:18Juho Nenonen1:19:11
    419ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+4:16:42Ardo Pajur1:37:03
    420SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:17:35Lars Holmgrd1:15:34
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:17:45Thomas Rehn1:15:19
    422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:18:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:17:15
    423FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:18:15Tuomas Huopana1:11:44
    424FINOC Puisto (582)+4:19:17Uki Lammi1:13:10
    425FINTuuripellet (526)+4:19:27Jussi Vanhanen1:20:36
    426FINOC Toffee (487)+4:19:33Sami Tuhkanen1:22:25
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:19:42VIlle Kernen1:17:35
    428ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:19:47Indrek Lillsoo1:13:21
    429FINMADROG (457)+4:19:53Simo Viitanen1:18:20
    430FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:20:32Jussi Niilahti1:13:39
    431FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:20:55Markus Taskila1:23:48
    432SWEOK sterker (319)+4:21:23Kent Pettersson1:15:02
    433FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:21:27Kalle Suvanto1:21:55
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:21:45Claudio Zanon1:18:20
    435FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:21:56Jyrki Kommio1:29:58
    436FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:22:02Jukka Jarva1:15:31
    437FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:22:06Marko Passila1:12:15
    438FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:22:16Petter Rnnlf1:12:58
    439FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:22:17Juuso Hgblom1:12:35
    440FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:22:23Antero Lappalainen1:28:52
    441FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:22:34Pasi Sarilampi1:13:09
    442FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:22:57Mikael Suvanto1:30:27
    443FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:23:00Marko Siira1:18:43
    444FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:23:01Lasse Ruusinen1:23:10
    445FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:23:34Juuso Hmlinen1:16:15
    446FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:24:26Ilkka Tuominen1:22:54
    447FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:24:44Aapo Kssi1:13:49
    448FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:24:53Niko Miettinen1:26:26
    449FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:25:04Mika Mtt1:31:57
    450FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:25:31Lauri Kojola1:22:15
    451FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:25:46Tommi Sahila1:23:41
    452FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:25:51Juha Kultima1:40:30
    453SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:26:04Per Edenhamn1:46:20
    454FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:26:35Niilo Liuhto1:18:33
    455FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:27:11Janne Karhu1:19:01
    456FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:28:07Jussi Mansikka-aho1:36:41
    457FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:28:46Juha Hirvonen1:17:23
    458FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:29:01Juha Vornanen1:14:06
    459FINMurut (494)+4:29:10Haarlaa Tiina1:19:33
    460FINSAL (1332)+4:29:29Heikki Puustinen1:19:56
    461NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:29:47Frode Estil1:18:29
    462FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:31:08Klaus Kauko1:23:46
    463FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:31:09Marko Jaatinen1:16:17
    464FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:31:33Kalle Kuusisto1:21:01
    465FINRastiketut (353)+4:31:41Jari Harju1:28:14
    466FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:32:22Markus Keski-Ojala1:23:44
    467FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:32:27Jari Jrvinen1:22:43
    468NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:32:58Sigurd Stenvik1:21:21
    469FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:33:12Martti Kuitunen1:19:27
    470FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:33:20Sergey Frolov1:17:24
    471SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:33:32Mats Carlsson1:17:30
    472FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:33:39Erno Toroi1:26:28
    473FINBeach Boys (540)+4:33:41Jukka Punamki1:24:38
    474LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:34:02Emils Endele1:23:05
    475FINOK77 4 (552)+4:34:18Mika Pasonen1:24:16
    476FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+4:34:34Juha Tolppi1:39:58
    477FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:34:34Henri Lappalainen1:31:46
    478FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:34:57Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:29:43
    479RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:35:16Alexander Zavyalov1:37:08
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:35:21Jon Sjholm1:19:41
    481FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:36:02Mikko Tilli1:16:39
    482FINEnegia (542)+4:36:23Antti Kouvo1:22:59
    483FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+4:36:42Reko Rantamki1:24:22
    484NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+4:37:21Espen Le1:23:56
    485FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:37:26Aki Kosunen1:19:45
    486FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:37:56Joona Rissanen1:17:23
    487FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:37:59Markus Tylli1:13:24
    488FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:38:14Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:21:37
    489FINHakuliset (703)+4:38:56Jukka Hakulinen1:23:38
    490FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:38:59Jaakko Nyrhinen1:21:46
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:39:32Niko Savinainen1:17:36
    492FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:39:39Kimmo Kuusisto1:22:47
    493FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:39:43Ari Jrviluoma1:19:22
    494NORModum OL (208)+4:39:43Kaspar Lilja1:05:37
    495FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:39:49Mika Hiltunen1:06:43
    496FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:39:50Jarmo Munck1:17:31
    497FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:40:23Timo Lehto1:36:35
    498FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:40:36Risto Pernu1:15:40
    499FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:40:37Jere Venlinen1:20:28
    500LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:40:55Ozols Agris1:27:56
    501FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:40:58Kimmo Lajunen1:06:52
    502FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:42:13Juho Korhonen1:12:10
    503FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:42:42Juho Rnkk1:05:30
    504FINPaVi (501)+4:42:44Tuomas Tikka1:18:28
    505FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:42:56Timo Mkinen1:22:37
    506FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:43:08Pyry Kettunen1:07:12
    507LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:43:40Uldis Klepers1:00:12
    508FINIF Minken (699)+4:44:04Sren Svenlin1:16:54
    509RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:44:11Vitaliy Chusov1:15:24
    510FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:45:26Joonas Jrvel1:25:50
    511FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:45:38Joonas Hesso1:25:57
    512LATBriksnis (656)+4:45:52Artis Dobulis1:12:42
    513FINJuntit OK (349)+4:45:53Eetu Pekkanen1:15:17
    514FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:46:35Heikki Pesola1:13:12
    515FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:47:26Antti Nousiainen1:09:29
    516SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:47:31Kenneth Nilsson1:38:29
    517FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:47:55Matti Piha1:05:38
    518FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:47:57Antti Leinonen1:11:57
    519FINOulun Tarmo (631)+4:48:43Susanna Vliheikki1:39:54
    520FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:49:35Teemu Teno1:25:24
    521FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+4:49:37Ismo Lahtinen1:37:30
    522LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:49:46Egons Solmanis1:25:35
    523FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:50:13Simo Laine1:18:36
    524FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:50:19Nico Nylund1:12:12
    525FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:50:48Pasi Laaksonen1:23:59
    526FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:51:02Antti Rusanen1:20:27
    527FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:51:20Eero-Matti Vainio1:04:34
    528FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:52:00Juha Ylihrsil1:13:31
    529FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:52:08Jimi Ansio1:36:26
    530LATVeselava (518)+4:52:09Ansis Actins1:04:52
    531FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:52:38Ilpo Moisa1:16:31
    532FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:52:47Tanja Rannila1:23:11
    533FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:53:05Krista Joona1:28:02
    534FINIF land (606)+4:53:16Jan Sjuls1:40:46
    535FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:53:17Simo-Atte Somppi1:27:32
    536FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+4:54:35Ben Wickholm1:33:42
    537FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:54:40Jukka Kemppainen1:17:03
    538FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+4:55:03Jani Nivala1:40:10
    539RUSNord West 3 (581)+4:55:17Vladimir Ivanov1:40:26
    540FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+4:55:33Janne Kiiliinen1:35:43
    541FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:55:51Ida-Marie Skogvik1:25:53
    542FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:56:25Roni Lukkarinen1:16:23
    543FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:56:50Vesa Asikainen1:19:37
    544FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:56:53Tapani Naakka1:11:00
    545FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:57:07Antti Hyttinen1:05:44
    546FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:57:10Ville Vento1:14:02
    547SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:57:12Johan Antonsson1:05:13
    548FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:57:23Ville Mkel1:12:17
    549FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:57:40Kari Lahti1:21:42
    550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:58:00Hanna Vuorela1:23:35
    551FINSettiijt (480)+4:58:00Hannu Lehtola1:23:42
    552FINNavi 3 (1283)+4:58:11Jussi Partti1:16:16
    553FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+4:58:12Oskari Pekkala1:16:07
    554FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:58:25Mikko Savolainen1:10:08
    555FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:58:37Tapio Lehtinen1:23:36
    556FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:58:39Kari Heinonen1:36:02
    557FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+4:58:58Simo Vierta1:42:11
    558FINRastitykki (568)+4:59:01Janne Takala1:24:40
    559FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:59:29Tuukka Tuomela1:25:27
    560FINNastolan Ter (475)+4:59:54Jussi Anttila1:16:28
    561FINFirstbeat (947)+5:00:11Reetta Tenhu1:29:04
    562FINRastihaukat (739)+5:00:17Juha Ojala1:16:12
    563FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+5:00:36Juha Toivanen1:27:49
    564FINHiiltosiskot (562)+5:00:42Maria Svetloff1:33:51
    565FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+5:00:42Jorma Hirvensalo1:24:00
    566FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+5:00:42Jesse Tyni1:17:26
    567FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+5:00:58Jukka Polso1:35:41
    568FINPijt-Rasti (489)+5:01:20Sami Tuominen1:26:03
    569FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+5:01:45Tapani Repo1:28:05
    570FINViVi Master (1490)+5:01:57mikko Sakala1:17:04
    571FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+5:01:59Pekka Vesanen1:19:37
    572FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+5:02:04Jaakko Ranta1:17:39
    573FINNrpes OK (321)+5:02:18Anders Weckstrm1:28:59
    574FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+5:02:24Henrika Backlund1:17:05
    575FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+5:02:44Petri Saalasti1:22:42
    576FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+5:02:52Saku Laine1:27:11
    577FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+5:03:44Olli Axelin1:25:43
    578FINRasti Elmo (680)+5:04:10Otso Roine1:14:33
    579FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+5:04:43Kari Pajunen2:09:19
    580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+5:04:47Antti Vkev1:13:26
    581FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:05:27Matias Lehtinen1:38:25
    582FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+5:05:40Jari Leskinen1:27:16
    583FINAuran Vannas (882)+5:05:54Lauri Soini1:30:07
    584ESTOK TON (466)+5:06:07Erko unapuu1:27:36
    585FINPekan Ponit (1533)+5:06:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:12:51
    586ESTRakvere OK (617)+5:06:20Heinsoo Tanel2:00:04
    587FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:06:24Jyrki Pietil1:21:44
    588FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+5:06:35Seppo Tompuri1:21:35
    589FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+5:06:35Juho Friman1:15:21
    590SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+5:06:39Peter Gehriger1:21:43
    591FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+5:06:41Tomi Rinne1:15:49
    592LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:07:12Arturs Graube1:33:20
    593USAOUSA (1509)+5:07:16Poe Dylan1:31:55
    594FINX-suunnistajat (347)+5:07:31Juhani Ylnen1:23:47
    595FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+5:07:36Esa Joensuu1:44:51
    596FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+5:08:12Pekka Ylijoki1:33:12
    597FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:08:35Vilkku Jalli1:22:19
    598FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+5:08:45Ossi Huhtanen1:31:06
    599FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:08:57Jari Leppimki1:21:47
    600FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:09:09Eero Hirvikoski1:10:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >